Highlander Cycle Tour
                           Bristol Mountain, NY
                            September 5-6, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Highlander Time Trial
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                             MILE
PLACE NAME                  AGE  SEX  TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP  RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nicholas Leonard       36   M   21:00  4:12   M00-39    Pittsford       NY 
    2 Chris Schreck          42   M   23:27  4:42   M40-49    Farmington      NY 
    3 Nate Feinberg          56   M   23:37  4:44   M50-59    Rochester       NY 
    4 Michael Bohn           48   M   23:42  4:45   M40-49    Rochester       NY 
    5 Blair Woods            50   M   23:47  4:46   M50-59    Buffalo         NY 
    6 Christine Schryver     53   F   23:57  4:48   F50-59    Rochester       NY 
    7 Douglas Morrow         55   M   24:09  4:50   M50-59    Rochester       NY 
    8 Steven Ketchum         58   M   24:42  4:57   M50-59    Penn Yan        NY 
    9 Mike Madden            29   M   24:56  5:00   M00-39    Penfield        NY 
   10 Daniel Brown           54   M   24:59  5:00   M50-59    Lansing         NY 
   11 Brian Beach            66   M   25:04  5:01   M60-99    Owego           NY 
   12 Stan Letarte           51   M   25:14  5:03   M50-59    Rush            NY 
   13 John Connelly          52   M   26:02  5:13   M50-59    Schnecksville   PA 
   14 Marc Sachdev           50   M   26:15  5:15   M50-59    Pittsford       NY 
   15 Tim Doyle              48   M   26:22  5:17   M40-49    Johnson City    NY 
   16 Raoul Mancini          53   M   26:40  5:20   M50-59    Honeoye Falls   NY 
   17 Paul Knerr             55   M   26:51  5:23   M50-59    Fairport        NY 
   18 Bruce Wolcott          61   M   27:11  5:27   M60-99    Canandaigua     NY 
   19 Robert Jr. Hoppough    44   M   27:36  5:32   M40-49    Honeoye         NY 
   20 Eric Pankow            53   M   27:45  5:33   M50-59    Rochester       NY 
   21 Marc Pritchard         59   M   27:46  5:34   M50-59    Cattaraugus     NY 
   22 Brian Doyle            19   M   28:44  5:45   M00-39    Johnson City    NY 
   23 Holly Turner           53   F   29:10  5:50   F50-59    Rochester       NY 
   24 David Ferriter         56   M   29:41  5:57   M50-59    Penfield        NY 
   25 Marcia Baldwin         49   F   29:44  5:57   F40-49    Liverpool       NY 
   26 Robert Yost            49   M   30:06  6:02   M40-49    Milford         CT 
   27 Mark Dale              66   M   30:06  6:02   M60-99    Ballston Lake   NY 
   28 Ben Drayn              28   M   30:11  6:03   M00-39    Rochester       NY 
   29 Ronald Paeth           50   M   30:36  6:08   M50-59    Kendall         NY 
   30 Daniel Crowley         28   M   31:32  6:19   M00-39    Rochester       NY 
   31 Dave Dana              57   M   31:52  6:23   M50-59    Rochester       NY 
   32 David Gough            50   M   32:15  6:27   M50-59    Tallmadge       OH 
   33 Mike Hoban             60   M   32:57  6:36   M60-99    Romulus         NY 
   34 Chetfski Josefski      61   M   33:03  6:37   M60-99    Rochster        NY 
   35 Edward Saxby           49   M   33:10  6:38   M40-49    Bloomfield      NY 
   36 Kevin Hill             54   M   34:14  6:51   M50-59    Palmyra         NY 
   37 Doug Caswell           45   M   34:53  6:59   M40-49    Penfield        NY 
   38 Ray Marvez             59   M   40:19  8:04   M50-59    Henrietta       NY 
   39 George Phelps          54   M   54:37 10:56   M50-59    Pittsford       NY 
   40 Ford Phelps            13   M   54:41 10:57   M00-39    Pittsford       NY