Yen Timing Services                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/25/2014                 
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1464 Peter Kostarellis    8 Churchville Chili        11:08    1             
  2 #1354 Nick Andrews         8 Brockport                11:19    2             
  3 #1396 David Smith          8 Calkins                  11:25    3             
  4 #1626 Justin Mosher        8 Hilton                   11:43    4             
  5 #1613 Josh Battaglia       8 Hilton                   11:48    5             
  6 #1676 Cameron McDaniel     8 Honeoye Falls Lima       11:49    6             
  7 #1385 Garett Glanton       7 Calkins                  11:53    7             
  8 #1165 Matthew Laframbois   8 Arcadia                  11:55    8             
  9 #1512 Ryan Thompson        8 Dake                     11:56    9             
 10 #1820 Michael Bailey       8 Victor                   11:57   10             
 11 #1850 Carter Bertrand      8 Willink                  12:02   11             
 12 #1829 Reed Lautenslager    7 Victor                   12:05   12             
 13 #1386 Stratton Hancey      8 Calkins                  12:07   13             
 14 #1866 Connor Lazzaro       8 Willink                  12:07   14             
 15 #1471 Hunter Potts         8 Churchville Chili        12:07   15             
 16 #1223 Sam Lawler           7 Barker                   12:08   16             
 17 #1424 Drew Cuminale        8 Canandaigua              12:11   17             
 18 #1327 Andrew Knapp         8 Brighton                 12:12   18             
 19 #1845 Nick Adorante        8 Willink                  12:15   19             
 20 #1556 Mason Kozody         8 Fairport                 12:16   20             
 21 #1877 Ward Nick            7 Willink                  12:17   21             
 22 #1801 Matt Lehman          8 Spry                     12:17   22             
 23 #1846 DeStephano Angelo    7 Willink                  12:18   23             
 24 #1335 Dan Warth            8 Brighton                 12:20   24             
 25 #1860 Andrew Finn          8 Willink                  12:21   25             
 26 #1749 Charlie Freeman      8 Rush Henrietta           12:21   26             
 27 #1827 Patrick Hays         7 Victor                   12:23   27             
 28 #1554 Bradon Horan         7 Fairport                 12:25   28             
 29 #1283 Jacob Fredericks     7 Bay Trail                12:27   29             
 30 #1628 Collin Nelson        7 Hilton                   12:30   30             
 31 #1366 Damien Stein         7 Brockport                12:38   31             
 32 #1229 Ben Rosero           8 Barker                   12:38   32             
 33 #1460 Aidan Healy          8 Churchville Chili        12:38   33             
 34 #1227 Matt Quieroz         7 Barker                   12:39   34             
 35 #1687 Riley Wall           7 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:41   35             
 36 #1367 Oscar VanDetta       7 Brockport                12:42   36             
 37 #1673 Wil LeCount          8 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:43   37             
 38 #1885 Altobelli Tristan    7 Willink                  12:43   38             
 39 #1757 Nick Sturgis         7 Rush Henrietta           12:44   39             
 40 #1230 Jimmy Smith          7 Barker                   12:47   40             
 41 #1671 Parker Johnston      8 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:49   41             
 42 #1867 Donku Leo            7 Willink                  12:49                  
 43 #1806 Brandon Nicosia      8 Spry                     12:50   42             
 44 #1463 Andrew Korts         8 Churchville Chili        12:50   43             
 45 #1826 Liam Haller          8 Victor                   12:51   44             
 46 #1426 Thomas Delforte      8 Canandaigua              12:52   45             
 47 #1629 Matthew Nielson      8 Hilton                   12:53   46             
 48 #1565 Derek Watson         8 Fairport                 12:54   47             
 49 #1284 Garrett Hall         7 Bay Trail                12:54   48             
 50 #1759 Yonatan Yemane       8 Rush Henrietta           12:55   49             
 51 #1173 Tyler Snedden        8 Arcadia                  12:56   50             
 52 #1466 Adam Lockwood        8 Churchville Chili        12:57   51             
 53 #1270 Kristofer Kuszlyk    8 Batavia                  12:58   52             
 54 #1368 Samuel Velletri      7 Brockport                12:59   53             
 55 #1425 Cole Cutri           8 Canandaigua              12:59   54             
 56 #1220 Ryle Knickerbocker   7 Barker                   13:03   55             
 57 #1821 aditya Bhargava      8 Victor                   13:03   56             
 58 #1500 Nick Bauman          7 Dake                     13:04   57             
 59 #1503 Nick Dauphinee       7 Dake                     13:04   58             
 60 #1268 Wyatt Gaus           7 Batavia                  13:05   59             
