Yen Timing Services                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         W-FL Pre-Season Invitational - 9/6/2014                         
                                      Red Creek HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 9th-10th Gra
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   305  Vandermortel, Dillon            Newark Hs-Ny                    17:52       
    2   157  Schramm, Justin                 Greece Arcadia                  18:03       
    3   230  Stash, Gabe                     Marcus Whitman                  18:14       
    4    15  Bushen, Dominic                 Aquinas Institute               18:25       
    5   125  Fitzgerald, Patrick             Geneva                          18:53       
    6   161  Suflita, Paul                   Greece Arcadia                  18:53       
    7   103  DeMay, Zachary                  East Rochester                  19:08       
    8    23  Silivestro, Joe                 Aquinas Institute               19:10       
    9    22  Sayers, Patrick                 Aquinas Institute               19:17       
   10   296  Custer, Brandon                 Newark Hs-Ny                    19:29       
   11    26  Yare, Jacob                     Aquinas Institute               19:32       
   12   334  Eckler, Ben                     Palmyra-Macedon                 19:34       
   13    14  Bell, Anthony                   Aquinas Institute               19:41       
   14   295  Correia, Jackson                Newark Hs-Ny                    19:44       
   15   302  Nower, Zech                     Newark Hs-Ny                    19:45       
   16   198  Olsen, Friend                   Honeoye Central                 19:58       
   17   150  Hilbert, Ethan                  Greece Arcadia                  20:12       
   18   143  Bentinvenga, Tyler              Greece Arcadia                  20:21       
   19   124  Eighmey, Noah                   Geneva                          20:26       
   20   318  Manley, Brandon                 North Rose-Wolcott              20:38       
   21   199  Pitt, Josh                      Honeoye Central                 20:45       
   22   420  Northup, Brandon                Waterloo                        20:50       
   23   417  Frisbee, Daniel                 Waterloo                        20:51       
   24   298  Kellogg, Liam                   Newark Hs-Ny                    20:52       
   25   128  Santiago, Kenny                 Geneva                          21:04       
   26   461  Jones, Tyler                    Williamson Central              21:04       
   27    81  Raymer, Raymond                 Cato-Meridian                   21:05       
   28   209  Dietschler, Ethan               Lyons                           21:08       
   29   319  Mayo, Chris                     North Rose-Wolcott              21:09       
   30   348  Tomlinson, Daniel               Penn Yan                        21:17       
   31   262  Raes, Hammond                   Midlakes                        21:18       
   32   177  Nicosia, Luke                   Harley-Allendale-Col            21:21       
   33   131  Whiteleather, Cooper            Geneva                          21:21       
   34   462  Palmer, Nate                    Williamson Central              21:26       
   35   133  Williams, James                 Geneva                          21:35       
   36    92  Atwater, Sam                    Clyde-Savannah                  21:39       
   37    79  Morris, Jack                    Cato-Meridian                   21:40       
   38   370  Mantz, Breandan                 Red Creek                       21:42       
   39   164  Wilson, Brendan                 Greece Arcadia                  21:47       
   40   388  Johnny, Chiccino                Red Jacket                      21:48       
   41   444  Peterham, Aaron                 Wayne Central                   21:50       
   42   425  Spina, Blake                    Waterloo                        21:54       
   43   415  Cora, Duvante                   Waterloo                        21:56       
   44   320  Mayo, Tim                       North Rose-Wolcott              21:59       
   45   228  Schwarz, Tyler                  Marcus Whitman                  21:59       
   46   243  Higbee, Connor                  Marion                          22:00       
   47   158  Shute, Patrick                  Greece Arcadia                  22:12       
   48    25  Williams, Trakwan               Aquinas Institute               22:13       
   49   265  Strassberg, Nick                Midlakes                        22:15       
   50   122  Buisch, Jordan                  Geneva                          22:16       
   51   304  Smith, Alex                     Newark Hs-Ny                    22:19       
   52   345  Hansen, Peyton                  Penn Yan                        22:23       
   53   201  Ungar, Robert                   Honeoye Central                 22:29       
   54   191  Healy, Trevor                   Honeoye Central                 22:32       
   55    40  Sikora, Ian                     Bishop Kearney                  22:56       
   56    24  White, Aidan                    Aquinas Institute               23:00       
   57    19  Humphries, Brenden              Aquinas Institute               23:01       
   58   435  Burlee, Jaiden                  Wayne Central                   23:01       
   59   373  Phillips, Bryce                 Red Creek                       23:05       
   60   316  Follett, Noah                   North Rose-Wolcott              23:20       
   61   445  Scholz, Aaron                   Wayne Central                   23:24       
   62   460  Grell, JD                       Williamson Central              23:28       
   63   211  Jacobson, Cody                  Lyons                           23:32       
   64    34  Bruno, Nick                     Bishop Kearney                  23:34       
   65   165  Winden, Jacob                   Greece Arcadia                  23:35       
   66   367  Duvall, Tyler                   Red Creek                       23:36       
   67   108  Smith, Cody                     East Rochester                  24:01       
   68    59  Fullmer, Alex                   Bloomfield                      24:19       
   69   214  Nesbitt, Holden                 Lyons                           24:19       
   70    96  Mann, Alec                      Clyde-Savannah                  24:28       
   71   390  Kuehnert, David                 Red Jacket                      24:29       
   72   389  Krager, Ian                     Red Jacket                      24:32       
   73    93  Goodman, Devon                  Clyde-Savannah                  24:38       
   74   336  Hopseker, Adam                  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:50       
   75   442  Massett, Trevor                 Wayne Central                   24:56       
   76   213  Moore, Mason                    Lyons                           24:58       
   77   154  Pawlicki, Zach                  Greece Arcadia                  25:12       
   78   105  Flanagan, Jack                  East Rochester                  25:19       
   79    91  Abbot, Dan                      Clyde-Savannah                  26:30       
   80    94  Hamblet, Andrew                 Clyde-Savannah                  26:30       
   81    53  Austin, Derek                   Bloomfield                      27:12       
   82   446  Steffen, Vincent                Wayne Central                   27:17       
   83    63  Knebel, Nicholas                Bloomfield                      27:22       
   84   160  Southcott, Zach                 Greece Arcadia                  27:59       
   85   299  Lawrence, James                 Newark Hs-Ny                    28:18       
   86   455  Allen, Rook                     Williamson Central              28:18       
   87   239  Brugge, Jason                   Marion                          28:24       
   88   130  Swinehart, Grant                Geneva                          28:44       
   89   323  Sells, Aaron                    North Rose-Wolcott              29:44       
   90   454  Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony         Williamson Central              31:14       
   91    58  DuVall, Mitchell                Bloomfield                      31:50       
   92   422  Olp, Richard                    Waterloo                        32:52       
   93   194  Le, Ahn                         Honeoye Central                 33:06       
   94   443  Miller, Ben                     Wayne Central                   35:09