Yen Timing Services                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         W-FL Pre-Season Invitational - 9/6/2014                         
                                      Red Creek HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 11th-12th Gr
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   101  Bathgate, Dawson                East Rochester                  16:46       
    2   187  Erickson, Zach                  Honeoye Central                 18:06       
    3   344  Davis, Andrew                   Penn Yan                        18:08       
    4   335  Ely, Ed                         Palmyra-Macedon                 18:10       
    5   107  Scahill, John                   East Rochester                  18:11       
    6   303  Roelands, Jarrod                Newark Hs-Ny                    18:12       
    7   104  Dorow, Ethan                    East Rochester                  18:20       
    8   306  Wilck, Josh                     Newark Hs-Ny                    18:23       
    9   421  Northup, Joseph                 Waterloo                        18:25       
   10   102  Daudelin, Ryan                  East Rochester                  18:29       
   11   340  Vandermolen, Alex               Palmyra-Macedon                 18:31       
   12   369  Klein, Griffin                  Red Creek                       18:31       
   13   465  Saile, Mark                     Williamson Central              18:31       
   14    80  Phillips, Joe                   Cato-Meridian                   18:34       
   15   416  D'Angio, Cameron                Waterloo                        18:43       
   16   349  Tomlinson, Peter                Penn Yan                        18:43       
   17    76  Brown, Joseph                   Cato-Meridian                   18:48       
   18   202  Vanderbroek, Jake               Honeoye Central                 18:49       
   19   426  Stenberg, Nicholas              Waterloo                        18:56       
   20   456  Bailey, Jake                    Williamson Central              19:07       
   21   256  Decker, Matt                    Midlakes                        19:08       
   22   423  Parrow, Ben                     Waterloo                        19:10       
   23   242  Griggs, Jordan                  Marion                          19:10       
   24   246  McManus, Brett                  Marion                          19:11       
   25   162  Waasdorp, Cody                  Greece Arcadia                  19:11       
   26    17  Grant, Robert                   Aquinas Institute               19:16       
   27   148  Freudenvoll, Daniel             Greece Arcadia                  19:19       
   28   223  Borisuk, Stephen                Marcus Whitman                  19:20       
   29   264  Ramsey, Nathan                  Midlakes                        19:23       
   30   225  Mayton, Nate                    Marcus Whitman                  19:23       
   31   241  Ferreri, Daniel                 Marion                          19:24       
   32   259  Middlebrook, McKenna            Midlakes                        19:25       
   33   100  Argento, Jack                   East Rochester                  19:32       
   34   244  King, Dave                      Marion                          19:38       
   35   393  Sawyer, Nathan                  Red Jacket                      19:40       
   36   436  Frieda, Tanner                  Wayne Central                   19:52       
   37   174  Bourtis, Evan                   Harley-Allendale-Col            19:54       
   38   391  Massaro, Joe                    Red Jacket                      19:55       
   39   386  Doody, Andrew                   Red Jacket                      20:00       
   40   394  Schaertl, Walter                Red Jacket                      20:03       
   41   151  Luther, Chris                   Greece Arcadia                  20:05       
   42   374  Phillips, Scott                 Red Creek                       20:07       
   43   126  Hill, Jake                      Geneva                          20:08       
   44   200  Stutzman, David                 Honeoye Central                 20:13       
   45   175  Frye, Josh                      Harley-Allendale-Col            20:14       
   46   226  Orbaker, Hunter                 Marcus Whitman                  20:15       
   47   245  May, Jared                      Marion                          20:15       
   48   255  Amidon, Nathan                  Midlakes                        20:16       
   49   190  Hallett, Jesse                  Honeoye Central                 20:17       
   50   240  Davies, Ben                     Marion                          20:20       
   51   248  Statt, Nathan                   Marion                          20:31       
   52   227  Perot, Elijah                   Marcus Whitman                  20:33       
   53   134  Williams-McIntyre, Andrew       Geneva                          20:34       
   54    35  Carroll, Sean                   Bishop Kearney                  20:35       
   55   418  Imhoff, Michael                 Waterloo                        20:41       
   56   257  Holt, Alex                      Midlakes                        20:46       
   57   347  Sutton, Quenton                 Penn Yan                        20:48       
   58   366  Bushnell, Brian                 Red Creek                       20:49       
   59    95  Lazarre, Markis                 Clyde-Savannah                  20:55       
   60   123  Bultron, Kendric                Geneva                          20:58       
   61   216  Patanzo, Odin                   Lyons                           21:00       
   62   210  Dietschler, Tristen             Lyons                           21:06       
   63    21  Rutalis, Joseph                 Aquinas Institute               21:09       
   64    77  Burridge, William               Cato-Meridian                   21:11       
   65   346  Kinsey, Nick                    Penn Yan                        21:13       
