Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  5K Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kip Tisia              35    16:07  5:12   M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Chris Mateer           24    16:21  5:16   M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Brett Smith            24    17:47  5:44   M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Andrew Kless           28    17:53  5:46   M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Mike Tarantino         31    18:16  5:53   M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    6 Matt Brien             18    18:40  6:01   M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 John Van Kerkhove      52    19:38  6:20   M#  7  Rochester       NY 
    8 John Bugajski          34    20:05  6:28   M#  8  Rochester       NY 
    9 Joe Greene             26    20:30  6:36   M#  9  Rochester       NY 
   10 Andrew Doody           16    20:41  6:40   M# 10  Shortsville     NY 
   11 Liz Matthews           34    20:45  6:41   F#  1  Pittsford       NY 
   12 David Sauter           47    21:15  6:51   M# 11  Penfield        NY 
   13 Justin Newcomer        29    21:45  7:00   M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   14 Kathleen Hayden        48    21:54  7:03   F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   15 Shealyn Doody          17    21:58  7:04   F#  3  Shortsville     NY 
   16 Bill Beyerbach         59    22:07  7:07   M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   17 Walter Schaertl        16    22:13  7:09   M# 14  Shortsville     NY 
   18 James Fricon           39    22:30  7:15   M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   19 Ellegra Nier           15    22:37  7:17   F#  4  Rochester       NY 
   20 Heather Robinson       36    22:52  7:22   F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   21 Greg Crego             45    23:00  7:24   M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   22 Keith Hadley           55    23:10  7:28   M# 17  Rochester       NY 
   23 Ahren Spaker           13    23:13  7:29   M# 18  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   24 Brian Short            40    23:28  7:34   M# 19  Fairport        NY 
   25 Alia Spaker             9    23:35  7:36   F#  6  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   26 Monique Golossi        35    23:37  7:37   F#  7  Rochester       NY 
   27 Brock Phelps           27    23:39  7:37   M# 20  Penn Yan        NY 
   28 John Benson            55    23:41  7:38   M# 21  Rochester       NY 
   29 Mark R. Sands          40    23:55  7:42   M# 22  Webster         NY 
   30 Clair Smith            39    24:08  7:47   M# 23  Fairport        NY 
   31 Prem Kumar             39    24:23  7:51   M# 24  Pittsford       NY 
   32 Liam Judd              11    24:30  7:54   M# 25  Rochester       NY 
   33 Ronald Paeth           50    24:46  7:59   M# 26  Kendall         NY 
   34 Julie Lloyd            37    25:12  8:07   F#  8  Pittsford       NY 
   35 Marlene Paeth          51    25:16  8:08   F#  9  Kendall         NY 
   36 Eric Partridge         22    25:25  8:11   M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   37 Troy Conner            10    25:30  8:13   M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   38 Bryn Joslyn            26    25:47  8:18   F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   39 Crystal Miller         21    26:14  8:27   F# 11  Rochester       NY 
   40 Dan Judd               54    27:00  8:42   M# 29  Rochester       NY 
   41 Jason Gottfried        35    27:32  8:52   M# 30  Fairport        NY 
   42 Maggie Moulton         13    27:33  8:52   F# 12  Pittsford       NY 
   43 Sammy Stringer         10    27:34  8:53   M# 31  Rochester       NY 
   44 Michael Stringer       38    27:39  8:54   M# 32  Rochester       NY 
   45 John Hart              54    27:51  8:58   M# 33  Rochester       NY 
   46 Chris Frechette        67    28:16  9:06   M# 34  Rochester       NY 
   47 Doug Caswell           45    28:42  9:15   M# 35  Penfield        NY 
   48 Jack Henry Fricon      10    29:04  9:22   M# 36  Rochester       NY 
   49 Ryan Spaker            10    30:08  9:42   M# 37  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   50 Shannon Conner         10    31:05 10:01   F# 13  Rochester       NY 
   51 Brittany Hartmann      16    31:06 10:01   F# 14  Rochester       NY 
   52 Jeffrey Coppini        34    31:10 10:02   M# 38  Rochester       NY 
   53 Tom Hawkins            56    31:43 10:13   M# 39  Williamson      NY 
   54 Martha Doody           44    31:55 10:17   F# 15  Shortsville     NY 
   55 Reggie Henderson       42    31:57 10:17   M# 40  Rochester       NY 
   56 Stephen Ruchlin        46    32:00 10:18   M# 41  Rochester       NY 
   57 Nathan Ruchlin          8    32:01 10:19   M# 42  Rochester       NY 
   58 Calvin Burke            7    32:10 10:22   M# 43  Rochester       NY 
   59 Joseph Schmitz         14    35:10 11:20   M# 44  Rochester       NY 
   60 Roger Ng               41    37:12 11:59   M# 45  Rochester       NY 
   61 Vanessa Ng              7    37:15 12:00   F# 16  Rochester       NY 
   62 Carolyn Khlesen        70    37:28 12:04   F# 17  Webster         NY 
   63 William Murphy         65    52:22 16:52   M# 46  Rochester       NY