Yen Timing Services                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     W-FL League Championships - 10/25/2014                      
                                  Red Creek HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochester           16:22    1             
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark Hs-Ny             16:46    2             
  3 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo                 16:53    3             
  4 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan                 16:53    4             
  5 Ely, Ed                   11 Palmyra-Macedon          17:23    5             
  6 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochester           17:33    6             
  7 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochester           17:34    7             
  8 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitman           17:38    8             
  9 Saile, Mark               12 Williamson Central       17:42    9             
 10 Roelands, Jarrod          11 Newark Hs-Ny             17:42   10             
 11 Scahill, John             12 East Rochester           17:44   11             
 12 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Macedon          17:49   12             
 13 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Macedon          17:51   13             
 14 Wilck, Josh               12 Newark Hs-Ny             17:52   14             
 15 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                   17:54   15             
 16 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek                17:56   16             
 17 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Central          17:57   17             
 18 Griggs, Jordan            12 Marion                   17:57   18             
 19 Stenberg, Nicholas        11 Waterloo                 18:03   19             
 20 Custer, Brandon           10 Newark Hs-Ny             18:05   20             
 21 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes                 18:05   21             
 22 Williams, Cameron         12 Geneva                   18:12   22             
 23 D'Angio, Cameron          11 Waterloo                 18:14   23             
 24 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Central          18:16   24             
 25 Parrow, Ben               11 Waterloo                 18:18   25             
 26 Olsen, Friend              9 Honeoye Central          18:20   26             
 27 King, Dave                12 Marion                   18:24   27             
 28 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitman           18:24   28             
 29 Howard, Mason             12 Wayne Central            18:25   29             
 30 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny             18:25   30             
 31 Middlebrook, McKenna      12 Midlakes                 18:25   31             
 32 Argento, Jack             12 East Rochester           18:30   32             
 33 Northup, Brandon          10 Waterloo                 18:32   33             
 34 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan                 18:35   34             
 35 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo                 18:38   35             
 36 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochester           18:40   36             
 37 Statt, Nathan             11 Marion                   18:44   37             
 38 DeMay, Zachary            10 East Rochester           18:44   38             
 39 Frye, Josh                12 Harley-Allen             18:46   39             
 40 Missall, Sam              12 Honeoye Central          18:46   40             
 41 Palmer, Nate              10 Williamson Central       18:48   41             
 42 Dietschler, Ethan          9 Lyons                    18:48   42             
 43 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                   18:49   43             
 44 Hallett, Jesse            11 Honeoye Central          18:50   44             
 45 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson Central       18:52   45             
 46 Imhoff, Michael           11 Waterloo                 18:54   46             
 47 Coleman, Jonathon         11 Newark Hs-Ny             18:54   47             
 48 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket               18:57   48             
 49 Sawyer, Nathan            11 Red Jacket               18:59   49             
 50 Bailey, Jake              11 Williamson Central       19:02   50             
 51 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek                19:03   51             
 52 Stutzman, David           12 Honeoye Central          19:05   52             
 53 Eighmey, Noah              8 Geneva                   19:05   53             
 54 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitman           19:06   54             
 55 Pitt, Josh                10 Honeoye Central          19:08   55             
 56 Santiago, Kenny            9 Geneva                   19:10   56             
 57 Ramsey, Nathan            12 Midlakes                 19:11   57             
 58 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket               19:12   58             
 59 Holt, Alex                12 Midlakes                 19:13   59             
 60 Williams-McIntyre, Andre  11 Geneva                   19:14   60             
 61 Hill, Jake                12 Geneva                   19:16   61             
 62 Orbaker, Hunter           11 Marcus Whitman           19:18   62             
 63 Manley, Brandon            9 North Rose-Wolcott       19:19   63             
 64 Phillips, Scott           11 Red Creek                19:19   64             
 65 Bourtis, Evan             12 Harley-Allen             19:22   65             
 66 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Central            19:32   66             
 67 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                   19:33   67             
 68 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan                 19:35   68             
 69 May, Jared                12 Marion                   19:35   69             
 70 Patanzo, Odin             11 Lyons                    19:36   70             
 71 Perot, Elijah             11 Marcus Whitman           19:37   71             
 72 Dens, Ryan                12 Harley-Allen             19:41   72             
 73 Sutor, Will               12 Harley-Allen             19:44   73             
 74 Bultron, Kendric          11 Geneva                   19:46   74             
 75 Frye, Amos                12 Harley-Allen             19:47   75             
 76 Ledbetter, Thomas         11 Newark Hs-Ny             19:48   76             
 77 Upson, Matt               12 Wayne Central            19:48   77             
 78 Mayo, Chris                9 North Rose-Wolcott       19:48   78             
 79 Schmitt, Liam             11 Geneva                   19:52   79             
 80 Carnicelli, Jeremiah       9 Mynderse Academy         19:56   80             
 81 Flores, Jesus             12 Williamson Central       19:57   81             
 82 Mitchell, Caleb           12 Bloomfield               19:58   82             
 83 Bushnell, Brian           12 Red Creek                19:58   83             
 84 Bianchi, Chaz             12 Bloomfield               20:00   84             
 85 carman, nathan            11 Mynderse Academy         20:02   85             
 86 Schaertl, Walter          11 Red Jacket               20:03   86             
 87 House, Jordan             11 Midlakes                 20:12   87             
 88 Meyers, Noah              11 Harley-Allen             20:13   88             
 89 Raes, Hammond             10 Midlakes                 20:18   89             
 90 Martino, Jackson          11 Wayne Central            20:19   90             
