Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 13, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Mateer           23   16:42    Rochester       NY 
           2 Bradley Farnham        15   18:31    Rochester       NY 
           3 Andrew Kless           28   18:33    Rochester       NY 
           4 Mike Tarantino         30   18:35    Rochester       NY 
           5 Jack Murphy            15   19:18    Penfield        NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Matthews     34   20:37    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Megan Hyland           35   21:57    Rochester       NY 
           3 Riley Poisson          14   22:03    Canandaigua     NY 
           4 Kathleen Hayden        48   22:27    Rochester       NY 
           5 Jamie Farris           21   22:34    Webster         NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bradley Farnham        15   18:31    Rochester       NY 
           2 Jack Murphy            15   19:18    Penfield        NY 
           3 Derek Smith            17   19:35    Rochester       NY 
           4 Rickie Strong          15   20:26    Canandaigua     NY 
           5 Luke Sanders           18   20:51    Rochester       NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Riley Poisson          14   22:03    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Alia Spaker             9   24:28    Honeoye Falls   NY 
           3 Maggie Moulton         13   26:53    Pittsford       NY 
           4 Natalia Biehl-Narvaez  10   30:45    Rochester       NY 
           5 Shannon Conner         10   36:27    Rochester       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Mateer           23   16:42    Rochester       NY 
           2 Andrew Kless           28   18:33    Rochester       NY 
           3 Mike Tarantino         30   18:35    Rochester       NY 
           4 Tony Mastroberardino   39   20:06    Rochester       NY 
           5 Brock Phelps           27   23:06    Penn Yan        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Matthews     34   20:37    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Megan Hyland           35   21:57    Rochester       NY 
           3 Jamie Farris           21   22:34    Webster         NY 
           4 Carolynne Pouliot      31   24:10    Rochester       NY 
           5 Maureen Jones          26   24:43    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Greg Crego             45   22:55    Rochester       NY 
           2 John Strossman         47   26:20    Webster         NY 
           3 Doug Caswell           45   28:44    Penfield        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Hayden        48   22:27    Rochester       NY 
           2 Lori Beth              41   24:17    Fairport        NY 
           3 Olda Huber             43   25:09    Macedon         NY 
           4 Kristen Rusho          40   29:28    Fairport        NY 
           5 Linda Biehl-Narvaez    48   30:43    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Van Kerkhove      52   19:20    Rochester       NY 
           2 Carl Steensma          50   22:11    Ontario         NY 
           3 Steven Derks           50   22:35    Henrietta       NY 
           4 Bill Beyerbach         59   22:36    Rochester       NY 
           5 Matthew Ward           50   22:46    Canandaigua     NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marlene Paeth          51   25:59    Kendall         NY 
           2 Christine Klein        50   27:48    Churchville     NY 
           3 Ima Slacker            57   52:42    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mitch Moore            60   23:28    Rochester       NY 
           2 Christopher Barry      62   26:55    Newark          NY 
           3 William Murphy         65   52:41    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carolyn Krieson        70   37:34    Webster         NY