Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Var-D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1831 Meghan Curtin       11 Wayland-Cohocton      19:36.94    1             
  2  #212 Emma Eastridge      11 Batavia               20:46.71    2             
  3   #30 Becky Kron           9 Alden                 21:02.26    3             
  4 #1067 Becca Schwan        12 LeRoy                 21:10.18                  
  5  #108 Mickey Knapp         8 Aquinas Institute     21:15.28    4             
  6 #1129 Audrey Button       12 Marcus Whitman        21:25.24    5             
  7  #208 Kaylee Cassidy      12 Batavia               21:28.59    6             
  8   #28 Ashley Dusza        11 Alden                 21:35.12    7             
  9   #35 Jaci Wallace        11 Alden                 21:42.00    8             
 10  #109 Megan McMullen       8 Aquinas Institute     22:05.03    9             
 11  #423 Michaela Austin     12 Byron-Bergen          22:06.40                  
 12   #81 Kylie Pleakis       12 Allegany-Limestone    22:09.43   10             
 13   #33 Mallory Ronan       11 Alden                 22:14.67   11             
 14   #31 Samantha Minotti     9 Alden                 22:14.93   12             
 15  #712 Audra Burrall        8 Geneva                22:15.93   13             
 16 #1092 MacKenzie Ferlica    9 Livonia               22:16.83   14             
 17   #32 Kara Pralow         12 Alden                 22:23.72   15             
 18   #84 Joie-Rose Stangle   10 Allegany-Limestone    22:28.00   16             
 19  #225 Emily Wagner        12 Batavia               22:28.72   17             
 20  #106 Rowan Humphries     12 Aquinas Institute     22:30.29   18             
 21  #110 Joanna O'Sullivan   10 Aquinas Institute     22:30.64   19             
 22  #892 Emily Radford       12 Holley Central        22:48.70   20             
 23  #428 Danielle Foeller    12 Byron-Bergen          22:49.19                  
 24  #576 Samantha Miller     11 Dansville             23:04.00   21             
 25 #1066 Jessie King         10 LeRoy                 23:05.60                  
 26  #715 Mallorey Fitzgeral  11 Geneva                23:06.79   22             
 27 #1834 Erin Maker          10 Wayland-Cohocton      23:09.94   23             
 28  #785 Leah Anderson       11 Greece Odyssey        23:21.47   24             
 29  #717 Megan Kelley        11 Geneva                23:25.72   25             
 30  #162 Grace Kibler         9 Attica                23:30.31   26             
 31  #784 Tiffany Adames      10 Greece Odyssey        23:38.31   27             
 32 #1235 Liliana Santana     12 Newark Hs-Ny          23:40.90   28             
 33   #26 Gianna Baia          8 Alden                 23:48.95   29             
 34 #2043 Mikala Steinmann    10 Williamson Central    23:55.91                  
 35 #1111 Molly Stewart       11 Livonia               23:57.35   30             
 36 #1688 Rachael Rapoza      12 School Of The Arts    23:57.88                  
 37 #1832 Reilly Landino      11 Wayland-Cohocton      24:00.12   31             
 38 #1102 Laurence Leinders   12 Livonia               24:01.29   32             
 39  #884 Lindsey Allen        9 Holley Central        24:03.06   33             
 40 #1114 Audrey Weber        10 Livonia               24:03.73   34             
 41 #1088 Emily Barnard       10 Livonia               24:09.03   35             
 42  #569 Michelle Blum       11 Dansville             24:10.85   36             
 43 #1228 Amelia Ennis        10 Newark Hs-Ny          24:14.65   37             
 44 #1227 Morgan Diggins       8 Newark Hs-Ny          24:15.11   38             
 45  #435 Samantha Walker     12 Byron-Bergen          24:16.31                  
 46  #788 Nicole Desimone     10 Greece Odyssey        24:17.13   39             
 47 #1093 Kate Ford           12 Livonia               24:18.03   40             
 48  #167 Kate Witkowski       9 Attica                24:22.82   41             
 49  #574 Stephanie Knudsen    9 Dansville             24:25.22   42             
 50  #718 Sadie Kenyon-Dean   11 Geneva                24:26.73   43             
 51 #1091 Skyler Ellis        10 Livonia               24:35.19   44             
 52 #1201 Haley Smith         11 Midlakes              24:38.20   45             
 53 #1200 Jessica Skellie     11 Midlakes              24:38.74   46             
 54  #431 Alexandria Loewke   10 Byron-Bergen          24:40.61                  
 55  #567 Bacon Ally          11 Dansville             24:41.48   47             
 56  #223 Danielle Quinn      12 Batavia               24:48.06   48             
 57 #1236 Lauren Smith         8 Newark Hs-Ny          24:50.73   49             
 58   #80 Bethany Pendl       11 Allegany-Limestone    24:51.32   50             
 59  #577 Amber O'Dell        11 Dansville             24:55.30   51             
 60  #791 Abigail Heckman     10 Greece Odyssey        25:09.08   52             
 61  #101 Indigo Collier      10 Aquinas Institute     25:11.53   53             
 62   #78 Mellissa McCartney  10 Allegany-Limestone    25:19.38   54             
 63 #1131 Ellie Schwarz        9 Marcus Whitman        25:21.27   55             
 64 #1194 Abbigail Jansen     12 Midlakes              25:29.14   56             
 65  #211 Marissa Dispenza    12 Batavia               25:40.37   57             
 66  #578 Sara Oliver         11 Dansville             25:47.25   58             
 67 #1256 Cheyenne Boone      10 North Rose-Wolcott    25:51.55   59             
 68 #1830 Kayla Curtin        10 Wayland-Cohocton      26:04.24   60             
 69  #792 Alexa Johnson       11 Greece Odyssey        26:08.06   61             
 70  #719 Colette Lapresi     11 Geneva                26:13.07   62             
 71  #222 Mica Pitcher        12 Batavia               26:14.42   63             
 72  #572 Jessica Coombs      11 Dansville             26:15.12   64             
 73 #1231 Meredith Kellogg    12 Newark Hs-Ny          26:25.00   65             
 74  #159 Macayla Barnes      12 Attica                26:40.16   66             
