Yen Timing Services                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/3/2014                      
                           Harris Whalen Park                                
  
Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #334 McDaniel, Cameron    8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:16    1             
  2  #414 Thompson, Ryan       8 Irondequoit               8:17    2             
  3  #221 Mosher, Justin       8 Hilton                    8:19    3             
  4   #45 Andrews, Nicholas    8 Brockport                 8:20    4             
  5  #217 Battaglia, Josh      8 Hilton                    8:22    5             
  6  #457 Leni, Frank          9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:26    6             
  7  #844 Bailey, Michael      8 Victor Central            8:33    7             
  8  #458 Mancini, Evan        9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:36    8             
  9  #467 Temple, Jonah        9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:44    9             
 10  #172 Laframboise, Matt    8 Greece Arcadia            8:49   10             
 11  #851 Hays, Patrick        7 Victor Central            8:53   11             
 12  #466 Stefkovich, Ryan     9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:53   12             
 13  #853 Lautenslager, Reed   7 Victor Central            8:55   13             
 14  #879 Lehman, Matt         8 Webster Schroeder         8:57   14             
 15  #461 Nazarian, Lewis      8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:02   15             
 16  #223 Nelson, Collin       7 Hilton                    9:04   16             
 17  #725 Soto, Josiah         7 Waterloo                  9:05                  
 18  #224 Nielson, Matthew     8 Hilton                    9:05   17             
 19  #616 Freedericks, Jacob   7 Penfield                  9:06   18             
 20  #452 Gunderman, Bryce     7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:11   19             
 21  #769 Cheeseman, Jacob     7 Wayne Central             9:13   20             
 22  #448 Brunacini, Nate      9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:14   21             
 23  #180 Snedden, Tyler       8 Greece Arcadia            9:15   22             
 24  #353 Spaker, Ahren        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:16   23             
 25   #71 Stein, Damien        7 Brockport                 9:17   24             
 26  #740 Kraft, Joel          7 Waterloo                  9:20                  
 27  #462 Nazarian, Oliver     7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:20                  
 28  #455 Hood, Aidan          8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:21                  
 29  #328 LeCount, Wil         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:21   25             
 30  #463 Penwarden, Brent     7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:22                  
 31  #169 Hughes, Aiden        8 Greece Arcadia            9:23   26             
 32  #847 Bremer, Conrad       8 Victor Central            9:27   27             
 33  #360 Wall, Riley          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:27   28             
 34  #849 Ginder, Fredrick     8 Victor Central            9:30   29             
 35   #74 VanDetta, Oscar      7 Brockport                 9:31   30             
 36  #845 Bhargava, Aditya     8 Victor Central            9:32   31             
 37  #850 Haller, William      8 Victor Central            9:33   32             
 38  #884 Nicosia, Brandon     8 Webster Schroeder         9:33   33             
 39  #218 DeFiore, Luke        8 Hilton                    9:33   34             
 40  #785 Trabold, Matt        8 Wayne Central             9:34   35             
 41  #222 Mullen, Brady        7 Hilton                    9:34   36             
 42  #464 Rion, Frederick      9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:34                  
 43  #618 Hall, Garrett        7 Penfield                  9:35   37             
 44  #383 Bauman, Nick         7 Irondequoit               9:38   38             
 45 #1026 Maracle, Ashton      7 East Rochester            9:38                  
 46  #216 Bateman, Connor      8 Hilton                    9:39   39             
 47 #1015 Ewell, Quinn         8 Greece Athena             9:39   40             
 48  #388 Dauphinee, Nick      7 Irondequoit               9:41   41             
 49  #449 Byrne, Brendan       8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:41                  
 50  #220 Matzan, Curtis       8 Hilton                    9:42                  
 51  #675 Gabalski, Kevin      7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:43   42             
 52  #858 Urban, Shane         8 Victor Central            9:44                  
 53  #293 Allison, Collin      7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:45   43             
 54   #61 Krueger, Nick        7 Brockport                 9:46   44             
 55  #323 Johnston, Parker     8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:47   45             
 56  #306 Cosgrove, Dan        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:47   46             
 57  #425 Bush, Elijah         7 Lima Christian            9:50                  
