Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 6, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Mateer           23   16:42    Rochester       NY 
           2 Mike Tarantino         30   18:35    Rochester       NY 
           3 Isaac Goodling         28   18:40    Rochester       NY 
           4 John Van Kerkhove      52   19:15    Rochester       NY 
           5 Dominic Freudenvoll    19   19:30    Rochester       NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Matthews     34   21:23    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Debbie Liana           29   22:20    Rochester       NY 
           3 Kathleen Hayden        48   22:31    Rochester       NY 
           4 Madyson Coville        17   23:20    Waterport       NY 
           5 Heather Robinson       36   23:21    Rochester       NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Derek Smith            17   19:40    Rochester       NY 
           2 Aaron Chen             17   20:49    Albion          NY 
           3 Luke Sanders           18   21:17    Rochester       NY 
           4 Dryan Short            18   21:47    Rochester       NY 
           5 Nick Neilans           16   22:05    Albion          NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Madyson Coville        17   23:20    Waterport       NY 
           2 McKenzie Angus         15   23:57    Penfield        NY 
           3 Marlee Angus           12   25:34    Penfield        NY 
           4 Hannah Grammer         14   26:23    Albion          NY 
           5 Maggie Moulton         13   28:56    Pittsford       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Mateer           23   16:42    Rochester       NY 
           2 Mike Tarantino         30   18:35    Rochester       NY 
           3 Isaac Goodling         28   18:40    Rochester       NY 
           4 Dominic Freudenvoll    19   19:30    Rochester       NY 
           5 John Bugajski          34   20:16    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Matthews     34   21:23    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Debbie Liana           29   22:20    Rochester       NY 
           3 Heather Robinson       36   23:21    Rochester       NY 
           4 Carolynne Pouliot      31   23:42    Rochester       NY 
           5 Julie Lloyd            37   25:35    Pittsford       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aaron Johnson          43   26:01    Beaverton       OR 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Olga Huber             43   26:32    Macedon         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dahl Angus             45   22:21    Penfield        NY 
           2 Greg Crego             45   23:28    Rochester       NY 
           3 Doug Caswell           45   29:50    Penfield        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Hayden        48   22:31    Rochester       NY 
           2 Donna Derks            49   30:21    Henrietta       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Van Kerkhove      52   19:15    Rochester       NY 
           2 Steven Derks           50   22:20    Henrietta       NY 
           3 Carl Steensma          50   22:26    Ontario         NY 
           4 Gary Barno             53   23:01    Rochester       NY 
           5 Ron Paeth              50   25:36    Kendall         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marlene Paeth          51   26:32    Kendall         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bill Beyerbach         59   23:12    Rochester       NY 
           2 Tom Hawkins            56   30:07    Williamson      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marey Meyering         56   34:49    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mitch Moore            60   24:07    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Roger Howe             66   28:30    Rochester       NY 
           2 William Murphy         65   49:50    Rochester       NY