Yen Timing Services                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/25/2014                 
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1235 Elanor Anstrom       8 Barker                   12:41    1             
  2 #1418 Tina Wen             7 Calkins                  12:45    2             
  3 #1766 Haley Riorden        8 Rush Henrietta           12:48    3             
  4 #1498 Kayla Wiest          7 Churchville Chili        12:48    4             
  5 #1584 Jenna Prosperi       7 Fairport                 13:02    5             
  6 #1346 Vivian Rapp          8 Brighton                 13:10    6             
  7 #1900 Brennan Haley        8 Willink                  13:11    7             
  8 #1442 Emma O'Neill         8 Canandaigua              13:13    8             
  9 #1573 Laura Broderick      8 Fairport                 13:15    9             
 10 #1336 Emilia DelVeccio     7 Brighton                 13:15   10             
 11 #1893 Sadie Cunningham     8 Willink                  13:19   11             
 12 #1904 Valachovic Lexi      7 Willink                  13:19   12             
 13 #1261 Julia Tomanovich     8 Barker                   13:21   13             
 14 #1298 Marlee Angus         8 Bay Trail                13:28   14             
 15 #1896 Ziskind Elena        7 Willink                  13:28   15             
 16 #1903 Witt Laura           7 Willink                  13:29   16             
 17 #1905 Kowalski Lia         7 Willink                  13:31   17             
 18 #1253 Claire Powell        8 Barker                   13:31   18             
 19 #1340 Sasha Kiniova        7 Brighton                 13:33   19             
 20 #1580 Alicia Loui          8 Fairport                 13:35   20             
 21 #1916 Weber Skyler         7 Willink                  13:36   21             
 22 #1443 Molly O\'Neill       7 Canandaigua              13:38   22             
 23 #1433 Kendra Allen         8 Canandaigua              13:40   23             
 24 #1236 Livia Betti          7 Barker                   13:41   24             
 25 #1644 Riley Johnson        8 Hilton                   13:42   25             
 26 #1583 Emily Pollack        7 Fairport                 13:43   26             
 27 #1764 Lilijana Oliver      8 Rush Henrietta           13:44   27             
 28 #1297 Ainsley Altfather    8 Bay Trail                13:45   28             
 29 #1321 Payton Yelle         8 Bay Trail                13:45   29             
 30 #1248 Madelyn Maclaughli   7 Barker                   13:46   30             
 31 #1581 Clara Manley         8 Fairport                 13:46   31             
 32 #1760 Bailey Baerwaldt     8 Rush Henrietta           13:47   32             
 33 #1699 Lauren Crane         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:47   33             
 34 #1496 Lydia Todd           8 Churchville Chili        13:47   34             
 35 #1917 Elizabeth Wisniews   8 Willink                  13:50                  
 36 #1899 Audrey Fountain      8 Willink                  13:52                  
 37 #1254 Izzy Reynolds        7 Barker                   13:52   35             
 38 #1179 Miranda John         7 Arcadia                  13:55                  
 39 #1813 Jamie Gudyka         7 Spry                     13:57   36             
 40 #1840 Claire Marino        8 Victor                   13:57   37             
 41 #1308 Chloe Elledge        8 Bay Trail                14:04   38             
 42 #1712 Cat Naylor           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:04   39             
 43 #1895 Jordan DiNieri       8 Willink                  14:05                  
 44 #1715 Hannah Robinson      8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:06   40             
 45 #1768 Kaelin Shepard       7 Rush Henrietta           14:06   41             
 46 #1441 Elena Newfrock       8 Canandaigua              14:07   42             
 47 #1763 Grace Nothnagle      7 Rush Henrietta           14:08   43             
 48 #1767 Emily Schillinger    8 Rush Henrietta           14:11   44             
 49 #1435 LaRen Blakesley      7 Canandaigua              14:11   45             
 50 #1913 Alejandra Rodrigue   8 Willink                  14:11                  
 51 #1247 Anya Lucey           8 Barker                   14:12   46             
 52 #1305 Erin Davis           7 Bay Trail                14:13   47             
 53 #1518 Maira Brennan        8 Dake                     14:17   48             
 54 #1246 Valerie Lepore       7 Barker                   14:17                  
 55 #1657 Adamaryz Vargas      8 Hilton                   14:18   49             
 56 #1640 Alex Dittman         8 Hilton                   14:19   50             
 57 #1707 Anna Harvey          8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:20   51             
 58 #1642 Amanda Hough         8 Hilton                   14:22   52             
 59 #1701 Lauren DiCaccio      7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:22   53             
 60 #1314 Caroline Palermo     7 Bay Trail                14:24   54             
 61 #1437 Stella Gullo         7 Canandaigua              14:28   55             
 62 #1521 Maddie Greene        8 Dake                     14:30   56             
 63 #1304 Isabella Cole        8 Bay Trail                14:34   57             
 64 #1649 Marissa Mansfield    8 Hilton                   14:38   58             