 58  #298 Bradley, Nathan      8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:54                  
 59   #51 Cleveland, Austen    8 Brockport                 9:58   47             
 60  #674 Dovi, Spencer        7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:59   48             
 61   #43 Allison, Galen       7 Brockport                10:00   49             
 62  #361 Warfle, Teddy        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:03                  
 63   #70 Smith, Kyle          7 Brockport                10:03   50             
 64  #523 Brusino, Donovon     8 Niagara Wheatfield       10:04                  
 65  #625 Mady, Nicolas        7 Penfield                 10:06   51             
 66  #396 Graham, John         8 Irondequoit              10:07   52             
 67 #1016 Oruver, Andy         7 Greece Athena            10:08   53             
 68  #608 Brueckner, Evan      8 Penfield                 10:09   54             
 69   #75 Velletri, Sam        7 Brockport                10:12                  
 70 #1020 Smith, Brandon       8 Greece Athena            10:13   55             
 71  #880 Lunn, Justin         8 Webster Schroeder        10:13   56             
 72  #846 Black, Nathan        8 Victor Central           10:15                  
 73 #1013 Cook, Leslie         7 Greece Athena            10:17   57             
 74  #454 Hobbs, Danyon        7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:18                  
 75  #672 Basset, Logan        7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:18   58             
 76 #1021 Wamser, Jacob        8 Greece Athena            10:19   59             
 77  #627 McCarthy, Patrick    7 Penfield                 10:20   60             
 78  #872 Berenson, Mitchell   7 Webster Schroeder        10:20   61             
 79 #1037 Young, Josh            Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:20                  
 80  #738 Jones, Nick          8 Waterloo                 10:22                  
 81 #1043 Madigan, David         Saint John Bosco         10:23   62             
 82  #219 Malyk, Nick          8 Hilton                   10:24                  
 83  #678 Repp, Nick           7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:25   63             
 84  #109 Hilfiker, Phoenix    7 Eastridge                10:26   64             
 85  #202 Putnam, Callum       8 Greece Olympia           10:29   65             
 86  #451 Follman, Roy         8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:30                  
 87  #409 Quintero, Gabe       8 Irondequoit              10:31   66             
 88   #54 Farrell, Patrick     7 Brockport                10:31                  
 89  #881 Lyons, Lucas         8 Webster Schroeder        10:32   67             
 90  #465 Ruhlmann, Tray       8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:32                  
 91  #177 Orozco, Daniel       8 Greece Arcadia           10:33   68             
 92  #748 Verdehem, Erik       7 Waterloo                 10:33                  
 93  #174 McElvein, Riley      8 Greece Arcadia           10:34   69             
 94  #619 Harrington, Mason    7 Penfield                 10:35   70             
 95  #623 Lane, Luke           7 Penfield                 10:36   71             
 96  #115 Lusk, Hayden         7 Eastridge                10:37   72             
 97  #343 Redding, Trevor      7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:37                  
 98   #48 Breslawski, Royce    7 Brockport                10:38                  
 99  #160 Colon, Wayne         8 Greece Arcadia           10:38   73             
100  #470 Yendrzeski, Trevor   8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:39                  
101  #312 Edelbach, Josh       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:41                  
102  #775 Hansen, Lucas        7 Wayne Central            10:42   74             
103  #108 Egan, Kyle           7 Eastridge                10:45   75             
104  #364 Zoeke, Willem        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:47                  
105  #162 Crowell, Sean        8 Greece Arcadia           10:49   76             
106  #173 Maxwell, Devin       8 Greece Arcadia           10:53                  
107  #351 Sousa, Ben           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:53                  
108  #296 Baum, Nicolas        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:54                  
109  #469 Verma, Sunny         7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:56                  
110  #183 Tibbetts, Kyle       7 Greece Arcadia           10:57                  
111  #453 Hanna, Justin        7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:57                  
112  #165 Fico, Tyler          7 Greece Arcadia           10:58                  
113 #1036 Williams, Paul         Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:59                  
114  #639 Vreeland, Alex       7 Penfield                 10:59                  
115 #1044 Wiebar, Jonah          Saint John Bosco         11:00   77             
116  #857 Stitt, Jeremy        7 Victor Central           11:01                  
117  #198 LaBue, Payton        7 Greece Olympia           11:01   78             
