Yen Timing Services                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2014                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Riorden, Haley             8 Rush-Henrietta           14:02    1             
  2 Broderick, Laura           8 Fairport                 14:04    2             
  3 Prosperi, Jenna            7 Fairport                 14:16    3             
  4 Witt, Laura                7 Webster Thomas           14:37    4             
  5 Cunningham, Sadie          8 Webster Thomas           14:44    5             
  6 Valachovic, Lexi           7 Webster Thomas           14:45    6             
  7 Loui, Alicia               8 Fairport                 14:48    7             
  8 Kowalski, Lia              7 Webster Thomas           14:51    8             
  9 Brennan, Haley             8 Webster Thomas           14:55    9             
 10 Pollack, Emily             7 Fairport                 15:04   10             
 11 Weber, Skyler              7 Webster Thomas           15:04                  
 12 Ziskind, Elena             7 Webster Thomas           15:04                  
 13 Manley, Clara              8 Fairport                 15:28   11             
 14 Oliver, Lily               8 Rush-Henrietta           15:29   12             
 15 DiNieri, Jordan            8 Webster Thomas           15:30                  
 16 Salamone, Ruby             7 Webster Thomas           15:31                  
 17 Nothnagle, Grace           7 Rush-Henrietta           15:33   13             
 18 Smythe, Aleida             7 Bloomfield               15:35   14             
 19 Baerwaldt, Bailey          8 Rush-Henrietta           15:36   15             
 20 Schillinger, Emily         8 Rush-Henrietta           15:37   16             
 21 Wisniewski, Elizabeth      8 Webster Thomas           15:40                  
 22 Robinson-Elhassen, Quinn   8 Victor Central           15:43   17             
 23 Marino, Claire             8 Victor Central           15:44   18             
 24 Nicholson, Maci            7 Penn Yan                 15:46                  
 25 Rodriguez, Alejandra       8 Webster Thomas           15:46                  
 26 Fountain, Audrey           8 Webster Thomas           15:48                  
 27 Cotter, Liza               7 Harley-Allen             15:51   19             
 28 Egan, Elizabeth            7 Fairport                 15:58                  
 29 Mendenhall, Alyssa         7 Red Creek                16:04   20             
 30 Shepard, Kaelin            7 Rush-Henrietta           16:05                  
 31 Rath, Emma                 7 Clyde-Savannah           16:06   21             
 32 Borrero, Arelis            7 Fairport                 16:15                  
 33 Allen, Julia               8 Fairport                 16:18                  
 34 Adams, Grace               8 Fairport                 16:28                  
 35 Byrne, Victoria            7 Fairport                 16:32                  
 36 Mowers, Georgia            7 Victor Central           16:49   22             
 37 Barry, Kate                7 Webster Thomas           16:51                  
 38 Baird, Katie               8 Webster Thomas           16:52                  
 39 Park, Keren                7 Rush-Henrietta           16:52                  
 40 Cicero, Cate               7 Wayland-Cohocton         16:56                  
 41 Kinzel, Brenna             8 Victor Central           17:02   23             
 42 Pauley, Meghan             8 Webster Thomas           17:04                  
 43 Kelly, Rachel              7 Rush-Henrietta           17:05                  
 44 Cragg-Hoer, Patience       8 Victor Central           17:12   24             
 45 Songer, Kate               7 Webster Thomas           17:15                  
 46 Wu, Aleesa                 7 Rush-Henrietta           17:16                  
 47 Robinson, Masheera         7 Sodus Central            17:31   25             
 48 Slattery, Lydia            8 Rush-Henrietta           17:31                  
 49 Whiting, Makenna           7 Bloomfield               17:34   26             
 50 Wellman, Lilly             7 Bishop Kearney           17:35   27             
 51 Davies, Sarah              8 Marion                   17:41                  
 52 Helker, Natalie            7 Bloomfield               17:42   28             
 53 Burritt, Morgan            8 Wayland-Cohocton         17:46                  
 54 Vaden, Emily               7 Webster Thomas           17:48                  
 55 Carroll, Sage              8 Fairport                 17:49                  
 56 Coltrain, Michelle         7 Fairport                 17:50                  
 57 Klube, Ali                 7 Bloomfield               17:56   29             
 58 Colburn, Paige             7 Bloomfield               17:56   30             
 59 Piazza, Gianna             8 Webster Thomas           17:57                  
 60 Park, Rosealee             8 Red Creek                17:57   31             
 61 Loughran, Linnea           8 Chesterton A             18:02                  
 62 Gleeson, Maeve             8 Harley-Allen             18:04   32             
