Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC JV-D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
153    #0 Unknown                                      29:19.91                  
  1 #1450 Kathryn Rohrer      12 Pittsford Mendon      20:54.79    1             
  2  #645 Shannon Horan       12 Fairport              21:05.32    2             
  3  #631 Jennifer Broderick  11 Fairport              21:16.99    3             
  4  #664 Katie Swider        12 Fairport              21:25.98    4             
  5 #1449 Katherine Novak     10 Pittsford Mendon      21:40.60    5             
  6  #626 Olivia Anderson     10 Fairport              21:54.93    6             
  7 #1356 McKenzie Angus      11 Penfield              22:01.23    7             
  8  #656 Jessica Newmark     10 Fairport              22:05.32    8             
  9 #1440 Jing Chang          10 Pittsford Mendon      22:14.50    9             
 10 #1368 Kelly Farrell       10 Penfield              22:22.13   10             
 11  #652 Emory McDowell      11 Fairport              22:30.21   11             
 12 #1451 Ava Roncone          9 Pittsford Mendon      22:33.24   12             
 13  #661 Adrienne Reda       11 Fairport              22:38.52   13             
 14 #1381 Charlotte Nazarian   9 Penfield              22:47.55   14             
 15 #1392 Kyra Wensley         9 Penfield              22:49.43   15             
 16 #1384 Laurelle Scorza     11 Penfield              22:49.91   16             
 17 #1445 Jenna Kuperberg     11 Pittsford Mendon      22:53.28   17             
 18 #1899 Michelle Teich       9 Webster Schroeder     22:56.53   18             
 19  #930 Carly Searing       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:57.19   19             
 20 #1444 Hannah Gullace      11 Pittsford Mendon      23:07.95   20             
 21 #1944 Audrey Potter        9 Webster Thomas        23:08.35   21             
 22 #1896 Abby Dyson          10 Webster Schroeder     23:08.62   22             
 23 #1442 Katie Dooley        10 Pittsford Mendon      23:08.91   23             
 24 #1898 Elizabeth Ramsey     8 Webster Schroeder     23:09.26   24             
 25  #641 Claire Gilmore      12 Fairport              23:10.33                  
 26  #862 Olivia Gombatto     10 Hilton                23:11.11   25             
 27  #931 Katie Stankaitis    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:12.61   26             
 28 #1374 Cameron Mackenzie    9 Penfield              23:15.71   27             
 29  #861 Shauna Glavin        9 Hilton                23:19.35   28             
 30 #1363 Sage Daughton       11 Penfield              23:20.92   29             
 31 #1771 Rylie Tolbert       12 Victor Central        23:21.96   30             
 32  #932 Emma Stout          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:25.44   31             
 33 #1447 Abby Miller         11 Pittsford Mendon      23:27.32                  
 34 #1945 Megan Richardson     9 Webster Thomas        23:29.19   32             
 35 #1506 Colleen Burke       10 Pittsford Su          23:30.12   33             
 36 #1458 Emilie Uffman       12 Pittsford Mendon      23:36.15                  
 37  #873 Samantha Stirpe     12 Hilton                23:42.23   34             
 38 #1951 Kate Welch           9 Webster Thomas        23:42.95   35             
 39  #912 Jordan Crego        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:43.67   36             
 40  #657 Katarina Nichols    11 Fairport              23:44.51                  
 41  #854 Norah Arnold        11 Hilton                23:45.11   37             
 42  #649 Emma Lewand         10 Fairport              23:45.90                  
 43  #328 Julia Larson        10 Brighton              23:49.67   38             
 44 #1759 Brigid Lawler       11 Victor Central        23:50.42   39             
 45  #650 Madeline Loui       10 Fairport              23:50.70                  
 46  #659 Victoria Oakes      10 Fairport              23:51.15                  
 47  #342 Kathryn Smolensky    9 Brighton              23:53.53   40             
 48 #1900 Rebecca Thompson     9 Webster Schroeder     23:54.07   41             
 49 #1383 Annika Playfair      9 Penfield              23:54.90                  
 50  #639 Tori Fox            12 Fairport              23:56.48                  
 51 #1376 Aubrey Masters      11 Penfield              23:57.33                  
 52 #1636 Hanna Bauman        10 Rush-Henrietta        23:57.93   42             
 53  #627 Lydia Axelrod        9 Fairport              24:03.72                  
 54 #1448 Emmarie Moore       11 Pittsford Mendon      24:05.59                  
 55  #637 Cassidy Engleson     9 Fairport              24:06.88                  