118  #848 Geiss, Colin         7 Victor Central           11:02                  
119  #415 Vines, Andrew        7 Irondequoit              11:02   79             
120   #63 LoMonaco, Joe        7 Brockport                11:03                  
121  #114 Logothetis, Jack     7 Eastridge                11:04   80             
122   #67 Riexinger, Colby     7 Brockport                11:05                  
123  #291 Ackerman, Phil       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:06                  
124  #673 Crowley, Tom         7 Siena Catholic Acad      11:09   81             
125  #877 Ferrante, Skyler     7 Webster Schroeder        11:24   82             
126  #418 Wren, Greg           7 Irondequoit              11:25   83             
127  #876 Ferrante, Dominik    8 Webster Schroeder        11:27   84             
128  #606 Audi, Nathan         7 Penfield                 11:29                  
129  #882 Micali, Nick         8 Webster Schroeder        11:31                  
130  #640 Yonker, Tyler        7 Penfield                 11:32                  
131  #885 Sharma, Anirudh      8 Webster Schroeder        11:32                  
132  #419 Zani, Sam            7 Irondequoit              11:33                  
133  #468 Tierney, Devon       8 McQuaid Jesuit           11:34                  
134 #1033 Karunarathc, Levi      Greece Athena            11:36   85             
135  #171 Hunter, D'Andre      7 Greece Arcadia           11:37                  
136  #873 Castranova, Nick     7 Webster Schroeder        11:38                  
137  #385 Clark, Collin        8 Irondequoit              11:39                  
138  #632 Murty, Ben           7 Penfield                 11:39                  
139  #176 O'Dell, Kaleb        7 Greece Arcadia           11:40                  
140   #46 Behage, Isaac        8 Brockport                11:41                  
141  #626 Maness, Sam          7 Penfield                 11:43                  
142  #391 Elwell, Jared        7 Irondequoit              11:44                  
143  #450 Evans, Quentin       7 McQuaid Jesuit           11:45                  
144  #387 Coffey, Jared        7 Irondequoit              11:46                  
145 #1027 Doran, Wesley        8 East Rochester           11:47                  
146  #182 Szatynski, Jordan    8 Greece Arcadia           11:47                  
147  #179 Scheil, Connor       7 Greece Arcadia           11:48                  
148   #56 Haas, Kaleb          7 Brockport                11:49                  
149  #194 Hasnat, Muhammad     7 Greece Olympia           11:50   86             
150  #189 Barclay, Kevan       7 Greece Olympia           11:52   87             
151  #309 Doskos, Chester      7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:52                  
152 #1018 Mondo, Mason         7 Greece Athena            11:53   88             
153  #122 Williams, Markese    8 Eastridge                11:56   89             
154  #428 Morgan, Phil         7 Lima Christian           11:58                  
155  #195 Johnson, Garrett     8 Greece Olympia           12:01   90             
156  #319 Hill, Bo             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:05                  
157  #159 Bolling, Jordon      7 Greece Arcadia           12:09                  
158  #193 Deha-Beauregards,    8 Greece Olympia           12:10   91             
159  #168 Horan, Scotty        7 Greece Arcadia           12:12                  
160  #417 White, Alex          8 Irondequoit              12:12                  
161  #404 Mulrooney, Griffin   7 Irondequoit              12:13                  
162  #123 Zona-Rhoda, Matt     8 Eastridge                12:21   92             
163  #158 Auld, Thomas         7 Greece Arcadia           12:22                  
164  #765 Amish, Steven        8 Wayne Central            12:37   93             
165  #883 Morrison, Matt       7 Webster Schroeder        12:38                  
166   #12 Boyce, Scott         9 Bishop Kearney           12:38                  
167  #875 Dyson, Peter         8 Webster Schroeder        12:39                  
168  #163 Evans, John          7 Greece Arcadia           12:39                  
169  #621 Johanneman, Nathan   7 Penfield                 12:39                  
170 #1012 Aneja, Arshpreet       Greece Athena            12:42                  
171 #1019 Richardson, Caleb    7 Greece Athena            12:43                  
172 #1025 Gomez, Adam          7 East Rochester           12:51                  
173  #886 Vicari, Zach         8 Webster Schroeder        12:55                  
174  #856 Ranney, Aiden        8 Victor Central           12:56                  
175  #459 McArthur, kyle       9 McQuaid Jesuit           12:58                  
176  #852 Lanpheare, RJ        7 Victor Central           13:00                  
177  #871 Alexander, John      8 Webster Schroeder        13:01                  
178  #196 Judge, Brandon       9 Greece Olympia           13:03   94             
179  #676 Maher, Michael       7 Siena Catholic Acad      13:07   95             
180  #314 Everhart, Austin     7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:15                  
181  #170 Hughes, Jack         7 Greece Arcadia           13:19                  
