Yellowjacket Invitational - Genesee Valley Park
                            September 20, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              Men's Race - 8K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                YEAR   TEAM                    TIME     PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jacob Andrews       JR     RPI                     26:13.7  5:17          
    2    2 Benjamin Fazio      SO     RPI                     26:15.4  5:17          
    3    3 Sawyer Hitchcock    JR     Ithaca                  26:21.2  5:19          
    4    4 Nick Marcantonio    SR     Cortland St.            26:22.9  5:19          
    5    5 Eric Franklin       SO     Rochester               26:23.0  5:19          
    6    6 Anthony Lupia       SO     Oneonta                 26:27.1  5:20          
    7    7 Mike Didas          JR     Oneonta                 26:36.0  5:22          
    8    8 Shaun Kurcoba       SO     Brockport St.           26:38.1  5:22          
    9    9 Cohen Miles-Rath    SR     Geneseo St.             26:43.4  5:23          
   10   10 Mark Rollfs         SR     Rochester               26:47.2  5:24          
   11   11 Sean Phillips       SO     Ithaca                  26:49.0  5:24          
   12   12 Jimmy Bernstein     SO     Oneonta                 26:50.4  5:24          
   13   13 Joe Ray             JR     Cortland St.            26:51.0  5:25          
   14   14 Jean-Paul Scott     SO     Oneonta                 26:53.1  5:25          
   15   15 Jed Kovalovsky      SR     Fredonia St.            26:58.1  5:26          
   16   16 Conor Murphy        JR     Oneonta                 27:00.2  5:26          
   17   17 Brian Crowley       SO     RPI                     27:01.6  5:27          
   18   18 Stephen Gomez       JR     Ithaca                  27:01.7  5:27          
   19   19 Dan Nolte           SO     Rochester               27:02.0  5:27          
   20   20 Jarred Iacovelli    SR     Cortland St.            27:04.5  5:27          
   21   21 Charles Remillard   SR     Oneonta                 27:05.2  5:27          
   22   22 Alfredo Mazzuca     SO     Geneseo St.             27:05.7  5:28          
   23   23 Chaz Abad           SR     Geneseo St.             27:06.2  5:28          
   24   24 Dennis Ryan         SR     Ithaca                  27:07.3  5:28          
   25   25 Zakk Hess           SR     Fredonia St.            27:07.3  5:28          
   26   26 Andrew Bernardo     SR     RIT                     27:08.5  5:28          
   27   27 Chris D'Antona      JR     Rochester               27:11.1  5:29          
   28   28 Kent Upham          SR     Geneseo St.             27:14.5  5:29          
   29   29 Jack Sullivan       JR     Geneseo St.             27:15.0  5:29          
   30   30 Kyle Collins        JR     Fredonia St.            27:15.3  5:29          
   31   31 Josh Lee            SO     Utica                   27:18.2  5:30          
   32   32 Isaac Garcia-Cassan FR     Geneseo St.             27:23.0  5:31          
   33   33 Chris Shartrand     SR     Fredonia St.            27:23.0  5:31          
   34   34 Andrew Zeccola      SR     Rochester               27:23.9  5:31          
   35   35 Alex Burks          FR     Geneseo St.             27:24.2  5:31          
   36   36 Jeremy Hassett      JR     Rochester               27:26.1  5:32          
   37   37 Christopher Noda    JR     Colgate                 27:28.0  5:32          
   38   38 Andy Fleming        SO     Oneonta                 27:28.9  5:32          
   39      Brendan Wortner     JR     Geneseo St.             27:30.2  5:32          
   40   39 Nick Montesano      SR     Oswego State            27:31.4  5:33          
   41   40 Robert Galante      SO     Colgate                 27:34.6  5:33          
   42   41 Cody Hawkins        JR     Colgate                 27:35.1  5:33          
   43      Tim Mateer          SR     Geneseo St.             27:36.7  5:34          
   44   42 Garrett Davis       SO     RPI                     27:37.5  5:34          
   45   43 Kyle Cairns         JR     Utica                   27:40.1  5:34          
   46      Alex Beals          JR     Geneseo St.             27:40.9  5:35          
   47   44 Erik Winberg        SO     Utica                   27:41.8  5:35          
   48   45 Mitch Ryan          SO     Cortland St.            27:43.1  5:35          
   49   46 Tyler Gumina        SR     RPI                     27:44.9  5:35          
   50   47 Watson Hanson       FR     Colgate                 27:45.3  5:35          
   51   48 Cody Martini        SO     Fredonia St.            27:45.5  5:36          
   52   49 Tim Chappell        FR     Ithaca                  27:45.8  5:36          
   53   50 James Paris         SR     Colgate                 27:45.9  5:36          
   54      Dominick Costanzo   JR     Oneonta                 27:47.2  5:36          
   55      Sean Fischer        SR     Geneseo St.             27:49.4  5:36          
   56      Travis Briggs       SO     Geneseo St.             27:51.5  5:37          
   57      Connor Pulvidente   FR     Geneseo St.             27:53.5  5:37          
   58   51 Eric Moore          SR     Colgate                 27:53.5  5:37          
   59      Kyle Chesterman     FR     Geneseo St.             27:54.3  5:37          
   60   52 Colten Appleby      FR     RPI                     27:57.2  5:38          
   61   53 Robert Cooper       SO     Fredonia St.            27:57.8  5:38          
   62   54 Alex Hall           FR     Cortland St.            27:58.7  5:38          
   63   55 Jesse Capellaro     SO     Ithaca                  27:59.6  5:38          
   64   56 Justin Sommer       FR     Oswego State            28:00.4  5:39          
   65      John Panus          SO     Geneseo St.             28:03.0  5:39          
   66   57 Colin Greenseich    FR     Oswego State            28:03.8  5:39          
   67      Matt Byrnes         SR     Geneseo St.             28:07.7  5:40          