 56  #601 Aryana Anderson     11 Eastridge             24:10.75                  
 57 #1650 Dylanne Nowik       11 Rush-Henrietta        24:11.45   43             
 58  #910 Cori Conlon         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:13.76   44             
 59 #1510 Katie Gorenc        10 Pittsford Su          24:14.43   45             
 60 #1947 Olivia Schuman      10 Webster Thomas        24:15.07   46             
 61 #1505 Audrey Bonham       10 Pittsford Su          24:20.16   47             
 62  #327 Emma Hammes          9 Brighton              24:23.30   48             
 63  #757 Elaine Willaims      9 Greece Arcadia        24:24.79                  
 64 #1360 Meredith Blackburn  10 Penfield              24:26.39                  
 65 #1456 Caroline Thomas     10 Pittsford Mendon      24:27.17                  
 66  #934 Amanda Villanti     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:27.72   49             
 67  #922 Maddi Pitt          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:28.36   50             
 68 #1443 Elizabeth Friden    12 Pittsford Mendon      24:29.57                  
 69 #1651 Bailey Pierce        9 Rush-Henrietta        24:30.55   51             
 70 #1438 Katie Bernard        9 Pittsford Mendon      24:31.07                  
 71 #1504 Tori Barnes         12 Pittsford Su          24:31.51   52             
 72  #867 Chloe Messore       10 Hilton                24:32.16   53             
 73 #1935 Julia Gabalski      11 Webster Thomas        24:33.28   54             
 74 #1930 Isabelle Cirulli    11 Webster Thomas        24:34.15   55             
 75 #1758 Emma Kubinski       11 Victor Central        24:36.90   56             
 76  #660 Lisa Pink           10 Fairport              24:37.42                  
 77 #1461 Grace Winfree        9 Pittsford Mendon      24:39.25                  
 78 #1761 Grace Morgan         9 Victor Central        24:49.13   57             
 79 #1635 Jenny Bartholomay    9 Rush-Henrietta        24:51.23   58             
 80 #1752 Kristen Goebel       9 Victor Central        24:52.28   59             
 81 #1379 Maria Moore         10 Penfield              24:57.70                  
 82 #1365 Lauren DiNardo      11 Penfield              25:01.54                  
 83  #644 Sarabeth Hewa        9 Fairport              25:12.38                  
 84 #1937 Anna Kenyon          9 Webster Thomas        25:18.55   60             
 85 #1749 Alexa Foley         12 Victor Central        25:18.79   61             
 86 #1370 Kristen Hall        12 Penfield              25:21.82                  
 87 #1520 Julia Weinberg      10 Pittsford Su          25:23.30   62             
 88  #872 Rebecca Richmond     9 Hilton                25:26.64   63             
 89  #906 Lyndsey Allison     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:27.89                  
 90 #1649 Afton Minavio       12 Rush-Henrietta        25:29.89   64             
 91 #1901 Brianna Walker       9 Webster Schroeder     25:33.08   65             
 92 #1387 Alix Soule          11 Penfield              25:36.72                  
 93 #1955 Julia Witt          10 Webster Thomas        25:40.28                  
 94  #865 Paige Koss          10 Hilton                25:40.64   66             
 95  #998 Amy Schumacher      11 Irondequoit           25:45.22   67             
 96 #1637 Sarah Cannon        11 Rush-Henrietta        25:46.57   68             
 97 #1634 Bridget Bartholoma  12 Rush-Henrietta        25:48.27   69             
 98 #1358 Anne Bell           11 Penfield              25:50.21                  
 99  #992 Jocelyn McKnight     9 Irondequoit           25:50.97   70             
100  #752 Morgan Brothers     10 Greece Arcadia        25:59.14                  
101  #642 Natalie Gray        10 Fairport              26:04.58                  
102  #928 Carolyn Robb        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:05.75                  
103  #319 Ellie Burns         10 Brighton              26:06.22   71             
104 #1373 Kristen Kuberka     12 Penfield              26:08.24                  
105 #1939 Brenna McKane       10 Webster Thomas        26:09.28                  
106  #325 Emma Gaenzle         9 Brighton              26:09.77   72             
107 #1436 Amy Azzara           9 Pittsford Mendon      26:14.18                  
108 #1439 Courtney Burke      10 Pittsford Mendon      26:18.48                  
109 #1377 Megan Mezzoprete    10 Penfield              26:18.74                  
110 #1755 Taylor Hayden        9 Victor Central        26:26.41   73             
111 #1756 Adriana Kells       12 Victor Central        26:29.23                  
112  #926 Kit Rhodes          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:29.88                  
113  #756 Adrionna Schaubroe  12 Greece Arcadia        26:39.58                  
