Yen Timing Services                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     W-FL League Championships - 10/25/2014                      
                                  Red Creek HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitman           19:51    1             
  2 Barbay, Erica             11 Mynderse Academy         20:44    2             
  3 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket               20:57    3             
  4 Burrall, Audra             8 Geneva                   21:04    4             
  5 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Macedon          21:06    5             
  6 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochester           21:22                  
  7 Beach, Sydney             10 Red Creek                21:26    6             
  8 Carissimi, Celina         12 Geneva                   21:32    7             
  9 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Central            21:35                  
 10 Reinhardt, Eileen         10 Harley-Allen             21:36    8             
 11 Corey, Riley               8 Waterloo                 21:39    9             
 12 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek                21:40   10             
 13 Brown, Joanna              9 Red Creek                22:01   11             
 14 Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo                 22:05   12             
 15 Santana, Liliana          12 Newark Hs-Ny             22:15   13             
 16 Romano, Fany              10 Newark Hs-Ny             22:15   14             
 17 Kegl, Lily                10 Harley-Allen             22:18   15             
 18 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek                22:21   16             
 19 Sellers, Lily              9 Geneva                   22:25   17             
 20 Fitzgerald, Mallorey      11 Geneva                   22:26   18             
 21 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes                 22:27   19             
 22 Vernon, Natalie            8 Marion                   22:28                  
 23 Soto, Karina              10 Waterloo                 22:33   20             
 24 Baxter, Olivia            11 Mynderse Academy         22:34   21             
 25 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo                 22:34   22             
 26 Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson Central       22:37                  
 27 Williams, Alex            12 Bloomfield               22:38   23             
 28 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochester           22:40                  
 29 Kelley, Megan             11 Geneva                   22:41   24             
 30 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan                 22:41                  
 31 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket               22:41   25             
 32 Steensma, Tara             9 Wayne Central            22:44   26             
 33 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savannah           22:46                  
 34 Peck, Hannah              12 Bloomfield               22:47   27             
 35 Diggins, Morgan            8 Newark Hs-Ny             22:53   28             
 36 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Macedon          22:55   29             
 37 VanStralen, Nikolle        9 Bloomfield               22:55   30             
 38 Bock, Mikayla             10 Honeoye Central          22:55   31             
 39 Swinehart, MacKenzie      12 Waterloo                 23:01   32             
 40 Rector, Jordan            11 Mynderse Academy         23:02   33             
 41 Stutzman, Tracy            8 Honeoye Central          23:04   34             
 42 Carney, Katie              8 Harley-Allen             23:06   35             
 43 Clingerman, Payton         9 Waterloo                 23:16   36             
 44 Ennis, Amelia             10 Newark Hs-Ny             23:17   37             
 45 Alyssa, Abrams            11 Palmyra-Macedon          23:18   38             
 46 Schwarz, Ellie             9 Marcus Whitman           23:24   39             
 47 Smith, Lauren              8 Newark Hs-Ny             23:28   40             
 48 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield               23:29   41             
 49 Boone, Cheyenne           10 North Rose-Wolcott       23:40   42             
 50 Skellie, Jessica          11 Midlakes                 23:54   43             
 51 Griffin, Emma              9 Red Creek                23:56   44             
 52 Overton, Alyssa           12 Waterloo                 24:00   45             
 53 May, Emma                 11 Palmyra-Macedon          24:08   46             
 54 Grant, Dorothee           11 Red Creek                24:10   47             
 55 Sharkey, Sarai             9 Red Creek                24:11   48             
 56 Kenyon-Dean, Sadie        11 Geneva                   24:11   49             
 57 Thomas, Eden Lyn          10 Red Jacket               24:20   50             
 58 Peake, Hannah              9 Mynderse Academy         24:22   51             
 59 Austin, Heather           11 Bloomfield               24:30   52             
 60 Fink, Sarah               12 Harley-Allen             24:34   53             
 61 Reuscher, Alicia          11 Geneva                   24:35   54             
 62 Mattle, Joan               9 Wayne Central            24:35   55             
 63 Rose, Alyssa              11 Marion                   24:36                  
 64 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Central            24:40   56             
 65 Kellogg, Meredith         12 Newark Hs-Ny             24:40   57             
 66 Huffman, Sarah            10 Lyons                    24:44                  
 67 Dorgan, Maggie            10 Red Jacket               24:47   58             
 68 Wentz, Brina              12 Palmyra-Macedon          24:53   59             
 69 Maslyn, Elizabeth          9 Red Jacket               24:53   60             
 70 rescorl, abby             10 Mynderse Academy         24:55   61             
 71 Jansen, Abbigail          12 Midlakes                 25:04   62             
