Yellowjacket Invitational - Genesee Valley Park
                            September 20, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              Men's Race - 8K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                YEAR   TEAM                    TIME     PACE     2K     4K      6K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jacob Andrews       JR     RPI                     26:13.7  5:17    6:39   13:15   19:52 
    2    2 Benjamin Fazio      SO     RPI                     26:15.4  5:17    6:39   13:16   19:56 
    3    3 Sawyer Hitchcock    JR     Ithaca                  26:21.2  5:19    6:36   13:15   19:53 
    4    4 Nick Marcantonio    SR     Cortland St.            26:22.9  5:19    6:57   13:31   20:03 
    5    5 Eric Franklin       SO     Rochester               26:23.0  5:19    6:34   13:16   19:58 
    6    6 Anthony Lupia       SO     Oneonta                 26:27.1  5:20    6:35   13:15   19:53 
    7    7 Mike Didas          JR     Oneonta                 26:36.0  5:22           13:16   19:59 
    8    8 Shaun Kurcoba       SO     Brockport St.           26:38.1  5:22    6:34   13:14   19:59 
    9    9 Cohen Miles-Rath    SR     Geneseo St.             26:43.4  5:23    7:01   14:00   20:28 
   10   10 Mark Rollfs         SR     Rochester               26:47.2  5:24    6:35   13:16   20:04 
   11   11 Sean Phillips       SO     Ithaca                  26:49.0  5:24    6:36   13:18   20:10 
   12   12 Jimmy Bernstein     SO     Oneonta                 26:50.4  5:24    6:36   13:20   20:10 
   13   13 Joe Ray             JR     Cortland St.            26:51.0  5:25    6:56   13:32   20:13 
   14   14 Jean-Paul Scott     SO     Oneonta                 26:53.1  5:25    6:35   13:15   20:10 
   15   15 Jed Kovalovsky      SR     Fredonia St.            26:58.1  5:26    6:40   13:25   20:16 
   16   16 Conor Murphy        JR     Oneonta                 27:00.2  5:26    6:39   13:26   20:14 
   17   17 Brian Crowley       SO     RPI                     27:01.6  5:27    6:50   13:36   20:26 
   18   18 Stephen Gomez       JR     Ithaca                  27:01.7  5:27    6:41   13:31   20:25 
   19   19 Dan Nolte           SO     Rochester               27:02.0  5:27    6:34   13:16   20:07 
   20   20 Jarred Iacovelli    SR     Cortland St.            27:04.5  5:27    6:57   13:31   20:13 
   21   21 Charles Remillard   SR     Oneonta                 27:05.2  5:27    6:37   13:30   20:27 
   22   22 Alfredo Mazzuca     SO     Geneseo St.             27:05.7  5:28    7:02   14:01   20:34 
   23   23 Chaz Abad           SR     Geneseo St.             27:06.2  5:28    7:01   14:00   20:41 
   24   24 Dennis Ryan         SR     Ithaca                  27:07.3  5:28    6:41   13:31   20:28 
   25   25 Zakk Hess           SR     Fredonia St.            27:07.3  5:28    6:32   13:19   20:16 
   26   26 Andrew Bernardo     SR     RIT                     27:08.5  5:28    6:41   13:32   20:26 
   27   27 Chris D'Antona      JR     Rochester               27:11.1  5:29    6:41   13:30   20:21 
   28   28 Kent Upham          SR     Geneseo St.             27:14.5  5:29    6:40   13:30   20:24 
   29   29 Jack Sullivan       JR     Geneseo St.             27:15.0  5:29    6:42   13:29   20:28 
   30   30 Kyle Collins        JR     Fredonia St.            27:15.3  5:29    6:34   13:18   20:18 
   31   31 Josh Lee            SO     Utica                   27:18.2  5:30    6:44   13:36   20:34 
   32   32 Isaac Garcia-Cassan FR     Geneseo St.             27:23.0  5:31    7:02   14:00   20:46 
