Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Var-D3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1    #4 Veronica Dailey      9 Addison               20:29.16    1             
  2 #1346 Cameron Perry       10 Pembroke              20:42.24                  
  3 #1598 Shealyn Doody       12 Red Jacket            20:48.19    2             
  4 #1281 Anna Warner         12 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:05.99    3             
  5  #836 Eileen Reinhardt    10 Harley-Allen          21:09.44    4             
  6 #2120 Sylvia Thompson     10 Keshequa              21:58.15                  
  7    #9 Megan Long           9 Addison               22:06.42    5             
  8 #1295 Morgan Munger       11 Oakfield-Ala          22:22.99                  
  9  #137 Hanna Schultheis    11 Arkport               22:36.33    6             
 10 #1572 Chloe Weaver        10 Red Creek             22:43.16    7             
 11 #1277 Emily McCracken     12 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:58.56    8             
 12 #2116 Emma Snyder         12 Keshequa              23:00.28                  
 13 #1595 Hana Cheasman       11 Red Jacket            23:06.32    9             
 14    #3 Corrine Crooker     11 Addison               23:07.22   10             
 15  #555 Josie Litchner       9 Cuba-Rushford         23:10.35                  
 16 #1817 Madison Stellrecht  12 Warsaw                23:12.62                  
 17  #453 Gillian Flint       10 Caledonia-Mumford     23:15.74   11             
 18 #1345 Emily Dyson         10 Pembroke              23:20.73                  
 19  #174 Morgan Evarts        9 Avoca                 23:23.24   12             
 20 #1554 Sydney Beach        10 Red Creek             23:25.00   13             
 21   #48 Katie Rebmann        9 Alexander Central     23:33.15                  
 22 #1278 Shelby McGinnis     11 Notre Dame-Batavia    23:34.57   14             
 23  #140 Kierra Woodvine     11 Arkport               23:38.39   15             
 24  #287 Alex Williams       12 Bloomfield            23:39.34   16             
 25  #178 Christen Wise       10 Avoca                 23:55.58   17             
 26  #515 Alivia Arliss       11 Clyde-Savannah        24:18.27   18             
 27  #280 Hannah Peck         12 Bloomfield            24:19.76   19             
 28  #285 Nikolle VanStralen   9 Bloomfield            24:28.92   20             
 29  #279 Theresa Matuck      11 Bloomfield            24:35.35   21             
 30    #1 Mackenzie Brewer    10 Addison               24:38.32   22             
 31 #1555 Joanna Brown         9 Red Creek             24:39.33   23             
 32  #253 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pe   9 Bishop Kearney        24:42.91                  
 33 #1275 Abigail Bleier      12 Notre Dame-Batavia    24:46.54   24             
 34 #1279 Carly Olles          9 Notre Dame-Batavia    24:47.75   25             
 35 #2114 Katheryn Piraino    12 Keshequa              24:50.13                  
 36  #130 Laici Ellington      9 Arkport               24:52.64   26             
 37 #1337 Jenna Dersham        9 Pavilion Central      24:56.44                  
 38   #12 Emily Pierce        10 Addison               25:13.43   27             
 39 #1030 Alyssa Ross         10 Jasper-Troupsburg     25:14.31   28             
 40 #1029 Meg Rogers          10 Jasper-Troupsburg     25:20.54   29             
 41 #2000 Madie Ozminowski     8 Wheatland-Chili       25:25.66   30             
 42  #136 Sarah Sammons       10 Arkport               25:36.26   31             
 43  #188 Ashley Quinlan      12 Avon Central          25:46.29                  
 44 #1152 Alyssa Rose         11 Marion                25:50.29                  
 45 #1049 Sara Pieneszak      10 Kendall               25:51.28                  
 46 #1571 Sarai Sharkey        9 Red Creek             26:00.65   32             
 47 #1558 Emma Griffin         9 Red Creek             26:03.62   33             
 48 #2004 Maddie Vonglis      11 Wheatland-Chili       26:10.94   34             
 49 #1347 Alison Reiner       11 Pembroke              26:19.43                  
 50 #1218 Rose D'Angelo       10 Mount Morris          26:33.92                  
 51  #466 Marielle Perolina   11 Campbell-Savona       26:37.49                  
 52 #1603 Elizabeth Maslyn     9 Red Jacket            26:38.03   35             
 53 #1596 Katie Cody           9 Red Jacket            26:38.32   36             
 54 #1599 Maggie Dorgan       10 Red Jacket            26:49.95   37             
 55 #1606 Taylor Strub        12 Red Jacket            26:51.57   38             
 56  #831 Samantha Haas        9 Harley-Allen          26:52.52   39             
 57 #1566 Alexandria Mosqued   9 Red Creek             26:59.47   40             
 58 #1280 Serena Strollo-DiC  10 Notre Dame-Batavia    27:13.04   41             
 59  #464 Kathleen Johnson     9 Campbell-Savona       27:15.74                  
 60  #455 Haley Griffith      12 Caledonia-Mumford     27:20.48   42             
 61  #272 Heather Austin      11 Bloomfield            27:25.64   43             
 62 #1276 Anna Kabel           9 Notre Dame-Batavia    27:29.85   44             
 63 #1816 Kathryn Miller       9 Warsaw                27:37.08                  
 64 #2002 Abby Stryker        12 Wheatland-Chili       27:37.81   45             
 65 #1031 Beth Williams       11 Jasper-Troupsburg     27:45.00   46             
 66  #457 BreAnna Putney       8 Caledonia-Mumford     27:52.57   47             
 67 #1154 Natalie Vernon       8 Marion                27:52.90                  
 68  #517 Jessica Caldwell    10 Clyde-Savannah        28:03.27   48             
 69 #2110 Abby Belford        10 Keshequa              28:13.05                  
 70 #1607 Eden Lyn Thomas     10 Red Jacket            28:15.44   49             
 71  #520 Cherokee Harper     10 Clyde-Savannah        28:20.65   50             
 72 #2003 Emily Stryker       10 Wheatland-Chili       28:22.50   51             
 73 #1050 Tabitha Salonen     11 Kendall               28:24.12                  
 74 #1559 Margaret Griffin    11 Red Creek             28:24.68   52             
 75  #133 Taylor Hawley        9 Arkport               28:31.15   53             
