MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse              31   31:01.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 C. Fred Joslyn         30   31:58.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Zach Rivers            24   32:35.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Andrew Dionne          26   32:44.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Craig Coon             26   33:10.4  GVH - 1                        
    6 Justin Niedzeliak      37   33:25.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Dan Serriani           23   33:33.9  GVH - 1                        
    8 Brad Frink             26   33:40.0  GVH - 1                        
    9 David Rappleyea        29   33:44.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   10 Kenny Goodfellow       25   34:27.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Alex Farrell           23   34:49.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Dave Bradshaw          36   34:55.5  GVH - 1                        
   13 Pete Gratien           27   35:03.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Andrew Penner          19   35:46.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Matthew Roberts        30   36:06.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   16 Marty Nicholson        27   37:03.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Ryan Bloom             25   37:12.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Chad Day               30   37:42.3                                 
   19 Bob Duggan             27   37:49.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   20 Joe Seitz              23   39:22.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   21 Jeremy Driscoll        20   40:10.3                                 
   22 Xufeng Pan             20   40:38.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Dominick Maida         21   41:03.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Jose Quiros            37   42:56.2                                 
   25 Noah Sims              18   46:16.3  GVH - 1                        
   26 Jeff Mills             37   47:33.4  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sarah Loerch           29   22:34.4  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kelsey Gratien         27   23:09.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Jennifer Boerner       32   23:10.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Danielle Brenon        25   23:13.5  GVH - 1                        
    5 Amy Deseyn             26   23:33.3  GVH - 1                        
    6 Sarah Newsome          39   23:45.3  GVH - 1                        
    7 Jordyn Naylon          23   23:56.8  GVH - 1                        
    8 Elizabeth Matthews     34   24:03.5  GVH - 1                        
    9 Maura Tyrrell          29   24:08.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Donna Langerfeld       28   24:23.0  GVH - 1                        
   11 Heidi Baumbach         24   24:44.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Annie Porter           29   24:58.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Zea Wright             35   25:07.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Natalie Kelly          31   25:14.2  GVH - 1                        
   15 Kristina Maletz        31   25:25.6  GVH - 1                        
   16 Dawn Lammert           26   25:32.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Kelsey Fitzgerald      22   25:34.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Jade Mills             35   25:40.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Molly Romano           31   26:06.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   20 Anya Bogdanets         28   26:25.7                                 
   21 Carrie Carlton         24   26:54.7                                 
   22 Emily Funk             23   26:57.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   23 Lisa Perks             34   26:58.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   24 Kim Goerlich           33   27:25.3  GVH - 2                        
   25 Alex Brown             27   27:34.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   26 Lindsay Rynders        22   27:56.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   27 Ashlie Roberts         29   28:10.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   28 Erin Mahoney           30   28:24.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   29 Lynn Gottfried         35   28:53.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   30 Lauryn Recchia         27   29:40.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   31 Rebecca Rapoza         11   30:04.9                                 
   32 Heather Burger         35   30:37.8                                 
   33 Liz Kinast             37   31:30.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   34 Coraline Falco         37   31:32.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   35 Emily O'Shea           36   31:43.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   36 Katie Solina           29   32:30.0                                 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joshua Perks           40   34:38.2  Road Kill - 1                  
    2 Mike Nier              49   34:47.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Derrick Jones          43   35:33.1  Road Kill - 1                  
    4 Jim Park               48   35:42.4  Road Kill - 1                  
    5 Alex Colvin            47   37:14.0  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Carl Johnston          49   37:21.0  GVH - 1                        
    7 Jamie Hobbs            40   37:55.0  Road Kill - 1                  
    8 Brian Lazzaro          40   38:27.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    9 Joseph Williams        41   38:54.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   10 Scott Bickham          48   39:05.0  GVH - 1                        
   11 Dale Flanders          49   39:34.9  GVH - 1                        
   12 Adam Engst             47   39:54.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   13 Thomas Mullins         47   40:01.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Paul Humphrey          47   40:11.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Dennis Delaney         49   40:25.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Greg Gray              48   40:25.6  GVH - 2                        
   17 Jim Vandish            44   41:00.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Leo Kolshorn           40   41:37.0                                 
   19 Dan McKee              47   42:07.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   20 Charles Anderson       41   43:53.5  Cornell Running Club - 1       
   21 Jim Werven             48   44:04.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Jeffrey Young          45   48:11.7                                 
   23 Kevin Vanboden         46   48:52.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   24 Richard White          49   51:12.3  Road Kill - 2                  
   25 Kevin Nelson           49   55:46.4                                 