114  #630 Hannah Bockrath     10 Fairport              26:48.39                  
115 #1372 Megan Kocher        10 Penfield              26:53.20                  
116 #1695 Emily Arendt        11 Spencerport           26:53.72                  
117 #1754 Emily Gyles         11 Victor Central        26:58.84                  
118  #911 Lydia Cooley        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:03.79                  
119 #1774 Taylor Ward         10 Victor Central        27:05.85                  
120 #1642 Abby Goodman         9 Rush-Henrietta        27:25.51                  
121  #335 Sarah Newlands      11 Brighton              27:31.91   74             
122 #1753 Hannah Goodrich      9 Victor Central        27:33.33                  
123 #1654 Anna Rydelek         9 Rush-Henrietta        27:34.58                  
124 #1928 Lauren Boisvert      9 Webster Thomas        27:35.48                  
125 #1364 Shayna Dehmler      11 Penfield              27:45.34                  
126 #1435 Erika Augustus      11 Pittsford Mendon      27:50.79                  
127  #927 Paige Richards      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:54.43                  
128  #607 Anisah Williams      9 Eastridge             27:55.86                  
129 #1773 Winnona Warczok     12 Victor Central        27:56.16                  
130  #990 Emily Koss          12 Irondequoit           27:56.54   75             
131 #1894 Tessa Clark          9 Webster Schroeder     27:58.34   76             
132 #1701 Shea Kinsella       12 Spencerport           28:13.81                  
133 #1942 Cassie Murray        9 Webster Thomas        28:16.56                  
134  #493 Cynthia Ramdhannie  10 Cardinal Leger SS     28:17.46   77             
135 #1940 Meghan Mendola      10 Webster Thomas        28:18.38                  
136 #1646 Maria Marcos        10 Rush-Henrietta        28:22.22                  
137 #1441 Sarah Dickenson      9 Pittsford Mendon      28:22.87                  
138 #1767 Cassie Robinson     10 Victor Central        28:24.04                  
139 #1766 Jessica Riley       11 Victor Central        28:25.40                  
140 #1455 Lydia Sklarsky      12 Pittsford Mendon      28:30.86                  
141  #913 Kaitlyn Dobbertin   10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:37.30                  
142  #915 Brianne Giuffrida   10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:41.79                  
143  #632 Katelyn Broderick    9 Fairport              28:45.02                  
144  #859 Olivia Culbertson   12 Hilton                28:46.24                  
145  #929 Lauren Rodriguez    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:46.50                  
146 #1655 Cindy Tran          12 Rush-Henrietta        28:47.97                  
147 #1382 Airiel Pearlman      9 Penfield              28:48.68                  
148  #638 Arianna Filiaci     10 Fairport              28:52.28                  
149  #488 Kaitlin Bagnato     10 Cardinal Leger SS     29:00.24   78             
150  #496 Victoria Vernassa    9 Cardinal Leger SS     29:01.09   79             
151  #323 Skylar Dickason      9 Brighton              29:02.65   80             
152 #1893 Elizabeth Carney     9 Webster Schroeder     29:16.86   81             
153 #1390 Marnie Weilacher    10 Penfield              29:20.69                  
154 #1952 Kelsey Whelan        9 Webster Thomas        29:23.62                  
155  #340 Lauren Reiner       11 Brighton              29:25.54                  
156  #315 Rachel Armstrong     9 Brighton              29:33.65                  
157 #1639 Anna Contini        10 Rush-Henrietta        29:39.32                  
158  #329 Caroline Lederman   10 Brighton              29:59.24                  
159  #332 Mackenzie McMahon    9 Brighton              30:05.09                  
160 #1959 Emily Zuris         10 Webster Thomas        30:13.98                  
161  #343 Maria Stull         10 Brighton              30:27.31                  
162 #1386 Jen Seidman         11 Penfield              30:31.38                  
163 #1357 Margaret Basney      9 Penfield              30:34.57                  
164 #1389 Amanda Vick         10 Penfield              30:43.13                  
165  #993 Kim McMurray        11 Irondequoit           30:54.38   82             
166  #917 Hannah Hullihen     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    30:58.97                  
167  #987 Victoria Dadder     11 Irondequoit           31:00.09   83             
168  #339 Leela Rajeev         9 Brighton              31:07.40                  
169 #1366 Natalie Eckl        10 Penfield              31:10.93                  
170 #1000 Faith Torres        12 Irondequoit           31:11.37   84             