182 #1035 Moore, John            Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:29                  
183  #336 Movalli, Nick        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:29                  
184  #167 Hoefler, Noah        8 Greece Arcadia           13:30                  
185  #103 Coffey, Ethan        7 Eastridge                13:36   96             
186 #1041 Loughran, Aiden        Saint John Bosco         13:39   97             
187  #628 McCusker, Joe        7 Penfield                 13:44                  
188 #1017 Miner, Nathan        7 Greece Athena            13:52                  
189  #181 Suflita, Matt        8 Greece Arcadia           13:53                  
190  #157 Allen, Devin         8 Greece Arcadia           13:58                  
191    #0 Unknown                 Not Wearing a Tag       14:08                  
191 #1038 Deford, John           Saint John Bosco         14:12   98             
192 #1022 Wend, Shane          8 Greece Athena            14:16                  
193  #102 Booher, Brady        7 Eastridge                14:19                  
194  #411 Shellard, Daniel     7 Irondequoit              14:21                  
195  #405 Nash, Charlie        7 Irondequoit              14:21                  
196  #330 Levine, Noah         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       14:28                  
197  #175 Miller, Camden       8 Greece Arcadia           15:26                  
198 #1014 DeVos, Logan         7 Greece Athena            15:52                  
199  #307 Cowburn, Brian       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:46                  
200 #1045 Wieber, Sima           Saint John Bosco         17:32   99             
201  #787 Welker, Adam         7 Wayne Central            21:59  100             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               50    6    8    9   12   15   19   21          
      Total Time:    43:41.00                                                    
         Average:     8:44.20                                                    
   2 Hilton                       75    3    5   16   17   34   36   39          
      Total Time:    44:23.00                                                    
         Average:     8:52.60                                                    
   3 Victor Central               87    7   11   13   27   29   31   32          
      Total Time:    45:18.00                                                    
         Average:     9:03.60                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          120    1   23   25   28   43   45   46          
      Total Time:    46:05.00                                                    
         Average:     9:13.00                                                    
   5 Brockport                   149    4   24   30   44   47   49   50          
      Total Time:    46:52.00                                                    
         Average:     9:22.40                                                    
   6 Greece Arcadia              195   10   22   26   68   69   73   76          
      Total Time:    48:34.00                                                    
         Average:     9:42.80                                                    
   7 Irondequoit                 199    2   38   41   52   66   79   83          
      Total Time:    48:14.00                                                    
         Average:     9:38.80                                                    
   8 Penfield                    220   18   37   51   54   60   70   71          
      Total Time:    49:16.00                                                    
         Average:     9:51.20                                                    
   9 Webster Schroeder           231   14   33   56   61   67   82   84          
      Total Time:    49:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:55.00                                                    
  10 Greece Athena               264   40   53   55   57   59   85   88          
      Total Time:    50:36.00                                                    
         Average:    10:07.20                                                    
  11 Siena Catholic Acad         292   42   48   58   63   81   95               
      Total Time:    51:34.00                                                    
         Average:    10:18.80                                                    
  12 Wayne Central               322   20   35   74   93  100                    
      Total Time:  1:04:05.00                                                    
         Average:    12:49.00                                                    
  13 Eastridge                   380   64   72   75   80   89   92   96          
      Total Time:    54:48.00                                                    
         Average:    10:57.60                                                    
  14 Greece Olympia              406   65   78   86   87   90   91   94          
      Total Time:    57:13.00                                                    
         Average:    11:26.60                                                    
  15 Saint John Bosco            433   62   77   97   98   99                    
      Total Time:  1:06:46.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.20