   68   58 Ian Spera           FR     Brockport St.           28:08.4  5:40          
   69   59 James Anderson      FR     RPI                     28:08.6  5:40          
   70   60 Paul Lapre          SO     Ithaca                  28:09.2  5:40          
   71      Matthew Stewart     FR     RPI                     28:10.0  5:40          
   72   61 Merlin Joseph       FR     Fredonia St.            28:10.3  5:41          
   73   62 Aaron Sadholz       JR     Rochester               28:12.1  5:41          
   74      Bobby Parker        JR     RPI                     28:14.0  5:41          
   75   63 Tyler Sutherland    FR     Hobart                  28:15.3  5:42          
   76   64 Jonathan Pelzar     JR     RIT                     28:15.4  5:42          
   77      Jay Berube          SR     Oneonta                 28:15.6  5:42          
   78   65 Matt Giannino       SR     RIT                     28:15.8  5:42          
   79      Colin Smith         SO     RPI                     28:16.6  5:42          
   80      Bobby Gallant       SR     Oneonta                 28:16.9  5:42          
   81      Tony Pivarunas      SR     Geneseo St.             28:19.0  5:42          
   82      Chris Gutierrez     SO     Ithaca                  28:20.1  5:42          
   83   66 Grant Salk          JR     RIT                     28:22.6  5:43          
   84   67 Jesse Perrone       FR     Cortland St.            28:23.2  5:43          
   85   68 Jamie Hospers              UR Alumni               28:24.5  5:43          
   86      Nate Conroy         FR     Rochester               28:24.7  5:43          
   87      Daniel Wentworth    JR     RPI                     28:25.3  5:44          
   88   69 Steve Pungello      SR     Cortland St.            28:26.0  5:44          
   89      Brendan Davis       SO     Ithaca                  28:27.2  5:44          
   90   70 Tyler Morris        SO     Oswego State            28:27.6  5:44          
   91      Alex Kramer         SO     Geneseo St.             28:28.6  5:44          
   92      David Bohunicky     SR     Oneonta                 28:29.1  5:44          
   93   71 Troy Kelly          SO     Colgate                 28:30.0  5:44          
   94   72 David DeLong               UR Alumni               28:30.2  5:45          
   95      Larkin Bohanan      SO     Ithaca                  28:31.1  5:45          
   96      John Rabideau       FR     Oneonta                 28:31.3  5:45          
   97   73 Adam Pacheck               UR Alumni               28:31.7  5:45          
   98   74 Alex Schmitt        FR     St. John Fisher         28:32.5  5:45          
   99      Steven Hammar       JR     RPI                     28:33.5  5:45          
  100   75 Thomas Papish       FR     RIT                     28:36.3  5:46          
  101      Charles Loiacano    FR     Fredonia St.            28:37.9  5:46          
  102      Robert LaMarre      SR     RPI                     28:37.9  5:46          
  103   76 Kevin Witt          FR     Nazareth                28:38.6  5:46          
  104      Bayley Zubler       SO     Geneseo St.             28:40.6  5:47          
  105   77 Jamie McNamara      SR     Utica                   28:41.1  5:47          
  106      Colin Loughlin      FR     Colgate                 28:42.3  5:47          
  107   78 Matthew Silver      SO     D'Youville              28:43.3  5:47          
  108   79 Evan Magnussen      SR     St. John Fisher         28:45.1  5:48          
  109      David Buehler       FR     RPI                     28:45.7  5:48          
  110   80 Cal Randle          SO     Hobart                  28:48.4  5:48          
  111   81 Jon Cyganik                UR Alumni               28:48.6  5:48          
  112      Austin Davis        SR     Rochester               28:48.9  5:48          
  113   82 Corey Zlatniski     JR     Utica                   28:49.4  5:48          
  114      Tim Odin            SR     Cortland St.            28:50.0  5:48          
  115   83 Kyle Pollicove      FR     Oswego State            28:50.9  5:49          
  116   84 Daniel Cleary       SO     St. John Fisher         28:52.3  5:49          
  117   85 Brian Barker               UR Alumni               28:53.2  5:49          
  118      Daniel Palladino    FR     Colgate                 28:54.7  5:49          
  119      Jake Greenberg      SO     Rochester               28:56.1  5:50          
  120      Matt VanVleck       SR     Geneseo St.             28:56.6  5:50          
  121   86 Christopher Schwab  JR     RIT                     28:56.7  5:50          
  122   87 Grigoriy Gressel    JR     RIT                     28:56.8  5:50          
  123      Steve Derderian     SR     Ithaca                  28:58.3  5:50          
  124      Greg Makarius       FR     Oneonta                 28:59.4  5:50          
  125   88 Richard Terpening   JR     Morrisville State       28:59.6  5:50          
  126      Gabe Rodriguez      SO     Cortland St.            29:01.1  5:51          
  127   89 Andrew Fleisher            UR Alumni               29:01.4  5:51          
  128      Adrian Hamouda      SR     RIT                     29:03.3  5:51          
  129      Shane Connor        SO     Ithaca                  29:03.6  5:51          
  130      Sam Kwak            SR     Rochester               29:04.5  5:51          
  131   90 Erik Gleba          FR     Utica                   29:05.9  5:52          
  132   91 Byron Evans         SO     Morrisville State       29:08.7  5:52          
  133   92 Barrett Celecki     FR     Mohawk Valley CC        29:09.6  5:52          
  134   93 Ben Seiderman       SR     Brockport St.           29:10.4  5:53          
  135      Jack Erhard         FR     Fredonia St.            29:10.6  5:53          
  136      Alex Crise          SR     Fredonia St.            29:10.6  5:53          
  137   94 Stephen Paddock     SO     Mohawk Valley CC        29:15.2  5:54          
  138      Kyle Rohde          FR     RIT                     29:15.6  5:54          
  139      Nolan Feola         SO     RPI                     29:15.9  5:54          