 72 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket               25:06   63             
 73 Leone, Melina              9 Wayne Central            25:09   64             
 74 VanHouten, Jessica        12 Honeoye Central          25:11   65             
 75 Owen, Victoria             9 Midlakes                 25:13   66             
 76 Tyler, Lauren             10 Mynderse Academy         25:23   67             
 77 Knebel, Taylor            12 Bloomfield               25:24   68             
 78 Robinson, Amanda          12 Honeoye Central          25:41   69             
 79 Hornak, Emma               9 Harley-Allen             25:54   70             
 80 Browning, Lauren           9 Harley-Allen             26:00   71             
 81 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-Wolcott       26:18   72             
 82 Robinson, Brooke           9 Honeoye Central          26:22   73             
 83 Boss, Claire               9 Palmyra-Macedon          26:26   74             
 84 Magee, Michelle           12 Newark Hs-Ny             26:27   75             
 85 Kunes, Olivia             12 Marcus Whitman           26:28   76             
 86 Borisuk, Emily            10 Marcus Whitman           26:28   77             
 87 Hall, Tiffany             11 North Rose-Wolcott       26:52   78             
 88 Harper, Cherokee          10 Clyde-Savannah           27:07                  
 89 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson Central       27:11                  
 90 Sharpstene, Kimmie        11 Marion                   27:18                  
 91 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                    27:24                  
 92 Chavez, Lilibeth           9 North Rose-Wolcott       27:25   79             
 93 Lutz, Victoria            11 Mynderse Academy         27:36   80             
 94 Fordham, Brittany         12 North Rose-Wolcott       27:54   81             
 95 McLean, Bethany           12 Wayne Central            28:00   82             
 96 Schommer, Raylyn          10 Sodus Central            28:04                  
 97 Kean, Sammie               9 Red Jacket               28:22   83             
 98 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitman           28:27   84             
 99 Bennett, Drianni           9 Sodus Central            28:34                  
100 Bonowitz, Rhiannon         9 Midlakes                 28:39   85             
101 Gerhardt, Brianna          9 Wayne Central            28:40   86             
102 Reitz, Leslie             12 Honeoye Central          28:46   87             
103 Paley, Caroline           11 Harley-Allen             28:49   88             
104 Ireland, Katelyn          10 North Rose-Wolcott       29:33   89             
105 Kelley, Allison           10 Bloomfield               29:40   90             
106 Jackson, Laura             9 Wayne Central            29:41   91             
107 Henry, Jillian            12 Clyde-Savannah           30:05                  
108 Eltz, Brooke              12 Honeoye Central          30:23   92             
109 Fish, Hailey               9 Sodus Central            30:37                  
110 Maines, Katie             12 Midlakes                 31:23   93             
111 Hall, Hanna                9 Lyons                    39:21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Geneva                       70    4    7   17   18   24   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.60                                                    
   2 Red Creek                    87    6   10   11   16   44   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.80                                                    
   3 Waterloo                     95    9   12   20   22   32   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.40                                                    
   4 Newark Hs-Ny                132   13   14   28   37   40   57   75          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:49.60                                                    
   5 Mynderse Academy            168    2   21   33   51   61   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.40                                                    
   6 Bloomfield                  173   23   27   30   41   52   68   90          
      Total Time:  1:56:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:15.80                                                    
   7 Palmyra-Macedon             177    5   29   38   46   59   74               
      Total Time:  1:56:20.00                                                    
         Average:    23:16.00                                                    
   8 Harley-Allendale-Col        181    8   15   35   53   70   71   88          
      Total Time:  1:57:28.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.60                                                    
   9 Red Jacket                  196    3   25   50   58   60   63   83          
      Total Time:  1:57:38.00                                                    
         Average:    23:31.60                                                    
  10 Honeoye Central             272   31   34   65   69   73   87   92          
      Total Time:  2:03:13.00                                                    
         Average:    24:38.60                                                    
  11 Midlakes                    275   19   43   62   66   85   93               
      Total Time:  2:05:17.00                                                    
         Average:    25:03.40                                                    
  12 Marcus Whitman              277    1   39   76   77   84                    
      Total Time:  2:04:38.00                                                    
         Average:    24:55.60                                                    
  13 Wayne Central               283   26   55   56   64   82   86   91          
      Total Time:  2:05:08.00                                                    
         Average:    25:01.60                                                    
  14 North Rose-Wolcott          352   42   72   78   79   81   89               
      Total Time:  2:12:09.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.80