Innovative Edge XC Series
                     Cobbs's Hill Park, Rochseter. NY
                              August 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                1 Mile Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kip Tisia              35     4:22   M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Chris Mateer           24     4:38   M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Mike Tarantino         31     5:01   M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Matt Brien             18     5:06   M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 John Bugajski          34     5:22   M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    6 Joe Greene             26     5:27   M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 Liz Matthews           34     5:41   F#  1  Pittsford       NY 
    8 Shealyn Doody          17     5:51   F#  2  Shortsville     NY 
    9 Stephen Ruchlin        46     5:52   M#  7  Rochester       NY 
   10 Andrew Doody           16     5:57   M#  8  Shortsville     NY 
   11 Walter Schaertl        16     6:06   M#  9  Shortsville     NY 
   12 Kathleen Hayden        48     6:07   F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   13 Bill Beyerbach         59     6:08   M# 10  Rochester       NY 
   14 Prem Kumar             39     6:20   M# 11  Pittsford       NY 
   15 Brock Phelps           27     6:28   M# 12  Penn Yan        NY 
   16 Keith Hadley           55     6:34   M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   17 Heather Robinson       36     6:38   F#  4  Rochester       NY 
   18 Monique Golossi        35     6:41   F#  5  Rochester       NY 
   19 Mark R. Sands          40     6:48   M# 14  Webster         NY 
   20 Alia Spaker             9     6:51   F#  6  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   21 John Benson            55     6:52   M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   22 Julie Lloyd            37     7:06   F#  7  Pittsford       NY 
   23 Marlene Paeth          51     7:09   F#  8  Kendall         NY 
   24 Ahren Spaker           13     7:10   M# 16  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   25 Bryn Joslyn            26     7:11   F#  9  Rochester       NY 
   26 Crystal Miller         21     7:20   F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   27 Jason Gottfried        35     7:23   M# 17  Fairport        NY 
   28 Chris Frechette        67     7:45   M# 18  Rochester       NY 
   29 Troy Conner            10     7:49   M# 19  Rochester       NY 
   30 Jack Henry Fricon      10     7:52   M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   31 Ryan Spaker            10     8:04   M# 21  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   32 Jeffrey Coppini        34     8:07   M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   33 Colleen Daggs          44     8:40   F# 11  Victor          NY 
   34 Martha Doody           44     8:40   F# 12  Shortsville     NY 
   35 Carolyn Khlesen        70     9:24   F# 13  Webster         NY 
   36 Shannon Conner         10     9:41   F# 14  Rochester       NY 
   37 Brittany Hartmann      16     9:41   F# 15  Rochester       NY