Yen Timing Services                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/3/2014                      
                           Harris Whalen Park                                
  
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #399 Kaukeinen, Britt    11 Irondequoit              16:36    1             
  2  #315 Geraci, Matt        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:37    2             
  3  #344 Roach, Coleman      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:42    3             
  4  #357 Tate, Jackson       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:48    4             
  5  #703 Plummer, Bailey     12 Spencerport              17:14    5             
  6  #613 Farnham, Brad       10 Penfield                 17:19    6             
  7  #742 Northup, Joseph     12 Waterloo                 17:29    7             
  8  #141 Hendron, Joey       12 Gates-Chili              17:31    8             
  9  #320 Hoh, Nolan          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:33    9             
 10  #403 Martin, Peter       12 Irondequoit              17:36   10             
 11  #339 Perry, Patrick      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:38   11             
 12  #710 Spinosa, Nick       11 Spencerport              17:41   12             
 13  #338 Perry, Devin        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:42   13             
 14   #72 Stein, Trevor       10 Brockport                17:43   14             
 15  #301 Charland, Kevin     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:44   15             
 16  #637 Senall, Tyler        9 Penfield                 17:45   16             
 17  #631 Murphy, Jack        10 Penfield                 17:51   17             
 18  #136 Cannon, Nathan      11 Gates-Chili              17:52   18             
 19  #617 Gillooly, Jack      12 Penfield                 17:54   19             
 20   #44 Andrews, Alec        9 Brockport                17:55   20             
 21  #712 Viavattene, Cole     9 Spencerport              17:56   21             
 22   #50 Callahan, Brandon   12 Brockport                17:56   22             
 23  #638 Stoeckl, Manuel     12 Penfield                 17:57   23             
 24   #62 LaCourt, Erik       10 Brockport                18:00   24             
 25  #532 Strong, Denver      12 Niagara Wheatfield       18:01   25             
 26  #384 Bulmahn, Ethan      10 Irondequoit              18:01   26             
 27  #386 Clark, Sean         12 Irondequoit              18:07   27             
 28  #119 Richards, Kyle      12 Eastridge                18:27   28             
 29  #398 Johnson, Zayn       10 Irondequoit              18:33   29             
 30  #445 McManus, Brett      12 Marion                   18:34   30             
 31  #440 Griggs, Jordan      12 Marion                   18:42   31             
 32  #735 D'Angio, Cameron    11 Waterloo                 18:52   32             
 33  #526 DiFiglia, Dominic   12 Niagara Wheatfield       18:56   33             
 34   #49 Burrow, Alex        11 Brockport                18:57   34             
 35  #533 Weber, Nicholas     11 Niagara Wheatfield       18:58   35             
 36   #55 Gruttadauro, AJ     11 Brockport                19:00   36             
 37   #42 Albrecht, Aaron      9 Brockport                19:05   37             
 38  #771 Frieda, Tanner      11 Wayne Central            19:07   38             
 39  #747 Stenberg, Nicholas  11 Waterloo                 19:08   39             
 40  #525 Couch, Nick         12 Niagara Wheatfield       19:14   40             
 41  #612 Dunn, Tim           12 Penfield                 19:15   41             
 42  #744 Parrow, Ben         11 Waterloo                 19:16   42             
 43  #422 Appleton, Jacob      8 Lima Christian           19:19   43             
 44  #699 Mears, Liam         11 Spencerport              19:21   44             
 45  #696 Lehtonen, Jack       9 Spencerport              19:23   45             
 46  #118 Pearce, Grant       12 Eastridge                19:24   46             
 47   #60 Krueger, Michael     9 Brockport                19:24                  
 48  #147 Riggs, Dillon       11 Gates-Chili              19:25   47             
 49  #812 St. Louis, Cedric    8 World of Inquiry         19:26   48             
 50  #633 Novak, Jon          12 Penfield                 19:27   49             
 51  #447 Statt, Nathan       11 Marion                   19:28   50             
 52  #741 Northup, Brandon    10 Waterloo                 19:31   51             
 53  #104 Covell, Caleb       11 Eastridge                19:33   52             
 54  #120 Stalls, Ben         10 Eastridge                19:35   53             
 55  #111 Kornrich, Spencer   12 Eastridge                19:39   54             
 56  #698 Marasco, Trent       9 Spencerport              19:40   55             
 57  #116 McKinley, Wesley    10 Eastridge                19:41   56             
 58  #442 King, Dave          12 Marion                   19:42   57             
 59  #806 Davis, Lloyd        11 World of Inquiry         19:45   58             
 60  #736 Frisbee, Daniel      9 Waterloo                 19:45   59             
 61  #438 Davies, Ben         12 Marion                   19:47   60             
 62  #421 Appleton, Ben       11 Lima Christian           19:48   61             
 63   #68 Sagan, Roman        10 Brockport                19:52                  
 64  #439 Ferreri, Daniel     11 Marion                   19:58   62             
 65  #133 Aaron, Carl         12 Gates-Chili              20:02   63             
 66  #811 Scott, Antjuan      12 World of Inquiry         20:03   64             
 67  #711 Suhr, Spencer       12 Spencerport              20:07   65             
 68  #737 Imhoff, Michael     11 Waterloo                 20:08   66             
 69  #192 Cash, Andre         12 Greece Olympia           20:09   67             
 70  #701 Page, Jeff          11 Spencerport              20:12                  
 71  #524 Chapman, Michael    10 Niagara Wheatfield       20:17   68             
 72  #702 Patmore, Brett       9 Spencerport              20:18                  
 73   #14 Carroll, Sean       11 Bishop Kearney           20:24   69             
 74  #444 May, Jared          12 Marion                   20:30   70             
