Yen Timing Services                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2014                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan                 17:30    1             
  2 Yuhas, Ryan               12 Rush-Henrietta           17:38    2             
  3 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Institute        17:48    3             
  4 Zugnoni, Josh             11 Rush-Henrietta           17:55    4             
  5 McCarroll, David          12 Rush-Henrietta           17:55    5             
  6 Henry, Paul               12 Rush-Henrietta           17:56    6             
  7 Silivestro, Joe           10 Aquinas Institute        18:09    7             
  8 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                   18:14    8             
  9 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitman           18:15    9             
 10 Abdurahim, Mehamed        12 Rush-Henrietta           18:21   10             
 11 Saile, Mark               12 Williamson Central       18:26   11             
 12 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek                18:27   12             
 13 George, Brandon           10 Rush-Henrietta           18:28   13             
 14 Sayers, Patrick           10 Aquinas Institute        18:31   14             
 15 Grant, Robert             12 Aquinas Institute        18:32   15             
 16 Swancott, Nick            12 Rush-Henrietta           18:33   16             
 17 Kline, Trevor             11 Wayland-Cohocton         18:37   17             
 18 Tellstone, Matt           12 Victor Central           18:38   18             
 19 Griggs, Jordan            12 Marion                   18:40   19             
 20 Maxwell, Jonathan          9 Victor Central           18:41   20             
 21 Howard, Mason             12 Wayne Central            18:45   21             
 22 Reese, Connor             12 Victor Central           18:47   22             
 23 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan                 18:50   23             
 24 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Central           18:50   24             
 25 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson Central       18:51   25             
 26 Donovan, Sean             12 Byron-Bergen             18:58   26             
 27 Bremer, Cory              12 Victor Central           19:02   27             
 28 Hamsher, Jacob            12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:09   28             
 29 Yare, Jacob               10 Aquinas Institute        19:11   29             
 30 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo                 19:11   30             
 31 Bissell-Young, Denzel     12 Sodus Central            19:16                  
 32 Orbaker, Hunter           11 Marcus Whitman           19:18   31             
 33 Statt, Nathan             11 Marion                   19:21   32             
 34 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitman           19:22   33             
 35 Hannan, Justin             9 Byron-Bergen             19:25   34             
 36 Dietschler, Ethan          9 Lyons                    19:26   35             
 37 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek                19:30   36             
 38 Booth, Michael            10 Wayland-Cohocton         19:34   37             
 39 King, Dave                12 Marion                   19:37   38             
 40 Braun, Hunter              9 Victor Central           19:38   39             
 41 Bourtis, Evan             12 Harley-Allen             19:40                  
 42 Northup, Brandon          10 Waterloo                 19:48   40             
 43 West, Jackson             10 Wayland-Cohocton         19:52   41             
 44 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                   19:56   42             
 45 Bell, Anthony              9 Aquinas Institute        19:58   43             
 46 Carroll, Sean             11 Bishop Kearney           19:59   44             
 47 Bailey, Jake              11 Williamson Central       20:04   45             
 48 Palmer, Nate              10 Williamson Central       20:04   46             
 49 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savannah           20:07   47             
 50 Groshner, Phillip         10 Wayland-Cohocton         20:09   48             
 51 May, Jared                12 Marion                   20:10   49             
 52 Dens, Ryan                12 Harley-Allen             20:11                  
 53 Flores, Jesus             12 Williamson Central       20:15   50             
 54 Stenzel, Johnny           11 Wayland-Cohocton         20:25   51             
 55 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savannah           20:27   52             
 56 Carnicelli, Jeremiah       9 Mynderse Academy         20:38                  
 57 Kurz, Noah                 9 Victor Central           20:42   53             
 58 Upson, Matt               12 Wayne Central            20:45   54             
 59 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan                 20:48   55             
 60 Spina, Blake               9 Waterloo                 20:48   56             
 61 Bianchi, Chaz             12 Bloomfield               20:49   57             
 62 Manley, Brandon            9 North Rose-Wolcott       20:51   58             
 63 Stanley, Matthew          11 Red Creek                20:59   59             
 64 Tomlinson, Daniel          9 Penn Yan                 21:03   60             
 65 Cypher, Kevin             12 Bloomfield               21:08   61             
 66 Martino, Jackson          11 Wayne Central            21:09   62             
 67 Cora, Duvante              9 Waterloo                 21:11   63             
 68 Wilder, Ben               12 Penn Yan                 21:13   64             
 69 Rutalis, Joseph           11 Aquinas Institute        21:24   65             
 70 Niles, Nate               10 Williamson Central       21:29   66             
 71 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-Wolcott       21:31   67             
 72 Follett, Noah             10 North Rose-Wolcott       21:34   68             
 73 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             21:39   69             
 74 Bergeron, Chandler         9 Byron-Bergen             21:40   70             
 75 Haacke, Christian         12 Wayne Central            21:42   71             
 76 Bloss, Tom                12 Williamson Central       21:42   72             
