Highlander Cycle Tour
                           Bristol Mountain, NY
                            September 5-6, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                    -- Highlander Time Trial Awards --


                              Open Men (0-39)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nicholas Leonard       36   21:00    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Mike Madden            29   24:56    Penfield        NY 
           3 Brian Doyle            19   28:44    Johnson City    NY 
           4 Ben Drayn              28   30:11    Rochester       NY 
           5 Daniel Crowley         28   31:32    Rochester       NY 
           6 Ford Phelps            13   54:41    Pittsford       NY 


                             Open Women (0-39)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                            Masters Men (40-49)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Schreck          42   23:27    Farmington      NY 
           2 Michael Bohn           48   23:42    Rochester       NY 
           3 Tim Doyle              48   26:22    Johnson City    NY 
           4 Robert Jr. Hoppough    44   27:36    Honeoye         NY 
           5 Robert Yost            49   30:06    Milford         CT 
           6 Edward Saxby           49   33:10    Bloomfield      NY 
           7 Doug Caswell           45   34:53    Penfield        NY 


                           Masters Women (40-49)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marcia Baldwin         49   29:44    Liverpool       NY 



                            Veteran Men (50-59)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nate Feinberg          56   23:37    Rochester       NY 
           2 Blair Woods            50   23:47    Buffalo         NY 
           3 Douglas Morrow         55   24:09    Rochester       NY 
           4 Steven Ketchum         58   24:42    Penn Yan        NY 
           5 Daniel Brown           54   24:59    Lansing         NY 
           6 Stan Letarte           51   25:14    Rush            NY 
           7 John Connelly          52   26:02    Schnecksville   PA 
           8 Marc Sachdev           50   26:15    Pittsford       NY 
           9 Raoul Mancini          53   26:40    Honeoye Falls   NY 
          10 Paul Knerr             55   26:51    Fairport        NY 
          11 Eric Pankow            53   27:45    Rochester       NY 
          12 Marc Pritchard         59   27:46    Cattaraugus     NY 
          13 David Ferriter         56   29:41    Penfield        NY 
          14 Ronald Paeth           50   30:36    Kendall         NY 
          15 Dave Dana              57   31:52    Rochester       NY 
          16 David Gough            50   32:15    Tallmadge       OH 
          17 Kevin Hill             54   34:14    Palmyra         NY 
          18 Ray Marvez             59   40:19    Henrietta       NY 
          19 George Phelps          54   54:37    Pittsford       NY 


                           Veteran Women (50-59)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christine Schryver     53   23:57    Rochester       NY 
           2 Holly Turner           53   29:10    Rochester       NY 


                            Supervet Men (60+)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brian Beach            66   25:04    Owego           NY 
           2 Bruce Wolcott          61   27:11    Canandaigua     NY 
           3 Mark Dale              66   30:06    Ballston Lake   NY 
           4 Mike Hoban             60   32:57    Romulus         NY 
           5 Chetfski Josefski      61   33:03    Rochster        NY 


                           Supervet Women (60+)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------