Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV-D2/3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #27 Erin Bliemeister    12 Alden                 23:27.63                  
  2 #1866 Tara Steensma        9 Wayne Central         24:05.55    1             
  3 #1095 Leyla Habte         12 Livonia               24:23.69    2             
  4 #1099 Claudia Kowal       10 Livonia               24:32.80    3             
  5 #1105 Sara O'Duffy        10 Livonia               24:40.44    4             
  6 #1098 Morgan Hyde          9 Livonia               24:43.46    5             
  7  #426 Sarah Clay          12 Byron-Bergen          25:04.11                  
  8 #1863 Joan Mattle          9 Wayne Central         25:09.99    6             
  9  #206 Lea Brown           11 Batavia               25:31.28    7             
 10 #1097 Rachel Hoh           9 Livonia               25:34.03    8             
 11  #205 Kristen Boyd        12 Batavia               25:38.91    9             
 12 #1101 Meghan Lavery       11 Livonia               26:23.00   10             
 13 #1862 Melina Leone         9 Wayne Central         26:44.23   11             
 14 #1835 Jackie Nickels      10 Wayland-Cohocton      26:46.21                  
 15 #1856 Spring DeFranco      9 Wayne Central         26:53.18   12             
 16 #1109 Gabby Sheeley       12 Livonia               26:54.50   13             
 17 #1089 Alli Coon           10 Livonia               27:03.68                  
 18  #573 Allysa Cox          11 Dansville             27:07.68                  
 19  #227 Casey Woodall       11 Batavia               27:16.86   14             
 20 #1294 Farrah Macpherson    9 Oakfield-Ala          27:26.07                  
 21  #224 Liz Smith           12 Batavia               27:54.15   15             
 22  #793 Lianne Moscato       9 Greece Odyssey        28:19.29   16             
 23   #75 Morgan Gleason      11 Allegany-Limestone    28:20.70   17             
 24 #1833 Mary Link           10 Wayland-Cohocton      28:33.05                  
 25   #79 Jordan Mink         11 Allegany-Limestone    28:38.93   18             
 26 #1570 Lexi Rotach         10 Red Creek             28:55.44                  
 27  #218 Vanessa Horseman     9 Batavia               29:01.31   19             
 28  #790 Autumn Harrison      9 Greece Odyssey        29:17.00   20             
 29  #786 Katriana Belknap     9 Greece Odyssey        29:19.18   21             
 30   #83 Helen Stangle       12 Allegany-Limestone    29:39.89   22             
 31  #257 Jashira Nichols      9 Bishop Kearney        29:45.57                  
 32  #796 Kira Sage            9 Greece Odyssey        29:47.22   23             
 33 #2022 Aiden Montana        7 Wheatland-Chili       29:55.06                  
 34  #582 Mikalah Thomas      11 Dansville             30:01.52                  
 35 #1597 Alys Derby          11 Red Jacket            30:12.08                  
 36 #1858 Brianna Gerhardt     9 Wayne Central         30:19.17   24             
 37   #70 Shannia Ball        11 Allegany-Limestone    30:33.22   25             
 38  #795 Drew Reuther         9 Greece Odyssey        30:40.90   26             
 39 #1837 Amie Yeoman          9 Wayland-Cohocton      30:44.91                  
 40   #76 Alley Lippert       11 Allegany-Limestone    30:50.69   27             
 41  #226 Samantha Wingate    12 Batavia               30:56.51   28             
 42  #427 Jessica Fleming      9 Byron-Bergen          31:02.11                  
 43 #2001 Elizabeth Snyder    11 Wheatland-Chili       32:24.60                  
 44 #1860 Laura Jackson        9 Wayne Central         32:47.82   29             
 45 #1999 Brook Mordenga      12 Wheatland-Chili       32:58.75                  
 46  #570 Kaitlyn Campbell    11 Dansville             33:08.27                  
 47 #1995 Shelly Berghash     11 Wheatland-Chili       33:10.42                  
 48  #571 Meghan Campbell      9 Dansville             33:47.13                  
 49   #85 Aline Wintermantel   9 Allegany-Limestone    34:12.87   30             
 50  #278 Charlee Knowles     11 Bloomfield            35:08.25                  
 51  #103 Cheyenne French     10 Aquinas Institute     35:17.53                  
 52 #1601 Sammie Kean          9 Red Jacket            35:23.05                  
 53 #1569 Kaylee Quezada      10 Red Creek             36:07.36                  
 54  #523 Ashley Lawson       10 Clyde-Savannah        37:41.02                  
 55 #1604 Michaela Moore       9 Red Jacket            40:06.78                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Livonia                      22    2    3    4    5    8   10   13          
      Total Time:  2:03:54.42                                                    
         Average:    24:46.89                                                    
   2 Wayne Central                54    1    6   11   12   24   29               
      Total Time:  2:13:12.12                                                    
         Average:    26:38.43                                                    
   3 Batavia                      64    7    9   14   15   19   28               
      Total Time:  2:15:22.51                                                    
         Average:    27:04.51                                                    
   4 Greece Odyssey              106   16   20   21   23   26                    
      Total Time:  2:27:23.60                                                    
         Average:    29:28.72                                                    
   5 Allegany-Limestone          109   17   18   22   25   27   30               
      Total Time:  2:28:03.43                                                    
         Average:    29:36.69