Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Var-D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #43 Dylan Servos        12 Alden                 16:36.53    1             
  2  #893 Martin Beadle       12 Holley Central        17:16.87    2             
  3   #88 Owen Barber         11 Allegany-Limestone    17:26.25    3             
  4 #1254 Dillon Vandermorte   9 Newark Hs-Ny          17:30.82    4             
  5 #1070 Connor Hayward      12 LeRoy                 17:32.33    5             
  6   #39 Jeremy DesJardins   12 Alden                 17:50.91    6             
  7  #583 Noah Bacon          12 Dansville             18:04.55    7             
  8  #123 Joe Silivestro      10 Aquinas Institute     18:08.28    8             
  9  #235 Eric Dilaura        12 Batavia               18:09.36    9             
 10 #1251 Jarrod Roelands     11 Newark Hs-Ny          18:10.19   10             
 11  #234 Tom Demmer          12 Batavia               18:26.37   11             
 12  #799 Brenden Ebertz      11 Greece Odyssey        18:26.66   12             
 13  #240 Cal Jantzi          11 Batavia               18:31.43   13             
 14 #2061 Mark Saile          12 Williamson Central    18:35.44   14             
 15 #1118 Aaron Faulkenberry  12 Livonia               18:40.19   15             
 16 #1146 Gabe Stash           9 Marcus Whitman        18:41.82   16             
 17 #1431 Peter Tomlinson     12 Penn Yan              18:45.46   17             
 18 #1846 Trevor Kline        11 Wayland-Cohocton      18:46.73   18             
 19  #236 Jordan Fluker       12 Batavia               18:50.84   19             
 20 #1211 McKenna Middlebroo  12 Midlakes              18:52.16   20             
 21  #244 Louis Leone         11 Batavia               18:52.92   21             
 22  #440 Sean Donovan        12 Byron-Bergen          18:53.54   22             
 23  #122 Patrick Sayers      10 Aquinas Institute     18:54.66   23             
 24 #1844 Jacob Hamsher       12 Wayland-Cohocton      18:55.70   24             
 25 #1125 Connor Wilkins      11 Livonia               19:00.17   25             
 26  #895 Derrick Hildreth    10 Holley Central        19:00.37   26             
 27 #1255 Josh Wilck          12 Newark Hs-Ny          19:00.64   27             
 28   #38 Adam Czech          10 Alden                 19:00.91   28             
 29  #116 Robert Grant        12 Aquinas Institute     19:03.17   29             
 30  #233 Nick Callisher      11 Batavia               19:04.54   30             
 31  #127 Jacob Yare          10 Aquinas Institute     19:07.48   31             
 32 #1241 Brandon Custer      10 Newark Hs-Ny          19:07.83   32             
 33 #1420 Andrew Davis        12 Penn Yan              19:11.15   33             
 34  #113 Anthony Bell         9 Aquinas Institute     19:23.88   34             
 35 #2046 Jake Bailey         11 Williamson Central    19:24.22   35             
 36  #809 Jack Manuse          9 Greece Odyssey        19:26.15   36             
 37 #1249 Zech Nower          10 Newark Hs-Ny          19:29.56   37             
 38 #1134 Stephen Borisuk     11 Marcus Whitman        19:30.14   38             
 39 #1122 Franz Leinders      10 Livonia               19:35.03   39             
 40   #37 Raymond Boucher     11 Alden                 19:37.62   40             
 41 #1879 Mason Howard        12 Wayne Central         19:38.91                  
 42  #584 Colby Brokaw        12 Dansville             19:39.48   41             
 43  #443 Justin Hannan        9 Byron-Bergen          19:40.45   42             
 44  #801 Sean Gublo          11 Greece Odyssey        19:41.30   43             
 45  #800 Cole Gublo          11 Greece Odyssey        19:42.42   44             
 46 #1205 Matt Decker         12 Midlakes              19:43.72   45             
 47 #1849 Johnny Stenzel      11 Wayland-Cohocton      19:49.65   46             
 48  #738 Jake Hill           12 Geneva                19:50.45   47             
 49   #41 Nick Kron           12 Alden                 19:51.99   48             
 50 #1217 Nathan Ramsey       12 Midlakes              19:53.25   49             
 51  #748 Cameron Williams    12 Geneva                19:53.73   50             
 52 #1240 Jackson Correia     10 Newark Hs-Ny          20:00.19   51             
 53 #1121 Trevor Horan        12 Livonia               20:02.10   52             
 54  #587 Tyler Foster        11 Dansville             20:03.85   53             
 55  #819 Andre Cash          12 Greece Olympia        20:07.76   54             
 56  #903 Jared Scherer       11 Holley Central        20:08.93   55             
 57 #1850 Jackson West        10 Wayland-Cohocton      20:09.74   56             
 58   #97 Shane Lindquist     10 Allegany-Limestone    20:10.39   57             
 59   #94 Zac Donner          12 Allegany-Limestone    20:12.82   58             
 60  #591 Shane Gilman        11 Dansville             20:14.02   59             
 61  #733 Noah Eighmey         8 Geneva                20:15.81   60             
 62  #442 Ethan Hall          11 Byron-Bergen          20:19.35   61             
 63   #44 Jordan Servos       10 Alden                 20:20.73   62             
