Yen Timing Services                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2014                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cooper, Alex              12 Rush-Henrietta           18:54    1             
  2 Wistner, Naomi             8 Williamsville North      19:14    2             
  3 Quinn, Siobhan            12 Rush-Henrietta           19:51    3             
  4 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitman           20:20                  
  5 Copeland, Kennedy         12 Williamsville North      20:23    4             
  6 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henrietta           20:49    5             
  7 Dorogi, Danielle          12 Williamsville North      21:05    6             
  8 Schmidt, Lizzy            12 Williamsville North      21:12    7             
  9 Pierce, Bailey             9 Rush-Henrietta           21:17    8             
 10 Knapp, Mickey              8 Aquinas Institute        21:28    9             
 11 Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor Central           21:34   10             
 12 McMullen, Megan            8 Aquinas Institute        21:40   11             
 13 Bolles, Mikayla            9 Williamsville North      21:51   12             
 14 Baerwaldt, Abby           10 Rush-Henrietta           21:57   13             
 15 Torlish, Samantha         10 Victor Central           22:13   14             
 16 Gage, Mary Fances         10 Williamsville North      22:14   15             
 17 Humphries, Rowan          12 Aquinas Institute        22:25   16             
 18 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek                22:26   17             
 19 Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen             22:34   18             
 20 Loren, Gabie              12 Rush-Henrietta           22:44   19             
 21 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savannah           22:46                  
 22 Foeller, Danielle         12 Byron-Bergen             22:47   20             
 23 Brown, Joanna              9 Red Creek                23:07   21             
 24 Collier, Indigo           10 Aquinas Institute        23:14   22             
 25 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek                23:14   23             
 26 Bechtel, Klaudia          12 Williamsville North      23:19   24             
 27 Austin, Michaela          12 Byron-Bergen             23:29   25             
 28 Foley, Erin               10 Victor Central           23:33   26             
 29 Steensma, Tara             9 Wayne Central            23:41   27             
 30 Foley, Alexa              12 Victor Central           23:41   28             
 31 Baggett, Jillian          10 Victor Central           23:44   29             
 32 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Central            23:54                  
 33 Landino, Reilly           11 Wayland-Cohocton         23:59   30             
 34 Montgomery, Ashley        11 Byron-Bergen             24:00   31             
 35 Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson Central       24:02                  
 36 Maker, Erin               10 Wayland-Cohocton         24:05   32             
 37 Williams, Alex            12 Bloomfield               24:08   33             
 38 Swinehart, MacKenzie      12 Waterloo                 24:09   34             
 39 VanStralen, Nikolle        9 Bloomfield               24:11   35             
 40 Huffman, Sarah            10 Lyons                    24:12                  
 41 Sharkey, Sarai             9 Red Creek                24:14   36             
 42 Kegl, Lily                10 Harley-Allen             24:16                  
 43 Loewke, Alexandria        10 Byron-Bergen             24:19   37             
 44 Peck, Hannah              12 Bloomfield               24:20   38             
 45 Schwarz, Ellie             9 Marcus Whitman           24:30                  
 46 Peake, Hannah              9 Mynderse Academy         24:33                  
 47 Morgan, Grace              9 Victor Central           24:42   39             
 48 Tolbert, Rylie            12 Victor Central           24:48   40             
 49 Griffin, Emma              9 Red Creek                24:56   41             
 50 Boone, Cheyenne           10 North Rose-Wolcott       24:58   42             
 51 Salerno, Alexia           10 Waterloo                 25:08   43             
 52 Hand, Megan               11 Red Creek                25:16   44             
 53 Leone, Melina              9 Wayne Central            25:28   45             
 54 Schwartz, Emily            9 Wayland-Cohocton         25:35   46             
 55 Austin, Heather           11 Bloomfield               25:35   47             
 56 Curtin, Kayla             10 Wayland-Cohocton         25:38   48             
 57 Nickels, Jackie           10 Wayland-Cohocton         25:50   49             
 58 Mattle, Joan               9 Wayne Central            25:58   50             
 59 Knebel, Taylor            12 Bloomfield               26:23   51             
 60 Catholdi, Caitlyn          9 Waterloo                 26:31   52             
 61 Browning, Lauren           9 Harley-Allen             26:37                  
 62 Tyler, Lauren             10 Mynderse Academy         26:41                  
 63 Chavez, Lilibeth           9 North Rose-Wolcott       26:59   53             
 64 Giamberdino, Sarah        10 Aquinas Institute        27:14   54             
 65 Hall, Tiffany             11 North Rose-Wolcott       27:42   55             
 66 Lutz, Victoria            11 Mynderse Academy         27:45                  
 67 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson Central       27:48                  
 68 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-Wolcott       27:48   56             
 69 Wheeler, Brooke           10 Mynderse Academy         27:56                  
 70 Kunes, Olivia             12 Marcus Whitman           27:58                  
 71 Borisuk, Emily            10 Marcus Whitman           28:00                  
 72 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo                 28:21   57             
 73 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                    28:21                  
 74 Gerhardt, Brianna          9 Wayne Central            28:21   58             
 75 Ireland, Katelyn          10 North Rose-Wolcott       28:26   59             
 76 Fordham, Brittany         12 North Rose-Wolcott       28:31   60             
 77 Rotach, Jassmine          11 North Rose-Wolcott       28:52   61             
 78 Link, Mary                10 Wayland-Cohocton         29:41   62             
 79 Jackson, Laura             9 Wayne Central            30:08   63             
 80 Lawson, Ashley            10 Clyde-Savannah           31:30                  
 81 Meyer, Jessica            12 Bishop Kearney           31:59                  
 82 Peabody, Abbey             9 Aquinas Institute        32:00   64             
 83 Knowles, Charlee          11 Bloomfield               32:02   65             
 84 Fenton, Allyson           11 Clyde-Savannah           33:26                  
 85 Harper, Stephaine         12 Clyde-Savannah           33:26                  
 86 Below, Claudia            11 Waterloo                 34:02   66             
 87 Colbert, Zoe               8 Lyons                    36:10                  
 88 Hall, Hanna                9 Lyons                    36:13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               30    1    3    5    8   13   19               
      Total Time:  1:42:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.60                                                    
   2 Williamsville North          31    2    4    6    7   12   15   24          
      Total Time:  1:43:45.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.00                                                    
   3 Victor Central              107   10   14   26   28   29   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:57.00                                                    
   4 Aquinas Institute           112    9   11   16   22   54   64               
      Total Time:  1:56:01.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.20                                                    
   5 Byron-Bergen                131   18   20   25   31   37                    
      Total Time:  1:57:09.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.80                                                    
   6 Red Creek                   138   17   21   23   36   41   44               
      Total Time:  1:57:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:35.40                                                    
   7 Bloomfield                  204   33   35   38   47   51   65               
      Total Time:  2:04:37.00                                                    
         Average:    24:55.40                                                    
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            205   30   32   46   48   49   62               
      Total Time:  2:05:07.00                                                    
         Average:    25:01.40                                                    
   9 Wayne Central               243   27   45   50   58   63                    
      Total Time:  2:13:36.00                                                    
         Average:    26:43.20                                                    
  10 Waterloo                    252   34   43   52   57   66                    
      Total Time:  2:18:11.00                                                    
         Average:    27:38.20                                                    
  11 North Rose-Wolcott          265   42   53   55   56   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:15:53.00                                                    
         Average:    27:10.60