Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Var-D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #379 Drew Schmitt        11 Brighton              16:27.33    1             
  2 #1476 Griffin Hess        11 Pittsford Mendon      16:27.70    2             
  3 #1475 Isaac Goodman       11 Pittsford Mendon      16:37.03    3             
  4 #1468 Henry Burton        11 Pittsford Mendon      16:43.95    4             
  5 #1183 Donovan Glavin      11 McQuaid Jesuit        16:45.40    5             
  6  #971 Coleman Roach       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    16:46.15    6             
  7  #356 Paul Dellinger      10 Brighton              16:47.27    7             
  8 #1176 Nick Ciolkowski     12 McQuaid Jesuit        16:53.09    8             
  9 #2014 Alex Hogue          11 Wheatland-Chili       16:54.20                  
 10 #1922 Justin Shaffer      12 Webster Schroeder     16:58.87    9             
 11 #1470 Evan Feigel         12 Pittsford Mendon      17:01.87   10             
 12  #374 Liam Oberst         12 Brighton              17:03.01   11             
 13 #1469 Kevin Dooley        12 Pittsford Mendon      17:03.84   12             
 14 #1464 David Azzara        12 Pittsford Mendon      17:04.26   13             
 15  #979 Jackson Tate        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:06.56   14             
 16 #1479 Nathan Lawler        9 Pittsford Mendon      17:12.51   15             
 17 #1401 Brad Farnham        10 Penfield              17:20.87   16             
 18  #380 Jonah Simpson       10 Brighton              17:29.22   17             
 19  #386 Mason Vodacek       12 Brighton              17:33.04   18             
 20 #1014 Britt Kaukeinen     11 Irondequoit           17:34.66                  
 21  #352 Josh Cerasuolo      10 Brighton              17:39.13   19             
 22  #881 Jacob Scheg         10 Hilton                17:42.51   20             
 23  #964 Liam Lyle           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:43.16   21             
 24 #1178 Mark DiPasquale     11 McQuaid Jesuit        17:44.46   22             
 25 #1720 Bailey Plummer      12 Spencerport           17:46.16   23             
 26 #1529 Patrick Downey      11 Pittsford Su          17:46.85   24             
 27 #1169 Aidan Blake         10 McQuaid Jesuit        17:48.21   25             
 28  #957 Nolan Hoh           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:50.06   26             
 29  #967 Devin Perry         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:52.83   27             
 30 #1409 Jack Murphy         10 Penfield              17:53.44   28             
 31  #419 Trevor Stein        10 Brockport             17:54.82   29             
 32  #882 Justin Scheg        11 Hilton                17:55.60   30             
 33 #1913 Kevin Killigrew     12 Webster Schroeder     17:57.28   31             
 34  #686 Joey Hendron        12 Gates-Chili           17:58.34   32             
 35 #1657 Mehamed Abdurahim   12 Rush-Henrietta        17:58.57   33             
 36  #354 Ian Crowley Perry   12 Brighton              17:58.89   34             
 37  #510 James Sullivan      12 Cardinal Leger SS     18:01.46   35             
 38  #681 Nathan Cannon       11 Gates-Chili           18:02.23   36             
 39  #968 Patrick Perry       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:05.73   37             
 40 #1990 Justin Vestri       12 Webster Thomas        18:06.66   38             
 41 #1175 Nick Caterisano     10 McQuaid Jesuit        18:07.85   39             
 42 #1017 Peter Martin        12 Irondequoit           18:09.02                  
 43 #1413 Tyler Senall         9 Penfield              18:10.29   40             
 44 #1730 Cole Viavattene      9 Spencerport           18:10.99   41             
 45 #1682 Ryan Yuhas          12 Rush-Henrietta        18:15.94   42             
 46 #1414 Manuel Stoeckl      12 Penfield              18:16.40   43             
 47  #775 Justin Schramm      10 Greece Arcadia        18:17.03   44             
 48 #1727 Nick Spinosa        11 Spencerport           18:19.47   45             
 49 #1526 Justin Cavanaugh    10 Pittsford Su          18:20.08   46             
 50 #1978 Jackson McDonnell   12 Webster Thomas        18:20.34   47             
 51  #407 Brandon Callahan    12 Brockport             18:22.25   48             
 52  #404 Alec Andrews         9 Brockport             18:22.95   49             
 53  #507 Nick Neri           11 Cardinal Leger SS     18:23.70   50             
 54 #1974 Riley Maloney       10 Webster Thomas        18:24.21   51             
 55 #1906 Kade Canessa        11 Webster Schroeder     18:24.60   52             