171  #666 Katie Trentini      10 Fairport              31:22.44                  
172  #635 Abbi D'Angelo       12 Fairport              31:22.74                  
173  #334 Nicole Muczynski    10 Brighton              31:30.83                  
174 #1359 Tessa Beradi        12 Penfield              31:33.73                  
175 #1700 Michelina Houlihan   9 Spencerport           31:43.68                  
176 #1696 Brittany Budd       12 Spencerport           31:50.87                  
177 #1644 Stephanie Hyde       9 Rush-Henrietta        32:19.16                  
178  #490 Ariel Boldeau       10 Cardinal Leger SS     32:22.01   85             
179 #1653 Ellie Ramirez       11 Rush-Henrietta        33:15.45                  
180 #1459 Neus Vives Homar    11 Pittsford Mendon      33:56.17                  
181 #1391 Rachel Wells         9 Penfield              34:00.67                  
182 #1388 Melissa Tylock      12 Penfield              34:01.69                  
183 #1638 Lyndsey Cole        12 Rush-Henrietta        35:37.18                  
184 #1941 Tiffany Miller      12 Webster Thomas        36:21.82                  
185  #940 Vicky Young         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    36:30.27                  
186  #494 Cassandra Sullivan   9 Cardinal Leger SS     37:00.29   86             
187  #640 Hannah Gandell       9 Fairport              38:31.04                  
188  #324 Carmela Folan        9 Brighton              39:42.79                  
189  #605 Ruth Kabaka          9 Eastridge             40:16.34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairport                     23    2    3    4    6    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.54                                                    
         Average:    21:33.71                                                    
   2 Pittsford Mendon             44    1    5    9   12   17   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:50:16.41                                                    
         Average:    22:03.29                                                    
   3 Penfield                     62    7   10   14   15   16   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.25                                                    
         Average:    22:34.05                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          156   19   26   31   36   44   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:57:32.67                                                    
         Average:    23:30.54                                                    
   5 Webster Schroeder           170   18   22   24   41   65   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.56                                                    
         Average:    23:44.32                                                    
   6 Hilton                      177   25   28   34   37   53   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:58:29.96                                                    
         Average:    23:42.00                                                    
   7 Webster Thomas              188   21   32   35   46   54   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:59:08.84                                                    
         Average:    23:49.77                                                    
   8 Pittsford Sutherland        239   33   45   47   52   62                    
      Total Time:  2:01:59.52                                                    
         Average:    24:23.91                                                    
   9 Victor Central              241   30   39   56   57   59   61   73          
      Total Time:  2:01:30.69                                                    
         Average:    24:18.14                                                    
  10 Rush-Henrietta              258   42   43   51   58   64   68   69          
      Total Time:  2:03:01.05                                                    
         Average:    24:36.21                                                    
  11 Brighton                    269   38   40   48   71   72   74   80          
      Total Time:  2:04:22.49                                                    
         Average:    24:52.50                                                    
  12 Irondequoit                 377   67   70   75   82   83   84               
      Total Time:  2:21:27.20                                                    
         Average:    28:17.44                                                    
  13 Cardinal Leger SS           405   77   78   79   85   86                    
      Total Time:  2:35:41.09                                                    
         Average:    31:08.22