RT Turkey Run - 5 Mile
                       Mendon Ponds Park, Mendon NY
                             November 29, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Aaron Sirtoli            29    30:55  6:11   1/6    M20-29 M#  1  Rutland         VT 
    2 Dave Bradshaw            36    30:56  6:12   1/6    M35-39 M#  2  Palmyra         NY 
    3 Chad Day                 30    32:10  6:26   1/4    M30-34 M#  3  Pittsford       NY 
    4 Sarah Newsome            39    36:39  7:20   1/3    F35-39 F#  1  Palmyra         NY 
    5 John Kolh                36    36:41  7:21   2/6    M35-39 M#  4  Camillus        NY 
    6 Andrew Willis            15    36:55  7:23   1/1    M15-19 M#  5  Rochester       NY 
    7 Sean Scott               33    37:03  7:25   2/4    M30-34 M#  6  New Castle      DE 
    8 Keith Scott              52    37:08  7:26   1/7    M50-54 M#  7  Leroy           NY 
    9 Roger Misso              27    37:13  7:27   2/6    M20-29 M#  8  Red Creek       NY 
   10 Robin Lorenzo            50    37:21  7:29   1/3    F50-54 F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   11 Christopher McBride      28    37:55  7:35   3/6    M20-29 M#  9  Chicago         IL 
   12 Karl Jaanimagi           34    38:04  7:37   3/4    M30-34 M# 10  Pittsford       NY 
   13 Robert Haas              54    38:28  7:42   2/7    M50-54 M# 11  Red Creek       NY 
   14 Marie Cupo               21    39:13  7:51   1/9    F20-29 F#  3  Pittsford       NY 
   15 Mike McConnell           49    39:15  7:51   1/7    M45-49 M# 12  Randolph        NJ 
   16 Bill Susa                52    39:32  7:55   3/7    M50-54 M# 13  Burkittsville   MD 
   17 Andrew Ciaio             49    39:52  7:59   2/7    M45-49 M# 14  Victor          NY 
   18 Scott Willis             39    40:33  8:07   3/6    M35-39 M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   19 Jeff Vanvolkenburg       47    40:47  8:10   3/7    M45-49 M# 16  Livonia         NY 
   20 Cameron Mahood           46    41:28  8:18   4/7    M45-49 M# 17  Rochester       NY 
   21 Steve Mahood             51    42:12  8:27   4/7    M50-54 M# 18  Ottawa          ON 
   22 Brett Cotton             28    42:24  8:29   4/6    M20-29 M# 19  New Haven       CT 
   23 Bill Beyerbach           53    42:46  8:34   5/7    M50-54 M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   24 Claire Scott             34    43:27  8:42   1/3    F30-34 F#  4  New Castle      DE 
   25 Dave Cornell             55    44:04  8:49   1/1    M55-59 M# 21  Scottsville     NY 
   26 Anthony Genna            31    44:23  8:53   4/4    M30-34 M# 22  Sunnyside       NY 
   27 Matt Degma               60    44:51  8:59   1/1    M60-64 M# 23  Rochester       NY 
   28 Jonah Stang-Osborne      11    44:58  9:00   1/3    M01-14 M# 24  Lexington       MA 
   29 Krista Miller            29    45:18  9:04   2/9    F20-29 F#  5  Huntington      WV 
   30 Abby McCarthy            34    45:30  9:06   2/3    F30-34 F#  6  Rochester       NY 
   31 Gillian Soles            35    45:31  9:07   2/3    F35-39 F#  7  Pittsford       NY 
   32 Paul Welker              37    46:15  9:15   4/6    M35-39 M# 25  Hornell         NY 
   33 Mark Conley              48    46:20  9:16   5/7    M45-49 M# 26  North Kingstown RI 