 56 #1811 Matt Tellstone      12 Victor Central        18:25.31   53             
 57 #1544 Collin Regan         9 Pittsford Su          18:31.58   54             
 58  #976 Erich Spaker        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:32.49   55             
 59 #1683 Josh Zugnoni        11 Rush-Henrietta        18:33.99   56             
 60 #2125 Brandon George         Rush-Henrietta        18:34.70   57             
 61 #1527 Will Corbett        12 Pittsford Su          18:36.97   58             
 62 #1177 Luke Curran         12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:37.58   59             
 63  #505 Joshua Morales      11 Cardinal Leger SS     18:39.52   60             
 64 #1672 David McCarroll     12 Rush-Henrietta        18:39.99   61             
 65 #1005 Sean Clark          12 Irondequoit           18:42.45                  
 66 #1909 Noah Fargo          12 Webster Schroeder     18:47.30   62             
 67 #1788 Justin Colucci      10 Victor Central        18:49.03   63             
 68  #883 Michael Speciale     9 Hilton                18:50.57   64             
 69 #1524 John Bisognano      12 Pittsford Su          18:51.86   65             
 70 #1925 Marshall Wright     12 Webster Schroeder     18:53.51   66             
 71 #2124 Nicolas Swancott    12 Rush-Henrietta        18:54.11   67             
 72 #1166 Tommy Alvermann     10 McQuaid Jesuit        18:54.63   68             
 73 #1667 Austin Kassel       11 Rush-Henrietta        18:55.09   69             
 74 #1403 Jack Gillooly       12 Penfield              18:55.70   70             
 75  #877 Cameron Campbell    12 Hilton                18:56.75   71             
 76  #622 Kyle Richards       12 Eastridge             19:01.70   72             
 77 #1400 Tim Dunn            12 Penfield              19:05.12   73             
 78 #1993 Cole Ziskind        10 Webster Thomas        19:07.05   74             
 79  #498 Bartosz Antczak     12 Cardinal Leger SS     19:12.07   75             
 80  #780 Cody Waasdorp       11 Greece Arcadia        19:15.74   76             
 81 #1545 Luke Robbins        11 Pittsford Su          19:19.81   77             
 82 #1716 Liam Mears          11 Spencerport           19:24.38   78             
 83 #1548 Jack Strang         12 Pittsford Su          19:25.84   79             
 84 #1982 Brandon Ottenschot  11 Webster Thomas        19:26.24   80             
 85 #1994 Jason Ziskind       10 Webster Thomas        19:26.49   81             
 86  #409 AJ Gruttadauro      11 Brockport             19:29.81   82             
 87  #623 Ben Stalls          10 Eastridge             19:35.19   83             
 88  #878 Michael Mancuso     10 Hilton                19:36.49   84             
 89 #1779 Nico Bellavia        9 Victor Central        19:44.64   85             
 90  #403 Aaron Albrecht       9 Brockport             19:47.47   86             
 91 #1807 Connor Reese        12 Victor Central        19:49.44   87             
 92  #765 Daniel Freudenvoll  12 Greece Arcadia        19:50.76   88             
 93 #1783 Hunter Braun         9 Victor Central        19:53.69   89             
 94 #1719 Brett Patmore        9 Spencerport           19:55.93   90             
 95  #692 Dillon Riggs        11 Gates-Chili           20:00.40   91             
 96 #1973 Chris Lowenguth     10 Webster Thomas        20:00.75   92             
 97  #621 Grant Pearce        12 Eastridge             20:03.51   93             
 98  #768 Chris Luther        11 Greece Arcadia        20:12.62   94             
 99 #1785 Cory Bremer         12 Victor Central        20:13.93   95             
100  #503 Adrian Krzyzanowsk  11 Cardinal Leger SS     20:15.07   96             
101  #880 Jeff Russell        10 Hilton                20:17.07   97             
102  #500 Xavier Dias         10 Cardinal Leger SS     20:20.53   98             
103  #879 Brian Martin        10 Hilton                20:21.53   99             
104 #1805 Jack Millspaugh     10 Victor Central        20:22.10  100             
105  #619 Wesley McKinley     10 Eastridge             20:27.88  101             
106  #762 Colin Cusack        11 Greece Arcadia        20:28.33  102             
107 #1715 Trent Marasco        9 Spencerport           20:38.98  103             
108 #1410 Jon Novak           12 Penfield              20:44.19  104             
109  #678 Carl Aaron          12 Gates-Chili           20:48.47  105             
110 #1728 Spencer Suhr        12 Spencerport           20:53.75  106             
111  #411 Jacob Humphreys     11 Brockport             21:20.25  107             
112  #512 Yared Tamiru        12 Cardinal Leger SS     21:46.05  108             
113  #620 Clark Pearce        10 Eastridge             22:02.72  109             
