Yen Timing Services                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Victor Invit 2014 - 9/20/2014                          
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 65    #0 Unknown                                      10:30.71                  
  1  #925 Payton Reed          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     7:39.51    1             
  2  #914 Maya Dunne           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:11.99    2             
  3    #8 Lacie Long           8 Addison                8:19.39                  
  4  #909 Paige Clark          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:19.76    3             
  5  #187 Libby Powers         7 Avon Central           8:28.00                  
  6  #434 Emma Smith           8 Byron-Bergen           8:35.83                  
  7  #923 Kierin Ratliff       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:39.77    4             
  8  #919 Hailey McCarty       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:45.03    5             
  9 #1225 Caitlin Chopan       8 Newark Hs-Ny           8:47.05    6             
 10  #281 Aleida Smythe        7 Bloomfield             8:47.42    7             
 11 #1418 Maci Nicholson       7 Penn Yan               8:47.76                  
 12  #215 Hannah Finkney       8 Batavia                8:48.62    8             
 13 #1336 Angela Davidson      8 Pavilion Central       8:52.73                  
 14 #1065 McKenna Cone         8 LeRoy                  8:56.73                  
 15  #425 Siomara Caballero    7 Byron-Bergen           8:57.01                  
 16  #580 Maddie Shafer        7 Dansville              8:57.42                  
 17 #1077 Leah Herring         8 Lima Christian         8:58.91                  
 18 #1100 Grace Krebbeks       7 Livonia                9:00.96    9             
 19 #1760 Claire Marino        8 Victor Central         9:03.03   10             
 20 #1334 Trinity Andrews      7 Pavilion Central       9:05.49                  
 21 #1202 Nicole Watts         8 Midlakes               9:06.25   11             
 22    #2 Harley Combs         8 Addison                9:07.92                  
 23  #526 Emma Rath            7 Clyde-Savannah         9:16.75                  
 24  #706 Elizabeth Aliperti   8 Geneva                 9:17.70   12             
 25  #724 Ryann Shultz         8 Geneva                 9:20.60   13             
 26 #1608 Grace Valenti        7 Red Jacket             9:21.64                  
 27  #939 Madalyn Young        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:24.03   14             
 28  #936 Elizabeth Wall       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:25.79   15             
 29 #1861 Sara Johnstone       8 Wayne Central          9:30.61   16             
 30  #568 Emma Beardsley       7 Dansville              9:33.17                  
 31 #1226 Kailyn Crawford      8 Newark Hs-Ny           9:35.26   17             
 32 #1757 Brenna Kinzel        8 Victor Central         9:38.70   18             
 33 #1193 Annaleigh DeBoover   8 Midlakes               9:39.15   19             
 34 #1763 Georgia Mowers       7 Victor Central         9:40.93   20             
 35 #1768 Quinn Robinson-Elh   8 Victor Central         9:41.28   21             
 36  #260 Lilly Wellman        7 Bishop Kearney         9:41.90                  
 37 #1113 Emma Tonkery         7 Livonia                9:42.68   22             
 38 #1565 Alyssa Mendenhall    7 Red Creek              9:43.19   23             
 39  #221 Cali Nichols         8 Batavia                9:43.43   24             
 40  #713 Penn Burrall         7 Geneva                 9:43.65   25             
 41 #1746 Patience Cragg-Hoe   8 Victor Central         9:44.51   26             
 42   #77 Madeline Lippert     8 Allegany-Limestone     9:46.63                  
 43  #429 Anna Hersom          8 Byron-Bergen           9:47.95                  
 44 #1855 Josie Caia           7 Wayne Central          9:52.09   27             
 45 #1867 Emily Strauss        8 Wayne Central          9:52.56   28             
 46  #579 Jessica Qui          7 Dansville              9:52.94                  
 47  #274 Natalie Helker       7 Bloomfield             9:55.13   29             
 48  #918 Bridgette Kiefer     9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:57.81                  
 49   #82 Hannah Rohrabacher   8 Allegany-Limestone    10:06.92                  
 50 #1826 Morgan Burritt       8 Wayland-Cohocton      10:11.58                  
 51   #86 Mackenzie Yonker     8 Allegany-Limestone    10:11.98                  
 52 #1770 Amanda Sheppard      8 Victor Central        10:12.65   30             
 53 #1103 Alexia Mills         7 Livonia               10:14.18   31             
 54  #729 Grace Whiteleather   7 Geneva                10:16.86   32             
 55  #139 Casey Woodvine       9 Arkport               10:21.33                  
 56  #709 Natalie Berg-Pappe   8 Geneva                10:21.95   33             
 57 #1110 Hayle Stewart        8 Livonia               10:23.04   34             
 58  #207 Macayla Burke        7 Batavia               10:23.45   35             
 59 #1204 Rachel Dadson        8 Midlakes              10:24.04   36             
 60  #711 Abby Burrall         7 Geneva                10:24.90   37             
 61 #1090 Madison DeWater      7 Livonia               10:25.44   38             
 62  #276 Ali Klube            7 Bloomfield            10:25.77   39             
 63  #132 Kaitlyn Gallese      8 Arkport               10:27.26                  
 64 #1829 Cate Cicero          7 Wayland-Cohocton      10:27.79                  
 65   #73 Kayley Dennis        8 Allegany-Limestone    10:33.39                  
 66  #286 Makenna Whiting      7 Bloomfield            10:33.83   40             
 67 #2038 Michaela Graves      8 Williamson Central    10:35.74                  
 68 #1298 Lizzy Toal           8 Oakfield-Ala          10:36.61                  
 69  #128 Sara Badeau          7 Arkport               10:37.74                  
 70 #1297 Cierra Tiede         7 Oakfield-Ala          10:38.47                  
 71 #1094 MacKenzie Garger     7 Livonia               10:38.88   41             
