Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1079 Jacob Appleton       8 Lima Christian         6:53.08                  
  2  #951 Jack Eastman         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     7:12.43    1             
  3 #1734 Michael Gianadda     9 St. Joes               7:29.18    2             
  4 #1842 Kevin Ebert          8 Wayland-Cohocton       7:29.50                  
  5  #980 Ian Thompson         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     7:36.50    3             
  6 #1777 Michael Bailey       8 Victor Central         7:37.72    4             
  7  #203 Bradley Smith        8 Avon Central           7:38.66    5             
  8  #300 Ryan Hawkins         8 Bloomfield             7:45.31    6             
  9 #1243 Preston Hilfiker     9 Newark Hs-Ny           7:45.72                  
 10  #445 Oliver Kelley        8 Byron-Bergen           7:46.56                  
 11 #1124 John Veldhuizen      8 Livonia                7:48.28                  
 12 #1802 Reed Lautenslager    7 Victor Central         7:49.58    7             
 13 #1299 Mark Anauo           8 Oakfield-Ala           7:50.14    8             
 14  #942 Kyle Beiter          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     7:53.42    9             
 15 #1594 Aaron Vivlamore      8 Red Creek              7:53.69   10             
 16  #943 Andrew Brincka       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     7:54.00   11             
 17  #545 Fernando Lynn        7 Clyde-Savannah         7:54.78   12             
 18 #1803 Tavi Miller          8 Victor Central         7:55.48   13             
 19  #190 Caleb Courtemanche   7 Avon Central           7:56.59   14             
 20   #98 Travis Maguire       8 Allegany-Limestone     7:58.74                  
 21  #732 Lucas Cupelli        8 Geneva                 8:02.17   15             
 22 #1796 Patrick Hays         7 Victor Central         8:05.65   16             
 23 #1284 Austin Carrick       7 Notre Dame-Batavia     8:08.52                  
 24 #1731 Samuel Baker         9 St. Joes               8:08.79   17             
 25  #956 Ethan Heywood        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:09.39   18             
 26 #2160 Adidya Bhorgava        Victor Central         8:13.07   19             
 27 #1738 Jacob Stobnicki      9 St. Joes               8:13.32   20             
 28  #173 Jimmy Zittel        11 Attica                 8:13.95                  
 29  #143 Mason Bill           7 Arkport                8:14.42   21             
 30  #941 Louis Annunziata     9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:14.68   22             
 31 #1888 Matt Trabold         8 Wayne Central          8:15.63   23             
 32  #559 Ian Fanton           7 Cuba-Rushford          8:15.89   24             
 33 #1316 Dylan Maier          8 Oakfield-Ala           8:16.58   25             
 34 #1740 Chris Werts          9 St. Joes               8:17.96   26             
 35  #562 Michael Hupp         8 Cuba-Rushford          8:20.35   27             
 36   #19 Ronnie Dailey        7 Addison                8:21.52                  
 37  #983 Corey Wirth          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:22.75   28             
 38 #1321 Nick Munger          7 Oakfield-Ala           8:23.54   29             
 39  #291 Devin Campbell       8 Bloomfield             8:23.77   30             
 40  #308 Alex Roach           8 Bloomfield             8:24.06   31             
 41  #314 George Willix        8 Bloomfield             8:24.69   32             
 42  #296 Trevor Farrell       8 Bloomfield             8:24.90   33             
 43  #984 Tanner Yarton        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:25.18                  
 44 #1794 William Haller       8 Victor Central         8:26.24   34             
 45  #745 Brayton Slusser      8 Geneva                 8:27.63   35             
 46  #742 Henry Loudon         7 Geneva                 8:27.87   36             
 47  #948 Henry Cole           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:28.82                  
 48  #196 Walker Kleiman       7 Avon Central           8:29.08   37             
 49  #444 Zach Hannan          7 Byron-Bergen           8:29.91                  
 50 #1791 Fredrick Ginder      8 Victor Central         8:34.90   38             
 51 #1586 Torin O'Leary        8 Red Creek              8:38.47   39             
 52 #1781 Nathan Black         8 Victor Central         8:39.64                  
 53 #1812 Shane Urban          8 Victor Central         8:40.86                  