 91 Cook, Alex                12 Williamson Central       20:23   91             
 92 Mayo, Tim                  9 North Rose-Wolcott       20:23   92             
 93 Sharp, Kyle               11 Clyde-Savannah           20:23   93             
 94 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket               20:30   94             
 95 Wilder, Ben               12 Penn Yan                 20:37   95             
 96 Brown, Jeremy             12 Red Creek                20:38   96             
 97 Haacke, Christian         12 Wayne Central            20:39   97             
 98 Roloson, Peter            11 Mynderse Academy         20:41   98             
 99 Stone, Brad               11 Marcus Whitman           20:43   99             
100 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-Wolcott       20:45  100             
101 Tomlinson, Daniel          9 Penn Yan                 20:46  101             
102 Niles, Nate               10 Williamson Central       20:49  102             
103 Duvall, Tyler             10 Red Creek                20:50  103             
104 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitman           20:54  104             
105 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savannah           20:57  105             
106 Follett, Noah             10 North Rose-Wolcott       20:58  106             
107 Nicosia, Luke             10 Harley-Allen             21:02  107             
108 Niswonger, Austin         11 Lyons                    21:07  108             
109 Raes, Will - Ronald       11 Midlakes                 21:08  109             
110 Dietschler, Tristen       12 Lyons                    21:12  110             
111 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                    21:16  111             
112 Goodman, Devon             9 Clyde-Savannah           21:18  112             
113 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Macedon          21:18  113             
114 Sandroni, Ryan            12 Mynderse Academy         21:20  114             
115 Thompson, Mason           12 Mynderse Academy         21:22  115             
116 Johnny, Chiccino           9 Red Jacket               21:23  116             
117 Cypher, Kevin             12 Bloomfield               21:23  117             
118 Baxter, Josh              12 Penn Yan                 21:40  118             
119 Anstee, Travis            11 Lyons                    21:42  119             
120 Herendeen, Beau           11 Red Jacket               21:43  120             
121 Tette, Michael            12 Palmyra-Macedon          21:48  121             
122 Kinsey, Nick              11 Penn Yan                 21:50  122             
123 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Macedon          21:54  123             
124 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-Wolcott       21:58  124             
125 Millus, Derrick           11 Red Creek                22:02  125             
126 Mann, Alec                 9 Clyde-Savannah           22:08  126             
127 Fordham, AJ               10 North Rose-Wolcott       22:09  127             
128 cobb, Jon                 11 Bloomfield               22:21  128             
129 Fullmer, Alex             10 Bloomfield               22:21  129             
130 Roney, Dominic            11 Bloomfield               22:35  130             
131 White, Jamison            12 Bloomfield               22:36  131             
132 Udelhofen, Sebastian      11 Sodus Central            22:52                  
133 Smith, Jesse              11 Lyons                    22:53  132             
134 Doell, Tyger              12 Mynderse Academy         22:57  133             
135 Torres, Jacob             11 Sodus Central            23:36                  
136 Hopseker, Adam            10 Palmyra-Macedon          23:43  134             
137 Hamblet, Andrew           10 Clyde-Savannah           25:06  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Rochester               57    1    6    7   11   32   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.60                                                    
   2 Newark Hs-Ny                 76    2   10   14   20   30   47   76          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.00                                                    
   3 Waterloo                    103    3   19   23   25   33   35   46          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.00                                                    
   4 Marion                      140   15   18   27   37   43   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.00                                                    
         Average:    18:21.60                                                    
   5 Honeoye Central             151   17   24   26   40   44   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:25.80                                                    
   6 Marcus Whitman              223    8   28   54   62   71   99  104          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.60                                                    
   7 Williamson Central          226    9   41   45   50   81   91  102          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.20                                                    
   8 Geneva                      252   22   53   56   60   61   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:57.00                                                    
         Average:    18:59.40                                                    
   9 Midlakes                    255   21   31   57   59   87   89  109          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.20                                                    
  10 Palmyra-Macedon             264    5   12   13  113  121  123  134          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.80                                                    
  11 Penn Yan                    302    4   34   68   95  101  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.20                                                    
  12 Red Creek                   310   16   51   64   83   96  103  125          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.80                                                    
  13 Harley-Allendale-Col        324   39   65   72   73   75   88  107          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.00                                                    
  14 Red Jacket                  335   48   49   58   86   94  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.00                                                    
         Average:    19:32.20                                                    
  15 Wayne Central               359   29   66   77   90   97                    
      Total Time:  1:38:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.60                                                    
  16 North Rose-Wolcott          439   63   78   92  100  106  124  127          
      Total Time:  1:41:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.60                                                    
  17 Lyons                       441   42   70  108  110  111  119  132          
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.80                                                    
  18 Mynderse Academy            492   80   85   98  114  115  133               
      Total Time:  1:43:21.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.20                                                    
  19 Bloomfield                  540   82   84  117  128  129  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.60                                                    
  20 Clyde-Savannah              571   93  105  112  126  135                    
      Total Time:  1:49:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:58.40