Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV-D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1501 Ryan Young          11 Pittsford Mendon      17:47.16    1             
  2 #1471 Conor Fitzgerald    10 Pittsford Mendon      17:56.17    2             
  3  #945 Kevin Charland      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:58.65    3             
  4  #955 David Harvey        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:59.77    4             
  5 #1485 Patrick Queiroz     12 Pittsford Mendon      18:04.82    5             
  6 #1466 Robbie Berndt       12 Pittsford Mendon      18:15.40    6             
  7 #1482 Joshua McCarthy     10 Pittsford Mendon      18:21.15    7             
  8 #1496 Sam Trawick         10 Pittsford Mendon      18:21.69    8             
  9 #1180 Kevin Farnand       11 McQuaid Jesuit        18:23.42    9             
 10  #362 Aron Gross          12 Brighton              18:25.14   10             
 11  #377 Oliver Rapp         10 Brighton              18:50.24   11             
 12 #1660 Noah Brown           9 Rush-Henrietta        18:57.15   12             
 13  #970 William Raffaelle   11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:59.03   13             
 14 #1493 Devon Tayman        10 Pittsford Mendon      18:59.65   14             
 15  #358 Kody Derhak         11 Brighton              18:59.88   15             
 16 #1179 Joey Doerr          10 McQuaid Jesuit        19:00.39   16             
 17 #1013 Zayn Johnson        10 Irondequoit           19:00.81   17             
 18  #981 Brian Tornatore     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:01.87   18             
 19 #1022 Robert Thompson      9 Irondequoit           19:08.10   19             
 20 #1534 Chad Gueli          12 Pittsford Su          19:10.39   20             
 21  #962 Tyler LaLonde       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:11.11   21             
 22 #1004 Ethan Bulmahn       10 Irondequoit           19:11.67   22             
 23 #1477 Mark Kazour         11 Pittsford Mendon      19:17.56                  
 24 #1916 Josh Pomerleau       9 Webster Schroeder     19:18.56   23             
 25  #952 Tommy Eastman       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:22.65   24             
 26 #1989 Bryce Traver         9 Webster Thomas        19:22.90   25             
 27  #961 Trevor Lacz         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:25.77   26             
 28 #1396 Chris Bosso         11 Penfield              19:26.03   27             
 29 #1677 Dakota Prokop       10 Rush-Henrietta        19:27.67   28             
 30  #367 James Keegan        10 Brighton              19:28.15   29             
 31 #1680 Carter Underwood    11 Rush-Henrietta        19:29.32   30             
 32  #978 Zach Szczublewski   11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:30.40                  
 33 #1910 Jerry Gitsis        10 Webster Schroeder     19:30.67   31             
 34 #1495 John Tolley         12 Pittsford Mendon      19:31.01                  
 35 #1016 Liam Lewis           9 Irondequoit           19:31.30   32             
 36 #1499 Casey Woodward      10 Pittsford Mendon      19:31.77                  
 37  #360 Evan Eshenaur       12 Brighton              19:33.66   33             
 38 #1553 Tommy Winters       11 Pittsford Su          19:35.15   34             
 39  #779 Paul Suflita        10 Greece Arcadia        19:35.56   35             
 40 #1664 Paul Henry          12 Rush-Henrietta        19:36.57   36             
 41 #1402 Andy Frank           8 Penfield              19:42.16   37             
 42  #376 James Rafferty      12 Brighton              19:43.26   38             
 43 #1490 Oliver Smith        10 Pittsford Mendon      19:46.20                  
 44 #1971 Tommy Hanley        11 Webster Thomas        19:47.26   39             
 45 #1674 Robert Meyer        10 Rush-Henrietta        19:48.20   40             
 46  #363 Alexander Guzman     9 Brighton              19:48.56   41             
 47  #366 Christian Jensen    12 Brighton              19:50.22                  
 48 #1478 Paul Kealy          12 Pittsford Mendon      19:51.25                  
 49  #513 Kevin Thistle       10 Cardinal Leger SS     19:53.49   42             
 50 #1011 Emanuel Garcia-Mye  11 Irondequoit           19:53.80   43             
 51 #1008 Austin Evarts       11 Irondequoit           19:55.07   44             
 52  #383 Jonah Swiatek       12 Brighton              20:01.94                  
 53 #1189 John Scherer        10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:05.81   45             
 54 #1532 Owen Goettler       10 Pittsford Su          20:08.40   46             
 55  #783 Jacob Winden         9 Greece Arcadia        20:18.08   47             
 56  #966 Leo Orsini          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:20.04                  
 57 #1903 Owen Aser            9 Webster Schroeder     20:23.37   48             
 58 #1395 Michael Allchin     11 Penfield              20:25.10   49             
 59 #1924 Kevin VanGee        10 Webster Schroeder     20:25.95   50             