  140   95 James Felice        FR     St. John Fisher         29:16.5  5:54          
  141      Tyler Carrara       FR     RPI                     29:18.3  5:54          
  142      Ethan Pacheck       SR     Rochester               29:20.7  5:55          
  143   96 Connor Butters      SO     Mohawk Valley CC        29:21.7  5:55          
  144      Shai Ben-Dor        JR     Ithaca                  29:22.1  5:55          
  145   97 Josh Owens          FR     Hobart                  29:22.4  5:55          
  146      James Bailey        FR     RIT                     29:27.0  5:56          
  147   98 Sean Lyons          JR     Oswego State            29:27.4  5:56          
  148   99 Tommy Kolankiewicz  FR     Oswego State            29:27.8  5:56          
  149      Timothy Engleharat  FR     Colgate                 29:28.5  5:56          
  150      Wilfred Wallis      SO     Rochester               29:35.2  5:58          
  151      Brian Cusack        SO     RIT                     29:37.9  5:58          
  152      Kyle Ruffner        FR     Rochester               29:42.1  5:59          
  153  100 Cody Russell        SR     SUNYIT                  29:42.3  5:59          
  154      Vincent Melia       JR     Fredonia St.            29:44.3  5:59          
  155      Matthew Cicciu      SO     RPI                     29:45.2  6:00          
  156      Noah Paccia         SO     Oswego State            29:45.7  6:00          
  157  101 Justin Roncaioli           UR Alumni               29:48.3  6:00          
  158      John Bernstein             UR Alumni               29:49.0  6:00          
  159  102 Jordan Sirtoli      SR     SUNYIT                  29:50.1  6:01          
  160      Connor Hayward      JR     Fredonia St.            29:52.2  6:01          
  161      James Meyers               UR Alumni               29:53.2  6:01          
  162      Andrew Bogdan       SR     RIT                     29:53.2  6:01          
  163      Kyle Smith          SO     Rochester               29:55.0  6:02          
  164  103 Brandon Rebert      SR     Medaille                29:59.7  6:03          
  165      Andrew Keene               UR Alumni               30:03.8  6:03          
  166      Jay Humphreys       FR     RIT                     30:04.6  6:04          
  167  104 Greg Bogdan         FR     SUNYIT                  30:04.8  6:04          
  168  105 Sam Prestigiacomo   FR     Brockport St.           30:06.4  6:04          
  169      Shane Harrington    FR     Ithaca                  30:09.8  6:05          
  170      Casey Swartz        JR     Fredonia St.            30:13.6  6:05          
  171      Kyle Howerton       SR     Oneonta                 30:13.7  6:05          
  172      Griffith Eddy       SO     Oneonta                 30:13.9  6:05          
  173  106 Ben Mertus          FR     Brockport St.           30:14.6  6:06          
  174      Eric Melcer         FR     Ithaca                  30:14.9  6:06          
  175      Dan Jones           FR     RIT                     30:16.3  6:06          
  176  107 Matt Battaglia      SO     Nazareth                30:17.4  6:06          
  177      Nelson Morales      FR     Oswego State            30:18.0  6:06          
  178      Brendan Bequette    FR     RPI                     30:18.5  6:06          
  179      Casey McAllister    SO     Oswego State            30:21.2  6:07          
  180      Drew Lindholm       FR     RPI                     30:21.6  6:07          
  181  108 Jason Ortiz         SO     Utica                   30:24.6  6:08          
  182      Brian Thomson              UR Alumni               30:24.9  6:08          
  183  109 Oliver Crain        FR     SUNYIT                  30:26.2  6:08          
  184  110 Luke Dunkelberg     FR     St. John Fisher         30:27.3  6:08          
  185      Sam Heraghty        FR     Geneseo St.             30:29.4  6:08          
  186      Patrick Regan       FR     Rochester               30:29.9  6:09          
  187  111 Nick Barbara        JR     Brockport St.           30:31.1  6:09          
  188      Adam Sowden         FR     RIT                     30:31.4  6:09          
  189      William McDonald    FR     Colgate                 30:31.8  6:09          
  190  112 Joseph Acey         SO     SUNYIT                  30:33.0  6:09          
  191  113 Noah Michaels       FR     St. John Fisher         30:34.5  6:10          
  192      Alex Meritt         JR     Oswego State            30:36.1  6:10          
  193  114 Hunter Marshall     FR     SUNYIT                  30:37.3  6:10          
  194      Brian Attas         FR     Utica                   30:37.5  6:10          
  195  115 Zach Penzabene      SO     Brockport St.           30:37.9  6:10          
  196      Anthony Altobelli   SR     Ithaca                  30:40.2  6:11          
  197  116 Patrick Neureuter   JR     Nazareth                30:41.9  6:11          
  198      Zach Vanderzee      JR     RPI                     30:44.3  6:11          
  199      Andrew Doxey        SO     Oswego State            30:47.7  6:12          
  200  117 Tyler Beattie       FR     Mohawk Valley CC        30:54.1  6:13          
  201  118 Robert Petrilli     JR     Medaille                30:56.5  6:14          
  202      Nate Ashton         SO     Cortland St.            30:58.4  6:14          
  203  119 Nicholas Bentivegna FR     Hilbert                 31:00.4  6:15          
  204      Shane White         FR     Cortland St.            31:00.8  6:15          
  205      Jake Barker         FR     RIT                     31:01.8  6:15          
  206      Pat Jacobsen        FR     Brockport St.           31:11.3  6:17          
  207      Timothy Sunnerberg  FR     RIT                     31:15.3  6:18          
  208      Addison Fine        FR     RPI                     31:17.8  6:18          
  209  120 Andrew Spagnuolo    SO     Mohawk Valley CC        31:19.2  6:19          
  210      Henry Thomas        FR     Colgate                 31:20.3  6:19          