 61 #1790 Zachary Zaharkin     7 Spencerport              13:06   60             
 62 #1222 Mark Krysan          7 Barker                   13:09   61             
 63 #1854 Wendorff Carter      7 Willink                  13:10                  
 64 #1361 Nicholas Krueger     7 Brockport                13:13   62             
 65 #1363 Cody Place           8 Brockport                13:17   63             
 66 #1686 Ahren Spaker         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:18   64             
 67 #1186 Andrew Gruver        7 Athena                   13:18   65             
 68 #1783 Ian Gillis           8 Spencerport              13:18   66             
 69 #1823 Conrad Bremer        8 Victor                   13:19   67             
 70 #1429 Ben Newton           8 Canandaigua              13:19   68             
 71 #1611 Connor Bateman       8 Hilton                   13:19   69             
 72 #1617 Luke DeFiore         8 Hilton                   13:20   70             
 73 #1505 John Graham          8 Dake                     13:20   71             
 74 #1467 David Meisensahl     8 Churchville Chili        13:21   72             
 75 #1751 Enoch Li             8 Rush Henrietta           13:22   73             
 76 #1853 Mitchell Carpenter   8 Willink                  13:23                  
 77 #1329 Hayden Lieb          7 Brighton                 13:23   74             
 78 #1758 Werner Wanderslebe   7 Rush Henrietta           13:23   75             
 79 #1169 Daniel Orozco        8 Arcadia                  13:24   76             
 80 #1474 Alex Seaman          8 Churchville Chili        13:25   77             
 81 #1663 Nathan Bradley       8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:25   78             
 82 #1872 Jarret Monroe        8 Willink                  13:26                  
 83 #1382 Jacob Fargo          7 Calkins                  13:26   79             
 84 #1797 Ben Dertinger        8 Spry                     13:27   80             
 85 #1376 Elias Adler          7 Calkins                  13:27   81             
 86 #1171 Nathaniel Ramos      8 Arcadia                  13:28   82             
 87 #1539 jack logothetis      7 East Irondequoit         13:28   83             
 88 #1884 Wygal Tommy          7 Willink                  13:28                  
 89 #1690 Josh Young           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:29   84             
 90 #1328 Ben Levi             8 Brighton                 13:29   85             
 91 #1835 Matt VanKuren        8 Victor                   13:30   86             
 92 #1293 Joseph Pizzi         8 Bay Trail                13:32   87             
 93 #1389 Zachary Kinney       7 Calkins                  13:37   88             
 94 #1566 Nate Welch           8 Fairport                 13:37   89             
 95 #1380 Tyler DePaolis       8 Calkins                  13:38   90             
 96 #1478 Ethan Wilson         8 Churchville Chili        13:38                  
 97 #1834 Shane Urban          8 Victor                   13:38                  
 98 #1537 simon gahsu          7 East Irondequoit         13:39   91             
 99 #1224 Will Orzell          8 Barker                   13:40   92             
100 #1664 Daniel Cosgrove      7 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:40                  
101 #1461 Aidan Iwasko         7 Churchville Chili        13:41                  
102 #1211 Gavin Clouser        7 Barker                   13:41                  
103 #1688 Teddy Warfle         7 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:42                  
104 #1621 Nick Malyk           8 Hilton                   13:42   93             
105 #1557 Bryce Mack           8 Fairport                 13:45   94             
106 #1562 Joe Ray              8 Fairport                 13:46   95             
107 #1282 Evan Brueckner       8 Bay Trail                13:46   96             
108 #1882 Scalise Spencer      7 Willink                  13:46                  
109 #1288 Nicolas Mady         7 Bay Trail                13:47   97             
110 #1548 Joshua Burmeister    8 Fairport                 13:48   98             
111 #1332 Eric Shapiro         8 Brighton                 13:49   99             
112 #1449 Josh Brink           7 Churchville Chili        13:50                  
113 #1476 Aidan Townsend       8 Churchville Chili        13:50                  
114 #1330 Alex Paine           7 Brighton                 13:51  100             
115 #1192 Brandon Smith        8 Athena                   13:51  101             
116 #1564 Trevor Shuryn        7 Fairport                 13:52                  
117 #1682 Trevor Redding       7 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:54                  
118 #1822 Nate Black           8 Victor                   13:55                  
119 #1876 Linder Nick          7 Willink                  13:56                  
120 #1802 Justin Lunn          8 Spry                     13:57  102             
121 #1447 John Bagley          7 Churchville Chili        13:58                  
122 #1828 RJ Lanpheare         7 Victor                   14:00                  