 65 #1408 Reece Hefner         8 Calkins                  14:39   59             
 66 #1313 Emily Murphy         7 Bay Trail                14:41                  
 67 #1414 Anna Rutberg         7 Calkins                  14:45   60             
 68 #1842 Quinn Robinson       8 Victor                   14:48   61             
 69 #1316 Johanna Rowe         8 Bay Trail                14:48                  
 70 #1602 MacKenzie Merry      8 Gates Chili              14:49   62             
 71 #1338 Savannah Frederick   8 Brighton                 14:50   63             
 72 #1577 Elizabeth Egan       7 Fairport                 14:50   64             
 73 #1643 Elizabeth Ingham     7 Hilton                   14:51   65             
 74 #1841 Georgia Mowers       7 Victor                   14:52   66             
 75 #1647 Alyssa Lombardo      7 Hilton                   14:53   67             
 76 #1445 Reilly Reber         7 Canandaigua              14:54   68             
 77 #1572 Arelis Borrero       7 Fairport                 14:54   69             
 78 #1576 Michelle Coltrain    7 Fairport                 14:54                  
 79 #1574 Victoria Byrne       7 Fairport                 14:55                  
 80 #1198 Abigail Laibe        8 Athena                   14:55   70             
 81 #1341 Natalie Larson       8 Brighton                 14:56   71             
 82 #1810 Adelyn Carney        7 Spry                     14:56   72             
 83 #1410 Carly Hoy            7 Calkins                  14:57   73             
 84 #1897 Hanna Elizabeth      7 Willink                  15:01                  
 85 #1892 Kate Barry           7 Willink                  15:02                  
 86 #1307 Audrey DeVault       8 Bay Trail                15:03                  
 87 #1910 Pauley Meghan        8 Willink                  15:03                  
 88 #1694 Melanie Calhoun      8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:04   74             
 89 #1839 Brenna Kinzel        8 Victor                   15:05   75             
 90 #1606 Anna Quan            7 Gates Chili              15:05   76             
 91 #1250 Rachel McCarthy      8 Barker                   15:05                  
 92 #1714 Makenna Pitt         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:06   77             
 93 #1317 Sydney Sherman       8 Bay Trail                15:06                  
 94 #1717 Dana Szczublewski    7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:06                  
 95 #1296 Emma Aken            7 Bay Trail                15:06                  
 96 #1417 Teaghan Wehner       7 Calkins                  15:07   78             
 97 #1255 Ally Rohrer          7 Barker                   15:07                  
 98 #1837 Patience Cragg-Hoe   8 Victor                   15:07   79             
 99 #1373 Cassidy Macdonald    8 Brockport                15:08   80             
100 #1406 Alissa Frame         8 Calkins                  15:08   81             
101 #1655 Catie Skinner        8 Hilton                   15:09                  
102 #1653 Alison Reigle        7 Hilton                   15:11                  
103 #1306 Cecilia Delisanti    8 Bay Trail                15:12                  
104 #1319 Isabella Wattie      7 Bay Trail                15:12                  
105 #1309 Lauren Fodor         8 Bay Trail                15:12                  
106 #1710 Cassie Lyle          7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:13                  
107 #1765 Keren Park           7 Rush Henrietta           15:13   82             
108 #1762 Rachel Kelly         7 Rush Henrietta           15:15                  
109 #1771 Aleesa Wu            7 Rush Henrietta           15:17                  
110 #1770 Madison Sodaro       7 Rush Henrietta           15:17                  
111 #1483 Megan Cooper         7 Churchville Chili        15:18   83             
112 #1344 Bizzy Merz           7 Brighton                 15:19   84             
113 #1769 Lydia Slattery       8 Rush Henrietta           15:19                  
114 #1407 Emma Goettler        7 Calkins                  15:21   85             
115 #1485 Erika Dick           8 Churchville Chili        15:23   86             
116 #1237 Ashley Bowler        7 Barker                   15:26                  
117 #1902 Songer Kate          7 Willink                  15:26                  
118 #1533 Alyssa Sanchez       8 Dake                     15:27   87             
119 #1693 Jada Balmer          7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:28                  
120 #1206 Taylor Stark         8 Athena                   15:28   88             
121 #1493 Kasey Rabideau       8 Churchville Chili        15:30   89             
122 #1605 Julia Quan           8 Gates Chili              15:31   90             
123 #1911 Rivera Natalie       7 Willink                  15:32                  
124 #1279 Kate Folger          8 Batavia                  15:33   91             
125 #1525 Bridget Inclema      8 Dake                     15:34   92             
126 #1692 Keely Agar           7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:35                  
127 #1489 MacKenzie Jefferso   8 Churchville Chili        15:35   93             
128 #1545 mia hall             7 East Irondequoit         15:37                  
129 #1891 Katie Baird          8 Willink                  15:37                  
130 #1302 Shannon Burdick      8 Bay Trail                15:38                  
