Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 13, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  5K Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chris Mateer           23    16:42  5:23   M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Bradley Farnham        15    18:31  5:58   M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Andrew Kless           28    18:33  5:59   M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Mike Tarantino         30    18:35  5:59   M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Jack Murphy            15    19:18  6:13   M#  5  Penfield        NY 
    6 John Van Kerkhove      52    19:20  6:14   M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 Derek Smith            17    19:35  6:18   M#  7  Rochester       NY 
    8 Tony Mastroberardino   39    20:06  6:29   M#  8  Rochester       NY 
    9 Rickie Strong          15    20:26  6:35   M#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   10 Elizabeth Matthews     34    20:37  6:39   F#  1  Pittsford       NY 
   11 Luke Sanders           18    20:51  6:43   M# 10  Rochester       NY 
   12 Megan Hyland           35    21:57  7:04   F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   13 Riley Poisson          14    22:03  7:06   F#  3  Canandaigua     NY 
   14 Carl Steensma          50    22:11  7:09   M# 11  Ontario         NY 
   15 Kathleen Hayden        48    22:27  7:14   F#  4  Rochester       NY 
   16 Bryan Short            18    22:32  7:15   M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   17 Jamie Farris           21    22:34  7:16   F#  5  Webster         NY 
   18 Steven Derks           50    22:35  7:16   M# 13  Henrietta       NY 
   19 Bill Beyerbach         59    22:36  7:17   M# 14  Rochester       NY 
   20 Matthew Ward           50    22:46  7:20   M# 15  Canandaigua     NY 
   21 Greg Crego             45    22:55  7:23   M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   22 Brock Phelps           27    23:06  7:26   M# 17  Penn Yan        NY 
   23 Mitch Moore            60    23:28  7:33   M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   24 Keith Hadley           55    23:31  7:35   M# 19  Rochester       NY 
   25 Carolynne Pouliot      31    24:10  7:47   F#  6  Rochester       NY 
   26 Lori Beth              41    24:17  7:49   F#  7  Fairport        NY 
   27 Alia Spaker             9    24:28  7:53   F#  8  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   28 Kevin Riordan          37    24:36  7:55   M# 20  Fairport        NY 
   29 Maureen Jones          26    24:43  7:58   F#  9  Rochester       NY 
   30 Mary Beth Foote        34    24:45  7:58   F# 10  Fairport        NY 
   31 Julie Lloyd            37    24:48  7:59   F# 11  Pittsford       NY 
   32 Ronald Paeth           50    24:48  7:59   M# 21  Kendall         NY 
   33 Olda Huber             43    25:09  8:06   F# 12  Macedon         NY 
   34 Marlene Paeth          51    25:59  8:22   F# 13  Kendall         NY 
   35 Troy Conner            10    26:06  8:24   M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   36 John Strossman         47    26:20  8:29   M# 23  Webster         NY 
   37 Dan Salda              26    26:35  8:34   M# 24  Rochester       NY 
   38 Crystal Miller         21    26:37  8:34   F# 14  Rochester       NY 
   39 Dave Seelman           28    26:49  8:38   M# 25  Rochester       NY 
   40 Maggie Moulton         13    26:53  8:40   F# 15  Pittsford       NY 
   41 Ryan Spaker            10    26:55  8:40   M# 26  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   42 Christopher Barry      62    26:55  8:40   M# 27  Newark          NY 
   43 Bryn Joslyn            26    26:58  8:41   F# 16  Rochester       NY 
   44 Cory L'Hommedia        18    27:07  8:44   M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   45 Christine Klein        50    27:48  8:57   F# 17  Churchville     NY 
   46 Jack Henry Fricon      10    28:13  9:05   M# 29  Rochester       NY 
   47 John Hart              54    28:32  9:11   M# 30  Rochester       NY 
   48 Doug Caswell           45    28:44  9:15   M# 31  Penfield        NY 
   49 Joshy Harter            7    28:54  9:18   M# 32  Avon            NY 
   50 Josh Harter            39    28:55  9:19   M# 33  Avon            NY 
   51 Kristen Rusho          40    29:28  9:29   F# 18  Fairport        NY 
   52 Prim Kumar             39    30:02  9:40   M# 34  Pittsford       NY 
   53 Linda Biehl-Narvaez    48    30:43  9:54   F# 19  Rochester       NY 
   54 Natalia Biehl-Narvaez  10    30:45  9:54   F# 20  Rochester       NY 
   55 Elizabeth Larson       22    30:46  9:55   F# 21  Rochester       NY 
   56 Tom Hawkins            56    30:48  9:55   M# 35  Williamson      NY 
   57 Joseph Schmitz         14    31:14 10:03   M# 36  Rochester       NY 
   58 Sarah Hardy            41    31:25 10:07   F# 22  Rochester       NY 
   59 Shannon Conner         10    36:27 11:44   F# 23  Rochester       NY 
   60 Brittany Hartman       25    36:27 11:44   F# 24  Rochester       NY 
   61 Marie Delaplace        19    37:26 12:03   F# 25  Rochester       NY 
   62 Carolyn Krieson        70    37:34 12:06   F# 26  Webster         NY 
   63 William Murphy         65    52:41 16:58   M# 37  Rochester       NY 
   64 Ima Slacker            57    52:42 16:58   F# 27  Rochester       NY