 60 #1502 Ethan Yung          10 Pittsford Mendon      20:26.89                  
 61 #1187 Michael Palmerini   10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:27.41   51             
 62 #1673 Krubell Mekonen     12 Rush-Henrietta        20:27.95   52             
 63 #1407 Matt Mezzoprete     11 Penfield              20:28.37   53             
 64  #514 Michal Zieminicki   10 Cardinal Leger SS     20:29.45   54             
 65 #1713 Jack Lehtonen        9 Spencerport           20:30.68   55             
 66  #949 Caleb Cooley        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:31.68                  
 67  #972 Brandon Shafer      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:32.07                  
 68 #1497 Paul Vicks          10 Pittsford Mendon      20:33.23                  
 69  #965 Malcolm Mauro       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:33.99                  
 70 #1962 John Colombo         9 Webster Thomas        20:34.57   56             
 71 #1782 Josh Bolt           11 Victor Central        20:40.00   57             
 72 #1481 John Lepore         11 Pittsford Mendon      20:40.94                  
 73 #1009 Aaron Freedman       9 Irondequoit           20:41.31   58             
 74 #1503 Doug Zoltek         11 Pittsford Mendon      20:42.86                  
 75  #382 William Stone       10 Brighton              20:43.74                  
 76 #1550 Sam van der Sloot   10 Pittsford Su          20:44.78   59             
 77 #1537 Jonathan Kim        12 Pittsford Su          20:47.16   60             
 78 #1500 Kevin Wrona         12 Pittsford Mendon      20:49.98                  
 79 #1404 Kyle Heyer          11 Penfield              20:52.20   61             
 80  #348 liam bethlendy      10 Brighton              20:53.11                  
 81 #1494 JD Thompson         10 Pittsford Mendon      20:54.30                  
 82 #1171 Matt Blejwas        10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:55.88   62             
 83 #1923 Jack Snover          9 Webster Schroeder     20:56.48   63             
 84  #508 David Pickering     10 Cardinal Leger SS     20:58.11   64             
 85 #1675 Matt Northrup       12 Rush-Henrietta        20:58.99   65             
 86 #1536 Oliver Hess         10 Pittsford Su          21:00.10   66             
 87  #950 Matt Crane          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:03.03                  
 88 #1798 Noah Kurz            9 Victor Central        21:04.01   67             
 89 #1665 Zach Hoffman         9 Rush-Henrietta        21:05.39                  
 90 #1492 Max Szalapski       12 Pittsford Mendon      21:06.92                  
 91  #412 Tre Jones           10 Brockport             21:08.26   68             
 92  #357 Thomas Dellinger    10 Brighton              21:09.96                  
 93 #1669 Ryan Kenney         12 Rush-Henrietta        21:11.03                  
 94 #1963 Sam Colombo         11 Webster Thomas        21:11.74   69             
 95  #413 Michael Krueger      9 Brockport             21:12.22   70             
 96 #1987 Matt Shorkey         9 Webster Thomas        21:12.95   71             
 97 #1991 William White       10 Webster Thomas        21:13.42   72             
 98  #372 Mason Minerva       11 Brighton              21:13.79                  
 99 #1186 Tommy Howe          11 McQuaid Jesuit        21:14.13   73             
100 #1964 Enzo DeStephano      9 Webster Thomas        21:14.63   74             
101 #1528 Matt Cupo           12 Pittsford Su          21:16.39   75             
102 #1659 Jerry Breen          9 Rush-Henrietta        21:16.87                  
103 #1542 Ben Myers           10 Pittsford Su          21:17.81                  
104 #1525 Christian Bosco      9 Pittsford Su          21:21.68                  
105 #1168 Zach Anderson       10 McQuaid Jesuit        21:23.13   76             
106  #497 Leonardo Anaya-Are   9 Cardinal Leger SS     21:24.03   77             
107 #1707 Andrew Cole          9 Spencerport           21:24.53   78             
108 #1467 Andrew Bischoping   11 Pittsford Mendon      21:25.25                  
109 #1718 Jeff Page           11 Spencerport           21:27.77   79             
110 #1170 Liam Blake          12 McQuaid Jesuit        21:28.52                  
111 #1792 Quin Glaess         12 Victor Central        21:29.98   80             
112 #1020 Colin Shellard      11 Irondequoit           21:30.71                  
113 #1967 Jacob Fisler        11 Webster Thomas        21:31.58                  
114 #1986 DJ Schmitz          11 Webster Thomas        21:32.41                  
115 #1776 Andrew Alvermann    12 Victor Central        21:33.05   81             
116  #761 Aaron Contestabile  12 Greece Arcadia        21:33.59   82             
117 #1188 Kyle Rosenthal      10 McQuaid Jesuit        21:37.53                  
118 #1003 Ryan Aikens          8 Irondequoit           21:40.57                  
119 #1710 Bernard Garwig      11 Spencerport           21:42.06   83             
120 #1397 Shawn Carpenter     11 Penfield              21:43.14   84             