   33   33 Chris Shartrand     SR     Fredonia St.            27:23.0  5:31    6:34   13:21   20:21 
   34   34 Andrew Zeccola      SR     Rochester               27:23.9  5:31    6:40   13:31   20:45 
   35   35 Alex Burks          FR     Geneseo St.             27:24.2  5:31    7:03   14:01   20:42 
   36   36 Jeremy Hassett      JR     Rochester               27:26.1  5:32    6:42   13:30   20:26 
   37   37 Christopher Noda    JR     Colgate                 27:28.0  5:32    6:54   13:42   20:37 
   38   38 Andy Fleming        SO     Oneonta                 27:28.9  5:32    6:37   13:25   20:30 
   39      Brendan Wortner     JR     Geneseo St.             27:30.2  5:32    7:02   14:01   20:44 
   40   39 Nick Montesano      SR     Oswego State            27:31.4  5:33    6:47   13:37   20:29 
   41   40 Robert Galante      SO     Colgate                 27:34.6  5:33    6:55   13:41   20:41 
   42   41 Cody Hawkins        JR     Colgate                 27:35.1  5:33    6:56   13:47   20:45 
   43      Tim Mateer          SR     Geneseo St.             27:36.7  5:34    7:02   14:00   20:45 
   44   42 Garrett Davis       SO     RPI                     27:37.5  5:34    6:52   13:49   20:43 
   45   43 Kyle Cairns         JR     Utica                   27:40.1  5:34    6:40   13:33   20:42 
   46      Alex Beals          JR     Geneseo St.             27:40.9  5:35    6:39   13:29   20:30 
   47   44 Erik Winberg        SO     Utica                   27:41.8  5:35    6:44   13:38   20:42 
   48   45 Mitch Ryan          SO     Cortland St.            27:43.1  5:35    6:57   13:42   20:48 
   49   46 Tyler Gumina        SR     RPI                     27:44.9  5:35    6:55   13:54   20:59 
   50   47 Watson Hanson       FR     Colgate                 27:45.3  5:35    6:55   13:53   21:02 
   51   48 Cody Martini        SO     Fredonia St.            27:45.5  5:36    6:36   13:26   20:39 
   52   49 Tim Chappell        FR     Ithaca                  27:45.8  5:36    6:43   13:38   20:53 
   53   50 James Paris         SR     Colgate                 27:45.9  5:36    7:01   14:01   21:01 
   54      Dominick Costanzo   JR     Oneonta                 27:47.2  5:36    6:57   13:59   20:55 
   55      Sean Fischer        SR     Geneseo St.             27:49.4  5:36    7:01   14:02   20:57 
   56      Travis Briggs       SO     Geneseo St.             27:51.5  5:37    7:03   14:02   20:56 
   57      Connor Pulvidente   FR     Geneseo St.             27:53.5  5:37    6:38   13:41   20:50 
   58   51 Eric Moore          SR     Colgate                 27:53.5  5:37    6:58   13:56   20:56 
   59      Kyle Chesterman     FR     Geneseo St.             27:54.3  5:37    6:39   13:39   20:52 
   60   52 Colten Appleby      FR     RPI                     27:57.2  5:38    6:50   13:47   20:57 
   61   53 Robert Cooper       SO     Fredonia St.            27:57.8  5:38    6:41   13:28   20:52 
   62   54 Alex Hall           FR     Cortland St.            27:58.7  5:38    6:57   13:44   20:51 
   63   55 Jesse Capellaro     SO     Ithaca                  27:59.6  5:38    6:52   13:50   20:57 
   64   56 Justin Sommer       FR     Oswego State            28:00.4  5:39    7:03   14:03   21:01 
   65      John Panus          SO     Geneseo St.             28:03.0  5:39    7:03   14:02   21:03 
   66   57 Colin Greenseich    FR     Oswego State            28:03.8  5:39    6:48   13:43   20:54 
   67      Matt Byrnes         SR     Geneseo St.             28:07.7  5:40    7:02   14:02   21:04 
   68   58 Ian Spera           FR     Brockport St.           28:08.4  5:40    6:40   13:45   21:07 
