Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Var-D3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #16 Israel Byler        12 Addison               18:05.70    1             
  2  #114 Dominic Bushen      10 Aquinas Institute     18:13.31                  
  3 #1824 Eric Wright         11 Warsaw                18:20.06    2             
  4 #1582 Griffin Klein       12 Red Creek             18:35.13    3             
  5  #702 Nick Montesano      12 Geneseo               18:35.90                  
  6 #1304 Nate DiSalvo        11 Oakfield-Ala          18:36.79    4             
  7   #24 Joseph Thompson     10 Addison               18:40.57    5             
  8 #2078 Cedric St. Louis     8 World of Inquiry      18:41.15    6             
  9  #198 Luis Matos          12 Avon Central          18:45.40    7             
 10  #476 Nick Harrian        10 Campbell-Savona       18:49.19    8             
 11  #701 Nate Montesano      12 Geneseo               18:52.74                  
 12 #2117 Ryan Snyder          9 Keshequa              18:54.25                  
 13 #1163 Brett McManus       12 Marion                19:02.10    9             
 14   #23 Evvan McIllwain      9 Addison               19:04.66   10             
 15   #63 Dylan Raffel        12 Alexander Central     19:06.70   11             
 16  #565 Moe Morris          12 Cuba-Rushford         19:13.38                  
 17 #1286 Dylan Fix           12 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:15.79   12             
 18 #1329 Corde Smart         12 Oakfield-Ala          19:16.35   13             
 19 #1609 Andrew Doody        11 Red Jacket            19:16.89   14             
 20  #158 Brandon Stephens    12 Arkport               19:17.94   15             
 21  #183 Jerry Miller        11 Avoca                 19:18.17   16             
 22 #1160 Dave King           12 Marion                19:33.76   17             
 23 #2111 Jake Blanchard      11 Keshequa              19:36.33                  
 24   #25 Stephen Thompson    10 Addison               19:37.42   18             
 25 #1620 Nathan Sawyer       11 Red Jacket            19:38.29   19             
 26 #1165 Nathan Statt        11 Marion                19:38.85   20             
 27 #1324 Henry Pflaumer      10 Oakfield-Ala          19:45.56   21             
 28 #2006 Aaron Berghash      11 Wheatland-Chili       19:48.04   22             
 29 #2007 Aaron Clark         11 Wheatland-Chili       19:48.49   23             
 30 #1158 Jordan Griggs       12 Marion                19:53.61   24             
 31  #842 Josh Frye           12 Harley-Allen          19:54.09   25             
 32  #180 Codey Derick        11 Avoca                 19:57.45   26             
 33   #14 Jonah Burton        11 Addison               19:57.69   27             
 34 #1341 Christian Valento   10 Pavilion Central      19:58.77                  
 35 #1615 Joe Massaro         11 Red Jacket            20:02.42   28             
 36 #1283 Justin Carlson      12 Notre Dame-Batavia    20:04.30   29             
 37 #2073 Lloyd Davis         11 World of Inquiry      20:10.37   30             
 38  #850 Will Sutor          12 Harley-Allen          20:11.53   31             
 39 #1308 Ryan Dunlap         11 Oakfield-Ala          20:11.80   32             
 40  #839 Ryan Dens           12 Harley-Allen          20:26.60   33             
 41 #1821 Nathan McGuire      11 Warsaw                20:26.86   34             
 42   #68 Trevor Zauner       10 Alexander Central     20:29.06   35             
 43 #2026 Levi Silvarole      10 Wheatland-Chili       20:29.39   36             
 44   #53 Anderson Bradshaw   10 Alexander Central     20:30.43   37             
 45  #544 Markis Lazarre      12 Clyde-Savannah        20:35.92   38             
 46 #1589 Scott Phillips      11 Red Creek             20:39.31   39             
 47 #1162 Jared May           12 Marion                20:43.89   40             
 48  #141 Mike Adler          11 Arkport               20:44.66   41             
 49  #462 Trevor Robbins      10 Caledonia-Mumford     20:48.22   42             
 50 #1062 Jake Weed           12 Kendall               20:51.24   43             
 51 #1433 Ethan Kenyon        10 Perry Central         20:56.44                  
 52 #1621 Walter Schaertl     11 Red Jacket            21:08.40   44             
 53  #194 Matthew Huffman     10 Avon Central          21:10.52   45             