121  #389 Muxing Zhao         10 Brighton              21:44.85                  
122 #1706 Chris Borraccia     10 Spencerport           21:45.63   85             
123  #759 Tyler Bentinvenga   10 Greece Arcadia        21:48.60   86             
124 #1911 Jason Harrison      10 Webster Schroeder     21:50.26   87             
125 #1907 Michael DiFiore     10 Webster Schroeder     21:53.31   88             
126 #1988 Jackson Taber       12 Webster Thomas        21:54.56                  
127 #1480 Christopher LePore  10 Pittsford Mendon      21:56.72                  
128 #1488 Jack Rohrer          9 Pittsford Mendon      21:57.98                  
129 #1965 Nick Ellis          11 Webster Thomas        21:58.56                  
130 #1408 Nathan Zaricny      11 Penfield              21:59.40   89             
131 #1810 Josh Tellstone      10 Victor Central        22:00.53   90             
132 #1797 Spencer Iovoli      12 Victor Central        22:03.84   91             
133 #1191 Mack Williamson     10 McQuaid Jesuit        22:04.49                  
134  #782 Brendan Wilson       9 Greece Arcadia        22:05.17   92             
135 #1795 Kaleb Harvey        11 Victor Central        22:06.91   93             
136 #1966 Connor Finn          9 Webster Thomas        22:07.47                  
137  #416 Spencer Progno      10 Brockport             22:08.31   94             
138 #1181 Joseph Farnsworth   11 McQuaid Jesuit        22:09.09                  
139 #1498 Jack Whitaker        9 Pittsford Mendon      22:09.58                  
140 #1465 Michael Benotti     10 Pittsford Mendon      22:09.93                  
141 #1723 J„§ger Ritzenthale  11 Spencerport           22:11.16   95             
142 #1670 Brian Kline         10 Rush-Henrietta        22:11.97                  
143 #1722 Alex Rawlings       11 Spencerport           22:14.46   96             
144 #1533 Simon Goettler      12 Pittsford Su          22:15.28                  
145 #1535 Dan Guiggey         11 Pittsford Su          22:16.23                  
146 #1711 Jacob Hueber        10 Spencerport           22:16.82                  
147  #506 Jack Morrison        9 Cardinal Leger SS     22:25.86   97             
148 #1921 Noah Scheer         10 Webster Schroeder     22:29.27                  
149 #1411 Liam Powlen         10 Penfield              22:31.68                  
150  #511 Kevin Sullivan      11 Cardinal Leger SS     22:34.03   98             
151  #770 Neale McMullen      10 Greece Arcadia        22:35.04   99             
152 #1167 Michael Anderson    10 McQuaid Jesuit        22:35.75                  
153  #408 Nathan D'Andrea     10 Brockport             22:36.00  100             
154 #1717 Zach Nau             9 Spencerport           22:36.26                  
155  #368 Namyun Kim          11 Brighton              22:36.62                  
156 #1983 Chris Phelps         9 Webster Thomas        22:37.78                  
157 #1398 Conor Davis         10 Penfield              22:38.30                  
158  #365 Joe Hetterich       10 Brighton              22:38.78                  
159 #1775 Kevin Acker          9 Victor Central        22:39.44                  
160 #1472 Christopher Fursma   9 Pittsford Mendon      22:41.40                  
161  #509 Marcus Sajfert       9 Cardinal Leger SS     22:42.97  101             
162 #1976 Connor Manley        9 Webster Thomas        22:43.63                  
163 #1531 Taylor Falter       11 Pittsford Su          22:45.58                  
164   #97 Shane Lindquist     10 Allegany-Limestone    22:50.54                  
165  #781 Jeremy Williams      9 Greece Arcadia        22:51.30  102             
166 #1904 Nick Bober           9 Webster Schroeder     22:51.90                  
167 #1474 Sean Gelb           10 Pittsford Mendon      22:52.43                  
168 #1790 Dylan Giess         12 Victor Central        22:53.09                  
169 #1724 Tyler Roberts       12 Spencerport           22:53.98                  
170  #960 Sean Kling          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:54.66                  
171 #1972 Connor Johnson      10 Webster Thomas        22:55.76                  
172 #1405 Seth Klossner       10 Penfield              22:56.02                  
173 #1919 Matt Ryan            9 Webster Schroeder     22:57.17                  
174 #1663 Jimmy Coughlin      10 Rush-Henrietta        22:58.92                  
175  #349 jackson booth       10 Brighton              23:00.54                  
176  #415 Austin Manchester   11 Brockport             23:01.58  103             
177 #1190 Hobart Williamson   10 McQuaid Jesuit        23:06.62                  
178  #975 Chauncey Smith      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:07.19                  
179 #1908 Mike Edwards        11 Webster Schroeder     23:07.46                  
180 #1813 Landon Urzetta       9 Victor Central        23:07.74                  
181 #1920 Brandon Schafer     11 Webster Schroeder     23:08.99                  
182  #499 David Decoste       10 Cardinal Leger SS     23:09.56                  
183 #1804 Evan Millspaugh      9 Victor Central        23:11.10                  