   69   59 James Anderson      FR     RPI                     28:08.6  5:40    6:50   13:50   21:02 
   70   60 Paul Lapre          SO     Ithaca                  28:09.2  5:40    6:54   13:59   21:30 
   71      Matthew Stewart     FR     RPI                     28:10.0  5:40    6:56   14:00   21:17 
   72   61 Merlin Joseph       FR     Fredonia St.            28:10.3  5:41    6:56   14:03   21:15 
   73   62 Aaron Sadholz       JR     Rochester               28:12.1  5:41    6:53   13:55   21:04 
   74      Bobby Parker        JR     RPI                     28:14.0  5:41    7:08   14:15   21:34 
   75   63 Tyler Sutherland    FR     Hobart                  28:15.3  5:42    6:58   13:58   21:28 
   76   64 Jonathan Pelzar     JR     RIT                     28:15.4  5:42    6:43   13:39   20:58 
   77      Jay Berube          SR     Oneonta                 28:15.6  5:42    6:46   13:49   21:06 
   78   65 Matt Giannino       SR     RIT                     28:15.8  5:42    6:35   13:17   20:34 
   79      Colin Smith         SO     RPI                     28:16.6  5:42    6:54   14:00   21:19 
   80      Bobby Gallant       SR     Oneonta                 28:16.9  5:42    6:59   14:07   21:21 
   81      Tony Pivarunas      SR     Geneseo St.             28:19.0  5:42    6:52   14:01   21:19 
   82      Chris Gutierrez     SO     Ithaca                  28:20.1  5:42    6:54   14:02   21:22 
   83   66 Grant Salk          JR     RIT                     28:22.6  5:43    6:45   13:50   21:24 
   84   67 Jesse Perrone       FR     Cortland St.            28:23.2  5:43    7:23   14:34   21:37 
   85   68 Jamie Hospers              UR Alumni               28:24.5  5:43    6:46   13:59   21:27 
   86      Nate Conroy         FR     Rochester               28:24.7  5:43    6:53   13:52   21:08 
   87      Daniel Wentworth    JR     RPI                     28:25.3  5:44    6:56   14:04   21:19 
   88   69 Steve Pungello      SR     Cortland St.            28:26.0  5:44    6:57   13:32   20:33 
   89      Brendan Davis       SO     Ithaca                  28:27.2  5:44    6:52   13:51   21:10 
   90   70 Tyler Morris        SO     Oswego State            28:27.6  5:44    6:48   13:48   21:08 
   91      Alex Kramer         SO     Geneseo St.             28:28.6  5:44    7:02   14:01   21:06 
   92      David Bohunicky     SR     Oneonta                 28:29.1  5:44    7:00   14:07   21:21 
   93   71 Troy Kelly          SO     Colgate                 28:30.0  5:44    7:06   14:11   21:29 
   94   72 David DeLong               UR Alumni               28:30.2  5:45    6:53   14:06   21:29 
   95      Larkin Bohanan      SO     Ithaca                  28:31.1  5:45    6:43   13:48   21:20 
   96      John Rabideau       FR     Oneonta                 28:31.3  5:45    6:59   14:07   21:21 
   97   73 Adam Pacheck               UR Alumni               28:31.7  5:45    6:35   13:42   21:06 
   98   74 Alex Schmitt        FR     St. John Fisher         28:32.5  5:45    6:52   14:01   21:22 
   99      Steven Hammar       JR     RPI                     28:33.5  5:45    6:50   13:54   21:24 
  100   75 Thomas Papish       FR     RIT                     28:36.3  5:46    6:58   14:01   21:13 
  101      Charles Loiacano    FR     Fredonia St.            28:37.9  5:46    6:58   14:08   21:31 
  102      Robert LaMarre      SR     RPI                     28:37.9  5:46    6:54   13:54   21:19 
  103   76 Kevin Witt          FR     Nazareth                28:38.6  5:46    6:45   13:55   21:21 
  104      Bayley Zubler       SO     Geneseo St.             28:40.6  5:47    6:35   13:32   21:04 
