Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV D2/3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
101    #0 Unknown                                      30:13.27                  
  1  #237 Dylan Gaus           9 Batavia               19:31.52    1             
  2  #238 Tyler Gaus          11 Batavia               20:12.65    2             
  3  #743 Kenny Santiago       9 Geneva                20:17.13    3             
  4 #1322 Cole O'Donnell       9 Oakfield-Ala          20:17.50    4             
  5  #242 Nick Johnson        11 Batavia               20:29.65    5             
  6 #1313 Reno Klotzbach       9 Oakfield-Ala          20:33.24    6             
  7   #13 Will Beckhorn        9 Addison               20:37.16                  
  8  #247 Avery Midla         12 Batavia               20:47.54    7             
  9  #744 Liam Schmitt        11 Geneva                20:51.47    8             
 10 #1852 Matthew Wilkinson   12 Wayland-Cohocton      20:55.68    9             
 11 #1244 Liam Kellogg         9 Newark Hs-Ny          20:56.76                  
 12  #852 Nathan Yax           9 Harley-Allen          20:59.77                  
 13 #1301 Mike Bowen          10 Oakfield-Ala          21:02.85   10             
 14  #749 James Williams      10 Geneva                21:04.02   11             
 15 #1839 Michael Booth       10 Wayland-Cohocton      21:06.85   12             
 16  #121 Joseph Rutalis      11 Aquinas Institute     21:07.35                  
 17   #22 Nathan Hough         9 Addison               21:09.85                  
 18 #1246 Thomas Ledbetter    11 Newark Hs-Ny          21:10.64                  
 19 #2052 JD Grell            10 Williamson Central    21:11.47   13             
 20 #1310 Kevin Hinckley      10 Oakfield-Ala          21:16.74   14             
 21 #1881 Zack Lieber          9 Wayne Central         21:25.34   15             
 22  #241 Zakariah Jantzi      8 Batavia               21:25.84   16             
 23  #250 Josh Weber          12 Batavia               21:28.93   17             
 24  #249 Tyler Stewart        9 Batavia               21:33.11   18             
 25 #1885 Aaron Peterham       9 Wayne Central         21:36.28   19             
 26  #246 Andrew Maniace      12 Batavia               21:58.01                  
 27 #1216 Will - Ronald Raes  11 Midlakes              22:01.80                  
 28 #2057 Nate Niles          10 Williamson Central    22:13.23   20             
 29 #1886 Aaron Scholz         9 Wayne Central         22:13.59   21             
 30  #849 Corwin Perry         9 Harley-Allen          22:18.59                  
 31  #807 Zach Mangiafesto    11 Greece Odyssey        22:18.90   22             
 32 #1252 Alex Smith          10 Newark Hs-Ny          22:21.37                  
 33  #730 Jordan Buisch       10 Geneva                22:27.98   23             
 34 #1333 Mason Woodard       11 Oakfield-Ala          22:30.22   24             
 35 #1851 Benjamin Wilkinson   9 Wayland-Cohocton      22:34.11   25             
 36  #468 Connor Ayers         9 Campbell-Savona       22:34.44   26             
 37   #18 Dillyn Dailey       10 Addison               22:37.12                  
 38   #60 Curtis Kreutter     11 Alexander Central     22:37.63   27             
 39 #2049 Alex Cook           12 Williamson Central    22:41.63   28             
 40 #2005 Jonah Ben-Dov       12 Wheatland-Chili       22:43.20   29             
 41 #1840 Jacob Burritt       11 Wayland-Cohocton      22:43.77   30             
 42  #593 Daniel Howard       10 Dansville             23:04.06   31             
 43  #812 Brandyn Sigouin      9 Greece Odyssey        23:07.49   32             
 44 #1300 Trevor Blackburn     9 Oakfield-Ala          23:10.68   33             
 45   #66 Neil Taylor         10 Alexander Central     23:16.27   34             
 46 #1871 Jaiden Burlee        8 Wayne Central         23:16.55   35             
 47  #589 Aaron Gerber        11 Dansville             23:25.90   36             
 48 #2020 Patrick Martinez    11 Wheatland-Chili       23:28.52   37             
 49  #125 Aidan White          8 Aquinas Institute     23:29.38                  
 50 #1585 Dusty Millus        11 Red Creek             23:35.70                  
 51 #1212 Christain Moore     11 Midlakes              23:43.91                  
 52  #230 Ryan Bieniek        10 Batavia               23:44.75                  
 53 #1612 Ian Krager           9 Red Jacket            23:51.29                  
 54  #446 Justin Kendrot      12 Byron-Bergen          23:52.32                  
 55 #2024 Calvin Nau           9 Wheatland-Chili       23:59.25   38             
 56  #245 Nate Loria           9 Batavia               24:03.46                  
 57  #803 Susanth Kakarla      9 Greece Odyssey        24:06.62   39             
 58 #1149 Brett Watts         11 Marcus Whitman        24:08.16                  
 59 #1592 Joe Stout           10 Red Creek             24:09.04                  
 60 #1883 Trevor Massett       9 Wayne Central         24:16.73   40             
 61 #1588 Bryce Phillips      10 Red Creek             24:23.37                  
 62 #2031 Michael Worth       11 Wheatland-Chili       24:25.59   41             
 63  #266 Chris Jackson       11 Bishop Kearney        24:35.38                  
 64   #93 Eddie Dennis        12 Allegany-Limestone    24:39.35                  
 65  #804 Devon Kilduff       10 Greece Odyssey        24:42.37   42             
 66 #1145 Tylar Smith         12 Marcus Whitman        25:03.55                  
 67 #1139 Tommy Kikkert       12 Marcus Whitman        25:07.42                  
 68 #1580 Steven Gillespie    10 Red Creek             25:10.22                  
 69  #798 Mike Ciccarone      11 Greece Odyssey        25:11.22   43             
 70  #843 Aden Seeley-Sookey   9 Harley-Allen          25:16.44                  
 71 #1209 Daniel Jankowski    12 Midlakes              25:41.21                  
 72  #599 Zach Wadams         11 Dansville             25:45.64   44             