131 #1526 Abby Levin           8 Dake                     15:38   94             
132 #1650 Isabella Maxwell     8 Hilton                   15:38                  
133 #1320 Hope Wilder          8 Bay Trail                15:39                  
134 #1273 Maggie Andersen      7 Batavia                  15:42   95             
135 #1257 Manvi Singh          8 Barker                   15:47                  
136 #1907 Lauren McAvoy        8 Willink                  15:49                  
137 #1569 Grace Adams          8 Fairport                 15:49                  
138 #1532 Haley Power          7 Dake                     15:50   96             
139 #1280 Cali Nichols         8 Batavia                  15:50   97             
140 #1708 Gretchen Heisinger   7 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:52                  
141 #1482 Bianca Cook          8 Churchville Chili        15:54   98             
142 #1843 Amanda Sheppard      8 Victor                   15:55   99             
143 #1718 Mary Vullo           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:56                  
144 #1256 Claudia Rupprecht    7 Barker                   15:58                  
145 #1276 Olivia Costley       7 Batavia                  15:59  100             
146 #1609 Brandy Youngman      7 Gates Chili              16:00  101             
147 #1698 Adrianna Costanza    7 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:01                  
148 #1499 Jennifer Zambuto     8 Churchville Chili        16:02                  
149 #1570 Julia Allen          8 Fairport                 16:03                  
150 #1446 Michaela Simpson     7 Canandaigua              16:03                  
151 #1652 Leigha Persons       7 Hilton                   16:04                  
152 #1706 Jenna Erb            7 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:05                  
153 #1488 Marissa Henry        7 Churchville Chili        16:10                  
154 #1239 Alina Cheema         8 Barker                   16:11                  
155 #1444 Laura Perrin         8 Canandaigua              16:15                  
156 #1546 michelle maggio      7 East Irondequoit         16:16                  
157 #1575 Sage Carroll         8 Fairport                 16:16                  
158 #1702 Molly Dolan          7 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:17                  
159 #1260 Emma Thomas          7 Barker                   16:19                  
160 #1719 Emma Vullo           8 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:19                  
161 #1517 Neveah Bramfield     7 Dake                     16:21  102             
162 #1519 Kaelyn Button        8 Dake                     16:23                  
163 #1838 Grace Dertinger      8 Victor                   16:23  103             
164 #1177 Isabella Caputo      8 Arcadia                  16:24                  
165 #1523 Zoe Hill             7 Dake                     16:24                  
166 #1405 Anja Field           7 Calkins                  16:25                  
167 #1901 Rachel Hill          8 Willink                  16:26                  
168 #1374 Christina Putnam     8 Brockport                16:27  104             
169 #1252 Terryn Minotti       8 Barker                   16:28                  
170 #1196 Haley Carr           7 Athena                   16:30  105             
171 #1375 Hope Wilbur          7 Brockport                16:32  106             
172 #1274 Macayla Burke        7 Batavia                  16:32  107             
173 #1438 Colette Kenyon       7 Canandaigua              16:33                  
174 #1240 Carley Cody          7 Barker                   16:36                  
175 #1416 Clara Uman           7 Calkins                  16:37                  
176 #1484 Vanessa Dawley       8 Churchville Chili        16:38                  
177 #1497 Mikayla Tolliver     7 Churchville Chili        16:41                  
178 #1272 Karleigh Amthor      8 Batavia                  16:42  108             
179 #1277 Sara Falcone         7 Batavia                  16:42  109             
180 #1197 Destiny Fernandes    7 Athena                   16:42  110             
181 #1275 Kayla Colantonio     8 Batavia                  16:43                  
182 #1200 Nadia McCraw         8 Athena                   16:44  111             
183 #1792 Autumn Graney        7 Spencerport              16:45                  
184 #1898 Vaden Emily          7 Willink                  16:45                  
185 #1479 Ashley Baer          8 Churchville Chili        16:48                  
186 #1817 Hailey Rice          7 Spry                     16:49  112             
187 #1404 Emma Dickerson       7 Calkins                  16:51                  
188 #1251 Madeline McLaughli   7 Barker                   16:52                  
189 #1202 Michaela Session     8 Athena                   16:54  113             
190 #1836 Rachel Bellinger     8 Victor                   16:56                  
191 #1598 Kimmy Do             8 Gates Chili              17:01  114             
192 #1372 Rachel Kovacs        7 Brockport                17:02  115             
193 #1370 Maeve Curry          8 Brockport                17:03  116             
194 #1890 Giesen Anna          8 Willink                  17:04                  
195 #1245 Nawal Ismail         8 Barker                   17:04                  
