Yen Timing Services                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/25/2014                 
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #994 Elena Mantilla       8 Penfield                 20:17    1             
  2 #1050 Elizabeth Ramsey     8 Schroeder                20:22    2             
  3 #1108 Megan Richardson     9 Thomas                   20:33    3             
  4  #993 Cameron Mackenzie    9 Penfield                 20:50    4             
  5 #1014 Kyra Wensley         9 Penfield                 20:52    5             
  6 #1051 Michelle Teich       9 Schroeder                21:11    6             
  7  #983 Kelly Farrell       10 Penfield                 21:17    7             
  8  #901 Bridget Wangler     10 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:19    8             
  9  #884 Lia Movalli         10 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:30    9             
 10 #1116 Kate Welch           9 Thomas                   21:37   10             
 11  #872 Paige Clark          9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:40   11             
 12  #873 Cori Conlon         10 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:45   12             
 13 #1048 Abby Dyson          10 Schroeder                21:51   13             
 14 #1107 Audrey Potter        9 Thomas                   22:05   14             
 15 #1092 Carolyn Coffed       9 Thomas                   22:06   15             
 16  #803 Sarabeth Hewa        9 Fairport                 22:07   16             
 17  #721 Tori Blazey         10 Canandaigua              22:09   17             
 18 #1113 Alyssa Valachovic    9 Thomas                   22:16   18             
 19 #1053 Brianna Walker       9 Schroeder                22:17   19             
 20  #808 Emma Lewand         10 Fairport                 22:21   20             
 21  #929 Katie Dooley        10 Mendon                   22:28   21             
 22 #1052 Rebecca Thompson     9 Schroeder                22:28   22             
 23  #735 Collette McCormick   9 Canandaigua              22:30   23             
 24  #819 Lisa Pink           10 Fairport                 22:31   24             
 25 #1005 Annika Playfair      9 Penfield                 22:35   25             
 26  #818 Victoria Oakes      10 Fairport                 22:41   26             
 27 #1124 Jillian Baggett     10 Victor                   22:42   27             
 28 #1099 Anna Kenyon          9 Thomas                   22:44   28             
 29 #1110 Olivia Schuman      10 Thomas                   22:49   29             
 30  #925 Katie Bernard        9 Mendon                   22:50   30             
 31 #1100 Katie Lovell         9 Thomas                   22:51                  
 32  #736 Emily McMullen       9 Canandaigua              22:56   31             
 33  #801 Natalie Gray        10 Fairport                 22:59   32             
 34 #1127 Madison Brien        9 Victor                   23:01   33             
 35 #1119 Julia Witt          10 Thomas                   23:10                  
 36  #949 Grace Winfree        9 Mendon                   23:11   34             
 37 #1101 Brenna McKane       10 Thomas                   23:14                  
 38  #809 Madi Loui           10 Fairport                 23:15   35             
 39 #1139 Grace Morgan         9 Victor                   23:16   36             
 40 #1131 Kristen Goebel       9 Victor                   23:17   37             
 41  #912 Jocelyn McKnight     9 Irondequoit              23:17   38             
 42  #885 Maddi Pitt          10 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:18   39             
 43  #869 Lyndsey Allison     10 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:21   40             
 44  #923 Amy Azzara           9 Mendon                   23:33   41             
 45  #998 Megan Mezzoprete    10 Penfield                 23:42   42             
 46  #720 Marisa Andrews      10 Canandaigua              23:45   43             
 47  #943 Caroline Thomas      9 Mendon                   23:45   44             
 48  #910 Emily Koss          11 Irondequoit              23:48   45             
 49  #789 Hannah Bockrath     10 Fairport                 23:51   46             
 50 #1095 Sarah Fischer        9 Thomas                   23:51                  
 51  #737 Elena Muscato        9 Canandaigua              23:59   47             
 52 #1093 Kaitlyn Cottrell     9 Thomas                   24:09                  
 53  #911 Gianna Mantha        9 Irondequoit              24:10   48             
 54 #1120 Kristina Witt       10 Thomas                   24:11                  
 55  #689 Leah McCarthy       11 Brighton                 24:15                  
 56  #926 Courtney Burke       9 Mendon                   24:18   49             
 57  #805 Katherine Jefferis  10 Fairport                 24:30                  
 58  #916 Amy Schumacher      11 Irondequoit              24:31   50             
 59  #902 Maddy Young          9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:35   51             
 60 #1103 Meghan Mendola      10 Thomas                   24:39                  
 61  #876 Kaitlyn Dobbertin   10 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:41                  
 62  #899 Liz Wall             9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:44                  
 63  #882 Hailey McCarty       9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:46                  
 64 #1045 Elizabeth Carney     9 Schroeder                24:47   52             
 65  #915 Briana Palmer       11 Irondequoit              24:49   53             
 66  #981 Natalie Eckl        10 Penfield                 24:52   54             
 67  #979 Emma Dowd           10 Penfield                 24:54                  
 68  #734 Zoe Martin          10 Canandaigua              24:58   55             