  105   77 Jamie McNamara      SR     Utica                   28:41.1  5:47    6:57   14:08   21:35 
  106      Colin Loughlin      FR     Colgate                 28:42.3  5:47    7:08   14:27   21:47 
  107   78 Matthew Silver      SO     D'Youville              28:43.3  5:47    7:00   14:06   21:18 
  108   79 Evan Magnussen      SR     St. John Fisher         28:45.1  5:48    6:47   14:00   21:32 
  109      David Buehler       FR     RPI                     28:45.7  5:48    7:10   14:28   21:50 
  110   80 Cal Randle          SO     Hobart                  28:48.4  5:48    6:58   14:02   21:29 
  111   81 Jon Cyganik                UR Alumni               28:48.6  5:48    7:10   14:19   21:42 
  112      Austin Davis        SR     Rochester               28:48.9  5:48    6:40   13:44   21:14 
  113   82 Corey Zlatniski     JR     Utica                   28:49.4  5:48    6:46   14:04   21:34 
  114      Tim Odin            SR     Cortland St.            28:50.0  5:48    7:23   14:34   21:50 
  115   83 Kyle Pollicove      FR     Oswego State            28:50.9  5:49    7:04   14:16   21:48 
  116   84 Daniel Cleary       SO     St. John Fisher         28:52.3  5:49    6:52   14:03   21:35 
  117   85 Brian Barker               UR Alumni               28:53.2  5:49    7:01   14:17   21:37 
  118      Daniel Palladino    FR     Colgate                 28:54.7  5:49    7:09   14:27   21:59 
  119      Jake Greenberg      SO     Rochester               28:56.1  5:50    6:54   14:09   21:44 
  120      Matt VanVleck       SR     Geneseo St.             28:56.6  5:50    6:53   14:08   21:39 
  121   86 Christopher Schwab  JR     RIT                     28:56.7  5:50    6:54   14:09   21:42 
  122   87 Grigoriy Gressel    JR     RIT                     28:56.8  5:50    7:03   14:31   22:01 
  123      Steve Derderian     SR     Ithaca                  28:58.3  5:50    7:08   14:25   21:51 
  124      Greg Makarius       FR     Oneonta                 28:59.4  5:50    6:58   14:10   21:37 
  125   88 Richard Terpening   JR     Morrisville State       28:59.6  5:50    6:53   14:15   21:45 
  126      Gabe Rodriguez      SO     Cortland St.            29:01.1  5:51    7:24   14:35   21:42 
  127   89 Andrew Fleisher            UR Alumni               29:01.4  5:51    7:09   14:20   21:43 
  128      Adrian Hamouda      SR     RIT                     29:03.3  5:51    6:47   13:55   21:23 
  129      Shane Connor        SO     Ithaca                  29:03.6  5:51    6:52   14:07   21:42 
  130      Sam Kwak            SR     Rochester               29:04.5  5:51    7:00   14:21   21:50 
  131   90 Erik Gleba          FR     Utica                   29:05.9  5:52    6:47   14:04   21:39 
  132   91 Byron Evans         SO     Morrisville State       29:08.7  5:52    6:53   14:15   21:46 
  133   92 Barrett Celecki     FR     Mohawk Valley CC        29:09.6  5:52    6:41   14:02   21:57 
  134   93 Ben Seiderman       SR     Brockport St.           29:10.4  5:53    7:01   14:21   21:52 
  135      Jack Erhard         FR     Fredonia St.            29:10.6  5:53    6:58   14:16   21:53 
  136      Alex Crise          SR     Fredonia St.            29:10.6  5:53    6:57   14:13   21:48 
  137   94 Stephen Paddock     SO     Mohawk Valley CC        29:15.2  5:54    6:51   14:15   21:49 
  138      Kyle Rohde          FR     RIT                     29:15.6  5:54    6:53   14:06   21:42 
  139      Nolan Feola         SO     RPI                     29:15.9  5:54    7:10   14:29   21:56 
  140   95 James Felice        FR     St. John Fisher         29:16.5  5:54    6:47   14:00   21:40 