123 #1879 Nairy Ryan           8 Willink                  14:03                  
124 #1622 Curtis Matzan        8 Hilton                   14:03                  
125 #1667 Josh Edelbach        8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:05                  
126 #1473 Brandon Reusch       7 Churchville Chili        14:08                  
127 #1400 William Wang         7 Calkins                  14:08                  
128 #1428 Keifer Havens        8 Canandaigua              14:09  103             
129 #1861 Mitchell Grieb       8 Willink                  14:10                  
130 #1592 Alec Thesing         8 Gates Chili              14:11  104             
131 #1176 Kyle Tibbetts        7 Arcadia                  14:11  105             
132 #1365 Kyle Smith           7 Brockport                14:12  106             
133 #1395 Ajaybir Singh        7 Calkins                  14:13                  
134 #1193 Jacob Wamser         8 Athena                   14:13  107             
135 #1672 Jacob Kidd           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:14                  
136 #1659 Jack Agar            8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:15                  
137 #1775 Joe Brase            7 Spencerport              14:15  108             
138 #1267 John Bruggman        8 Batavia                  14:16  109             
139 #1153 Wayne Colon          8 Arcadia                  14:16  110             
140 #1859 Mitchell Evan        7 Willink                  14:17                  
141 #1803 Luke Lyons           8 Spry                     14:19  111             
142 #1630 Ryan O\'Mara         8 Hilton                   14:20                  
143 #1776 Jarr Briggs          7 Spencerport              14:20  112             
144 #1777 Michael Capuano      7 Spencerport              14:20  113             
145 #1558 Tobias Meerdink      7 Fairport                 14:21                  
146 #1391 Jason Lipari         8 Calkins                  14:21                  
147 #1551 Eli Dietz            7 Fairport                 14:22                  
148 #1216 Evan Hackett         7 Barker                   14:22                  
149 #1619 Austin LeBeau        7 Hilton                   14:23                  
150 #1848 Mack Ben             8 Willink                  14:23                  
151 #1594 Thomas Walter        7 Gates Chili              14:24  114             
152 #1781 Zachary Edwards      8 Spencerport              14:24  115             
153 #1423 Cade Chesler         7 Canandaigua              14:25  116             
154 #1427 Ben Harding          8 Canandaigua              14:25  117             
155 #1625 Brady Meers          8 Hilton                   14:25                  
156 #1166 Devin Maxwell        8 Arcadia                  14:25  118             
157 #1167 Riley McElvein       8 Arcadia                  14:26                  
158 #1388 Rylan Hodgson        7 Calkins                  14:27                  
159 #1795 Mitchell Berenson    7 Spry                     14:27  119             
160 #1183 Leslie Cook          7 Athena                   14:31  120             
161 #1754 Chris Russo          7 Rush Henrietta           14:31  121             
162 #1381 Ben Eicholtz         7 Calkins                  14:32                  
163 #1356 Royce Breslawski     7 Brockport                14:32                  
164 #1325 Noah Franz           8 Brighton                 14:32  122             
165 #1831 Colin Providenza     8 Victor                   14:33                  
166 #1746 Cal Bawden           7 Rush Henrietta           14:33  123             
167 #1510 Gabe Quintero        8 Dake                     14:34  124             
168 #1538 phoenix hilfiker     7 East Irondequoit         14:34  125             
169 #1359 Patrick Ferrell      7 Brockport                14:35                  
170 #1773 Caden Bailey         8 Spencerport              14:35  126             
171 #1735 Payton LaBue         7 Olympia                  14:36  127             
172 #1851 Connolly Brendan     7 Willink                  14:37                  
173 #1921 Quinn Gibney           Spry                     14:38  128             
174 #1451 Cameron Burnette     7 Churchville Chili        14:39                  
175 #1448 Drew Bagley          7 Churchville Chili        14:40                  
176 #1747 Ryan Blake           7 Rush Henrietta           14:41                  
177 #1658 Phil Ackerman        7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:41                  
178 #1677 Ian McGuire          7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:42                  
179 #1636 Connor Stevely       7 Hilton                   14:44                  
180 #1756 Kyle Smith           7 Rush Henrietta           14:44                  
181 #1377 Dante Bors           8 Calkins                  14:45                  
182 #1637 Nathaniel Suarez     7 Hilton                   14:45                  
183 #1155 Sean Crowell         8 Arcadia                  14:46                  
184 #1691 Willem Zoeke         7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:46                  