196 #1599 Hannah Pfeifer       8 Gates Chili              17:05  117             
197 #1596 Bianca Cilento       8 Gates Chili              17:08  118             
198 #1244 Isabell Ferrin       7 Barker                   17:09                  
199 #1791 Victoria Caton       8 Spencerport              17:10                  
200 #1350 Emma Stein           8 Brighton                 17:10  119             
201 #1351 Maya Williams        8 Brighton                 17:11                  
202 #1600 Abby Jarvis          8 Gates Chili              17:15                  
203 #1241 Gabriella Commisso   8 Barker                   17:19                  
204 #1704 Erica Ekholm         8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:19                  
205 #1656 Celina Vargas        7 Hilton                   17:21                  
206 #1530 Katie Patchett       8 Dake                     17:22                  
207 #1894 David Delaney        8 Willink                  17:22                  
208 #1604 Laura Ochsle         7 Gates Chili              17:23                  
209 #1299 Madeline Anton       8 Bay Trail                17:24                  
210 #1278 Hannah Finkney       8 Batavia                  17:25                  
211 #1339 Elini Gotsis         7 Brighton                 17:26                  
212 #1697 Anna Cole            7 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:27                  
213 #1347 Olivia Rosen         7 Brighton                 17:30                  
214 #1531 Xanthe Plymale       8 Dake                     17:31                  
215 #1912 Gianna Piazza        8 Willink                  17:33                  
216 #1209 Ayanna Twamley       8 Athena                   17:35  120             
217 #1793 Kiari Rufus          7 Spencerport              17:37                  
218 #1709 Abigail Hullihen     8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:38                  
219 #1585 Hannah Sterrett      7 Fairport                 17:38                  
220 #1208 Emily Tudor          8 Athena                   17:39                  
221 #1492 Kaitlyn O\'Mealia    8 Churchville Chili        17:44                  
222 #1818 Claire Stampone      8 Spry                     17:48  121             
223 #1711 Hannah McIntee       8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:53                  
224 #1700 Maddy Czora          8 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:54                  
225 #1262 Bella Wahl           7 Barker                   17:55                  
226 #1651 Melissa Pauly        7 Hilton                   17:57                  
227 #1908 Rachael McVeigh      8 Willink                  18:00                  
228 #1645 Alexa Lane           7 Hilton                   18:02                  
229 #1205 Savanna St. Louis    7 Athena                   18:05                  
230 #1816 Lilyann Privitera    7 Spry                     18:14  122             
231 #1301 Molly Baumer         7 Bay Trail                18:14                  
232 #1345 Yesha Patel          7 Brighton                 18:20                  
233 #1369 Josephine Caiazza    8 Brockport                18:21  123             
234 #1243 Megan Dalton         7 Barker                   18:28                  
235 #1696 Tessa Colaizzi       8 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:30                  
236 #1582 Carolyn Pink         8 Fairport                 18:32                  
237 #1648 Jadian Longo         8 Hilton                   18:33                  
238 #1529 Erin Oísullivan      8 Dake                     18:45                  
239 #1481 Kristin Butts        8 Churchville Chili        18:47                  
240 #1915 Vani Shukla          8 Willink                  18:48                  
241 #1436 Rachel Brophy        7 Canandaigua              18:49                  
242 #1486 Alexandria Erickso   8 Churchville Chili        18:50                  
243 #1815 Grace Parmelee       8 Spry                     18:51  124             
244 #1597 Shaelyn Crispino     7 Gates Chili              18:59                  
245 #1480 Elizabeth Bowen      8 Churchville Chili        19:05                  
246 #1490 Cheyenne Miller      8 Churchville Chili        19:05                  
247 #1259 Kayla Stevens        7 Barker                   19:13                  
248 #1568 Kristen Ackles       8 Fairport                 19:17                  
249 #1603 Emily Nguyen         7 Gates Chili              19:20                  
250 #1654 Shae Risley          8 Hilton                   19:31                  
251 #1203 Chynna Sharp         8 Athena                   19:33                  
252 #1544 anna cherepakha      7 East Irondequoit         19:52                  
253 #1812 Alyssa Damiano       8 Spry                     19:58  125             
254 #1349 Maria Schnorr        7 Brighton                 20:00                  
255 #1342 Victoria Malomo      7 Brighton                 20:02                  
256 #1601 Leah Landers         8 Gates Chili              20:09                  
257 #1639 Nellie Amering       7 Hilton                   20:12                  
258 #1811 Jenna Cekuta         8 Spry                     20:16                  
259 #1641 Paige Favor          7 Hilton                   20:17                  
260 #1303 Bryn Carroway        7 Bay Trail                20:22                  
261 #1491 Natalie Otto         7 Churchville Chili        20:32                  
