Yen Timing Services                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Spartan Waterfront Warrior - 10/11/2014                     
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #457 Farnham, Brad        10 Penfield                 16:59    1             
  2 #510 Downey, Patrick      11 Pittsford Su             17:04    2             
  3 #367 Hayward, Connor      12 LeRoy                    17:07    3             
  4 #144 Memelo, Owen         12 Churchville-Chili        17:14    4             
  5 #508 Corbett, Will        12 Pittsford Su             17:20    5             
  6 #235 Hendron, Joey        12 Gates-Chili              17:23    6             
  7 #230 Cannon, Nathan       11 Gates-Chili              17:24    7             
  8 #785 Tenhagen, Carson     11 West Seneca West         17:25    8             
  9 #354 Scheg, Jacob         10 Hilton                   17:27    9             
 10  #97 Bonafede, Dan        11 Churchville-Chili        17:31   10             
 11 #145 Metcalfe, Tanner     11 Churchville-Chili        17:35   11             
 12 #589 Plummer, Bailey      12 Spencerport              17:38   12             
 13 #481 Senall, Tyler         9 Penfield                 17:40   13             
 14 #596 Spinosa, Nick        11 Spencerport              17:46   14             
 15 #598 Viavattene, Cole      9 Spencerport              17:47   15             
 16 #461 Gillooly, Jack       12 Penfield                 17:48   16             
 17 #507 Cavanaugh, Justin    10 Pittsford Su             17:50   17             
 18 #712 Maloney, Riley       10 Webster Thomas           17:51   18             
 19 #341 Mancuso, Michael     10 Hilton                   17:53   19             
 20 #146 Micillo, Justin       9 Churchville-Chili        17:55   20             
 21 #482 Stoeckl, Manuel      12 Penfield                 17:57   21             
 22 #475 Murphy, Jack         10 Penfield                 17:58   22             
 23  #10 Cash, Jordan         10 Bath-Haverling           17:59   23             
 24 #156 Ruhland, Matthew     11 Churchville-Chili        17:59   24             
 25 #355 Scheg, Justin        11 Hilton                   18:04   25             
 26 #359 Speciale, Michael     9 Hilton                   18:08   26             
 27 #525 Regan, Collin         9 Pittsford Su             18:13   27             
 28  #16 Smith, Tyler         10 Bath-Haverling           18:14   28             
 29 #771 Frazer, Robert       12 West Seneca West         18:16   29             
 30 #515 Gueli, Chad          12 Pittsford Su             18:23   30             
 31 #505 Bisognano, John      12 Pittsford Su             18:24   31             
 32 #782 Roberts, Spencer     10 West Seneca West         18:28   32             
 33 #474 Murante, Matt        11 Penfield                 18:31   33             
 34 #332 Campbell, Cameron    12 Hilton                   18:33   34             
 35 #772 Gerwitz, Joseph      11 West Seneca West         18:33   35             
 36 #528 Strang, Jack         12 Pittsford Su             18:34   36             
 37 #722 Ottenschot, Brandon  11 Webster Thomas           18:39   37             
 38 #116 Eich, Casey          11 Churchville-Chili        18:42   38             
 39 #746 Ziskind, Jason       10 Webster Thomas           18:42   39             
 40 #703 Hanley, Tommy        11 Webster Thomas           18:45   40             
 41 #745 Ziskind, Cole        10 Webster Thomas           18:50   41             
 42 #352 Salazar, Dan         12 Hilton                   18:56   42             
 43 #342 Martin, Brian        10 Hilton                   18:57   43             
 44 #773 Harrington, Patrick  11 West Seneca West         18:58   44             
 45 #330 Berg, Andrew         12 Hilton                   18:59                  
 46 #585 Mears, Liam          11 Spencerport              19:01   45             
 47  #11 Lisi, Torrin         11 Bath-Haverling           19:02   46             
 48  #18 Sprague, Corey       10 Bath-Haverling           19:04   47             
 49 #775 Lohr, Ryan           10 West Seneca West         19:06   48             
 50 #456 Dunn, Tim            12 Penfield                 19:06   49             
 51 #766 Brown, Joseph         9 West Seneca West         19:08   50             
 52 #709 Lowenguth, Chris     10 Webster Thomas           19:09   51             
 53 #584 Marasco, Trent        9 Spencerport              19:10   52             
 54 #241 Riggs, Dillon        11 Gates-Chili              19:12   53             
 55 #597 Suhr, Spencer        12 Spencerport              19:13   54             
 56 #112 Dick, Greg           12 Churchville-Chili        19:15   55             
 57 #588 Patmore, Brett        9 Spencerport              19:17   56             
 58 #271 Bultron, Kendric     11 Geneva                   19:19   57             
 59 #582 Lehtonen, Jack        9 Spencerport              19:24                  