  211  121 Austin Corbett      SR     Hobart                  31:21.4  6:19          
  212  122 Jon Wilmot          SO     Mohawk Valley CC        31:21.5  6:19          
  213  123 Andrew Jeselson     FR     SUNYIT                  31:25.1  6:20          
  214  124 Jacob Murray        SO     Nazareth                31:31.6  6:21          
  215  125 Jeffrey Mangiafesto JR     St. John Fisher         31:33.1  6:21          
  216      Sammie Adarkwa      FR     Utica                   31:34.6  6:22          
  217  126 Max Feldman         SR     Hobart                  31:34.8  6:22          
  218  127 Shawn Okula         SR     Morrisville State       31:37.5  6:22          
  219      Jack Stelianou      FR     St. John Fisher         31:39.1  6:23          
  220      Sam Anderson        JR     Utica                   31:45.9  6:24          
  221  128 Tommy Lannon        SO     Nazareth                31:51.4  6:25          
  222      Mason Mann          SR     Ithaca                  31:57.9  6:26          
  223  129 Daniel Klementowski SO     Hobart                  32:01.3  6:27          
  224      Michael Yang        FR     RPI                     32:04.2  6:28          
  225      Joseph Marsico      JR     RIT                     32:04.2  6:28          
  226  130 Dalton Cerbone      FR     D'Youville              32:05.0  6:28          
  227  131 Paul Hernon         SR     Wells                   32:05.7  6:28          
  228      Roger Rice-Porter   FR     St. John Fisher         32:09.9  6:29          
  229      Mike DiFabio        FR     Oswego State            32:12.2  6:29          
  230      Nick Oetinger       SR     Oswego State            32:12.8  6:29          
  231  132 Kris Newell         FR     Nazareth                32:13.5  6:29          
  232  133 Stephen Armstrong   JR     Wells                   32:21.5  6:31          
  233  134 James Medley        FR     Medaille                32:24.6  6:32          
  234  135 Brian Buttaggi      FR     D'Youville              32:24.8  6:32          
  235  136 Erick Faherty       SO     Morrisville State       32:28.2  6:32          
  236      Tyler Wilkie        SO     St. John Fisher         32:35.7  6:34          
  237  137 Christopher Rumpl   SO     D'Youville              32:35.9  6:34          
  238      Zach Hilt           SR     St. John Fisher         32:41.9  6:35          
  239  138 Mark Macadlo        SR     Medaille                32:43.1  6:35          
  240      Michael Lee         SO     St. John Fisher         32:44.6  6:36          
  241  139 Collin Stewart      FR     Cazenovia               32:59.6  6:39          
  242  140 Byron Norman        JR     Morrisville State       33:03.4  6:39          
  243      Matthew Czajka      SR     St. John Fisher         33:03.5  6:39          
  244  141 Ethan Osborne       SO     Nazareth                33:08.2  6:40          
  245  142 Andrew Kane         JR     Hobart                  33:16.3  6:42          
  246      Jeremiah Piersante  FR     Hobart                  33:21.4  6:43          
  247      Ryan Moore          SO     Hobart                  33:34.6  6:46          
  248  143 Ibrahima Badji      SO     Cazenovia               33:38.1  6:46          
  249  144 Mohamed Ali         FR     Morrisville State       33:42.3  6:47          
  250  145 Kevin Maas          FR     Mohawk Valley CC        33:44.2  6:48          
  251      Joseph Maldonado    SR     SUNYIT                  34:04.8  6:52          
  252  146 Paul Roberts        SR     Cazenovia               34:09.6  6:53          
  253      Raymond Ma          SO     Hobart                  34:40.0  6:59          
  254      Adam Dunlap         SO     Mohawk Valley CC        34:43.0  7:00          
  255      McQuade Milligan    SO     St. John Fisher         34:44.3  7:00          
  256  147 Mason Craine        FR     Morrisville State       34:45.6  7:00          
  257  148 Zachary Ward        SO     D'Youville              35:20.4  7:07          
  258      Dan Barcenas        FR     Utica                   35:29.9  7:09          
  259      Derek Hill          FR     Mohawk Valley CC        35:31.2  7:09          
  260  149 Justin Schmidt      SO     Cazenovia               35:32.0  7:09          
  261  150 Emerson Miller      SO     Hilbert                 35:35.3  7:10          
  262  151 William Moleins     FR     Hilbert                 35:54.6  7:14          
  263  152 Jordan Johnson      SO     D'Youville              36:04.3  7:16          
  264  153 Ky'aire Reed        SO     Wells                   36:48.5  7:25          
  265      Brenden Lewis       SO     SUNYIT                  36:57.0  7:26          
  266  154 Travis Duffy        SR     Cazenovia               37:27.0  7:33          
  267  155 Andrew Judson       SR     Wells                   37:40.2  7:35          
  268      Zachary Barthen     SO     SUNYIT                  38:04.3  7:40          
  269      Tyler Wellington    SR     Morrisville State       38:16.3  7:42          
  270  156 Chase Harmon        FR     Hilbert                 38:23.1  7:44          
  271  157 Brandon Cox         JR     Medaille                39:46.6  8:01          
  272      Anthony Baptist     JR     SUNYIT                  39:58.2  8:03          
  273  158 Devlynn Neu         FR     D'Youville              40:29.1  8:09          
  274  159 John Sadowski       SR     Hilbert                 40:39.5  8:11          
  275  160 Pat Ormsby          SR     Cazenovia               42:00.3  8:27          
  276  161 Marvin Atkinson     SR     Medaille                42:13.1  8:30          
  277      Kyle Hendershot     SO     SUNYIT                  42:16.9  8:31          
  278  162 Zach Tripsas        JR     Wells                   42:39.2  8:35          
  279  163 Malik Talbert       FR     Hilbert                 44:25.9  8:57          
  280  164 David Santana       FR     Hilbert                 50:58.6 10:16          
  281  165 Raymond Soriano     JR     Wells                   54:47.7 11:02          