185 #1285 Mason Harrington     7 Bay Trail                14:46  129             
186 #1217 Brendan Hansen       7 Barker                   14:47                  
187 #1362 Joseph LoMonaco      7 Brockport                14:47                  
188 #1513 Andrew Vines         7 Dake                     14:48  130             
189 #1748 Trey Felton          8 Rush Henrietta           14:49                  
190 #1755 Tyler Simmons        8 Rush Henrietta           14:52                  
191 #1536 kyle egan            7 East Irondequoit         14:52  131             
192 #1401 Joe Won              8 Calkins                  14:52                  
193 #1871 Carter McEneany      8 Willink                  14:53                  
194 #1886 Jack Vuillequez      8 Willink                  14:53                  
195 #1265 Mathew Adams         8 Batavia                  14:54  132             
196 #1833 Jeremy Stitt         7 Victor                   14:55                  
197 #1383 Owen Flisnik         7 Calkins                  14:55                  
198 #1353 Galan Allison        7 Brockport                14:55                  
199 #1234 Nathan Trumble       7 Barker                   14:55                  
200 #1680 Owen Piacente        8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:56                  
201 #1889 Saul Wlasowicz       8 Willink                  14:56                  
202 #1849 Jacob Berg           8 Willink                  14:57                  
203 #1662 Nicolas Baum         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:57                  
204 #1878 Ben Richardson       8 Willink                  14:58                  
205 #1469 Sam Nieboer          8 Churchville Chili        14:59                  
206 #1634 Brendan Scheg        7 Hilton                   15:00                  
207 #1883 Kyle Strowbridge     8 Willink                  15:01                  
208 #1555 Josh Hurteau         8 Fairport                 15:04                  
209 #1865 Braithwaite Jonath   7 Willink                  15:06                  
210 #1610 John Bateman         8 Hilton                   15:06                  
211 #1231 Aaron Smith          8 Barker                   15:07                  
212 #1589 Thomas Reynolds      8 Gates Chili              15:07  133             
213 #1669 Phil Giambrone       8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:08                  
214 #1164 D\'Andre Hunter      7 Arcadia                  15:08                  
215 #1378 Tanner Bronson       7 Calkins                  15:08                  
216 #1627 Brady Mullen         7 Hilton                   15:08                  
217 #1689 Paul Williams        8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:09                  
218 #1475 Jordan St. Denis     7 Churchville Chili        15:09                  
219 #1172 Connor Scheil        7 Arcadia                  15:10                  
220 #1170 Kaleb O\'Dell        7 Arcadia                  15:11                  
221 #1855 Dan Coffed           8 Willink                  15:16                  
222 #1875 Sorchty Nicholas     7 Willink                  15:17                  
223 #1364 Colby Riexinger      7 Brockport                15:20                  
224 #1158 Tyler Fico           7 Arcadia                  15:21                  
225 #1399 James Walter         8 Calkins                  15:21                  
226 #1502 Jared Coffey         7 Dake                     15:25  134             
227 #1782 James Frisa          7 Spencerport              15:26                  
228 #1807 Anirudh Sharma       8 Spry                     15:27                  
229 #1392 Brecken McGeough     8 Calkins                  15:29                  
230 #1666 Chester Doskos       7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:30                  
231 #1780 Nathaniel Dickerso   7 Spencerport              15:35                  
232 #1468 Aaron Meister        7 Churchville Chili        15:35                  
233 #1294 Alex Vreeland        7 Bay Trail                15:36  135             
234 #1863 Lenhard Hayden       7 Willink                  15:36                  
235 #1587 Julio Bonet          8 Gates Chili              15:36  136             
236 #1635 Connor Shearn        7 Hilton                   15:37                  
237 #1778 Nathan Crofts        7 Spencerport              15:37                  
238 #1750 Mickey Lamberty      8 Rush Henrietta           15:37                  
239 #1633 Jason Sapienza       8 Hilton                   15:37                  
240 #1432 Grant Thomas         8 Canandaigua              15:38                  
241 #1738 Callum Putnam        8 Olympia                  15:40  137             
242 #1419 Tom Adamescu         8 Canandaigua              15:41                  
243 #1281 Nathan Audi          7 Bay Trail                15:43                  
244 #1858 Jonah Dean           8 Willink                  15:44                  
245 #1516 Sam Zani             7 Dake                     15:44                  