 63 McAvoy, Luaren             8 Webster Thomas           18:10                  
 64 Gonzalez, Ashley           8 Marion                   18:11                  
 65 Sheppard, Amanda           8 Victor Central           18:13                  
 66 Hill, Rachel               8 Webster Thomas           18:13                  
 67 Dertinger, Grace           8 Victor Central           18:40                  
 68 Blunden, Cora              7 Williamson Central       18:44   33             
 69 Bellinger, Rachael         8 Victor Central           18:49                  
 70 Manley, Elizabeth          7 North Rose-Wolcott       18:50                  
 71 Feller, Rosemarie          8 Bishop Kearney           18:51   34             
 72 Fleet, Anna                7 Penn Yan                 18:54                  
 73 Meyer, Jessica             7 Waterloo                 18:58                  
 74 Hanning, Liliana           7 Bishop Kearney           19:00   35             
 75 Zain, Misha                8 Harley-Allen             19:04   36             
 76 Bloss, Valerie             7 Williamson Central       19:08   37             
 77 Pink, Carolyn              8 Fairport                 19:14                  
 78 Paul, Alexandra            7 Red Creek                19:26   38             
 79 McVeigh, Rachael           8 Webster Thomas           19:27                  
 80 Graves, Michaela           8 Williamson Central       19:31   39             
 81 David, Delaney             8 Webster Thomas           19:39                  
 82 Giesen, Anna               8 Webster Thomas           19:44                  
 83 Wilbur, Alexis             7 Red Creek                19:46   40             
 84 Van Duyne, Hope            8 Sodus Central            19:52   41             
 85 Akens, Stephanie           7 Marcus Whitman           21:03                  
 86 Molisani, Lilly            8 Clyde-Savannah           21:26   42             
 87 Ackles, Kristen            8 Fairport                 21:36                  
 88 Stearns, Hannah            7 Bloomfield               22:26                  
 89 Jones, Ashley              7 Sodus Central            22:27   43             
 90 Taggart, Naomi             8 Harley-Allen             22:32   44             
 91 Galbraith, Laura           8 Lyons                    22:33                  
 92 Erika, Meyn                8 Williamson Central       22:34   45             
 93 Fitch, Abby                7 Clyde-Savannah           22:35   46             
 94 Iozzio, Hannah             7 Red Creek                23:21   47             
 95 Crymer, Taitum             7 Red Creek                24:10                  
 96 St. Fleur, Marlene         7 Sodus Central            24:49   48             
 97 Loan, Victoria             8 Sodus Central            25:00   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairport                     12    2    3    7   10   11                    
      Total Time:    43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:22.67                                                    
   2 Webster Thomas               15    4    5    6    8    9                    
      Total Time:    44:06.00                                                    
         Average:    14:42.00                                                    
   3 Rush-Henrietta               26    1   12   13   15   16                    
      Total Time:    45:04.00                                                    
         Average:    15:01.34                                                    
   4 Victor Central               57   17   18   22   23   24                    
      Total Time:    48:16.00                                                    
         Average:    16:05.34                                                    
   5 Bloomfield                   68   14   26   28   29   30                    
      Total Time:    50:51.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.00                                                    
   6 Harley-Allendale-Col         87   19   32   36   44                         
      Total Time:    52:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.67                                                    
   7 Red Creek                    89   20   31   38   40   47                    
      Total Time:    53:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.00                                                    
   8 Bishop Kearney               96   27   34   35                              
      Total Time:    55:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:28.67                                                    
   9 Williamson Central          109   33   37   39   45                         
      Total Time:    57:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.67                                                    
  10 Sodus Central               109   25   41   43   48   49                    
      Total Time:    59:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.67                                                    
  11 Clyde-Savannah              109   21   42   46                              
      Total Time:  1:00:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.34