 73 #1245 James Lawrence      10 Newark Hs-Ny          25:48.20                  
 74  #810 Tierney O'Shea      10 Greece Odyssey        25:57.62   45             
 75  #271 Ben Terrance        10 Bishop Kearney        26:04.73                  
 76   #57 Tyler Dioguardi      9 Alexander Central     26:05.04   46             
 77  #478 Tyler Kuenzli       10 Campbell-Savona       26:08.58   47             
 78  #471 Collin Cooper       11 Campbell-Savona       26:15.34   48             
 79   #42 Nick Sacilowski      9 Alden                 26:21.94                  
 80 #1887 Vincent Steffen     10 Wayne Central         26:26.57   49             
 81  #157 Max Smith           10 Arkport               26:39.43                  
 82  #479 Jordan Laursen      11 Campbell-Savona       26:57.86   50             
 83  #746 Grant Swinehart      9 Geneva                27:07.29   51             
 84   #55 Martin Czekala      11 Alexander Central     27:14.05   52             
 85 #2060 Will Sackett        12 Williamson Central    27:19.14   53             
 86  #847 Kenny Mogauro        9 Harley-Allen          27:27.35                  
 87  #306 Kevin Miller        11 Bloomfield            27:30.35                  
 88  #305 Dustin Knowlton     12 Bloomfield            27:56.77                  
 89 #2016 Corey Ingham         9 Wheatland-Chili       28:02.34   54             
 90 #2045 Rook Allen           9 Williamson Central    28:02.85   55             
 91 #1213 Connor Nevil        12 Midlakes              28:08.91                  
 92 #1848 Giovanni Rodriguez   9 Wayland-Cohocton      28:12.08   56             
 93 #1273 Aaron Sells         10 North Rose-Wolcott    28:22.95                  
 94 #1033 Austin Brown        10 Jasper-Troupsburg     28:30.39                  
 95 #1875 Christian Goddard   11 Wayne Central         28:36.68   57             
 96 #1264 Dakota Anderson     10 North Rose-Wolcott    28:45.14                  
 97 #2059 Lucas Rochevot       9 Williamson Central    29:06.44   58             
 98  #299 Toby Hansen         11 Bloomfield            29:13.14                  
 99  #594 Jacob Knowles       12 Dansville             29:30.59   59             
100   #65 Chase Roth           9 Alexander Central     29:54.38   60             
101 #2027 Tommy Snyder        10 Wheatland-Chili       30:47.35   61             
102 #1073 Jordan Stephens      9 LeRoy                 30:53.12                  
103  #452 Billirich Stamp      9 Byron-Bergen          31:01.74                  
104 #2044 Anthony Acosta-Sea   9 Williamson Central    31:04.78   62             
105  #477 Sam Johnson         11 Campbell-Savona       31:25.76   63             
106  #151 Harley Lippincott    9 Arkport               31:49.29                  
107  #596 Tyler Powell        10 Dansville             32:36.56   64             
108  #485 Peter Twist         10 Campbell-Savona       33:17.01   65             
109  #821 Brandon Judge        9 Greece Olympia        34:19.96                  
110  #805 Kyle Kramer         12 Greece Odyssey        35:14.19   66             
111 #1884 Ben Miller          10 Wayne Central         36:25.27                  
112  #152 Andrew Merry        10 Arkport               36:50.51                  
113 #1044 Bagas Putra         12 Jasper-Troupsburg     36:56.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      31    1    2    5    7   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.20                                                    
         Average:    20:29.44                                                    
   2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba        58    4    6   10   14   24   33               
      Total Time:  1:45:40.55                                                    
         Average:    21:08.11                                                    
   3 Geneva                       96    3    8   11   23   51                    
      Total Time:  1:51:47.89                                                    
         Average:    22:21.58                                                    
   4 Wayne Central               130   15   19   21   35   40   49   57          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.49                                                    
         Average:    22:33.70                                                    
   5 Wayland-Cohocton            132    9   12   25   30   56                    
      Total Time:  1:55:32.49                                                    
         Average:    23:06.50                                                    
   6 Williamson Central          169   13   20   28   53   55   58   62          
      Total Time:  2:01:28.32                                                    
         Average:    24:17.67                                                    
   7 Greece Odyssey              178   22   32   39   42   43   45   66          
      Total Time:  1:59:26.61                                                    
         Average:    23:53.32                                                    
   8 Wheatland-Chili             199   29   37   38   41   54   61               
      Total Time:  2:02:38.90                                                    
         Average:    24:31.78                                                    
   9 Alexander Central           219   27   34   46   52   60                    
      Total Time:  2:09:07.37                                                    
         Average:    25:49.48                                                    
  10 Campbell-Savona             234   26   47   48   50   63   65               
      Total Time:  2:13:21.98                                                    
         Average:    26:40.40                                                    
  11 Dansville                   234   31   36   44   59   64                    
      Total Time:  2:14:22.75                                                    
         Average:    26:52.55