Yen Timing Services                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/25/2014                 
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nick Neamtu               11 Thomas                   15:57    1             
  2 Griffin Hess              11 Mendon                   15:59    2             
  3 Henry Burton              11 Mendon                   16:00    3             
  4 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton                 16:01    4             
  5 Isaac Goodman             11 Mendon                   16:02    5             
  6 Britt Kaukeinen           11 Irondequoit              16:04    6             
  7 Kyle Richards             12 East Irondequoit         16:04    7             
  8 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton                 16:07    8             
  9 Justin Shaffer            12 Schroeder                16:10    9             
 10 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport              16:10   10             
 11 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport                 16:14   11             
 12 Evan Feigel               12 Mendon                   16:15   12             
 13 Mason Vodacek             12 Brighton                 16:19   13             
 14 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield                 16:19   14             
 15 David Azzara              12 Mendon                   16:20   15             
 16 Kevin Dooley              12 Mendon                   16:21   16             
 17 Liam Oberst               12 Brighton                 16:22   17             
 18 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport                 16:27   18             
 19 Derek Smith               12 Arcadia                  16:29   19             
 20 Ryan Burnham              12 Fairport                 16:32   20             
 21 Sean Welch                12 Thomas                   16:33   21             
 22 Justin Vestri             12 Thomas                   16:34   22             
 23 Nathan Lawler              9 Mendon                   16:35   23             
 24 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton                 16:36   24             
 25 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua              16:36   25             
 26 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport                 16:37   26             
 27 Patrick Downey            11 Sutherland               16:37   27             
 28 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport                 16:39   28             
 29 Stephen Loce              11 Thomas                   16:39   29             
 30 Peter Martin              12 Irondequoit              16:44   30             
 31 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                   16:44   31             
 32 Justin Schramm            10 Arcadia                  16:47   32             
 33 Eric DiLaura              12 Batavia                  16:47   33             
 34 Scott Loforte              9 Canandaigua              16:50   34             
 35 Andrew Gwynn              12 Canandaigua              16:50   35             
 36 Dan Bonafede              11 Churchville Chili        16:58   36             
 37 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport                 16:59   37             
 38 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville Chili        16:59   38             
 39 Chad Gueli                12 Sutherland               17:00   39             
 40 Rickie Strong             11 Canandaigua              17:01   40             
 41 Josh Roman                12 Fairport                 17:01   41             
 42 Fletcher Lill             12 Thomas                   17:01   42             
 43 Ryan Yuhas                12 Rush Henrietta           17:03   43             
 44 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport              17:03   44             
 45 Jasper Suhr               11 Thomas                   17:05   45             
 46 Tanner Metcalfe           11 Churchville Chili        17:05   46             
 47 Paul Henry                12 Rush Henrietta           17:06   47             
 48 Trevor Stein              10 Brockport                17:06   48             
 49 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                   17:07   49             
 50 Ian Crowley Perry         12 Brighton                 17:07   50             
 51 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport                17:07   51             
 52 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield                 17:08   52             
 53 Brandon George            10 Rush Henrietta           17:08   53             
 54 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport              17:08   54             
 55 Ethan Bulmahn             10 Irondequoit              17:09   55             
 56 Joey Hendron              12 Gates Chili              17:09   56             
 57 Kevin Killigrew           12 Schroeder                17:10   57             
 58 Sean Clark                12 Irondequoit              17:11   58             
 59 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush Henrietta           17:11   59             
 60 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              17:12   60             
 61 Spencer Kornrich          12 East Irondequoit         17:12   61             
 62 Aron Gross                12 Brighton                 17:12   62             
 63 Will Corbett              12 Sutherland               17:13   63             
 64 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield                 17:13   64             
 65 Paul Suflita              10 Arcadia                  17:14   65             
 66 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport                17:17   66             
 67 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                   17:17   67             
 68 Brian Tornatore           11 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:22   68             
 69 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates Chili              17:24   69             
 70 David McCarroll           12 Rush Henrietta           17:25   70             
 71 Kevin Charland            12 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:29   71             
 72 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville Chili        17:29   72             
 73 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield                 17:31   73             
 74 Nate Barott               11 Canandaigua              17:31   74             
 75 Austin Kassel             11 Rush Henrietta           17:32   75             
 76 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville Chili        17:33   76             
 77 Michael Speciale           9 Hilton                   17:34   77             
 78 Jackson McDonnell         12 Thomas                   17:36   78             
 79 Erik Spaker               11 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:38   79             
 80 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield                 17:39   80             
 81 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                  17:40   81             
 82 Jamie Shoemaker           10 Athena                   17:40   82             
 83 Zayn Johnson              10 Irondequoit              17:40   83             
 84 Louie Leone               11 Batavia                  17:41   84             
 85 Cal Jantzi                11 Batavia                  17:41   85             
 86 Thomas Eastman            11 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:41   86             
 87 Kade Canessa              11 Schroeder                17:42   87             
 88 Matt Alexander            12 Canandaigua              17:43   88             
 89 Andrew Hecht              11 Schroeder                17:44   89             
 90 Nick Callisher            11 Batavia                  17:45   90             
 91 John Bisognano            12 Sutherland               17:46   91             
 92 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                   17:47   92             
 93 Matt Murante              11 Penfield                 17:47   93             
 94 Jack Strang               12 Sutherland               17:48   94             
 95 Nick Swancott             12 Rush Henrietta           17:52   95             
 96 Marshall Wright           12 Schroeder                17:55   96             
 97 Matt Cupo                 12 Sutherland               17:57   97             
 98 Justin Colucci            10 Victor                   17:58   98             
 99 Cody Waasdorp             11 Arcadia                  17:59   99             
100 Caleb Covell              11 East Irondequoit         18:00  100             
101 Matt Tellstone            12 Victor                   18:01  101             
102 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport                18:02  102             
