Rochester River Chase
                   Ontario Beach Park    August 16, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                   Overall Results - Sorted By Net Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              NET      MILE
PLACE NAME                AGE TIME     PACE SEX CITY          ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason McElwain      25  1:13:05  6:39 M  Rochester      NY 
    2 Joe Haungs          52  1:14:11  6:45 M  Rochester      NY 
    3 Greg Rowe           35  1:16:57  7:00 M  Rochester      NY 
    4 Keith Scott         52  1:20:37  7:20 M  leroy          NY 
    5 Andrew Ciaio        49  1:21:59  7:28 M  Victor         NY 
    6 Gene Jensen         59  1:22:16  7:29 M  Webster        NY 
    7 Mark Battaglia      46  1:23:50  7:38 M  Rochester      NY 
    8 Prem Kumar          39  1:24:45  7:43 M  Pittsford      NY 
    9 Beth Deciantis      52  1:24:49  7:43 F  Rochester      NY 
   10 Carol Bischoff      50  1:25:10  7:45 F  Macedon        NY 
   11 Gary Barno          53  1:26:20  7:51 M  Rochester      NY 
   12 Frank Quattrone     59  1:26:42  7:53 M  Webster        NY 
   13 Stephen Ruchlin     46  1:28:03  8:01 M  Rochester      NY 
   14 Blake Landry        32  1:28:10  8:01 M  Henrietta      NY 
   15 Eric Knaak          48  1:28:42  8:04 M  Honeoye Falls  NY 
   16 Andrew Farmer       42  1:30:27  8:14 M  Avon           NY 
   17 Ronald Harling      47  1:33:34  8:31 M  Churchville    NY 
   18 Doug Deweaver       56  1:34:21  8:35 M  Rochester      NY 
   19 Kimberly Goerlich   32  1:35:00  8:39 F  Rochester      NY 
   20 James Hayduk        28  1:37:45  8:54 M  Oswego         NY 
   21 Colleen Magnussen   54  1:39:23  9:03 F  Geneseo        NY 
   22 Jim Kerr            60  1:40:59  9:11 M  Canandaigua    NY 
   23 Cindy Ingalls       62  1:41:15  9:13 F  Pittsford      NY 
   24 Ann Martin          56  1:41:55  9:16 F  Victor         NY 
   25 Bill Schubmehl      60  1:42:17  9:18 M  Rochester      NY 
   26 Stephanie Schubmeh  31  1:43:20  9:24 F  North Tonawand NY 
   27 Carolyn Smith-Hann  63  1:44:03  9:28 F  Pittsford      NY 
   28 Amanda Gordon       23  1:47:55  9:49 F  Henrietta      NY 
   29 Lauren Rock         24  1:47:58  9:49 F  Arnold         MD 
   30 Stephen Larkin      51  1:48:12  9:51 M  Rochester      NY 
   31 Christian Mayoros   45  1:49:04  9:55 M  Henrietta      NY 
   32 Andrew Dennis       26  1:49:11  9:56 M  Geneva         NY 
   33 Ken Marvald         51  1:49:21  9:57 M  Rochester      NY 
   34 Jackie Van De Wate  29  1:49:21  9:57 F  Rochester      NY 
   35 Ryan McKenna        41  1:52:12 10:12 M  Webster        NY 
   36 Steve Woodley       53  1:55:08 10:28 M  ontario        NY 
   37 Michael Viscosi     49  1:55:45 10:32 M  Macedon        NY 
   38 Rick Erb            66  1:56:06 10:34 M  Rushville      NY 
   39 Jennifer Gaudino    41  1:56:58 10:38 F  Rochester      NY 
   40 Bob Dyjak           61  1:59:16 10:51 M  Rochester      NY 
   41 Wanda Schubmehl     62  2:02:53 11:11 F  Rochester      NY 
   42 Roxanne Stanley     49  2:04:19 11:19 F  Rochester      NY 
   43 Thomas Butler       49  2:05:08 11:23 M  Rochester      NY 
   44 Amy Fromm           42  2:30:44 13:43 F  North Chili    NY 
   45 Keisha Manning      31  2:52:51 15:43 F  Rochester      NY 
   46 Jennifer Cervini    44  2:53:15 15:45 F  Rochester      NY