 60 #283 Santiago, Kenny       9 Geneva                   19:42   58             
 61 #227 Aaron, Carl          12 Gates-Chili              19:45   59             
 62 #273 Eighmey, Noah         8 Geneva                   19:47   60             
 63 #278 Hill, Jake           12 Geneva                   20:04   61             
 64 #290 Williams-McIntyre,   11 Geneva                   20:05   62             
 65 #477 Novak, Jon           12 Penfield                 20:11                  
 66 #298 Cash, Andre          12 Greece Olympia           20:16   63             
 67 #289 Williams, James      10 Geneva                   20:20   64             
 68 #371 O'Sullivan, Derek    12 LeRoy                    20:31   65             
 69  #35 Carroll, Sean        11 Bishop Kearney           20:38   66             
 70 #684 Colombo, Sam         11 Webster Thomas           20:47   67             
 71 #236 Jeter, Ryan          12 Gates-Chili              20:48   68             
 72  #41 Tanner, Joe          12 Bishop Kearney           21:00   69             
 73  #14 Narby, Liam           9 Bath-Haverling           21:02   70             
 74  #19 Stewart, Aaron       10 Bath-Haverling           21:07   71             
 75 #308 Reiter, Erik         12 Greece Olympia           21:46   72             
 76 #544 Gilbert-Mahoney, Ja  11 School Of The Arts       22:08                  
 77 #237 Kirchner, Jared      12 Gates-Chili              22:09   73             
 78  #36 Heyen, Billy         12 Bishop Kearney           22:35   74             
 79 #377 Williams, Patrick     9 LeRoy                    22:48   75             
 80 #297 Bubel, Ryan          10 Greece Olympia           23:03   76             
 81 #246 Williams, Evan       11 Gates-Chili              23:08   77             
 82 #375 Wade, Sean           12 LeRoy                    23:54   78             
 83 #369 Hoag, Kane            9 LeRoy                    24:04   79             
 84  #37 Jackson, Chris       11 Bishop Kearney           24:15   80             
 85 #303 Kishlar, Michael     11 Greece Olympia           24:25   81             
 86 #545 Lucas, Justus        11 School Of The Arts       24:50                  
 87  #34 Bruno, Nick           9 Bishop Kearney           24:51   82             
 88 #309 Vath, Kyle           12 Greece Olympia           25:13   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Churchville-Chili            69    4   10   11   20   24   38   55          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.80                                                    
   2 Penfield                     73    1   13   16   21   22   33   49          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.40                                                    
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         81    2    5   17   27   30   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.00                                                    
   4 Hilton                      113    9   19   25   26   34   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:01.00                                                    
   5 Spencerport                 138   12   14   15   45   52   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.40                                                    
   6 West Seneca West            148    8   29   32   35   44   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.00                                                    
   7 Webster Thomas              175   18   37   39   40   41   51   67          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.40                                                    
   8 Gates-Chili                 193    6    7   53   59   68   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.00                                                    
         Average:    18:54.40                                                    
   9 Bath-Haverling              214   23   28   46   47   70   71               
      Total Time:  1:35:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.20                                                    
  10 Geneva                      298   57   58   60   61   62   64               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.40                                                    
  11 LeRoy                       300    3   65   75   78   79                    
      Total Time:  1:48:24.00                                                    
         Average:    21:40.80                                                    
  12 Bishop Kearney              371   66   69   74   80   82                    
      Total Time:  1:53:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:39.80                                                    
  13 Greece Olympia              375   63   72   76   81   83                    
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.60