 75 #1836 Emily Schwartz       9 Wayland-Cohocton      26:45.18   67             
 76 #2034 Desiree Bresett     10 Williamson Central    26:45.46                  
 77 #1198 Victoria Owen        9 Midlakes              26:54.67   68             
 78 #2041 Jennifer Meyn       12 Williamson Central    27:18.84                  
 79  #787 Sabrina Campbell    11 Greece Odyssey        27:37.99   69             
 80   #74 Alyssa Edstrom      11 Allegany-Limestone    27:57.79   70             
 81  #886 Andie Carpenter     10 Holley Central        28:02.94   71             
 82 #1128 Emily Borisuk       10 Marcus Whitman        28:08.68   72             
 83  #889 Claudia Dreschel    10 Holley Central        28:11.91   73             
 84  #707 Sarah Aliperti      11 Geneva                28:14.27   74             
 85 #1258 Lilibeth Chavez      9 North Rose-Wolcott    28:19.26   75             
 86   #71 Jade Carapellatti    9 Allegany-Limestone    28:26.64   76             
 87 #1127 Kellilyn Arnold     12 Marcus Whitman        28:27.67   77             
 88 #1864 Bethany McLean      12 Wayne Central         28:32.60                  
 89  #789 Kara Haboian        12 Greece Odyssey        28:38.83   78             
 90 #1263 Jassmine Rotach     11 North Rose-Wolcott    28:51.16   79             
 91 #1262 Brianna Moon        10 North Rose-Wolcott    29:01.53   80             
 92 #2040 Tylea McCarthy-Wal  11 Williamson Central    29:51.87                  
 93 #1684 Alice Doeblin       12 School Of The Arts    30:13.45                  
 94 #1233 Michelle Magee      12 Newark Hs-Ny          30:14.38   81             
 95 #1685 Gena Driscoll-Bran  12 School Of The Arts    31:13.76                  
 96 #1192 Rhiannon Bonowitz    9 Midlakes              31:21.76   82             
 97 #1130 Olivia Kunes        12 Marcus Whitman        32:23.79   83             
 98 #1261 Katelyn Ireland     10 North Rose-Wolcott    32:24.47   84             
 99 #1686 Timieya Guilford    12 School Of The Arts    32:32.40                  
100  #161 Susan Kehl          11 Attica                32:52.83   85             
101 #1197 Katie Maines        12 Midlakes              32:57.22   86             
102  #888 Madison Day          9 Holley Central        34:49.66   87             
103  #887 Hannah Day           9 Holley Central        36:27.07   88             
104  #166 Isabelle Wickins     9 Attica                36:50.78   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alden                        41    3    7    8   11   12   15   29          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.98                                                    
         Average:    21:45.80                                                    
   2 Aquinas Institute           103    4    9   18   19   53                    
      Total Time:  1:53:32.78                                                    
         Average:    22:42.56                                                    
   3 Batavia                     130    2    6   17   48   57   63               
      Total Time:  1:55:12.45                                                    
         Average:    23:02.49                                                    
   4 Livonia                     145   14   30   32   34   35   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:58:28.23                                                    
         Average:    23:41.65                                                    
   5 Geneva                      165   13   22   25   43   62   74               
      Total Time:  1:59:28.24                                                    
         Average:    23:53.65                                                    
   6 Wayland-Cohocton            182    1   23   31   60   67                    
      Total Time:  1:59:36.42                                                    
         Average:    23:55.29                                                    
   7 Dansville                   197   21   36   42   47   51   58   64          
      Total Time:  2:01:16.86                                                    
         Average:    24:15.37                                                    
   8 Allegany-Limestone          200   10   16   50   54   70   76               
      Total Time:  2:02:45.92                                                    
         Average:    24:33.19                                                    
   9 Greece Odyssey              203   24   27   39   52   61   69   78          
      Total Time:  2:02:34.05                                                    
         Average:    24:30.81                                                    
  10 Newark Hs-Ny                217   28   37   38   49   65   81               
      Total Time:  2:03:26.39                                                    
         Average:    24:41.28                                                    
  11 Holley Central              284   20   33   71   73   87   88               
      Total Time:  2:17:56.28                                                    
         Average:    27:35.26                                                    
  12 Marcus Whitman              292    5   55   72   77   83                    
      Total Time:  2:15:46.65                                                    
         Average:    27:09.33                                                    
  13 Midlakes                    297   45   46   56   68   82   86               
      Total Time:  2:13:02.51                                                    
         Average:    26:36.51                                                    
  14 Attica                      307   26   41   66   85   89                    
      Total Time:  2:24:16.90                                                    
         Average:    28:51.38                                                    
  15 North Rose-Wolcott          377   59   75   79   80   84                    
      Total Time:  2:24:27.97                                                    
         Average:    28:53.60