 54 #2013 Jake Franklin        7 Wheatland-Chili        8:41.73   40             
 55  #155 John Oyer            8 Arkport                8:42.68   41             
 56  #536 Michael Fowler       7 Clyde-Savannah         8:45.10   42             
 57  #735 Kyle Fitzgerald      8 Geneva                 8:46.49   43             
 58   #56 Bryce Davis          7 Alexander Central      8:47.25                  
 59   #17 Hayden Crawford      8 Addison                8:47.55                  
 60 #1242 Kyle French          7 Newark Hs-Ny           8:48.02                  
 61  #825 Callum Putnam        8 Greece Olympia         8:48.97                  
 62   #92 Grant Cowles         8 Allegany-Limestone     8:49.61                  
 63 #1845 Garrett Kelledy      8 Wayland-Cohocton       8:50.65                  
 64  #472 Joseph Dick          8 Campbell-Savona        8:52.23                  
 65 #1287 Tyler Fuller         8 Notre Dame-Batavia     8:53.26                  
 66  #310 Khai Schmidlin       8 Bloomfield             8:54.01   44             
 67 #1737 Jacob Stablewski     9 St. Joes               8:54.27   45             
 68  #124 nick teta            7 Aquinas Institute      8:54.92                  
 69  #484 Caine Taft           7 Campbell-Savona        8:57.28                  
 70  #947 Ben Colaizzi         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:58.98                  
 71 #1320 Kyle Mott            8 Oakfield-Ala           9:00.37   46             
 72  #557 Skylar Coleman       7 Cuba-Rushford          9:00.65   47             
 73  #586 Zach Forrester       7 Dansville              9:01.38                  
 74 #1618 Jameson Pagorek      8 Red Jacket             9:02.05                  
 75 #1119 James Frisbie        7 Livonia                9:03.93                  
 76 #1814 Matt VanKuren        8 Victor Central         9:04.89                  
 77 #1054 Matt DiNatale        8 Kendall                9:06.94                  
 78  #298 Nick Guggino         8 Bloomfield             9:11.41   48             
 79 #1082 Elijah Bush          7 Lima Christian         9:12.27                  
 80  #969 Josh Phelps          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:12.73                  
 81  #590 Arrik Gerber         7 Dansville              9:13.65                  
 82  #734 Jeffrey Fitzgerald   8 Geneva                 9:14.90   49             
 83  #740 Brennan Kelley       8 Geneva                 9:16.15   50             
 84  #149 Andrew Hedges        7 Arkport                9:18.79   51             
 85  #239 Wyatt Gaus           7 Batavia                9:19.46   52             
 86   #96 Evan Kiener          8 Allegany-Limestone     9:22.09                  
 87 #1616 Jaden Mazur          7 Red Jacket             9:22.78                  
 88  #438 Kobli Brew           7 Byron-Bergen           9:23.29                  
 89  #200 Jamie Newton         8 Avon Central           9:23.90   53             
 90 #1424 Daniel Jaing         8 Penn Yan               9:24.74                  
 91 #2053 Christian Havranek   8 Williamson Central     9:26.32   54             
 92 #1319 Jordan Merica        7 Oakfield-Ala           9:26.62   55             
 93  #944 Brian Cannon         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:27.31                  
 94   #59 Adam Hess            7 Alexander Central      9:28.50                  
 95 #1327 Ryan Sage            7 Oakfield-Ala           9:28.81   56             
 96 #2012 Eljiah Flores        8 Wheatland-Chili        9:30.13   57             
 97  #447 Caleb Martinelli     7 Byron-Bergen           9:33.17                  
 98 #1037 Matthew Drake        8 Jasper-Troupsburg      9:35.24   58             
 99 #1068 Josh Gorton          7 LeRoy                  9:36.66                  
100 #1423 Kenny Hopkins        7 Penn Yan               9:37.42                  
101 #1872 Jacob Cheeseman      7 Wayne Central          9:39.24   59             
102 #1590 Klender Quezade      7 Red Creek              9:40.54   60             
103 #1878 Lucas Hansen         7 Wayne Central          9:41.29   61             
104 #1046 Connor Sykora        8 Jasper-Troupsburg      9:41.84   62             
105  #563 Julius Korytkowski   7 Cuba-Rushford          9:43.11   63             
106  #539 Zach Goodman         7 Clyde-Savannah         9:46.43   64             
107 #1789 Colin Geiss          7 Victor Central         9:48.63                  
108 #1579 Xander Garner        7 Red Creek              9:49.42   65             