103 Reese Orsini              11 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:03  103             
104 Noah Fargo                12 Schroeder                18:03  104             
105 Jeff Russell              10 Hilton                   18:06  105             
106 Aaron Albrecht             9 Brockport                18:06  106             
107 Robert Grasso             11 Victor                   18:07  107             
108 Cory Bremer               12 Victor                   18:10  108             
109 Zachary Szczublewski      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:12  109             
110 Jordan Fluker             12 Batavia                  18:12  110             
111 Connor Reese              12 Victor                   18:12  111             
112 Chris Luther              11 Arcadia                  18:13  112             
113 Timothy Dunn              12 Penfield                 18:13  113             
114 David Harvey              11 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:14  114             
115 Shane Pease                9 Athena                   18:15  115             
116 Greg Keesee                9 Athena                   18:21  116             
117 Casey Eich                11 Churchville Chili        18:24  117             
118 Grant Pearce              12 East Irondequoit         18:30  118             
119 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville Chili        18:32  119             
120 Ben Stalls                10 East Irondequoit         18:33  120             
121 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport                18:33  121             
122 Justin Cavanaugh          10 Sutherland               18:36  122             
123 Liam Mears                11 Spencerport              18:37  123             
124 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                   18:41  124             
125 Dylan Gaus                 9 Batavia                  18:43  125             
126 Wesley McKinley           10 East Irondequoit         18:44  126             
127 Nico Bellavia              9 Victor                   18:46  127             
128 Michael Krueger            9 Brockport                18:48  128             
129 Sean Gublo                11 Odyssey                  18:52  129             
130 Cole Gublo                11 Odyssey                  18:54  130             
131 Zack Dipasquale           12 Athena                   18:55  131             
132 Nick Lucarelli            12 Athena                   18:55  132             
133 Jack Lehtonen              9 Spencerport              18:56  133             
134 Dillon Riggs              11 Gates Chili              19:03  134             
135 Trent Marasco              9 Spencerport              19:04  135             
136 Stanley Exeart            12 Gates Chili              19:06  136             
137 Jack Manuse                9 Odyssey                  19:07  137             
138 Derek Rodenberg           10 Odyssey                  19:11  138             
139 Carl Aaron                12 Gates Chili              19:17  139             
140 Brett Patmore              9 Spencerport              19:19  140             
141 Andrew Willis             10 Athena                   19:20  141             
142 Daniel Freudenvoll        12 Arcadia                  19:23  142             
143 Andre Cash                12 Olympia                  19:35  143             
144 Colin Cusack              11 Arcadia                  19:40  144             
145 Andrew Bertalli           12 Athena                   19:47  145             
146 Ryan Jeter                12 Gates Chili              20:16  146             
147 Clark Pearce              10 East Irondequoit         20:24  147             
148 Connor Lafferty           11 Odyssey                  20:26  148             
149 Sean Healey               12 Odyssey                  20:28  149             
150 Brandyn Sigouin            9 Odyssey                  20:31  150             
151 Jared Kirchner            12 Gates Chili              20:38  151             
152 Erik Reiter               12 Olympia                  20:44  152             
153 Ryan Bubel                10 Olympia                  21:59  153             
154 Michael Kishlar           11 Olympia                  22:45  154             
155 Kyle Vath                 12 Olympia                  24:33  155             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mendon                       37    2    3    5   12   15   16   23          
      Total Time:  1:20:36.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.20                                                    
   2 Brighton                     66    4    8   13   17   24   50   62          
      Total Time:  1:21:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.00                                                    
   3 Fairport                    103   11   18   20   26   28   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:22:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.80                                                    
   4 Thomas                      115    1   21   22   29   42   45   78          
      Total Time:  1:22:44.00                                                    
         Average:    16:32.80                                                    
   5 Canandaigua                 194   25   34   35   40   60   74   88          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.80                                                    
   6 Irondequoit                 232    6   30   55   58   83                    
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.60                                                    
   7 Churchville Chili           268   36   38   46   72   76  117  119          
      Total Time:  1:26:04.00                                                    
         Average:    17:12.80                                                    
   8 Rush Henrietta              272   43   47   53   59   70   75   95          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.60                                                    
   9 Penfield                    283   14   52   64   73   80   93  113          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.00                                                    
  10 Sutherland                  314   27   39   63   91   94   97  122          
      Total Time:  1:26:24.00                                                    
         Average:    17:16.80                                                    
  11 Hilton                      316   31   49   67   77   92  105  124          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.80                                                    
  12 Arcadia                     327   19   32   65   99  112  142  144          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.40                                                    
  13 Schroeder                   338    9   57   87   89   96  104               
      Total Time:  1:26:41.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.20                                                    
  14 Spencerport                 364   10   44   54  123  133  135  140          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.80                                                    
  15 Batavia                     373   33   81   84   85   90  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:30.80                                                    
  16 Brockport                   373   48   51   66  102  106  121  128          
      Total Time:  1:27:38.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.60                                                    
  17 East Irondequoit            406    7   61  100  118  120  126  147          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.80                                                    
  18 Honeoye Falls Lima          407   68   71   79   86  103  109  114          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.60                                                    
  19 Victor                      525   98  101  107  108  111  127               
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.60                                                    
  20 Gates Chili                 534   56   69  134  136  139  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:23.80                                                    
  21 Athena                      576   82  115  116  131  132  141  145          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:25.20                                                    
  22 Odyssey                     682  129  130  137  138  148  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.00                                                    
  23 Olympia                     757  143  152  153  154  155                    
      Total Time:  1:49:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.20