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    55  Oneonta                        (26:45.4  133:46.8 0:33.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Anthony Lupia      SO 26:27.1
  2      7  Mike Didas         JR 26:36.0
  3     12  Jimmy Bernstein    SO 26:50.4
  4     14  Jean-Paul Scott    SO 26:53.1
  5     16  Conor Murphy       JR 27:00.2
  6   ( 21) Charles Remillard  SR 27:05.2
  7   ( 38) Andy Fleming       SO 27:28.9

  2.    95  Rochester                      (26:57.5  134:47.2 1:00.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Eric Franklin      SO 26:23.0
  2     10  Mark Rollfs        SR 26:47.2
  3     19  Dan Nolte          SO 27:02.0
  4     27  Chris D'Antona     JR 27:11.1
  5     34  Andrew Zeccola     SR 27:23.9
  6   ( 36) Jeremy Hassett     JR 27:26.1
  7   ( 62) Aaron Sadholz      JR 28:12.1

  3.   105  Ithaca                         (27:01.0  135:05.0 1:24.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Sawyer Hitchcock   JR 26:21.2
  2     11  Sean Phillips      SO 26:49.0
  3     18  Stephen Gomez      JR 27:01.7
  4     24  Dennis Ryan        SR 27:07.3
  5     49  Tim Chappell       FR 27:45.8
  6   ( 55) Jesse Capellaro    SO 27:59.6
  7   ( 60) Paul Lapre         SO 28:09.2

