Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                 400M Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joe Greene             26     1:00   M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Kip Tisia              35     1:03   M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Chris Mateer           24     1:06   M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Mike Tarantino         31     1:09   M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Matt Brien             18     1:13   M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    6 John Bugajski          34     1:16   M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 Stephen Ruchlin        46     1:16   M#  7  Rochester       NY 
    8 Eric Partridge         22     1:20   M#  8  Rochester       NY 
    9 Andrew Doody           16     1:21   M#  9  Shortsville     NY 
   10 Walter Schaertl        16     1:23   M# 10  Shortsville     NY 
   11 Liz Matthews           34     1:23   F#  1  Pittsford       NY 
   12 Shealyn Doody          17     1:27   F#  2  Shortsville     NY 
   13 Brock Phelps           27     1:29   M# 11  Penn Yan        NY 
   14 Prem Kumar             39     1:32   M# 12  Pittsford       NY 
   15 Kathleen Hayden        48     1:32   F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   16 Bill Beyerbach         59     1:36   M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   17 Alia Spaker             9     1:38   F#  4  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   18 Ahren Spaker           13     1:40   M# 14  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   19 Keith Hadley           55     1:41   M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   20 Monique Golossi        35     1:41   F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   21 Heather Robinson       36     1:42   F#  6  Rochester       NY 
   22 Crystal Miller         21     1:44   F#  7  Rochester       NY 
   23 Mark R. Sands          40     1:44   M# 16  Webster         NY 
   24 Bryn Joslyn            26     1:45   F#  8  Rochester       NY 
   25 Ryan Spaker            10     1:45   M# 17  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   26 Marlene Paeth          51     1:47   F#  9  Kendall         NY 
   27 John Benson            55     1:48   M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   28 Jason Gottfried        35     1:48   M# 19  Fairport        NY 
   29 Jack Henry Fricon      10     1:48   M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   30 Troy Conner            10     1:49   M# 21  Rochester       NY 
   31 Julie Lloyd            37     1:49   F# 10  Pittsford       NY 
   32 Chris Frechette        67     1:51   M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   33 Jeffrey Coppini        34     1:58   M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   34 Martha Doody           44     2:01   F# 11  Shortsville     NY 
   35 Shannon Conner         10     2:09   F# 12  Rochester       NY 
   36 Brittany Hartmann      16     2:10   F# 13  Rochester       NY 
   37 Colleen Daggs          44     2:12   F# 14  Victor          NY 
   38 Carolyn Khlesen        70     2:31   F# 15  Webster         NY