 64 #1074 Kaden Vangalio       9 LeRoy                 20:22.16   63             
 65 #1078 Ben Appleton        11 Lima Christian        20:22.83   64             
 66 #1141 Nate Mayton         11 Marcus Whitman        20:24.72   65             
 67  #229 Campbell Andersen   10 Batavia               20:25.05   66             
 68 #1207 Alex Holt           12 Midlakes              20:30.50   67             
 69 #1874 Tanner Frieda       11 Wayne Central         20:32.27                  
 70 #1117 Dean Damon          11 Livonia               20:34.78   68             
 71 #2054 Tyler Jones          9 Williamson Central    20:36.36   69             
 72  #598 Hunter Stone        10 Dansville             20:42.01   70             
 73  #750 Andrew Williams-Mc  11 Geneva                20:43.14   71             
 74  #811 Derek Rodenberg     10 Greece Odyssey        20:45.66   72             
 75 #1203 Nathan Amidon       11 Midlakes              20:46.13   73             
 76 #2058 Nate Palmer         10 Williamson Central    20:46.39   74             
 77 #2051 Jesus Flores        12 Williamson Central    20:58.25   75             
 78  #731 Kendric Bultron     11 Geneva                21:00.00   76             
 79 #1072 Derek O'Sullivan    12 LeRoy                 21:01.85   77             
 80  #100 Jake Yonker         11 Allegany-Limestone    21:02.37   78             
 81  #747 Cooper Whiteleathe   9 Geneva                21:02.77   79             
 82 #1843 Phillip Groshner    10 Wayland-Cohocton      21:11.02   80             
 83 #1080 Nate Arnold         10 Lima Christian        21:18.82   81             
 84 #2047 Tom Bloss           12 Williamson Central    21:27.00   82             
 85 #1425 Nick Kinsey         11 Penn Yan              21:29.33   83             
 86  #449 Jake Rada           12 Byron-Bergen          21:38.58   84             
 87 #1214 Hammond Raes        10 Midlakes              21:42.30   85             
 88 #1430 Daniel Tomlinson     9 Penn Yan              21:45.90   86             
 89  #802 Sean Healey         12 Greece Odyssey        21:48.67   87             
 90 #1268 Brandon Manley       9 North Rose-Wolcott    21:54.21   88             
 91   #99 Mark Weatherley     12 Allegany-Limestone    21:54.48   89             
 92 #1144 Tyler Schwarz       10 Marcus Whitman        21:54.90   90             
 93 #1116 Lucas Ayers         11 Livonia               22:02.80   91             
 94   #40 Ryan Harvey         12 Alden                 22:03.97   92             
 95 #1208 Jordan House        11 Midlakes              22:08.19   93             
 96  #806 Connor Lafferty     11 Greece Odyssey        22:20.30   94             
 97 #2063 Jonah Sharp         12 Williamson Central    22:30.31   95             
 98  #826 Erik Reiter         12 Greece Olympia        22:45.26   96             
 99 #1267 AJ Fordham          10 North Rose-Wolcott    22:46.21   97             
100 #1147 Brad Stone          11 Marcus Whitman        22:54.71   98             
101  #896 Jason Kimmel        10 Holley Central        22:58.83   99             
102 #1142 Hunter Orbaker      11 Marcus Whitman        22:59.50  100             
103 #1432 Ben Wilder          12 Penn Yan              23:02.75  101             
104  #118 Brenden Humphries    9 Aquinas Institute     23:07.58  102             
105 #1266 Noah Follett        10 North Rose-Wolcott    23:17.04  103             
106  #817 Manjinder Brar      11 Greece Olympia        23:17.64  104             
107 #1882 Jackson Martino     11 Wayne Central         23:19.49                  
108  #437 Chandler Bergeron    9 Byron-Bergen          23:21.47  105             
109   #95 Michael Easton      11 Allegany-Limestone    23:24.39  106             
110 #1692 Jacob Gilbert-Maho  12 School Of The Arts    23:24.69                  
111 #1081 Jerry Brushafer     10 Lima Christian        23:30.54  107             
112 #1419 Josh Baxter         12 Penn Yan              23:59.82  108             
113 #1422 Peyton Hansen        9 Penn Yan              24:04.72  109             
114  #818 Ryan Bubel          10 Greece Olympia        24:08.06  110             
115 #1076 Patrick Williams     9 LeRoy                 24:08.44  111             
116   #91 Brandon Carapellat  12 Allegany-Limestone    24:11.73  112             
117 #1148 Jordan Trank        12 Marcus Whitman        24:12.11  113             
118 #1272 Jason Roelle        11 North Rose-Wolcott    24:22.45  114             
119  #451 Jerome Spinks        9 Byron-Bergen          24:34.25  115             
120  #901 Gaje Papponetti     10 Holley Central        24:37.07  116             
121 #1087 Nathaniel Wendland  11 Lima Christian        25:10.99  117             
122 #1075 Clifton Williams     9 LeRoy                 25:53.94  118             
123 #1274 Anthony Templar     11 North Rose-Wolcott    26:02.53  119             
124  #169 Dwight Czworka       9 Attica                26:30.54                  
125 #1086 Colin Welch         10 Lima Christian        26:40.85  120             
126  #898 Brandon Morrell     12 Holley Central        27:24.00  121             
