Yen Timing Services                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2014                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ebert, Kevin               8 Wayland-Cohocton         12:39    1             
  2 Bertrand, Carter           8 Webster Thomas           12:56    2             
  3 Bailey, Michael            8 Victor Central           13:01    3             
  4 Freeman, Charlie           8 Rush-Henrietta           13:06    4             
  5 Hawkins, Ryan              8 Bloomfield               13:16    5             
  6 Kozody, Mason              8 Fairport                 13:26    6             
  7 Lautenslager, Reed         7 Victor Central           13:28    7             
  8 Vivlamore, Aaron           8 Red Creek                13:31    8             
  9 DeStephano, Angelo         7 Webster Thomas           13:34    9             
 10 Adorante, Nick             8 Webster Thomas           13:35   10             
 11 Hays, Patrick              7 Victor Central           13:38   11             
 12 Soto, Josiah               7 Waterloo                 13:39   12             
 13 Henderson, Lawson          8 Red Creek                13:40   13             
 14 Ward, Nick                 7 Webster Thomas           13:42   14             
 15 Lazzaro, Connor            8 Webster Thomas           13:48   15             
 16 Kraft, Joel                7 Waterloo                 13:49   16             
 17 Wendorff, Carter           7 Webster Thomas           13:49                  
 18 Sturgis, Nicholas          7 Rush-Henrietta           14:16   17             
 19 Donku, Leo                 7 Webster Thomas           14:18                  
 20 Watson, Derek              8 Fairport                 14:19   18             
 21 Li, Enoch                  8 Rush-Henrietta           14:20   19             
 22 Bhargava, Aditya           8 Victor Central           14:25   20             
 23 VanKuren, Matt             8 Victor Central           14:26   21             
 24 Walsh, John                8 Bloomfield               14:26   22             
 25 Yemane, Yonatan            8 Rush-Henrietta           14:30   23             
 26 Welch, Nate                8 Fairport                 14:30   24             
 27 Haller, William            8 Victor Central           14:31                  
 28 Monroe, Jarret             8 Webster Thomas           14:31                  
 29 Bremer, Conrad             8 Victor Central           14:31                  
 30 Wandersleben, Werner       7 Rush-Henrietta           14:32   25             
 31 Ginder, Fredrick           8 Victor Central           14:45                  
 32 LaPlant, Dominic           8 Wayland-Cohocton         14:46   26             
 33 Roach, Alex                8 Bloomfield               14:46   27             
 34 Wygal, Tommy               7 Webster Thomas           14:46                  
 35 Abel, Jake                 8 Marcus Whitman           14:49                  
 36 Urban, Shane               8 Victor Central           14:49                  
 37 Mack, Bryce                8 Fairport                 14:52   28             
 38 Norris, Scott              8 Lyons                    14:53   29             
 39 Willix, George             8 Bloomfield               14:53   30             
 40 Campbell, Devin            8 Bloomfield               14:54   31             
 41 Farrell, Trevor            8 Bloomfield               14:54                  
 42 O'Leary, Torin             8 Red Creek                15:00   32             
 43 Carpenter, Mitchell        8 Webster Thomas           15:03                  
 44 VanDeWalle, Harrison       8 Sodus Central            15:04                  
 45 Lynn, Fernando             7 Clyde-Savannah           15:04   33             
 46 Burmeister, Josh           8 Fairport                 15:05   34             
 47 Verdehem, Erik             7 Waterloo                 15:07   35             
 48 Bantel, Ryan               8 Lyons                    15:10   36             
 49 Ray, Joe                   8 Fairport                 15:13                  
 50 Bawden, Cal                7 Rush-Henrietta           15:18                  
 51 Wieber, Jonah              9 Chesterton A             15:20                  
 52 Norris, Andrew             8 Lyons                    15:21   37             
 53 teta, nick                 7 Aquinas Institute        15:22   38             
 54 Lyons, Alex                8 Marcus Whitman           15:29                  
 55 Coffed, Dan                8 Webster Thomas           15:30                  
 56 Fowler, Michael            7 Clyde-Savannah           15:30   39             
 57 Meerdink, Tobias           7 Fairport                 15:31                  
 58 Scalise, Spencer           7 Webster Thomas           15:32                  
 59 Thompson, Ethan            8 Red Creek                15:34   40             
 60 Quezade, Klender           7 Red Creek                15:35   41             
 61 Moniot, Matt               8 Penn Yan                 15:36   42             
 62 Carlson, Jack              7 Victor Central           15:36                  
 63 Frazier, Kaya              7 Sodus Central            15:37                  
 64 Vuillequez, Jack           8 Webster Thomas           15:38                  
 65 Chagoya, Manuel            8 Clyde-Savannah           15:38   43             
 66 Russo, Chris               7 Rush-Henrietta           15:41                  
 67 Coughlin, Ryan             8 Fairport                 15:43                  
 68 Mack, Ben                  8 Webster Thomas           15:48                  
 69 Jones, Nick                8 Waterloo                 15:49   44             
 70 Connolly, Brendan          7 Webster Thomas           15:52                  
 71 Dietz, Eli                 7 Fairport                 15:53                  
 72 King, Ryan                 7 Clyde-Savannah           15:54   45             
 73 Blake, Ryan                7 Rush-Henrietta           15:55                  
 74 Frisbee, Ryan              7 Waterloo                 15:59   46             
 75 Guggino, Nick              8 Bloomfield               16:00                  
 76 Goodman, Zach              7 Clyde-Savannah           16:09   47             
 77 Madigan, David             8 Chesterton A             16:11                  
 78 Felton, Trey               8 Rush-Henrietta           16:11                  
 79 Kelledy, Garrett           8 Wayland-Cohocton         16:16   48             
 80 Wlasowicz, Saul            8 Webster Thomas           16:16                  
 81 Stitt, Jeremy              7 Victor Central           16:17                  
 82 Berg, Jacob                8 Webster Thomas           16:20                  
 83 Smith, Kyle                7 Rush-Henrietta           16:21                  
 84 Lake, Timmy                8 Williamson Central       16:22   49             
 85 Quinlan, Sean              7 Fairport                 16:25                  
 86 Schmidlin, Khai            8 Bloomfield               16:28                  
 87 Jaing, Daniel              8 Penn Yan                 16:28   50             