 72 #1567 Rosealee Park        8 Red Creek             10:42.63   42             
 73  #102 Michaela Conti       7 Aquinas Institute     10:43.91                  
 74 #1196 Sarah Krane          7 Midlakes              10:44.58   43             
 75  #210 Olivia Costley       7 Batavia               10:46.11   44             
 76  #216 Kate Folger          8 Batavia               10:50.31   45             
 77  #204 Karleigh Amthor      8 Batavia               10:54.72   46             
 78 #1568 Alexandra Paul       7 Red Creek             10:55.38   47             
 79  #273 Paige Colburn        7 Bloomfield            10:56.68   48             
 80 #1296 Frieda Peralta       7 Oakfield-Ala          10:58.28                  
 81   #45 Cayna Bliss          7 Alexander Central     10:59.01                  
 82 #1104 Cara Monteleone      7 Livonia               11:01.54   49             
 83 #1573 Alexis Wilbur        7 Red Creek             11:04.43   50             
 84  #254 Jacqueline Giacove   9 Bishop Kearney        11:04.95                  
 85  #255 Liliana Hanning      7 Bishop Kearney        11:08.16                  
 86 #1028 Jillian Miles        7 Jasper-Troupsburg     11:10.31                  
 87  #209 Kayla Colantonio     8 Batavia               11:23.11   51             
 88 #1338 Morgan Hamilton      7 Pavilion Central      11:25.45                  
 89 #1112 Ginna Tette          7 Livonia               11:25.92                  
 90   #47 Abigail Bykowski     7 Alexander Central     11:30.55                  
 91 #1229 Katie Farrell        8 Newark Hs-Ny          11:31.51   52             
 92 #1230 Rielly Howard        8 Newark Hs-Ny          11:36.78   53             
 93  #727 Angie Vasquez        7 Geneva                11:40.56   54             
 94 #2042 Maria Ortiz          7 Williamson Central    11:42.50                  
 95 #2037 Sarah Goodenough     7 Williamson Central    11:43.25                  
 96  #549 Angelina Belcer      7 Cuba-Rushford         11:44.14                  
 97  #728 Bailey Wayne         8 Geneva                11:45.59                  
 98 #1853 Aryeanna Ange        7 Wayne Central         11:46.14   55             
 99 #1562 Heather Killgrove    7 Red Creek             11:48.57   56             
100  #885 Mikayla Aucht        7 Holley Central        11:54.09                  
101 #2035 Meyn Erika           8 Williamson Central    11:56.38                  
102  #529 Cassidy VanWaes      7 Clyde-Savannah        12:00.59                  
103 #1195 Gabby Jansen         8 Midlakes              12:10.08   57             
104  #726 Sarah VanDeMortel    8 Geneva                12:10.64                  
105 #1859 Kaitlyn Glidden      7 Wayne Central         12:11.43   58             
106  #527 Breanna Roussell     7 Clyde-Savannah        12:13.02                  
107 #1865 Katie O'Neil         7 Wayne Central         12:14.06   59             
108  #282 Hannah Stearns       7 Bloomfield            12:29.61   60             
109 #1238 Kayla Williams       7 Newark Hs-Ny          12:58.98   61             
110  #721 Megan Newcomb        7 Geneva                13:04.49                  
111 #1199 Ava Pendergast       7 Midlakes              13:06.19   62             
112 #1561 Hannah Iozzio        7 Red Creek             13:23.95   63             
113  #131 Felicia Flint        8 Arkport               13:27.27                  
114  #433 Auburn Schwartzmey   7 Byron-Bergen          13:27.60                  
115  #519 Abby Fitch           7 Clyde-Savannah        13:32.51                  
116 #1293 Eva Cruz             7 Oakfield-Ala          13:50.80                  
117 #1556 Taitum Crymer        7 Red Creek             16:16.49   64             
118 #1868 Kiera Thiel          8 Wayne Central         17:44.38   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           15    1    2    3    4    5   14   15          
      Total Time:    41:36.06                                                    
         Average:     8:19.22                                                    
   2 Victor Central               95   10   18   20   21   26   30               
      Total Time:    47:48.45                                                    
         Average:     9:33.69                                                    
   3 Geneva                      115   12   13   25   32   33   37   54          
      Total Time:    49:00.76                                                    
         Average:     9:48.16                                                    
   4 Livonia                     134    9   22   31   34   38   41   49          
      Total Time:    49:46.30                                                    
         Average:     9:57.26                                                    
   5 Batavia                     156    8   24   35   44   45   46   51          
      Total Time:    50:31.92                                                    
         Average:    10:06.39                                                    
   6 Bloomfield                  163    7   29   39   40   48   60               
      Total Time:    50:38.83                                                    
         Average:    10:07.77                                                    
   7 Midlakes                    166   11   19   36   43   57   62               
      Total Time:    52:04.10                                                    
         Average:    10:24.82                                                    
   8 Wayne Central               184   16   27   28   55   58   59   65          
      Total Time:    53:12.83                                                    
         Average:    10:38.57                                                    
   9 Newark Hs-Ny                189    6   17   52   53   61                    
      Total Time:    54:29.58                                                    
         Average:    10:53.92                                                    
  10 Red Creek                   218   23   42   47   50   56   63   64          
      Total Time:    54:14.20                                                    
         Average:    10:50.84