   66   129  Schmitt, Liam                   Geneva                          21:14       
   67   284  Shaffer, Nick                   Mynderse Academy                21:20       
   68   283  Sandroni, Ryan                  Mynderse Academy                21:21       
   69   285  Thompson, Mason                 Mynderse Academy                21:22       
   70   300  Ledbetter, Thomas               Newark Hs-Ny                    21:22       
   71   459  Flores, Jesus                   Williamson Central              21:27       
   72   282  Roloson, Peter                  Mynderse Academy                21:30       
   73   178  Sutor, Will                     Harley-Allendale-Col            21:37       
   74   375  Stanley, Matthew                Red Creek                       21:39       
   75   441  Martino, Jackson                Wayne Central                   21:41       
   76    36  Heyen, Billy                    Bishop Kearney                  21:50       
   77   365  Brown, Jeremy                   Red Creek                       21:53       
   78   208  Anstee, Travis                  Lyons                           21:58       
   79   155  Reap, Hunter                    Greece Arcadia                  22:06       
   80   468  House, Jordan                   Midlakes                        22:12       
   81   279  carman, nathan                  Mynderse Academy                22:13       
   82   263  Raes, Will                      Midlakes                        22:15       
   83    54  Bianchi, Chaz                   Bloomfield                      22:25       
   84    97  Sharp, Kyle                     Clyde-Savannah                  22:29       
   85   127  Laird, Chris                    Geneva                          22:33       
   86    41  Tanner, Joe                     Bishop Kearney                  22:35       
   87   106  Hernandez, Isaac                East Rochester                  22:39       
   88   350  Wilder, Ben                     Penn Yan                        22:43       
   89   372  Millus, Dusty                   Red Creek                       22:46       
   90   188  Farrell, Tosh                   Honeoye Central                 22:47       
   91   392  Rizzo, Mike                     Red Jacket                      22:51       
   92   466  Sharp, Jonah                    Williamson Central              22:54       
   93   324  Sovie, Derek                    North Rose-Wolcott              22:55       
   94    38  Russotti, Ricky                 Bishop Kearney                  22:56       
   95    57  Cypher, Kevin                   Bloomfield                      22:56       
   96   325  Templar, Anthony                North Rose-Wolcott              23:10       
   97   142  Bates, Derek                    Greece Arcadia                  23:18       
   98   371  Millus, Derrick                 Red Creek                       23:23       
   99   387  Herendeen, Beau                 Red Jacket                      23:27       
  100   232  Trank, Jordan                   Marcus Whitman                  23:35       
  101    56  cobb, Jon                       Bloomfield                      23:41       
  102   109  Troiano, Anthony                East Rochester                  23:43       
  103   338  Tette, Michael                  Palmyra-Macedon                 23:45       
  104   281  Doell, Tyger                    Mynderse Academy                23:54       
  105   233  Watts, Brett                    Marcus Whitman                  23:58       
  106   153  Micket, Alex                    Greece Arcadia                  24:00       
  107    67  Roney, Dominic                  Bloomfield                      24:08       
  108   419  Knudtson, Connor                Waterloo                        24:11       
  109   261  Nevill, Connor                  Midlakes                        24:12       
  110   192  Hine, Josh                      Honeoye Central                 24:29       
  111   229  Smith, Tylar                    Marcus Whitman                  24:29       
  112   258  Jankowski, Daniel               Midlakes                        24:34       
  113   322  Roelle, Jason                   North Rose-Wolcott              24:42       
  114   260  Moore, Christain                Midlakes                        24:45       
  115   189  Germano, Sonny                  Honeoye Central                 25:01       
  116   224  Kikkert, Tommy                  Marcus Whitman                  25:07       
  117   368  Gillespie, Steven               Red Creek                       25:37       
  118    37  Jackson, Chris                  Bishop Kearney                  26:02       
  119   152  Marvin, Alec                    Greece Arcadia                  26:14       
  120   217  Smith, Jesse                    Lyons                           26:21       
  121   196  Mahan, Connor                   Honeoye Central                 26:24       
  122   212  Lauster, Matt                   Lyons                           26:27       
  123    39  Sikora, Brian                   Bishop Kearney                  26:39       
  124   397  Torres, Jacob                   Sodus Central                   26:50       
  125    64  Knowlton, Dustin                Bloomfield                      26:55       
  126   339  Thomas, Chris                   Palmyra-Macedon                 26:58       
  127   315  Berna, Zach                     North Rose-Wolcott              27:16       
  128   398  Udelhofen, Sebastian            Sodus Central                   27:42       
  129    65  Miller, Kevin                   Bloomfield                      27:48       
  130   464  Sackett, Will                   Williamson Central              28:43       
  131    60  Hansen, Toby                    Bloomfield                      28:46       
  132   437  Goddard, Christian              Wayne Central                   29:46       
  133   193  Keefer, Brian                   Honeoye Central                 33:35       
  134   280  D'Erdita, eric                  Mynderse Academy                37:24