  141      Tyler Carrara       FR     RPI                     29:18.3  5:54    7:10   14:30   22:00 
  142      Ethan Pacheck       SR     Rochester               29:20.7  5:55    7:02   14:10   21:54 
  143   96 Connor Butters      SO     Mohawk Valley CC        29:21.7  5:55    6:52   14:15   21:57 
  144      Shai Ben-Dor        JR     Ithaca                  29:22.1  5:55    7:08   14:26   22:00 
  145   97 Josh Owens          FR     Hobart                  29:22.4  5:55    7:00   14:18   21:55 
  146      James Bailey        FR     RIT                     29:27.0  5:56    6:44   14:00   21:44 
  147   98 Sean Lyons          JR     Oswego State            29:27.4  5:56    7:03   14:17   22:02 
  148   99 Tommy Kolankiewicz  FR     Oswego State            29:27.8  5:56    7:04   14:16   21:55 
  149      Timothy Engleharat  FR     Colgate                 29:28.5  5:56    7:00   14:19   21:55 
  150      Wilfred Wallis      SO     Rochester               29:35.2  5:58    7:02   14:21   21:57 
  151      Brian Cusack        SO     RIT                     29:37.9  5:58    6:59   14:09   22:00 
  152      Kyle Ruffner        FR     Rochester               29:42.1  5:59    7:14   14:40   22:19 
  153  100 Cody Russell        SR     SUNYIT                  29:42.3  5:59    7:24   15:11   23:09 
  154      Vincent Melia       JR     Fredonia St.            29:44.3  5:59    6:57   14:23   22:03 
  155      Matthew Cicciu      SO     RPI                     29:45.2  6:00    7:02   14:26   22:18 
  156      Noah Paccia         SO     Oswego State            29:45.7  6:00    7:30   15:05   22:36 
  157  101 Justin Roncaioli           UR Alumni               29:48.3  6:00    7:10   14:35   22:16 
  158      John Bernstein             UR Alumni               29:49.0  6:00    7:12   14:44   22:38 
  159  102 Jordan Sirtoli      SR     SUNYIT                  29:50.1  6:01    7:24   15:11   23:08 
  160      Connor Hayward      JR     Fredonia St.            29:52.2  6:01    7:11   14:38   22:24 
  161      James Meyers               UR Alumni               29:53.2  6:01    6:58   14:29   22:25 
  162      Andrew Bogdan       SR     RIT                     29:53.2  6:01    6:50   14:20   22:05 
  163      Kyle Smith          SO     Rochester               29:55.0  6:02    7:07   14:30   22:24 
  164  103 Brandon Rebert      SR     Medaille                29:59.7  6:03    7:11   14:37   22:23 
  165      Andrew Keene               UR Alumni               30:03.8  6:03    7:10   14:39   22:27 
  166      Jay Humphreys       FR     RIT                     30:04.6  6:04    7:13   14:49   22:36 
  167  104 Greg Bogdan         FR     SUNYIT                  30:04.8  6:04    7:24   15:11   23:09 
  168  105 Sam Prestigiacomo   FR     Brockport St.           30:06.4  6:04    6:54   14:36   22:23 
  169      Shane Harrington    FR     Ithaca                  30:09.8  6:05    7:32   15:06   22:49 
  170      Casey Swartz        JR     Fredonia St.            30:13.6  6:05    7:17   14:52   22:34 
  171      Kyle Howerton       SR     Oneonta                 30:13.7  6:05    6:59   14:12   21:58 
  172      Griffith Eddy       SO     Oneonta                 30:13.9  6:05    6:56   14:25   22:26 
  173  106 Ben Mertus          FR     Brockport St.           30:14.6  6:06    7:06   14:42   22:34 
  174      Eric Melcer         FR     Ithaca                  30:14.9  6:06    7:32   15:06   22:49 
  175      Dan Jones           FR     RIT                     30:16.3  6:06    7:05   14:39   22:36 