184  #772 Zach Pawlicki       10 Greece Arcadia        23:14.04                  
185  #405 Kyle Bilak          10 Brockport             23:15.86  104             
186 #1486 Michael Ramirez     10 Pittsford Mendon      23:16.16                  
187 #1539 Matt Levengood      10 Pittsford Su          23:17.21                  
188  #501 Chris Gilbert        9 Cardinal Leger SS     23:20.92                  
189 #1975 Avery Maltman       11 Webster Thomas        23:21.41                  
190 #1012 Nate Hauk           12 Irondequoit           23:24.47                  
191 #1549 Matt Thaney          9 Pittsford Su          23:26.47                  
192 #1984 Adam Ramsey         12 Webster Thomas        23:26.78                  
193  #624 Anthony Suero       12 Eastridge             23:27.15                  
194  #504 Santiago Montenegr  10 Cardinal Leger SS     23:28.19                  
195 #1551 Tucker Wehner       11 Pittsford Su          23:28.43                  
196 #1918 Justin Rogers        9 Webster Schroeder     23:28.71                  
197 #1543 Triston Peiris      11 Pittsford Su          23:30.02                  
198  #615 Clifford Imes       10 Eastridge             23:33.13                  
199  #974 Tyler Simpson       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:34.50                  
200 #1487 Christopher Rohrer   9 Pittsford Mendon      23:35.37                  
201  #371 jeremy markus        9 Brighton              23:36.25                  
202  #696 Evan Uruburu        10 Gates-Chili           23:38.30  105             
203  #375 Noah Piersante      11 Brighton              23:40.11                  
204 #1399 Michael DeLyser      9 Penfield              23:40.35                  
205  #361 aiden gleason        9 Brighton              23:40.67                  
206 #1676 Mark Pham           10 Rush-Henrietta        23:42.42                  
207 #1174 Ian Campbell        10 McQuaid Jesuit        23:47.25                  
208 #1185 Greg Heiler         10 McQuaid Jesuit        23:48.28                  
209 #1709 Zach Frank          11 Spencerport           24:01.20                  
210 #1010 James Gamble        12 Irondequoit           24:06.95                  
211 #1917 Jack Rogers         10 Webster Schroeder     24:08.62                  
212  #694 Connor Sargent      11 Gates-Chili           24:16.04  106             
213 #1977 Shane Matesic       12 Webster Thomas        24:16.67                  
214 #1173 Mike Buckley        12 McQuaid Jesuit        24:20.61                  
215  #502 Michael Ilao        10 Cardinal Leger SS     24:35.22                  
216  #353 Simon Conrad - Rei  10 Brighton              24:36.29                  
217  #373 Arian Nadijmzadah    9 Brighton              24:37.20                  
218 #1970 Max Gloskey         10 Webster Thomas        24:39.32                  
219 #1006 Jacob Dence          9 Irondequoit           24:40.09                  
220 #1801 Noah Larsen          9 Victor Central        24:43.31                  
221  #690 Matt Preston        10 Gates-Chili           24:45.71  107             
222  #369 stefan korfmacher   10 Brighton              24:46.76                  
223  #758 Derek Bates         11 Greece Arcadia        24:49.10                  
224 #1926 Tommy Wyant          9 Webster Schroeder     24:52.48                  
225 #1985 Garrett Scalise     10 Webster Thomas        25:00.02                  
226 #1979 Ruben Mercado       11 Webster Thomas        25:02.91                  
227 #1182 Nicholas Frankovic  10 McQuaid Jesuit        25:15.87                  
228 #1412 Tommy Faticone      11 Penfield              25:16.66                  
229  #691 Jamie Reitz         11 Gates-Chili           25:25.61  108             
230  #683 Andrew Dinsmore     11 Gates-Chili           25:27.58  109             
231  #680 Gabe Brett          11 Gates-Chili           25:34.84  110             
232 #1540 Andrew McCarthy      9 Pittsford Su          25:36.61                  
233 #1546 Jack Sheehan         9 Pittsford Su          25:40.86                  
234  #771 Alex Micket         11 Greece Arcadia        25:44.71                  
235 #1729 Steven Tamburello   10 Spencerport           25:50.58                  
236 #1800 Isaiah Larsen        9 Victor Central        25:55.19                  
237  #766 Craig Gebo           9 Greece Arcadia        25:56.88                  
238 #1668 Ricky Keenan         9 Rush-Henrietta        25:58.97                  
239  #769 Alec Marvin         12 Greece Arcadia        26:03.23                  

240 #1007 Zach Denysenko      12 Irondequoit           26:04.99                  
241  #359 Adam Eshenaur       11 Brighton              26:25.34                  
242  #953 Jake Edom           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:27.21                  
243  #350 Mitch Broder         9 Brighton              26:28.31                  
244  #420 Cameron Thomas       9 Brockport             26:39.46  111             
245 #1530 Alec Ewing           9 Pittsford Su          26:42.87                  
246 #1552 Will Wells          11 Pittsford Su          26:48.47                  
