Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 20, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 David Bradshaw         35   18:24    Rochester       NY 
           2 Andrew Kless           28   18:54    Rochester       NY 
           3 John Van Kerkhove      52   19:37    Rochester       NY 
           4 Joe Williams           41   20:40    Canandaigua     NY 
           5 Carl Steensma          50   22:12    Ontario         NY 
           6 Greg Crego             45   23:08    Rochester       NY 
           7 Brock Phelps           27   23:09    Penn Yan        NY 
           8 Mitch Moore            60   23:29    Rochester       NY 
           9 Walter Schaertl        16   24:01    Shortsville     NY 
          10 Ahren Spaker           13   24:47    Honeoye Falls   NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sarah Newsome          39   21:00    Palmyra         NY 
           2 Elizabeth Matthews     34   21:14    Pittsford       NY 
           3 Megan Hyland           35   21:53    Rochester       NY 
           4 Heather Robinson       36   23:15    Rochester       NY 
           5 Amanda Gordon          23   24:16    Rochester       NY 
           6 Alia Spaker             9   24:18    Honeoye Falls   NY 
           7 Lauren Rock            24   24:23    Arnold          NY 
           8 Clair Smith            39   24:25    Fairport        NY 
           9 Olga Huber             43   24:35    Macedon         NY 
          10 Lisa Perks             33   24:40    Fairport        NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ryan Spaker            10   25:52    Honeoye Falls   NY 
           2 Troy Conner            10   25:55    Rochester       NY 
           3 Henry Burke             7   26:24    Rochester       NY 
           4 Calvin Burke            7   26:25    Rochester       NY 
           5 Joseph Schmitz         14   29:56    Rochester       NY 



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Maggie Moulton         13   28:45    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Shannon Conner         10   33:02    Rochester       NY 
           3 Brittany Hartmann      16   33:03    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Monique Golossi        35   24:43    Rochester       NY 
           2 Julie Lloyd            37   25:15    Pittsford       NY 
           3 Lynn Gottfried         35   25:58    Fairport        NY 
           4 Bryn Joslyn            26   26:31    Rochester       NY 
           5 Lauryn Recchia         27   26:54    Fairport        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Doug Caswell           45   29:05    Penfield        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kristen Rusho          40   28:32    Fairport        NY 
           2 Monica Cherry          47   29:11    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ronald Paeth           50   24:50    Kendall         NY 
           2 Matt Degma             59   27:07    Rochester       NY 
           3 John Hart              54   27:46    Rochester       NY 
           4 George Schaertl        57   27:57    Shortsville     NY 
           5 Tom Hawkins            56   31:56    Williamson      NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marlene Paeth          51   26:28    Kendall         NY 
           2 Anne Marie Matina      50   33:50    Webster         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Roger Salmons          65   28:18    Rochester       NY 
           2 Roger Howe             66   29:02    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------