 75  #695 Hueber, Jacob       10 Spencerport              20:33                  
 76   #58 Humphreys, Jacob    11 Brockport                20:34                  
 77  #446 Seppeler, Nick      11 Marion                   20:49                  
 78  #142 Jeter, Ryan         12 Gates-Chili              20:50   71             
 79  #430 Vazquez, Sylus      10 Lima Christian           20:54   72             
 80  #805 Anderson, Xavier    11 World of Inquiry         20:56   73             
 81  #400 LaMendola, Zachary  12 Irondequoit              21:00   74             
 82  #808 Laporte Jr., Juan   10 World of Inquiry         21:02   75             
 83  #203 Reiter, Erik        12 Greece Olympia           21:03   76             
 84  #143 Kirchner, Jared     12 Gates-Chili              21:04   77             
 85  #807 DeJesus, Miguel     12 World of Inquiry         21:07   78             
 86  #148 Rivera, Cory        11 Gates-Chili              21:10   79             
 87  #529 Murray, Jared       10 Niagara Wheatfield       21:15   80             
 88  #768 Burlee, Jaiden       8 Wayne Central            21:15   81             
 89  #786 Upson, Matt         12 Wayne Central            21:16   82             
 90  #441 Higbee, Connor      10 Marion                   21:17                  
 91  #528 Manth, Mike         12 Niagara Wheatfield       21:19   83             
 92  #774 Haacke, Christian   12 Wayne Central            21:22   84             
 93  #809 Pimentel, Emmanuel  10 World of Inquiry         21:32   85             
 94   #20 Tanner, Joe         12 Bishop Kearney           21:56   86             
 95  #117 Pearce, Clark       10 Eastridge                21:57   87             
 96  #810 Rodriguez, Jared    10 World of Inquiry         22:03                  
 97  #779 Martino, Jackson    11 Wayne Central            22:19   88             
 98  #443 Lorah, Jacob        12 Marion                   22:19                  
 99  #659 Gilbert-Mahoney, J  11 School Of The Arts       22:30                  
100  #429 Reiman, Ian         12 Lima Christian           22:32   89             
101   #15 Heyen, Billy        12 Bishop Kearney           22:33   90             
102  #424 Brushafer, Jerry    10 Lima Christian           22:47   91             
103  #708 Runyon, Brenton     12 Spencerport              22:54                  
104  #190 Brar, Manjinder     11 Greece Olympia           22:59   92             
105  #427 Liang, Kai          10 Lima Christian           23:22   93             
106  #431 Welch, Colin        10 Lima Christian           23:26   94             
107  #648 Rodrigeuz, Gamalie  11 Robert Brown             23:52                  
108  #191 Bubel, Ryan         10 Greece Olympia           24:13   95             
109  #432 Wendlandt, Nathani  11 Lima Christian           24:25                  
110  #197 Kishlar, Michael    11 Greece Olympia           24:37   96             
111   #16 Jackson, Chris      11 Bishop Kearney           25:09   97             
112  #660 Lucas, Justus       11 School Of The Arts       25:16                  
113   #13 Bruno, Nick          9 Bishop Kearney           25:35   98             
114  #205 Vath, Kyle          12 Greece Olympia           25:47   99             
115  #200 Meiners, Andrew     11 Greece Olympia           26:17  100             
116   #17 Russotti, Ricky     11 Bishop Kearney           27:10  101             
117   #18 Sikora, Brian       12 Bishop Kearney           27:58  102             
118  #527 Manth, Justin       10 Niagara Wheatfield       28:10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           29    2    3    4    9   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.60                                                    
   2 Penfield                     81    6   16   17   19   23   41   49          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.20                                                    
   3 Irondequoit                  93    1   10   26   27   29   74               
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.60                                                    
   4 Brockport                   114   14   20   22   24   34   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.20                                                    
   5 Spencerport                 127    5   12   21   44   45   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.00                                                    
   6 Waterloo                    171    7   32   39   42   51   59   66          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.00                                                    
         Average:    18:51.20                                                    
   7 Niagara Wheatfield          201   25   33   35   40   68   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.20                                                    
   8 Gates-Chili                 207    8   18   47   63   71   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:08.00                                                    
   9 Marion                      228   30   31   50   57   60   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.60                                                    
  10 Eastridge                   233   28   46   52   53   54   56   87          
      Total Time:  1:36:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:19.60                                                    
  11 World of Inquiry            318   48   58   64   73   75   78   85          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.40                                                    
  12 Lima Christian              356   43   61   72   89   91   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.00                                                    
  13 Wayne Central               373   38   81   82   84   88                    
      Total Time:  1:45:19.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.80                                                    
  14 Greece Olympia              426   67   76   92   95   96   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:53:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.20                                                    
  15 Bishop Kearney              440   69   86   90   97   98  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.40