246 #1286 Nathan Johanneman    7 Bay Trail                15:48                  
247 #1159 Hunter Garwood       8 Arcadia                  15:48                  
248 #1888 Jack Widor           8 Willink                  15:51                  
249 #1397 Damien Szalapski     8 Calkins                  15:51                  
250 #1187 Levi Karunaratne     7 Athena                   15:52  138             
251 #1233 Alex Trawick         8 Barker                   15:53                  
252 #1852 Misha Broiku         8 Willink                  15:54                  
253 #1295 Tyler Yonker         7 Bay Trail                15:55                  
254 #1501 Collin Clark         8 Dake                     15:55                  
255 #1215 Ben Furer            7 Barker                   15:55                  
256 #1796 Nick Castranova      7 Spry                     15:58                  
257 #1161 Scotty Horan         7 Arcadia                  16:00                  
258 #1631 Spencer Roberts      7 Hilton                   16:00                  
259 #1615 Timmy Bourret        7 Hilton                   16:02                  
260 #1456 Josh Ferris          7 Churchville Chili        16:02                  
261 #1175 Jordan Szatynski     8 Arcadia                  16:03                  
262 #1431 Matt Scott           8 Canandaigua              16:04                  
263 #1799 Skyler Ferrante      7 Spry                     16:06                  
264 #1881 Kulak Sebastian      7 Willink                  16:08                  
265 #1563 Austin Sergeant      7 Fairport                 16:08                  
266 #1868 Harry Lucas          8 Willink                  16:09                  
267 #1624 Brock Meers          8 Hilton                   16:09                  
268 #1181 Caleb Amering        7 Athena                   16:09  139             
269 #1542 markese williams     8 East Irondequoit         16:10  140             
270 #1620 Jonnah Malsegna      8 Hilton                   16:10                  
271 #1561 Sean Quinlan         7 Fairport                 16:11                  
272 #1730 Kevan Barclay        7 Olympia                  16:12  141             
273 #1734 Garrett Johnson      8 Olympia                  16:12  142             
274 #1785 Alex Ingham          7 Spencerport              16:13                  
275 #1787 Chase Leckinger      7 Spencerport              16:14                  
276 #1618 Matthew Fiorino      8 Hilton                   16:16                  
277 #1450 Christopher Bunk     8 Churchville Chili        16:17                  
278 #1504 Jared Elwell         7 Dake                     16:18                  
279 #1289 Sam Maness           7 Bay Trail                16:18                  
280 #1331 Griffin Peter        7 Brighton                 16:19                  
281 #1228 Derek Ratliff        7 Barker                   16:21                  
282 #1507 Griffin Mulrooney    7 Dake                     16:22                  
283 #1733 Muhammad Hasnat      7 Olympia                  16:28  143             
284 #1292 Benjamin Murty       7 Bay Trail                16:28                  
285 #1156 John Evans           7 Arcadia                  16:32                  
286 #1786 Tye Leckinger        7 Spencerport              16:33                  
287 #1800 Dominik Ferrante     8 Spry                     16:38                  
288 #1219 Tommy Kane           7 Barker                   16:40                  
289 #1360 Kaleb Haas           7 Brockport                16:41                  
290 #1355 Isaac Behage         8 Brockport                16:42                  
291 #1560 Connor Nielson       7 Fairport                 16:44                  
292 #1668 Austin Everhart      7 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:45                  
293 #1805 Matt Morrison        7 Spry                     16:45                  
294 #1334 Ben Sneider          7 Brighton                 16:46                  
295 #1798 Pete Dyson           8 Spry                     16:52                  
296 #1779 Eryk Cup             8 Spencerport              16:53                  
297 #1462 Kyle Kline           8 Churchville Chili        16:54                  
298 #1152 Jordon Bolling       7 Arcadia                  16:57                  
299 #1864 Dingwall Jonathan    7 Willink                  16:57                  
300 #1869 Freida Luke          7 Willink                  16:59                  
301 #1151 Thomas Auld          7 Arcadia                  16:59                  
302 #1390 Saahil Kumar         8 Calkins                  17:01                  
303 #1458 Zach Flynn           7 Churchville Chili        17:04                  
304 #1720 Brennan Balsamo      7 Odyssey                  17:04                  
305 #1595 Henchen Zach         7 Gates Chili              17:06  144             
306 #1804 Nick Micali          8 Spry                     17:06                  
307 #1515 Greg Wren            7 Dake                     17:07                  
308 #1472 Jake Potts           7 Churchville Chili        17:09                  