   34 Sharon Brennan           44    46:29  9:18   1/4    F40-44 F#  8  Pittsford       NY 
   35 Mackenzie Stuck          25    46:39  9:20   3/9    F20-29 F#  9  Wolcott         NY 
   36 Jean Rand                65    47:23  9:29   1/1    F65-69 F# 10  Syracuse        NY 
   37 Jen Popen                43    47:28  9:30   2/4    F40-44 F# 11  Macedon         NY 
   38 Rebekah Sirtoli          24    47:57  9:36   4/9    F20-29 F# 12  Rochester       NY 
   39 Kathryn Vouri            29    48:02  9:37   5/9    F20-29 F# 13  Washington      DC 
   40 Ann Rinehart             59    48:21  9:41   1/2    F55-59 F# 14  Seattle         WA 
   41 Una Beaudry              47    48:23  9:41   1/3    F45-49 F# 15  Ottawa          ON 
   42 Kim Danahy               46    48:30  9:42   2/3    F45-49 F# 16  Avon            NY 
   43 Johnny Young             25    48:49  9:46   5/6    M20-29 M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   44 Nancy Underwood          40    49:22  9:53   3/4    F40-44 F# 17  Webster         NY 
   45 Kyle McHugh              14    51:23 10:17   2/3    M01-14 M# 28  Croton-On-Hudso NY 
   46 Matthew Underwood        39    51:51 10:23   5/6    M35-39 M# 29  Webster         NY 
   47 Michael Viscosi          49    52:28 10:30   6/7    M45-49 M# 30  Macedon         NY 
   48 Tara McHugh              18    52:58 10:36   1/1    F15-19 F# 18  Croton-On-Hudso NY 
   49 Michael Cupo             11    53:07 10:38   3/3    M01-14 M# 31  Pittsford       NY 
   50 Paul Cupo                44    53:08 10:38   1/1    M40-44 M# 32  Pittsford       NY 
   51 Mary Alice Brunell       47    54:13 10:51   3/3    F45-49 F# 19  Phoenix         NY 
   52 Robert Cope              54    54:21 10:53   6/7    M50-54 M# 33  Livonia         NY 
   53 Deborah Krusch           54    54:37 10:56   2/3    F50-54 F# 20  Pittsford       NY 
   54 Michael Tuller           39    54:37 10:56   6/6    M35-39 M# 34  Fairport        NY 
   55 Marti Meyers             53    55:32 11:07   3/3    F50-54 F# 21  Henrietta       NY 
   56 Charlotte Jaanimagi      62    55:48 11:10   1/2    F60-64 F# 22  Pittsford       NY 
   57 Stephanie Krusch         22    56:15 11:15   6/9    F20-29 F# 23  Pittsford       NY 
   58 Lesley Murphy            61    58:28 11:42   2/2    F60-64 F# 24  Milton          PA 
   59 Jamie Howard             49  1:00:43 12:09   7/7    M45-49 M# 35  Albany          NY 
   60 Allie Hazard             27  1:00:48 12:10   7/9    F20-29 F# 25  Mendon          NY 
   61 Bob McHugh               51  1:02:48 12:34   7/7    M50-54 M# 36  Croton-On-Hudso NY 
   62 Katie Stopa              28  1:03:43 12:45   8/9    F20-29 F# 26  Ottawa          ON 
   63 Charles Sabatine         81  1:04:30 12:54   1/1    M70-99 M# 37  Victor          NY 
   64 Timothy Mahood           25  1:04:43 12:57   6/6    M20-29 M# 38  Astoria         NY 
   65 Alicia Gilbert           35  1:05:27 13:06   3/3    F35-39 F# 27  Londonderry     NH 
   66 Kristen Hazard           32  1:10:00 14:00   3/3    F30-34 F# 28  Mendon          NY 
   67 Bonnie Spears            58  1:13:07 14:38   2/2    F55-59 F# 29  Worthington     KY 
   68 Elisa Engstrom           44  1:21:41 16:20   4/4    F40-44 F# 30  Woodbridge      VA 
   69 Kyla Buckingham          29  1:21:42 16:21   9/9    F20-29 F# 31  Astoria         NY