 54 #2074 Juan Laporte Jr.    10 World of Inquiry      21:11.83   46             
 55  #475 Geoff Hargrave      11 Campbell-Savona       21:12.10   47             
 56 #1820 Josh Hillyard       12 Warsaw                21:12.56   48             
 57 #1043 Josh O'Neil         11 Jasper-Troupsburg     21:14.87   49             
 58  #846 Noah Meyers         11 Harley-Allen          21:17.18   50             
 59  #179 Skylar Clark        12 Avoca                 21:17.74   51             
 60  #270 Joe Tanner          12 Bishop Kearney        21:18.31                  
 61 #1161 Jacob Lorah         12 Marion                21:19.91   52             
 62  #532 Sam Atwater          9 Clyde-Savannah        21:20.14   53             
 63  #460 Sean Goodhue        10 Caledonia-Mumford     21:20.44   54             
 64 #1315 Kyle Lyons          11 Oakfield-Ala          21:21.93   55             
 65  #480 Daniel McLaughlin   11 Campbell-Savona       21:22.66   56             
 66   #54 Grant Cox            9 Alexander Central     21:23.97   57             
 67 #1302 Dalton Carlsen      10 Oakfield-Ala          21:24.81   58             
 68  #838 Evan Bourtis        12 Harley-Allen          21:25.10   59             
 69 #1282 Dennis Bleier       12 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:29.87   60             
 70 #1291 Trevor Nellis        9 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:30.35   61             
 71 #1619 Mike Rizzo          11 Red Jacket            21:38.59   62             
 72  #848 Luke Nicosia        10 Harley-Allen          21:39.14   63             
 73  #201 Connor Ricotta       9 Avon Central          21:43.90   64             
 74   #21 Jacob Hough         10 Addison               21:45.90   65             
 75 #1577 Brian Bushnell      12 Red Creek             21:48.69   66             
 76 #1574 Jeremy Brown        12 Red Creek             21:49.77   67             
 77 #1583 Breandan Mantz      10 Red Creek             21:50.40   68             
 78  #841 Amos Frye           12 Harley-Allen          21:51.20   69             
 79 #1353 Shawn Myers          9 Pembroke              21:56.85                  
 80   #62 Noah Northup         9 Alexander Central     21:58.65   70             
 81 #2122 Bryon Carroll        9 Caledonia-Mumford     21:59.08   71             
 82 #1288 Jacob Gualtieri      9 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:00.52   72             
 83  #195 Cameron Keatley     11 Avon Central          22:03.64   73             
 84 #1289 Bryan Moscicki      11 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:05.65   74             
 85 #1224 Devon Young          9 Mount Morris          22:08.25                  
 86 #2075 Emmanuel Pimentel   10 World of Inquiry      22:11.33   75             
 87 #1611 Chiccino Johnny      9 Red Jacket            22:12.59   76             
 88  #265 Billy Heyen         12 Bishop Kearney        22:13.16                  
 89  #307 Caleb Mitchell      12 Bloomfield            22:15.02   77             
 90  #181 Luke Derick         10 Avoca                 22:17.03   78             
 91  #263 Nick Bruno           9 Bishop Kearney        22:17.70                  
 92  #150 Noah Hoyt           11 Arkport               22:18.53   79             
 93 #1350 Edward Hammer        9 Pembroke              22:19.36                  
 94 #2029 Jarrett Wehle       11 Wheatland-Chili       22:21.34   80             
 95  #473 Jacob Fitzpatrick    9 Campbell-Savona       22:24.41   81             
 96  #290 Chaz Bianchi        12 Bloomfield            22:26.93   82             
 97  #193 Bryan Horne         11 Avon Central          22:27.18   83             
 98  #186 Joe Smith           12 Avoca                 22:29.68   84             
 99 #1822 Christopher Miller  11 Warsaw                22:33.18   85             
100  #548 Kyle Sharp          11 Clyde-Savannah        22:39.31   86             
101  #142 Jackson Bill         9 Arkport               22:42.67   87             
102 #2076 Jared Rodriguez     10 World of Inquiry      22:45.42   88             
103  #474 Andrew Gallipeau    12 Campbell-Savona       22:46.96   89             
104  #486 Bobby Wightman      11 Campbell-Savona       22:50.10   90             
105  #191 Sean Dempsey        11 Avon Central          22:50.48   91             
106 #1041 Nolan Lubberts      12 Jasper-Troupsburg     22:51.23   92             