309 #1684 Ben Sousa            8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:12                  
310 #1543 matt zona-rhoda      7 East Irondequoit         17:14  145             
311 #1160 Noah Hoefler         8 Arcadia                  17:19                  
312 #1541 marlon negron        7 East Irondequoit         17:23  146             
313 #1847 Dungey Austin        7 Willink                  17:25                  
314 #1324 Noah Cox             8 Brighton                 17:27                  
315 #1862 Jack Griebel         8 Willink                  17:29                  
316 #1333 Hridesh Singh        7 Brighton                 17:31                  
317 #1789 Baren Ritzenthaler   7 Spencerport              17:33                  
318 #1856 Potter David         7 Willink                  17:35                  
319 #1678 John Moore           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:42                  
320 #1832 Aiden Ranney         8 Victor                   17:43                  
321 #1887 Dutro Warner         7 Willink                  17:52                  
322 #1452 Jack Bush            7 Churchville Chili        17:55                  
323 #1271 Dylan Perhson        7 Batavia                  17:56  147             
324 #1788 Daniel Rappleye      7 Spencerport              17:57                  
325 #1174 Matt Suflita         8 Arcadia                  18:01                  
326 #1679 Nick Movalli         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:03                  
327 #1188 Nathan Miner         7 Athena                   18:05  148             
328 #1794 John Alexander       8 Spry                     18:09                  
329 #1190 Caleb Richardson     7 Athena                   18:10                  
330 #1549 Aiden Clark          7 Fairport                 18:19                  
331 #1232 Jake Steinberger     8 Barker                   18:20                  
332 #1638 Thomas Wagner        7 Hilton                   18:23                  
333 #1535 ethan coffey         7 East Irondequoit         18:27                  
334 #1567 Andrew Whitcomb      8 Fairport                 18:29                  
335 #1675 Evan Macko           7 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:30                  
336 #1291 Joseph McCusker      7 Bay Trail                18:43                  
337 #1511 Daniel Shellard      7 Dake                     18:48                  
338 #1744 Aaron Ackerman       7 Rush Henrietta           18:49                  
339 #1266 Levi Blum            7 Batavia                  18:51  149             
340 #1553 Luke Fortner         8 Fairport                 18:57                  
341 #1808 Vicari Zach          8 Spry                     19:01                  
342 #1753 Tyler Oeschle        8 Rush Henrietta           19:05                  
343 #1150 Devin Allen          8 Arcadia                  19:09                  
344 #1591 Keirick Sumner       8 Gates Chili              19:19  150             
345 #1559 Reed Mooney          7 Fairport                 19:20                  
346 #1470 Patrick Philippy     7 Churchville Chili        19:24                  
347 #1614 Nate Begue           8 Hilton                   19:28                  
348 #1534 brady booher         7 East Irondequoit         19:32                  
349 #1590 Dominic Saporito     8 Gates Chili              19:37  151             
350 #1508 Charlie Nash         7 Dake                     19:41                  
351 #1612 Brian Bates          7 Hilton                   19:59                  
352 #1593 Yatin Vij            7 Gates Chili              20:07                  
353 #1455 Brandon Doerr        8 Churchville Chili        20:09                  
354 #1725 Mathew St. George    7 Odyssey                  20:21                  
355 #1588 Logan Plizga         7 Gates Chili              20:26                  
356 #1459 Jacob Gath           8 Churchville Chili        20:26                  
357 #1784 Thomas Hager         8 Spencerport              20:57                  
358 #1774 Nick Blowers         7 Spencerport              21:11                  
359 #1269 Erik Kesler          7 Batavia                  21:25  152             
360 #1184 Logan DeVos          7 Athena                   21:33                  
361 #1168 Camden Miller        8 Arcadia                  21:42                  
362 #1194 Shane Wend           8 Athena                   21:44                  
363 #1226 Evan Perotti         7 Barker                   22:54                  
364 #1616 Jake Cretelle        7 Hilton                   23:14                  
365 #1384 Dane Fredericksen    8 Calkins                  23:19                  
366 #1681 Austin Proctor       8 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:33                  
367 #1724 Liam Schrader        7 Odyssey                  23:39                  
368 #1665 Brian Cowburn        7 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      88   11   14   19   21   23   25   38          
      Total Time:  1:00:59.00                                                    
         Average:    12:11.80                                                    