114  #687 Ryan Jeter          12 Gates-Chili           22:03.30  110             
115 #1015 Zachary LaMendola   12 Irondequoit           22:53.17                  
116  #688 Jared Kirchner      12 Gates-Chili           22:54.85  111             
117 #2104 Kesean Haten        11 Wilson Magnet         23:20.89                  
118 #2100 Kelly Brown         11 Wilson Magnet         24:52.98                  
119 #2109 Kenneth Green        9 Wilson Magnet         26:35.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             31    2    3    4   10   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:23:54.39                                                    
         Average:    16:46.88                                                    
   2 Brighton                     54    1    7   11   17   18   19   34          
      Total Time:  1:25:19.87                                                    
         Average:    17:03.98                                                    
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           94    6   14   21   26   27   37   55          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.76                                                    
         Average:    17:27.76                                                    
   4 McQuaid Jesuit               99    5    8   22   25   39   59   68          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.01                                                    
         Average:    17:27.81                                                    
   5 Penfield                    197   16   28   40   43   70   73  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:36.70                                                    
         Average:    18:07.34                                                    
   6 Webster Schroeder           220    9   31   52   62   66                    
      Total Time:  1:31:01.56                                                    
         Average:    18:12.32                                                    
   7 Pittsford Sutherland        247   24   46   54   58   65   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:32:07.34                                                    
         Average:    18:25.47                                                    
   8 Rush-Henrietta              249   33   42   56   57   61   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.19                                                    
         Average:    18:24.64                                                    
   9 Hilton                      269   20   30   64   71   84   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.92                                                    
         Average:    18:36.39                                                    
  10 Spencerport                 277   23   41   45   78   90  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.93                                                    
         Average:    18:43.39                                                    
  11 Webster Thomas              290   38   47   51   74   80   81   92          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.50                                                    
         Average:    18:40.90                                                    
  12 Brockport                   294   29   48   49   82   86  107               
      Total Time:  1:33:57.30                                                    
         Average:    18:47.46                                                    
  13 Cardinal Leger SS           316   35   50   60   75   96   98  108          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.82                                                    
         Average:    18:54.37                                                    
  14 Gates-Chili                 374   32   36   91  105  110  111               
      Total Time:  1:38:52.74                                                    
         Average:    19:46.55                                                    
  15 Victor Central              377   53   63   85   87   89   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:42.11                                                    
         Average:    19:20.43                                                    
  16 Greece Arcadia              404   44   76   88   94  102                    
      Total Time:  1:38:04.48                                                    
         Average:    19:36.90                                                    
  17 Eastridge                   458   72   83   93  101  109                    
      Total Time:  1:41:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.20