127  #894 Zachary Farruggi    11 Holley Central        28:14.15  122             
128  #827 Kyle Vath           12 Greece Olympia        28:47.56  123             
129  #172 Tracy Rudgers       10 Attica                33:26.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      73    9   11   13   19   21   30   66          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.92                                                    
         Average:    18:34.19                                                    
   2 Newark Hs-Ny                110    4   10   27   32   37   51               
      Total Time:  1:33:19.04                                                    
         Average:    18:39.81                                                    
   3 Alden                       123    1    6   28   40   48   62   92          
      Total Time:  1:32:57.96                                                    
         Average:    18:35.60                                                    
   4 Aquinas Institute           125    8   23   29   31   34  102               
      Total Time:  1:34:37.47                                                    
         Average:    18:55.50                                                    
   5 Livonia                     199   15   25   39   52   68   91               
      Total Time:  1:37:52.27                                                    
         Average:    19:34.46                                                    
   6 Greece Odyssey              207   12   36   43   44   72   87   94          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.19                                                    
         Average:    19:36.44                                                    
   7 Wayland-Cohocton            224   18   24   46   56   80                    
      Total Time:  1:38:52.84                                                    
         Average:    19:46.57                                                    
   8 Dansville                   230    7   41   53   59   70                    
      Total Time:  1:38:43.91                                                    
         Average:    19:44.79                                                    
   9 Midlakes                    254   20   45   49   67   73   85   93          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.76                                                    
         Average:    19:57.16                                                    
  10 Williamson Central          267   14   35   69   74   75   82   95          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.66                                                    
         Average:    20:04.14                                                    
  11 Allegany-Limestone          285    3   57   58   78   89  106  112          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.31                                                    
         Average:    20:09.27                                                    
  12 Holley Central              298    2   26   55   99  116  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.07                                                    
         Average:    20:48.42                                                    
  13 Geneva                      304   47   50   60   71   76   79               
      Total Time:  1:41:43.13                                                    
         Average:    20:20.63                                                    
  14 Marcus Whitman              307   16   38   65   90   98  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.29                                                    
         Average:    20:41.26                                                    
  15 Byron-Bergen                314   22   42   61   84  105  115               
      Total Time:  1:43:53.39                                                    
         Average:    20:46.68                                                    
  16 Penn Yan                    320   17   33   83   86  101  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.59                                                    
         Average:    20:50.92                                                    
  17 LeRoy                       374    5   63   77  111  118                    
      Total Time:  1:48:58.72                                                    
         Average:    21:47.75                                                    
  18 Greece Olympia              487   54   96  104  110  123                    
      Total Time:  1:59:06.28                                                    
         Average:    23:49.26                                                    
  19 Lima Christian              489   64   81  107  117  120                    
      Total Time:  1:57:04.03                                                    
         Average:    23:24.81                                                    
  20 North Rose-Wolcott          521   88   97  103  114  119                    
      Total Time:  1:58:22.44                                                    
         Average:    23:40.49