   2 Churchville Chili           143    1   15   33   43   51   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:01:40.00                                                    
         Average:    12:20.00                                                    
   3 Victor                      149   10   12   27   44   56   67   86          
      Total Time:  1:02:19.00                                                    
         Average:    12:27.80                                                    
   4 Hilton                      154    4    5   30   46   69   70   93          
      Total Time:  1:02:13.00                                                    
         Average:    12:26.60                                                    
   5 Barker                      177   16   32   34   40   55   61   92          
      Total Time:  1:03:15.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.00                                                    
   6 Honeoye Falls Lima          183    6   35   37   41   64   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:03:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.00                                                    
   7 Calkins                     183    3    7   13   79   81   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:02:18.00                                                    
         Average:    12:27.60                                                    
   8 Brockport                   184    2   31   36   53   62   63  106          
      Total Time:  1:02:51.00                                                    
         Average:    12:34.20                                                    
   9 Rush Henrietta              262   26   39   49   73   75  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:04:45.00                                                    
         Average:    12:57.00                                                    
  10 Fairport                    278   20   28   47   89   94   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:04:57.00                                                    
         Average:    12:59.40                                                    
  11 Canandaigua                 287   17   45   54   68  103  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:05:30.00                                                    
         Average:    13:06.00                                                    
  12 Brighton                    300   18   24   74   85   99  100  122          
      Total Time:  1:05:13.00                                                    
         Average:    13:02.60                                                    
  13 Dake                        319    9   57   58   71  124  130  134          
      Total Time:  1:05:58.00                                                    
         Average:    13:11.60                                                    
  14 Arcadia                     321    8   50   76   82  105  110  118          
      Total Time:  1:05:54.00                                                    
         Average:    13:10.80                                                    
  15 Spry                        357   22   42   80  102  111  119  128          
      Total Time:  1:06:50.00                                                    
         Average:    13:22.00                                                    
  16 Bay Trail                   357   29   48   87   96   97  129  135          
      Total Time:  1:06:26.00                                                    
         Average:    13:17.20                                                    
  17 Spencerport                 459   60   66  108  112  113  115  126          
      Total Time:  1:09:19.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.80                                                    
  18 Batavia                     499   52   59  109  132  147  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:13:09.00                                                    
         Average:    14:37.80                                                    
  19 Athena                      531   65  101  107  120  138  139  148          
      Total Time:  1:11:45.00                                                    
         Average:    14:21.00                                                    
  20 East Irondequoit            570   83   91  125  131  140  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:12:43.00                                                    
         Average:    14:32.60                                                    
  21 Gates Chili                 631  104  114  133  136  144  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:16:24.00                                                    
         Average:    15:16.80                                                    
  22 Olympia                     690  127  137  141  142  143                    
      Total Time:  1:19:08.00                                                    
         Average:    15:49.60