262 #1178 Jah\'ni Collins      8 Arcadia                  20:44                  
263 #1434 Elaina Bement        7 Canandaigua              20:45                  
264 #1310 Cassidy Kogler       7 Bay Trail                20:54                  
265 #1487 Ashley Gath          7 Churchville Chili        21:01                  
266 #1249 Reith Mantena        8 Barker                   21:25                  
267 #1415 Runjni Shastri       8 Calkins                  21:29                  
268 #1608 Breanna Youngman     8 Gates Chili              22:10                  
269 #1607 Julianna Wolf        7 Gates Chili              22:15                  
270 #1311 Brianna Marrer       7 Bay Trail                22:17                  
271 #1726 Bridget Gates        7 Odyssey                  23:27                  
272 #1646 Jordan Lash          7 Hilton                   23:54                  
273 #1727 Kasey Sage           7 Odyssey                  25:10                  
274 #1728 Kathren Sage         7 Odyssey                  27:57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      61    7   11   12   15   16   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:06:46.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.20                                                    
   2 Barker                       86    1   13   18   24   30   35   46          
      Total Time:  1:07:00.00                                                    
         Average:    13:24.00                                                    
   3 Fairport                     91    5    9   20   26   31   64   69          
      Total Time:  1:07:21.00                                                    
         Average:    13:28.20                                                    
   4 Canandaigua                 140    8   22   23   42   45   55   68          
      Total Time:  1:08:49.00                                                    
         Average:    13:45.80                                                    
   5 Rush Henrietta              146    3   27   32   41   43   44   82          
      Total Time:  1:08:33.00                                                    
         Average:    13:42.60                                                    
   6 Bay Trail                   156   14   28   29   38   47   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:09:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.00                                                    
   7 Brighton                    169    6   10   19   63   71   84  119          
      Total Time:  1:09:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:56.80                                                    
   8 Honeoye Falls Lima          216   33   39   40   51   53   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:10:39.00                                                    
         Average:    14:07.80                                                    
   9 Hilton                      234   25   49   50   52   58   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:11:19.00                                                    
         Average:    14:15.80                                                    
  10 Calkins                     272    2   59   60   73   78   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:12:13.00                                                    
         Average:    14:26.60                                                    
  11 Churchville Chili           296    4   34   83   86   89   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:12:46.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.20                                                    
  12 Victor                      318   37   61   66   75   79   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:13:49.00                                                    
         Average:    14:45.80                                                    
  13 Dake                        377   48   56   87   92   94   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:15:26.00                                                    
         Average:    15:05.20                                                    
  14 Gates Chili                 443   62   76   90  101  114  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:18:26.00                                                    
         Average:    15:41.20                                                    
  15 Spry                        463   36   72  112  121  122  124  125          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.00                                                    
         Average:    16:20.80                                                    
  16 Athena                      484   70   88  105  110  111  113  120          
      Total Time:  1:20:19.00                                                    
         Average:    16:03.80                                                    
  17 Batavia                     490   91   95   97  100  107  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:19:36.00                                                    
         Average:    15:55.20                                                    
  18 Brockport                   521   80  104  106  115  116  123               
      Total Time:  1:22:12.00                                                    
         Average:    16:26.40