109  #531 Joshua Arliss        8 Clyde-Savannah         9:49.72   66             
110  #192 Brock Holliman       8 Avon Central           9:50.49   67             
111 #2055 Timmy Lake           8 Williamson Central     9:51.00   68             
112  #823 Payton LaBue         7 Greece Olympia         9:51.45                  
113   #89 Ben Besok            7 Allegany-Limestone     9:52.35                  
114   #52 Michael Atkinson     7 Alexander Central      9:52.86                  
115 #1732 Charlie Collins      9 St. Joes               9:53.60   69             
116  #597 Ian Roelle           8 Dansville              9:54.08                  
117 #1136 Casey Fox            8 Marcus Whitman         9:55.92                  
118 #1808 Jeremy Stitt         7 Victor Central         9:56.25                  
119  #816 Kevan Barclay        7 Greece Olympia         9:57.91                  
120  #232 John Bruggman        8 Batavia               10:00.66   70             
121  #228 Matt Adams           8 Batavia               10:00.93   71             
122  #119 Jack Lockemeyer      7 Aquinas Institute     10:05.03                  
123 #1215 Matt Raes            7 Midlakes              10:07.72                  
124 #1326 Kyle Sage            7 Oakfield-Ala          10:09.03   72             
125 #1317 Erik Maier           8 Oakfield-Ala          10:09.32                  
126 #1739 James Wagner         9 St. Joes              10:10.71   73             
127 #2056 Connor McVey         8 Williamson Central    10:17.22   74             
128 #2048 Gavin Buehler        8 Williamson Central    10:19.46   75             
129  #262 Scott Boyce         10 Bishop Kearney        10:21.67                  
130  #470 Joseph Chapin        8 Campbell-Savona       10:23.21                  
131 #2030 Kevin Wehle          7 Wheatland-Chili       10:24.11   76             
132  #588 Zach Foster          7 Dansville             10:26.67                  
133 #2008 Cory Collinge        7 Wheatland-Chili       10:26.95   77             
134 #2062 Noah Scileppi        8 Williamson Central    10:27.82   78             
135 #1084 Phil Morgan          7 Lima Christian        10:28.22                  
136 #2161 Aiden Ranney           Victor Central        10:32.93                  
137  #117 Oscar Gregoire       8 Aquinas Institute     10:35.78                  
138 #2018 Doug Krenzer         8 Wheatland-Chili       10:36.97   79             
139  #897 Nathan Lonthair      7 Holley Central        10:37.35                  
140 #1071 Matt Henning         7 LeRoy                 10:44.37                  
141 #1306 Josh Doctor          7 Oakfield-Ala          10:46.49                  
142  #542 Kyle Harper          7 Clyde-Savannah        10:48.05   80             
143  #153 Jacob Merry          8 Arkport               10:48.69   81             
144  #820 Garrett Johnson      8 Greece Olympia        10:49.90                  
145 #1624 Christian VanGorde   7 Red Jacket            10:50.17                  
146 #1303 Dawson Coffey        7 Oakfield-Ala          10:55.12                  
147  #902 Jacob Peters         8 Holley Central        10:56.65                  
148 #1880 Ryan Knotowicz       7 Wayne Central         10:57.59   82             
149  #558 Daniel Emerson       7 Cuba-Rushford         11:16.53   83             
150 #1617 Herendeen Nate       7 Red Jacket            11:38.03                  
151 #1587 Jonathan Palermo     8 Red Creek             11:49.43   84             
152 #2017 Cameron Jentons      7 Wheatland-Chili       11:52.46   85             
153  #154 Justin Merry         7 Arkport               11:55.74   86             
154  #899 Greg Morrill         8 Holley Central        12:03.97                  
155  #561 Joey Frederick       7 Cuba-Rushford         12:05.53   87             
156 #1309 Noah Gray            7 Oakfield-Ala          12:07.25                  
157  #231 Levi Blum            7 Batavia               12:09.55   88             
158 #1421 John Gulick          8 Penn Yan              12:16.28                  
159  #148 Chad Flurschutz      9 Arkport               12:52.61   89             
160 #1253 Colin Steiner        8 Newark Hs-Ny          12:56.08                  
161 #1040 Caleb Hulbert        7 Jasper-Troupsburg     13:03.38   90             
162 #1032 Gabriel Baldwin      7 Jasper-Troupsburg     13:06.65   91             
163 #1325 Alex Pratz           7 Oakfield-Ala          13:23.13                  
164   #61 Tyler Kreutter       8 Alexander Central     13:37.13                  
165 #1799 RJ Lanpheare         7 Victor Central        13:41.88                  
