Yen Timing Services                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         W-FL Pre-Season Invitational - 9/6/2014                         
                                      Red Creek HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC 11th-12th Gr
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   220  Button, Audrey                  Marcus Whitman                  20:21       
    2   379  Doody, Shealyn                  Red Jacket                      20:57       
    3   266  Barbay, Erica                   Mynderse Academy                22:01       
    4   330  Hurlbut, Jordan                 Palmyra-Macedon                 22:04       
    5    82  Arliss, Alivia                  Clyde-Savannah                  22:36       
    6     6  Humphries, Rowan                Aquinas Institute               22:44       
    7   115  Kelley, Megan                   Geneva                          22:58       
    8   113  Fitzgerald, Mallorey            Geneva                          23:10       
    9   139  Liu, Lianna                     Greece Arcadia                  23:22       
   10    98  Kurmis, Jaime                   East Rochester                  23:27       
   11   376  Cheasman, Hana                  Red Jacket                      23:37       
   12    99  Van Pelt, Bethany               East Rochester                  23:41       
   13   166  Fink, Sarah                     Harley-Allendale-Col            23:45       
   14   119  Reuscher, Alicia                Geneva                          23:49       
   15   291  Santana, Liliana                Newark Hs-Ny                    23:53       
   16    51  Williams, Alex                  Bloomfield                      23:59       
   17   267  Baxter, Olivia                  Mynderse Academy                24:00       
   18   116  Kenyon-Dean, Sadie              Geneva                          24:02       
   19   254  Smith, Haley                    Midlakes                        24:12       
   20   353  Grant, Dorothee                 Red Creek                       24:18       
   21   406  Overton, Alyssa                 Waterloo                        24:19       
   22   329  Harbol, Olivia                  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:33       
   23   137  Canfield, Amanda                Greece Arcadia                  24:35       
   24   253  Skellie, Jessica                Midlakes                        24:39       
   25   407  Rodger, Haley                   Waterloo                        25:01       
   26   409  Swinehart, MacKenzie            Waterloo                        25:18       
   27   356  Hand, Megan                     Red Creek                       25:18       
   28   289  Kellogg, Meredith               Newark Hs-Ny                    25:27       
   29   311  Hall, Tiffany                   North Rose-Wolcott              25:38       
   30   332  Page, Morgan                    Palmyra-Macedon                 25:43       
   31   236  Rose, Alyssa                    Marion                          25:43       
   32   403  Dibble, Mady                    Waterloo                        25:48       
   33   186  VanHouten, Jessica              Honeoye Central                 25:52       
   34   333  Wentz, Brina                    Palmyra-Macedon                 26:09       
   35   250  Jansen, Abbigail                Midlakes                        26:16       
   36     7  Kaplun, Claudia                 Aquinas Institute               26:29       
   37    85  Fenton, Allyson                 Clyde-Savannah                  26:43       
   38   117  Lapresi, Colette                Geneva                          26:52       
   39   110  Aliperti, Sarah                 Geneva                          27:13       
   40    47  Peck, Hannah                    Bloomfield                      27:17       
   41   384  Strub, Taylor                   Red Jacket                      27:38       
   42   452  Meyn, Jennifer                  Williamson Central              27:39       
   43    44  Knebel, Taylor                  Bloomfield                      27:41       
   44    72  Jezerski, Brandi                Cato-Meridian                   27:44       
   45   271  Lutz, Victoria                  Mynderse Academy                27:52       
   46    87  Harper, Stephaine               Clyde-Savannah                  27:53       
   47   138  Kraeger, Melissa                Greece Arcadia                  28:14       
   48   182  Reitz, Leslie                   Honeoye Central                 28:29       
   49   413  Waugh, Shannon                  Waterloo                        28:56       
   50   355  Griffin, Margaret               Red Creek                       29:13       
   51    13  Tavino, Alyssa                  Aquinas Institute               29:29       
   52   451  McCarthy-Walker, Tylea          Williamson Central              29:53       
   53   183  Robinson, Amanda                Honeoye Central                 29:56       
   54   218  Arnold, Kellilyn                Marcus Whitman                  30:00       
   55   310  Fordham, Brittany               North Rose-Wolcott              30:02       
   56   181  Eltz, Brooke                    Honeoye Central                 30:03       
   57   404  Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia        Waterloo                        30:18       
   58   314  Rotach, Jassmine                North Rose-Wolcott              30:21       
   59   204  Galbraith, Anne                 Lyons                           30:31       
   60   270  Lukowski, Delaney               Mynderse Academy                30:59       
   61   378  Derby, Alys                     Red Jacket                      31:26       
   62    52  Witz, Emily                     Bloomfield                      31:59       
   63   168  Horan, Julia                    Harley-Allendale-Col            32:16       
   64   180  Cook, Savannah                  Honeoye Central                 32:24       
   65    30  Meyer, Jessica                  Bishop Kearney                  32:25       
   66   221  Kunes, Olivia                   Marcus Whitman                  32:29       
   67   171  Paley, Caroline                 Harley-Allendale-Col            32:58       
   68   121  Swinehart, Courtney             Geneva                          34:14       
   69   251  Maines, Katie                   Midlakes                        35:05       
   70     3  French, Cheyenne                Aquinas Institute               37:44