  4.   108  RPI                            (26:58.7  134:53.1 1:31.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Jacob Andrews      JR 26:13.7
  2      2  Benjamin Fazio     SO 26:15.4
  3     17  Brian Crowley      SO 27:01.6
  4     42  Garrett Davis      SO 27:37.5
  5     46  Tyler Gumina       SR 27:44.9
  6   ( 52) Colten Appleby     FR 27:57.2
  7   ( 59) James Anderson     FR 28:08.6

  5.   111  Geneseo St.                    (27:05.0  135:24.8 0:31.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Cohen Miles-Rath   SR 26:43.4
  2     22  Alfredo Mazzuca    SO 27:05.7
  3     23  Chaz Abad          SR 27:06.2
  4     28  Kent Upham         SR 27:14.5
  5     29  Jack Sullivan      JR 27:15.0
  6   ( 32) Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR 27:23.0
  7   ( 35) Alex Burks         FR 27:24.2

  6.   136  Cortland St.                   (27:12.1  136:00.2 1:35.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Nick Marcantonio   SR 26:22.9
  2     13  Joe Ray            JR 26:51.0
  3     20  Jarred Iacovelli   SR 27:04.5
  4     45  Mitch Ryan         SO 27:43.1
  5     54  Alex Hall          FR 27:58.7
  6   ( 67) Jesse Perrone      FR 28:23.2
  7   ( 69) Steve Pungello     SR 28:26.0