 69 #1089 Lauren Boisvert      9 Thomas                   24:59                  
 70  #824 Grace Taylor         9 Fairport                 25:04                  
 71  #909 McMurray Kimberly   11 Irondequoit              25:07   56             
 72  #744 Nejia Spencer       10 Canandaigua              25:09   57             
 73 #1105 Cassie Murray        9 Thomas                   25:10                  
 74 #1015 Joy Zhang           10 Penfield                 25:11                  
 75  #965 Kira Sage            9 Odyssey                  25:25   58             
 76 #1143 Cassie Robinson     10 Victor                   25:29   59             
 77 #1134 Taylor Hayden        9 Victor                   25:30   60             
 78 #1148 Taylor Ward         10 Victor                   25:31   61             
 79 #1097 Claire Hanley        9 Thomas                   25:33                  
 80  #797 Arianna Filiaci     10 Fairport                 25:34                  
 81 #1004 Airiel Pearlman      9 Penfield                 25:42                  
 82  #989 Megan Kocher        10 Penfield                 25:43                  
 83  #997 Natalie Merriman     9 Penfield                 25:53                  
 84  #958 Autumn Harrison      9 Odyssey                  25:57   62             
 85  #967 Kassandra Diaz      10 Olympia                  26:02                  
 86 #1132 Hannah Goodrich      9 Victor                   26:03                  
 87  #788 Julia Biehler       10 Fairport                 26:08                  
 88  #881 Bridgette Kiefer     9 Honeoye Falls Lima       26:10                  
 89  #963 Nicole Naselaris    12 Odyssey                  26:11   63             
 90 #1140 Nicole Natarelli    10 Victor                   26:12                  
 91 #1046 Tessa Clark          9 Schroeder                26:18   64             
 92  #787 Maggie Baker         9 Fairport                 26:22                  
 93  #988 Ali Johnston        10 Penfield                 26:23                  
 94  #879 Grace Halleran       9 Honeoye Falls Lima       26:26                  
 95  #878 Brianne Giuffrida   10 Honeoye Falls Lima       26:27                  
 96  #908 Hayley Dyrland      11 Irondequoit              26:41   65             
 97 #1117 Kelsey Whelan        9 Thomas                   26:46                  
 98  #698 Lauren Reiner       11 Brighton                 27:02                  
 99 #1012 Marnie Weilacher    10 Penfield                 27:05                  
100  #972 Meredith Blackburn  10 Penfield                 27:08                  
101 #1123 Emily Zuris         10 Thomas                   27:24                  
102  #969 Margaret Bassney     9 Penfield                 27:38                  
103 #1013 Rachel Wells         9 Penfield                 27:41                  
104  #990 Tori Kogler          9 Penfield                 27:42                  
105  #954 Katriana Belknap     9 Odyssey                  27:46   66             
106  #906 Victoria Dadder     11 Irondequoit              27:51                  
107  #928 Sarah Dickenson      9 Mendon                   28:02   67             
108  #825 Katie Trentini      10 Fairport                 28:18                  
109  #892 Lauren Rodriguez    10 Honeoye Falls Lima       28:21                  
110  #933 Zhanya Kuppinger     9 Mendon                   28:24                  
111  #880 Hannah Hullihen     10 Honeoye Falls Lima       29:38                  
112  #964 Drew Reuther         9 Odyssey                  29:44   68             
113  #799 Hannah Gandell       9 Fairport                 30:58                  
114  #807 Zoe Kaltenbach      11 Fairport                 36:08                  
115  #779 Ruth Kabaka          9 East Irondequoit         38:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     42    1    4    5    7   25   42   54          
      Total Time:  1:45:51.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.20                                                    
   2 Thomas                       60    3   10   14   15   18   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:43.40                                                    
   3 Schroeder                    62    2    6   13   19   22   52   64          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:37.80                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls Lima           79    8    9   11   12   39   40   51          
      Total Time:  1:49:32.00                                                    
         Average:    21:54.40                                                    
   5 Fairport                    118   16   20   24   26   32   35   46          
      Total Time:  1:52:39.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.80                                                    
   6 Canandaigua                 161   17   23   31   43   47   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:55:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.80                                                    
   7 Mendon                      170   21   30   34   41   44   49   67          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:09.40                                                    
   8 Victor                      192   27   33   36   37   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:57:45.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.00                                                    
   9 Irondequoit                 234   38   45   48   50   53   56   65          
      Total Time:  2:00:35.00                                                    
         Average:    24:07.00                                                    
  10 Odyssey                     317   58   62   63   66   68                    
      Total Time:  2:15:03.00                                                    
         Average:    27:00.60