 77 Thompson, Mason           12 Mynderse Academy         21:47                  
 78 Heyen, Billy              12 Bishop Kearney           21:47   73             
 79 Duvall, Tyler             10 Red Creek                21:49   74             
 80 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Central            21:56   75             
 81 Baxter, Josh              12 Penn Yan                 21:56   76             
 82 Sandroni, Ryan            12 Mynderse Academy         21:58                  
 83 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitman           22:04   77             
 84 Rada, Jake                12 Byron-Bergen             22:04   78             
 85 Fullmer, Alex             10 Bloomfield               22:07   79             
 86 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-Wolcott       22:07   80             
 87 Dietschler, Tristen       12 Lyons                    22:10   81             
 88 Mitchell, Caleb           12 Bloomfield               22:13   82             
 89 Sharp, Kyle               11 Clyde-Savannah           22:29   83             
 90 Russotti, Ricky           11 Bishop Kearney           22:33   84             
 91 Bruno, Nick                9 Bishop Kearney           22:37   85             
 92 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                    22:39   86             
 93 Goodman, Devon             9 Clyde-Savannah           22:45   87             
 94 Nesbitt, Holden            9 Lyons                    22:51   88             
 95 Templar, Anthony          11 North Rose-Wolcott       22:55   89             
 96 Trank, Jordan             12 Marcus Whitman           22:59   90             
 97 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek                23:02   91             
 98 Davies, Ben               12 Marion                   23:15   92             
 99 Niswonger, Austin         11 Lyons                    23:18   93             
100 Roney, Dominic            11 Bloomfield               23:19   94             
101 Mann, Alec                 9 Clyde-Savannah           23:20   95             
102 Sax, Trevor               10 Waterloo                 23:20   96             
103 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen             23:29   97             
104 cobb, Jon                 11 Bloomfield               23:31   98             
105 Roelle, Jason             11 North Rose-Wolcott       24:00   99             
106 Smith, Tylar              12 Marcus Whitman           24:00  100             
107 White, Jamison            12 Bloomfield               24:06  101             
108 Doell, Tyger              12 Mynderse Academy         24:14                  
109 Abbot, Dan                10 Clyde-Savannah           24:17  102             
110 Stout, Joe                10 Red Creek                24:18  103             
111 Moore, Mason              11 Lyons                    24:39  104             
112 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearney           24:52  105             
113 Arguinzoni, Roberto       11 Bishop Kearney           26:05  106             
114 Stamp, Billirich           9 Byron-Bergen             26:08  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               27    2    4    5    6   10   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:57.00                                                    
   2 Aquinas Institute            68    3    7   14   15   29   43   65          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.20                                                    
   3 Victor Central              111   18   20   22   24   27   39   53          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.60                                                    
   4 Marion                      139    8   19   32   38   42   49   92          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.60                                                    
   5 Wayland-Cohocton            171   17   28   37   41   48   51               
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.20                                                    
   6 Williamson Central          177   11   25   45   46   50   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:32.00                                                    
   7 Penn Yan                    203    1   23   55   60   64   76               
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.80                                                    
   8 Marcus Whitman              240    9   31   33   77   90  100               
      Total Time:  1:41:58.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.60                                                    
   9 Red Creek                   272   12   36   59   74   91  103               
      Total Time:  1:43:47.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.40                                                    
  10 Byron-Bergen                277   26   34   69   70   78   97  107          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.20                                                    
  11 Wayne Central               283   21   54   62   71   75                    
      Total Time:  1:44:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.40                                                    
  12 Waterloo                    285   30   40   56   63   96                    
      Total Time:  1:44:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.60                                                    
  13 North Rose-Wolcott          362   58   67   68   80   89   99               
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.60                                                    
  14 Clyde-Savannah              364   47   52   83   87   95  102               
      Total Time:  1:49:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.60                                                    
  15 Bloomfield                  373   57   61   79   82   94   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.20                                                    
  16 Lyons                       383   35   81   86   88   93  104               
      Total Time:  1:50:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.80                                                    
  17 Bishop Kearney              391   44   73   84   85  105  106               
      Total Time:  1:51:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:21.60