Rochester River Chase
                   Ontario Beach Park    August 16, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                  Overall Results - Sorted By Chase Order
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 NET   MILE
PLACE NAME                AGE    TIME  PACE  SEX CITY          ST    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick Erb            66   1:56:06 10:34 M  Rushville      NY    
    2 Bill Schubmehl      60   1:42:17  9:18 M  Rochester      NY    
    3 Colleen Magnussen   54   1:39:23  9:03 F  Geneseo        NY    
    4 Stephanie Schubmeh  31   1:43:20  9:24 F  North Tonawand NY    
    5 Ann Martin          56   1:41:55  9:16 F  Victor         NY    
    6 Steve Woodley       53   1:55:08 10:28 M  ontario        NY    
    7 Kimberly Goerlich   32   1:35:00  8:39 F  Rochester      NY    
    8 Joe Haungs          52   1:14:11  6:45 M  Rochester      NY    
    9 Frank Quattrone     59   1:26:42  7:53 M  Webster        NY    
   10 Jennifer Gaudino    41   1:56:58 10:38 F  Rochester      NY    
   11 Keith Scott         52   1:20:37  7:20 M  leroy          NY    
   12 Andrew Ciaio        49   1:21:59  7:28 M  Victor         NY    
   13 Gary Barno          53   1:26:20  7:51 M  Rochester      NY    
   14 Gene Jensen         59   1:22:16  7:29 M  Webster        NY    
   15 Prem Kumar          39   1:24:45  7:43 M  Pittsford      NY    
   16 Greg Rowe           35   1:16:57  7:00 M  Rochester      NY    
   17 Andrew Farmer       42   1:30:27  8:14 M  Avon           NY    
   18 Jim Kerr            60   1:40:59  9:11 M  Canandaigua    NY    
   19 Michael Viscosi     49   1:55:45 10:32 M  Macedon        NY    
   20 Stephen Larkin      51   1:48:12  9:51 M  Rochester      NY    
   21 Carol Bischoff      50   1:25:10  7:45 F  Macedon        NY    
   22 Beth Deciantis      52   1:24:49  7:43 F  Rochester      NY    
   23 Mark Battaglia      46   1:23:50  7:38 M  Rochester      NY    
   24 Ronald Harling      47   1:33:34  8:31 M  Churchville    NY    
   25 Christian Mayoros   45   1:49:04  9:55 M  Henrietta      NY    
   26 Ken Marvald         51   1:49:21  9:57 M  Rochester      NY    
   27 Jackie Van De Wate  29   1:49:21  9:57 F  Rochester      NY    
   28 Eric Knaak          48   1:28:42  8:04 M  Honeoye Falls  NY    
   29 Jason McElwain      25   1:13:05  6:39 M  Rochester      NY    
   30 Andrew Dennis       26   1:49:11  9:56 M  Geneva         NY    
   31 James Hayduk        28   1:37:45  8:54 M  Oswego         NY    
   32 Blake Landry        32   1:28:10  8:01 M  Henrietta      NY    
   33 Ryan McKenna        41   1:52:12 10:12 M  Webster        NY    
   34 Cindy Ingalls       62   1:41:15  9:13 F  Pittsford      NY    
   35 Wanda Schubmehl     62   2:02:53 11:11 F  Rochester      NY    
   36 Stephen Ruchlin     46   1:28:03  8:01 M  Rochester      NY    
   37 Carolyn Smith-Hann  63   1:44:03  9:28 F  Pittsford      NY    
   38 Doug Deweaver       56   1:34:21  8:35 M  Rochester      NY    
   39 Amanda Gordon       23   1:47:55  9:49 F  Henrietta      NY    
   40 Lauren Rock         24   1:47:58  9:49 F  Arnold         MD    
   41 Bob Dyjak           61   1:59:16 10:51 M  Rochester      NY    
   42 Thomas Butler       49   2:05:08 11:23 M  Rochester      NY    
   43 Roxanne Stanley     49   2:04:19 11:19 F  Rochester      NY    
   44 Amy Fromm           42   2:30:44 13:43 F  North Chili    NY    
   45 Jennifer Cervini    44   2:53:15 15:45 F  Rochester      NY    
   46 Keisha Manning      31   2:52:51 15:43 F  Rochester      NY