 76  #454 Sasha Flint         12 Caledonia-Mumford     28:31.60   54             
 77 #1047 Kierstyn Christens   9 Kendall               28:34.30                  
 78 #1996 Madison Hogue       10 Wheatland-Chili       28:35.83   55             
 79 #1048 Bailee Nelson       10 Kendall               28:38.53                  
 80  #550 Molly Emerson       12 Cuba-Rushford         28:40.51                  
 81 #1998 Ashley Miles         8 Wheatland-Chili       28:42.99   56             
 82 #1220 Julia Spicciati     12 Mount Morris          28:49.95                  
 83 #1026 Vanessa Helgeland   10 Jasper-Troupsburg     29:13.68   57             
 84 #2064 Dajah Barnett-Latt   7 World of Inquiry      29:23.60   58             
 85 #2071 Hilary Wilmont       7 World of Inquiry      29:27.05   59             
 86 #1997 Rachel Lynch         8 Wheatland-Chili       29:28.64   60             
 87  #828 Lauren Browning      9 Harley-Allen          29:33.90   61             
 88 #1815 Autumn Finch        10 Warsaw                29:50.04                  
 89  #521 Stephaine Harper    12 Clyde-Savannah        29:56.39   62             
 90  #833 Emma Hornak          9 Harley-Allen          29:57.99   63             
 91  #518 Allyson Fenton      11 Clyde-Savannah        30:00.06   64             
 92   #49 Samantha Steavens    9 Alexander Central     30:27.37                  
 93 #2066 Nazjahe Boswell      9 World of Inquiry      30:44.40   65             
 94  #259 Jyl Russotti         9 Bishop Kearney        30:48.67                  
 95 #1339 Tara Jagodzinski     9 Pavilion Central      30:49.83                  
 96  #251 Isabel Abel         10 Bishop Kearney        31:28.01                  
 97  #832 Julia Horan         12 Harley-Allen          31:28.90   66             
 98  #176 Kussondra Hunt      10 Avoca                 31:52.62   67             
 99  #177 Devon Soles         10 Avoca                 32:09.24   68             
100  #256 Jessica Meyer       12 Bishop Kearney        32:14.93                  
101 #1025 Mandy Forenz        12 Jasper-Troupsburg     32:46.66   69             
102  #835 Caroline Paley      11 Harley-Allen          33:20.21   70             
103  #522 Jillian Henry       12 Clyde-Savannah        33:30.02   71             
104  #456 Hannah Morrison     12 Caledonia-Mumford     33:41.42   72             
105  #459 Jordan Terzo        12 Caledonia-Mumford     33:53.77   73             
106   #51 Catherine Weaver     9 Alexander Central     34:56.05                  
107 #2070 Destiny Smith        8 World of Inquiry      35:51.49   74             
108 #2069 Charline Ruiz       10 World of Inquiry      35:58.75   75             
109  #458 Mirranda Ryan       11 Caledonia-Mumford     36:00.98   76             
110 #2068 Anelis Quinones     11 World of Inquiry      36:03.79   77             
111 #2065 Tieona Barnett-Lat  10 World of Inquiry      36:10.03   78             
112  #554 Deanna Kameck        9 Cuba-Rushford         36:46.11                  
113  #467 Brittany Tyler      12 Campbell-Savona       37:27.55                  
114  #175 Katie Haflet        12 Avoca                 42:08.35   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Addison                      65    1    5   10   22   27                    
      Total Time:  1:55:34.55                                                    
         Average:    23:06.91                                                    
   2 Notre Dame-Batavia           74    3    8   14   24   25   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:57:13.41                                                    
         Average:    23:26.69                                                    
   3 Red Creek                   108    7   13   23   32   33   40   52          
      Total Time:  2:02:51.76                                                    
         Average:    24:34.36                                                    
   4 Red Jacket                  119    2    9   35   36   37   38   49          
      Total Time:  2:04:00.81                                                    
         Average:    24:48.17                                                    
   5 Bloomfield                  119   16   19   20   21   43                    
      Total Time:  2:04:29.01                                                    
         Average:    24:53.81                                                    
   6 Arkport                     131    6   15   26   31   53                    
      Total Time:  2:05:14.77                                                    
         Average:    25:02.96                                                    
   7 Wheatland-Chili             215   30   34   45   51   55   56   60          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.74                                                    
         Average:    27:14.55                                                    
   8 Caledonia-Mumford           226   11   42   47   54   72   73   76          
      Total Time:  2:20:41.82                                                    
         Average:    28:08.37                                                    
   9 Jasper-Troupsburg           229   28   29   46   57   69                    
      Total Time:  2:20:20.19                                                    
         Average:    28:04.04                                                    
  10 Harley-Allendale-Col        233    4   39   61   63   66   70               
      Total Time:  2:19:02.75                                                    
         Average:    27:48.55                                                    
  11 Clyde-Savannah              242   18   48   50   62   64   71               
      Total Time:  2:20:38.65                                                    
         Average:    28:07.73                                                    
  12 Avoca                       243   12   17   67   68   79                    
      Total Time:  2:33:29.03                                                    
         Average:    30:41.81                                                    
  13 World of Inquiry            331   58   59   65   74   75   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:41:25.29                                                    
         Average:    32:17.06