   26 Rick Ostrander         44   62:36.0  Road Kill - 1                  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Melissa Senall         42   23:50.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Amy Fakterowitz        46   24:27.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Kathy Hayden           49   25:18.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Julie Barclay          41   25:58.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    5 Audra Naujokas-Knapp   45   26:09.9  GVH - 1                        
    6 Michelle Weiler        47   26:27.0  GVH - 1                        
    7 Elizabeth Randell      48   27:24.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Kathy Wheeler          43   28:15.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Susan Kendrick         41   29:13.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Catherine Meyer - Carr 47   29:22.8  Checkers AC - 2                
   11 Margaret Brosnahan     49   30:08.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   12 Karen Ingall           44   30:50.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Heather Ostrander      40   33:01.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Tonya Engst            47   33:34.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alan Evans             51   35:09.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Joe Mora               53   36:56.2  GVH - 1                        
    3 Theo Schaufer          50   37:25.0  GVH - 1                        
    4 Sean Nicholson         50   37:38.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Chuck Shields          55   37:57.5                                 
    6 John Vankerkhove       52   38:11.9  GVH - 1                        
    7 Casey Carlstrom        55   38:29.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Gary Moore             58   39:32.2  GVH - 1                        
    9 Wayne Crandall         51   39:47.3  GVH - 1                        
   10 Brian Cummins          59   40:13.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Jeff Walker            51   40:22.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Tony Machulskis        55   41:03.4  GVH - 1                        
   13 Daniel Sackett         54   41:16.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Keith Scott            52   41:42.9  GVH - 1                        
   15 Eric Maki              53   41:50.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Jim McGinty            53   41:53.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Dave Laris             52   42:13.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Wayne Mason            57   42:42.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Dave Bischoff          52   42:53.2  GVH - 1                        
   20 Gary Radford           58   43:00.2  GVH - 1                        
   21 Brian McElroy          53   43:39.2  Greater Buffalo TC - 1         
   22 Jim Bright             56   43:52.9  Syracuse TC - 2                
   23 Brendan O'Brien        55   45:22.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   24 Dennis Kinney          54   45:38.5  GVH - 1                        
   25 Bill Beyerbach         59   46:40.3  GVH - 2                        
   26 Jay Ferrimani          55   47:58.8  GVH - 1                        
   27 Mark Rybinski          59   48:15.0  GVH - 1                        
   28 Dan Quinlisk           57   51:11.4  Alternative TC - 1             
   29 Matt Caton             51   53:02.2  Alternative TC - 1             
   30 John Austin            59   63:20.0  Syracuse TC - 1                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Beth Deciantis         52   25:12.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Patti Ford             59   27:54.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Bonnie Lindbloom       50   28:01.5  GVH - 1                        
    4 Colleen Magnussen      54   28:21.4  GVH - 1                        
    5 Karyl Sargent          51   28:25.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Marie White            54   28:51.8  GVH - 2                        
    7 Chris Klein            50   30:21.5  GVH - 2                        
    8 Carol Dodge            58   32:27.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Barb Pudiak            57   32:31.4  GVH - 2                        
   10 Brenda Michaud         52   33:34.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   11 Caroline Rasmussen     56   34:21.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   12 Anne Austin            55   35:34.2  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tom Hartshorne         60   41:27.0  High Noon AC - 1               
    2 Jerry Irving           63   42:18.2  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Mike Reif              66   43:31.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Don Spencer            63   43:41.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Mitch Moore            60   44:01.7  GVH - 1                        
    6 Ted Paget              63   44:06.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Jorge Ramirez          60   44:16.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Ron Blackmore          61   44:23.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Jim May                68   44:35.1  GVH - 1                        
   10 Bruce Wilkins          61   46:16.0  GVH - 1                        
   11 Gene Jensen            60   46:48.0  GVH - 1                        
   12 Ed Theobald            62   47:01.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Carl Franck            62   47:07.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   14 Tony Muhlnickel        61   47:13.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Bert Bland             62   48:23.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   16 Jim Miner              66   49:13.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Keith Yeates           67   49:39.2  GVH - 2                        
   18 Paul Wright            62   49:49.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Thomas Lamme           67   51:02.8  GVH - 2                        
   20 Patrick Wrobel         62   51:24.9  GVH - 2                        
   21 Al Weaver              61   51:28.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   22 Patrick Riccardi       64   51:33.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   23 Jack Kasperski         63   51:35.8  GVH - 2                        
   24 Paul Phillips          60   52:42.5                                 
   25 David Bowen            62   53:40.1  GVH - 2                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Moore           60   27:37.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Cindy Ingalls          63   29:38.5  GVH - 1                        
    3 Jeanne Herrick         63   31:07.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Carolyn Smith-Hanna    64   32:07.5  GVH - 1                        
    5 Deb Bliss              67   35:48.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jerry Smith            71   55:55.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
    2 Dick Telereco          72   72:59.0                                 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------