107  #560 Lane Findlay         8 Cuba-Rushford         22:52.67                  
108  #267 Ricky Russotti      11 Bishop Kearney        22:53.64                  
109  #294 Kevin Cypher        12 Bloomfield            22:55.26   93             
110 #1159 Connor Higbee       10 Marion                22:57.40   94             
111 #2072 Xavier Anderson     11 World of Inquiry      22:57.85   95             
112 #1610 Beau Herendeen      11 Red Jacket            22:58.47   96             
113  #538 Devon Goodman        9 Clyde-Savannah        23:01.45   97             
114  #184 Nate O'Brachta       8 Avoca                 23:02.32   98             
115 #2009 Danny Cook          11 Wheatland-Chili       23:04.27   99             
116 #1058 Brandon Patten      11 Kendall               23:07.91  100             
117 #2010 Cameron Davis        9 Wheatland-Chili       23:19.23  101             
118  #461 Ian Milliman        12 Caledonia-Mumford     23:21.44  102             
119  #309 Dominic Roney       11 Bloomfield            23:22.93  103             
120  #704 Joe Thorne          10 Geneseo               23:27.47                  
121  #148 Chad Flurschutz      9 Arkport               23:31.31  104             
122 #1352 Shane Linder         9 Pembroke              23:32.10                  
123  #705 Joe Zimmer          10 Geneseo               23:37.75                  
124  #482 Caleb Smith         12 Campbell-Savona       23:43.72  105             
125  #546 Alec Mann            9 Clyde-Savannah        23:53.53  106             
126  #293 Jon cobb            11 Bloomfield            23:54.42  107             
127 #1584 Derrick Millus      11 Red Creek             23:54.97  108             
128 #1819 Jack D'Angelo        8 Warsaw                24:02.92  109             
129 #1578 Tyler Duvall        10 Red Creek             24:08.46  110             
130 #1342 Ethan Volkmar       10 Pavilion Central      24:12.15                  
131  #147 Donald Flint        10 Arkport               24:14.11  111             
132  #146 Cameron Ellington   11 Arkport               24:14.52  112             
133  #197 Henry Lemen         11 Avon Central          24:40.38  113             
134  #297 Alex Fullmer        10 Bloomfield            24:46.82  114             
135 #1039 Kolton Hawkins       9 Jasper-Troupsburg     24:52.16  115             
136  #313 Jamison White       12 Bloomfield            24:55.04  116             
137 #1053 Austin Clay         11 Kendall               25:06.30  117             
138 #2115 Tristan Seal         8 Keshequa              25:10.87                  
139 #1038 Adam Hadley         10 Jasper-Troupsburg     25:23.41  118             
140 #1035 Sidney Davis        10 Jasper-Troupsburg     25:31.34  119             
141 #1059 Jon Price           12 Kendall               25:34.15  120             
142  #202 Kyle Sinclair        9 Avon Central          25:53.31                  
143 #1036 Brandon Drake       10 Jasper-Troupsburg     26:15.99  121             
144 #1045 Jacob Seeley        11 Jasper-Troupsburg     26:31.43  122             
145  #541 Andrew Hamblet      10 Clyde-Savannah        26:32.85  123             
146  #463 Cam Snyder          12 Caledonia-Mumford     26:37.30  124             
147  #189 Camden Arlauckaus    9 Avon Central          27:25.75                  
148  #530 Dan Abbot           10 Clyde-Savannah        28:31.24  125             
149 #1355 Tyler Wood           9 Pembroke              28:47.54                  
150 #1223 Darik White         12 Mount Morris          29:14.74                  
151 #1055 Caleb Henion         9 Kendall               29:33.15  126             
152  #566 Philip Young        12 Cuba-Rushford         29:46.92                  
153 #1061 Luke Rath           12 Kendall               31:54.05  127             
154 #1340 Jacob Eggleston     10 Pavilion Central      32:26.54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      61    1    5   10   18   27   65               
      Total Time:  1:35:26.04                                                    
         Average:    19:05.21                                                    
   2 Marion                      110    9   17   20   24   40   52   94          
      Total Time:  1:38:52.21                                                    
         Average:    19:46.45                                                    