  7.   151  Fredonia St.                   (27:17.9  136:29.2 0:47.4)
=============================================
  1     15  Jed Kovalovsky     SR 26:58.1
  2     25  Zakk Hess          SR 27:07.3
  3     30  Kyle Collins       JR 27:15.3
  4     33  Chris Shartrand    SR 27:23.0
  5     48  Cody Martini       SO 27:45.5
  6   ( 53) Robert Cooper      SO 27:57.8
  7   ( 61) Merlin Joseph      FR 28:10.3

  8.   215  Colgate                        (27:37.8  138:08.9 0:17.9)
=============================================
  1     37  Christopher Noda   JR 27:28.0
  2     40  Robert Galante     SO 27:34.6
  3     41  Cody Hawkins       JR 27:35.1
  4     47  Watson Hanson      FR 27:45.3
  5     50  James Paris        SR 27:45.9
  6   ( 51) Eric Moore         SR 27:53.5
  7   ( 71) Troy Kelly         SO 28:30.0

  9.   277  Utica                          (28:02.2  140:10.6 1:31.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Josh Lee           SO 27:18.2
  2     43  Kyle Cairns        JR 27:40.1
  3     44  Erik Winberg       SO 27:41.8
  4     77  Jamie McNamara     SR 28:41.1
  5     82  Corey Zlatniski    JR 28:49.4
  6   ( 90) Erik Gleba         FR 29:05.9
  7   (108) Jason Ortiz        SO 30:24.6

 10.   296  RIT                            (28:07.8  140:38.6 1:27.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Andrew Bernardo    SR 27:08.5
  2     64  Jonathan Pelzar    JR 28:15.4
  3     65  Matt Giannino      SR 28:15.8
  4     66  Grant Salk         JR 28:22.6
  5     75  Thomas Papish      FR 28:36.3
  6   ( 86) Christopher Schwab JR 28:56.7
  7   ( 87) Grigoriy Gressel   JR 28:56.8

 11.   305  Oswego State                   (28:10.9  140:54.1 1:19.5)
=============================================
  1     39  Nick Montesano     SR 27:31.4
  2     56  Justin Sommer      FR 28:00.4
  3     57  Colin Greenseich   FR 28:03.8
  4     70  Tyler Morris       SO 28:27.6
  5     83  Kyle Pollicove     FR 28:50.9
  6   ( 98) Sean Lyons         JR 29:27.4
  7   ( 99) Tommy Kolankiewicz FR 29:27.8

 12.   370  Brockport St.                  (28:51.6  144:17.9 3:36.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Shaun Kurcoba      SO 26:38.1
  2     58  Ian Spera          FR 28:08.4
  3     93  Ben Seiderman      SR 29:10.4
  4    105  Sam Prestigiacomo  FR 30:06.4
  5    106  Ben Mertus         FR 30:14.6
  6   (111) Nick Barbara       JR 30:31.1
  7   (115) Zach Penzabene     SO 30:37.9

 13.   379  UR Alumni                      (28:37.7  143:08.2 0:28.7)
=============================================
  1     68  Jamie Hospers       28:24.5
  2     72  David DeLong        28:30.2
  3     73  Adam Pacheck        28:31.7
  4     81  Jon Cyganik         28:48.6
  5     85  Brian Barker        28:53.2
  6   ( 89) Andrew Fleisher     29:01.4
  7   (101) Justin Roncaioli    29:48.3

 14.   442  St. John Fisher                (29:10.8  145:53.7 1:54.8)
=============================================
  1     74  Alex Schmitt       FR 28:32.5
  2     79  Evan Magnussen     SR 28:45.1
  3     84  Daniel Cleary      SO 28:52.3
  4     95  James Felice       FR 29:16.5
  5    110  Luke Dunkelberg    FR 30:27.3
  6   (113) Noah Michaels      FR 30:34.5
  7   (125) Jeffrey Mangiafesto JR 31:33.1

 15.   487  Hobart                         (29:52.5  149:22.3 3:19.5)
=============================================
  1     63  Tyler Sutherland   FR 28:15.3
  2     80  Cal Randle         SO 28:48.4
  3     97  Josh Owens         FR 29:22.4
  4    121  Austin Corbett     SR 31:21.4
  5    126  Max Feldman        SR 31:34.8
  6   (129) Daniel Klementowski SO 32:01.3
  7   (142) Andrew Kane        JR 33:16.3