 88 Garner, Xander             7 Red Creek                16:32                  
 89 Simmons, Tyler             8 Rush-Henrietta           16:38                  
 90 McEneany, Carter           8 Webster Thomas           16:39                  
 91 Richardson, Ben            8 Webster Thomas           16:39                  
 92 Armstrong, Michael         8 Lyons                    16:40   51             
 93 Fox, Cory                  7 North Rose-Wolcott       16:41   52             
 94 Sorochty, Nicholas         7 Webster Thomas           16:42                  
 95 Strowbridge, Kyle          8 Webster Thomas           16:48                  
 96 Lamberty, Mickey           8 Rush-Henrietta           16:51                  
 97 Mourey, Chris              7 North Rose-Wolcott       16:53   53             
 98 Scribner, Adam             8 Williamson Central       16:58   54             
 99 Broikou, Misha             8 Webster Thomas           17:00                  
100 Braithwaite, Jonathan      7 Webster Thomas           17:15                  
101 Glarnent, Eddie            7 Clyde-Savannah           17:21                  
102 Schuldt, Terry             8 Red Creek                17:22                  
103 Lenhard, Hayden            7 Webster Thomas           17:22                  
104 Gregoire, Oscar            8 Aquinas Institute        17:24   55             
105 Lockemeyer, Jack           7 Aquinas Institute        17:52   56             
106 Boyce, Scott               9 Bishop Kearney           18:05                  
107 Lucas, Harry               8 Webster Thomas           18:06                  
108 Casalmir, Eddie            8 Lyons                    18:09   57             
109 Dutro, Warner              7 Webster Thomas           18:10                  
110 Arliss, Joshua             8 Clyde-Savannah           18:12                  
111 Dungey, Autin              7 Webster Thomas           18:23                  
112 Boone, Ian                 7 North Rose-Wolcott       18:25   58             
113 Clark, Aiden               7 Fairport                 18:34                  
114 Scileppi, Noah             7 Williamson Central       18:47   59             
115 Watson, Tim                8 Lyons                    19:06                  
116 Ranney, Aiden              8 Victor Central           19:14                  
117 Griebel, Jack              8 Webster Thomas           19:16                  
118 Dingwall, Jonathan         7 Webster Thomas           19:19                  
119 Lanpheare, RJ              7 Victor Central           19:25                  
120 Russotti, Matthew          7 Webster Thomas           19:33                  
121 Potter, David              7 Webster Thomas           19:36                  
122 Taylor, Nate               7 Webster Thomas           19:37                  
123 Murphy, Marty              9 Penn Yan                 19:58   60             
124 Bastedo, Noah              8 Clyde-Savannah           20:08                  
125 Fortner, Luke              8 Fairport                 20:44                  
126 Palermo, Jonathan          8 Red Creek                20:53                  
127 Hawn-Pangrazio, Garrett    7 Harley-Allen             20:53                  
128 Whitcomb, Andrew           8 Fairport                 20:53                  
129 Ackerman, Aaron            7 Rush-Henrietta           20:54                  
130 Harper, Kyle               7 Clyde-Savannah           21:08                  
131 Mooney, Reed               7 Fairport                 21:32                  
132 Johnson, Josh              8 Bloomfield               21:58                  
133 Lalone, Max                7 Williamson Central       21:58   61             
134 Chandler, Corey            8 Clyde-Savannah           22:00                  
135 Hamm, Logan                8 Williamson Central       22:22   62             
136 Oechsle, Tyler             8 Rush-Henrietta           22:30                  
137 Nesbitt, Seth              8 Lyons                    24:12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Thomas               21    2    9   10   14   15                    
      Total Time:    40:05.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.67                                                    
   2 Victor Central               21    3    7   11   20   21                    
      Total Time:    40:07.00                                                    
         Average:    13:22.34                                                    
   3 Rush-Henrietta               40    4   17   19   23   25                    
      Total Time:    41:42.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.00                                                    
   4 Fairport                     48    6   18   24   28   34                    
      Total Time:    42:15.00                                                    
         Average:    14:05.00                                                    
   5 Red Creek                    53    8   13   32   40   41                    
      Total Time:    42:11.00                                                    
         Average:    14:03.67                                                    
   6 Bloomfield                   54    5   22   27   30   31                    
      Total Time:    42:28.00                                                    
         Average:    14:09.34                                                    
   7 Waterloo                     63   12   16   35   44   46                    
      Total Time:    42:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:11.67                                                    
   8 Wayland-Cohocton             75    1   26   48                              
      Total Time:    43:41.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.67                                                    
   9 Lyons                       102   29   36   37   51   57                    
      Total Time:    45:24.00                                                    
         Average:    15:08.00                                                    
  10 Clyde-Savannah              115   33   39   43   45   47                    
      Total Time:    46:12.00                                                    
         Average:    15:24.00                                                    
  11 Aquinas Institute           149   38   55   56                              
      Total Time:    50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.67                                                    
  12 Penn Yan                    152   42   50   60                              
      Total Time:    52:02.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.67                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          162   49   54   59   61   62                    
      Total Time:    52:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.34                                                    
  14 North Rose-Wolcott          163   52   53   58                              
      Total Time:    51:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.67