247 #1809 Justin Stitt         9 Victor Central        26:56.70                  
248 #1721 Peyton Powarzynski   9 Spencerport           27:09.09                  
249 #1915 Corey Muto           9 Webster Schroeder     27:11.68                  
250 #1726 Nathan Schmitt       9 Spencerport           27:23.34                  
251  #778 Zach Southcott      10 Greece Arcadia        27:38.86                  
252 #1708 James Dunn           9 Spencerport           27:44.97                  
253  #695 Josh Truong         11 Gates-Chili           28:21.08  112             
254 #1538 Max Lawther         10 Pittsford Su          28:37.13                  
255 #1473 Justin Garcia       11 Pittsford Mendon      28:37.42                  
256  #418 Neil Singh          10 Brockport             29:29.80                  
257  #370 Keegan Leaf          9 Brighton              30:05.95                  
258  #388 Fengdi Zhang        11 Brighton              30:20.43                  
259 #1666 Trey Jackson         9 Rush-Henrietta        30:21.27                  
260  #618 Thomas Loce          9 Eastridge             34:03.28                  
261  #378 David Rodriguez      9 Brighton              38:37.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             21    1    2    5    6    7    8   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.70                                                    
         Average:    18:04.94                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           59    3    4   13   18   21   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.43                                                    
         Average:    18:38.09                                                    
   3 Brighton                     98   10   11   15   29   33   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.07                                                    
         Average:    19:03.42                                                    
   4 Irondequoit                 133   17   19   22   32   43   44   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.68                                                    
         Average:    19:21.14                                                    
   5 Rush-Henrietta              146   12   28   30   36   40   52   65          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.91                                                    
         Average:    19:27.79                                                    
   6 McQuaid Jesuit              183    9   16   45   51   62   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:38:52.91                                                    
         Average:    19:46.59                                                    
   7 Webster Schroeder           215   23   31   48   50   63   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.03                                                    
         Average:    20:07.01                                                    
   8 Pittsford Sutherland        219   20   34   46   59   60   66   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.88                                                    
         Average:    20:05.18                                                    
   9 Penfield                    227   27   37   49   53   61   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.86                                                    
         Average:    20:10.78                                                    
  10 Webster Thomas              260   25   39   56   69   71   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.42                                                    
         Average:    20:25.89                                                    
  11 Cardinal Leger SS           334   42   54   64   77   97   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.94                                                    
         Average:    21:02.19                                                    
  12 Greece Arcadia              342   35   47   82   86   92   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.20                                                    
  13 Victor Central              375   57   67   80   81   90   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:46:47.57                                                    
         Average:    21:21.52                                                    
  14 Spencerport                 380   55   78   79   83   85   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:46:50.67                                                    
         Average:    21:22.14                                                    
  15 Brockport                   435   68   70   94  100  103  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.37                                                    
         Average:    22:01.28                                                    
  16 Gates-Chili                 535  105  106  107  108  109  110  112          
      Total Time:  2:03:33.24                                                    
         Average:    24:42.65