 16.   519  Mohawk Valley CC               (30:00.0  149:59.8 2:09.6)
=============================================
  1     92  Barrett Celecki    FR 29:09.6
  2     94  Stephen Paddock    SO 29:15.2
  3     96  Connor Butters     SO 29:21.7
  4    117  Tyler Beattie      FR 30:54.1
  5    120  Andrew Spagnuolo   SO 31:19.2
  6   (122) Jon Wilmot         SO 31:21.5
  7   (145) Kevin Maas         FR 33:44.2

 17.   527  SUNYIT                         (30:07.3  150:36.4 0:50.7)
=============================================
  1    100  Cody Russell       SR 29:42.3
  2    102  Jordan Sirtoli     SR 29:50.1
  3    104  Greg Bogdan        FR 30:04.8
  4    109  Oliver Crain       FR 30:26.2
  5    112  Joseph Acey        SO 30:33.0
  6   (114) Hunter Marshall    FR 30:37.3
  7   (123) Andrew Jeselson    FR 31:25.1

 18.   551  Nazareth                       (30:36.2  153:00.9 3:12.8)
=============================================
  1     76  Kevin Witt         FR 28:38.6
  2    107  Matt Battaglia     SO 30:17.4
  3    116  Patrick Neureuter  JR 30:41.9
  4    124  Jacob Murray       SO 31:31.6
  5    128  Tommy Lannon       SO 31:51.4
  6   (132) Kris Newell        FR 32:13.5
  7   (141) Ethan Osborne      SO 33:08.2

 19.   582  Morrisville State              (31:03.5  155:17.4 4:03.8)
=============================================
  1     88  Richard Terpening  JR 28:59.6
  2     91  Byron Evans        SO 29:08.7
  3    127  Shawn Okula        SR 31:37.5
  4    136  Erick Faherty      SO 32:28.2
  5    140  Byron Norman       JR 33:03.4
  6   (144) Mohamed Ali        FR 33:42.3
  7   (147) Mason Craine       FR 34:45.6

 20.   628  D'Youville                     (32:13.9  161:09.4 6:37.1)
=============================================
  1     78  Matthew Silver     SO 28:43.3
  2    130  Dalton Cerbone     FR 32:05.0
  3    135  Brian Buttaggi     FR 32:24.8
  4    137  Christopher Rumpl  SO 32:35.9
  5    148  Zachary Ward       SO 35:20.4
  6   (152) Jordan Johnson     SO 36:04.3
  7   (158) Devlynn Neu        FR 40:29.1

 21.   650  Medaille                       (33:10.1  165:50.5 9:46.9)
=============================================
  1    103  Brandon Rebert     SR 29:59.7
  2    118  Robert Petrilli    JR 30:56.5
  3    134  James Medley       FR 32:24.6
  4    138  Mark Macadlo       SR 32:43.1
  5    157  Brandon Cox        JR 39:46.6
  6   (161) Marvin Atkinson    SR 42:13.1

 22.   731  Cazenovia                      (34:45.3  173:46.3 4:27.4)
=============================================
  1    139  Collin Stewart     FR 32:59.6
  2    143  Ibrahima Badji     SO 33:38.1
  3    146  Paul Roberts       SR 34:09.6
  4    149  Justin Schmidt     SO 35:32.0
  5    154  Travis Duffy       SR 37:27.0
  6   (160) Pat Ormsby         SR 42:00.3

 23.   734  Wells                          (36:19.1  181:35.110:33.5)
=============================================
  1    131  Paul Hernon        SR 32:05.7
  2    133  Stephen Armstrong  JR 32:21.5
  3    153  Ky'aire Reed       SO 36:48.5
  4    155  Andrew Judson      SR 37:40.2
  5    162  Zach Tripsas       JR 42:39.2
  6   (165) Raymond Soriano    JR 54:47.7

 24.   735  Hilbert                        (36:18.6  181:32.9 9:39.1)
=============================================
  1    119  Nicholas Bentivegna FR 31:00.4
  2    150  Emerson Miller     SO 35:35.3
  3    151  William Moleins    FR 35:54.6
  4    156  Chase Harmon       FR 38:23.1
  5    159  John Sadowski      SR 40:39.5
  6   (163) Malik Talbert      FR 44:25.9
  7   (164) David Santana      FR 50:58.6