166  #243 Erik Kesler          7 Batavia               14:07.51   92             
167  #540 Hunter Hall          8 Clyde-Savannah        14:17.30   93             
168  #547 Joey May             7 Clyde-Savannah        14:22.99   94             
169  #537 Eddie Glarnent       7 Clyde-Savannah        15:21.69                  
170 #1307 Aydan Driggs         7 Oakfield-Ala          15:34.17                  
171 #1323 Mitch Pangrazio      7 Oakfield-Ala          15:55.75                  
172 #1042 Mitchell Milhouse    8 Jasper-Troupsburg     17:51.22   95             
173 #1890 Adam Welker          7 Wayne Central         17:51.22   96             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           42    1    3    9   11   18   22   28          
      Total Time:    38:45.74                                                    
         Average:     7:45.15                                                    
   2 Victor Central               59    4    7   13   16   19   34   38          
      Total Time:    39:41.50                                                    
         Average:     7:56.30                                                    
   3 St. Joes                    110    2   17   20   26   45   69   73          
      Total Time:    41:03.52                                                    
         Average:     8:12.71                                                    
   4 Bloomfield                  132    6   30   31   32   33   44   48          
      Total Time:    41:22.73                                                    
         Average:     8:16.55                                                    
   5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba       163    8   25   29   46   55   56   72          
      Total Time:    42:57.25                                                    
         Average:     8:35.45                                                    
   6 Avon Central                176    5   14   37   53   67                    
      Total Time:    43:18.72                                                    
         Average:     8:39.75                                                    
   7 Geneva                      178   15   35   36   43   49   50               
      Total Time:    42:59.06                                                    
         Average:     8:35.82                                                    
   8 Cuba-Rushford               244   24   27   47   63   83   87               
      Total Time:    46:36.53                                                    
         Average:     9:19.31                                                    
   9 Red Creek                   258   10   39   60   65   84                    
      Total Time:    47:51.55                                                    
         Average:     9:34.31                                                    
  10 Clyde-Savannah              264   12   42   64   66   80   93   94          
      Total Time:    47:04.08                                                    
         Average:     9:24.82                                                    
  11 Arkport                     280   21   41   51   81   86   89               
      Total Time:    49:00.32                                                    
         Average:     9:48.07                                                    
  12 Wayne Central               321   23   59   61   82   96                    
      Total Time:    56:24.97                                                    
         Average:    11:17.00                                                    
  13 Wheatland-Chili             329   40   57   76   77   79   85               
      Total Time:    49:39.89                                                    
         Average:     9:55.98                                                    
  14 Williamson Central          349   54   68   74   75   78                    
      Total Time:    50:21.82                                                    
         Average:    10:04.37                                                    
  15 Batavia                     373   52   70   71   88   92                    
      Total Time:    55:38.11                                                    
         Average:    11:07.63                                                    
  16 Jasper-Troupsburg           396   58   62   90   91   95                    
      Total Time:  1:03:18.33                                                    
         Average:    12:39.67