   3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba       125    4   13   21   32   55   58               
      Total Time:  1:39:12.43                                                    
         Average:    19:50.49                                                    
   4 Red Jacket                  167   14   19   28   44   62   76   96          
      Total Time:  1:41:44.59                                                    
         Average:    20:20.92                                                    
   5 Harley-Allendale-Col        198   25   31   33   50   59   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:43:14.50                                                    
         Average:    20:38.90                                                    
   6 Alexander Central           210   11   35   37   57   70                    
      Total Time:  1:43:28.81                                                    
         Average:    20:41.77                                                    
   7 Notre Dame-Batavia          234   12   29   60   61   72   74               
      Total Time:  1:44:20.83                                                    
         Average:    20:52.17                                                    
   8 Red Creek                   243    3   39   66   67   68  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:44:43.30                                                    
         Average:    20:56.66                                                    
   9 World of Inquiry            245    6   30   46   75   88   95               
      Total Time:  1:45:00.10                                                    
         Average:    21:00.02                                                    
  10 Avoca                       255   16   26   51   78   84   98               
      Total Time:  1:45:20.07                                                    
         Average:    21:04.02                                                    
  11 Wheatland-Chili             260   22   23   36   80   99  101               
      Total Time:  1:45:31.53                                                    
         Average:    21:06.31                                                    
  12 Avon Central                272    7   45   64   73   83   91  113          
      Total Time:  1:46:10.64                                                    
         Average:    21:14.13                                                    
  13 Warsaw                      278    2   34   48   85  109                    
      Total Time:  1:46:35.58                                                    
         Average:    21:19.12                                                    
  14 Campbell-Savona             281    8   47   56   81   89   90  105          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.32                                                    
         Average:    21:19.07                                                    
  15 Arkport                     326   15   41   79   87  104  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:48:35.11                                                    
         Average:    21:43.03                                                    
  16 Clyde-Savannah              380   38   53   86   97  106  123  125          
      Total Time:  1:51:30.36                                                    
         Average:    22:18.07                                                    
  17 Caledonia-Mumford           393   42   54   71  102  124                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.48                                                    
         Average:    22:49.30                                                    
  18 Bloomfield                  462   77   82   93  103  107  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:54:54.56                                                    
         Average:    22:58.92                                                    
  19 Jasper-Troupsburg           493   49   92  115  118  119  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:59:53.01                                                    
         Average:    23:58.61                                                    
  20 Kendall                     506   43  100  117  120  126  127               
      Total Time:  2:04:12.75                                                    
         Average:    24:50.55