  176  107 Matt Battaglia      SO     Nazareth                30:17.4  6:06    6:59   14:32   22:30 
  177      Nelson Morales      FR     Oswego State            30:18.0  6:06    7:29   15:06   22:48 
  178      Brendan Bequette    FR     RPI                     30:18.5  6:06    7:26   15:05   22:44 
  179      Casey McAllister    SO     Oswego State            30:21.2  6:07    7:31   15:06   22:49 
  180      Drew Lindholm       FR     RPI                     30:21.6  6:07    7:25   15:05   22:50 
  181  108 Jason Ortiz         SO     Utica                   30:24.6  6:08    7:25   15:12   22:59 
  182      Brian Thomson              UR Alumni               30:24.9  6:08    7:07   14:48   22:25 
  183  109 Oliver Crain        FR     SUNYIT                  30:26.2  6:08    7:24   15:11   23:08 
  184  110 Luke Dunkelberg     FR     St. John Fisher         30:27.3  6:08    7:07   14:57   22:58 
  185      Sam Heraghty        FR     Geneseo St.             30:29.4  6:08    7:03   14:28   22:29 
  186      Patrick Regan       FR     Rochester               30:29.9  6:09    7:10   14:44   23:02 
  187  111 Nick Barbara        JR     Brockport St.           30:31.1  6:09    6:58   14:38   22:43 
  188      Adam Sowden         FR     RIT                     30:31.4  6:09    7:16   14:47   22:43 
  189      William McDonald    FR     Colgate                 30:31.8  6:09    7:08   14:33   22:30 
  190  112 Joseph Acey         SO     SUNYIT                  30:33.0  6:09    7:24   15:11   23:08 
  191  113 Noah Michaels       FR     St. John Fisher         30:34.5  6:10    7:06   14:41   22:42 
  192      Alex Meritt         JR     Oswego State            30:36.1  6:10    7:31   15:06   22:52 
  193  114 Hunter Marshall     FR     SUNYIT                  30:37.3  6:10    7:24   15:11   23:08 
  194      Brian Attas         FR     Utica                   30:37.5  6:10    7:09   14:59   22:54 
  195  115 Zach Penzabene      SO     Brockport St.           30:37.9  6:10    7:16   15:09   23:06 
  196      Anthony Altobelli   SR     Ithaca                  30:40.2  6:11    7:36   15:19   23:05 
  197  116 Patrick Neureuter   JR     Nazareth                30:41.9  6:11    7:10   14:42   22:40 
  198      Zach Vanderzee      JR     RPI                     30:44.3  6:11    7:12   15:00   22:51 
  199      Andrew Doxey        SO     Oswego State            30:47.7  6:12    7:31   15:08   23:04 
  200  117 Tyler Beattie       FR     Mohawk Valley CC        30:54.1  6:13    7:10   14:54   23:01 
  201  118 Robert Petrilli     JR     Medaille                30:56.5  6:14    7:34   15:15   23:11 
  202      Nate Ashton         SO     Cortland St.            30:58.4  6:14    7:43   15:36   23:26 
  203  119 Nicholas Bentivegna FR     Hilbert                 31:00.4  6:15    7:01   14:54   23:04 
  204      Shane White         FR     Cortland St.            31:00.8  6:15    7:43   15:36   23:26 
  205      Jake Barker         FR     RIT                     31:01.8  6:15    7:10   15:00   23:07 
  206      Pat Jacobsen        FR     Brockport St.           31:11.3  6:17    7:07   14:43   23:00 
  207      Timothy Sunnerberg  FR     RIT                     31:15.3  6:18    7:24   15:15   23:16 
  208      Addison Fine        FR     RPI                     31:17.8  6:18    7:26   15:05   23:15 
  209  120 Andrew Spagnuolo    SO     Mohawk Valley CC        31:19.2  6:19    7:04   14:58   23:19 
  210      Henry Thomas        FR     Colgate                 31:20.3  6:19    7:25   15:21   23:24 
  211  121 Austin Corbett      SR     Hobart                  31:21.4  6:19    7:39   15:32   23:32 
  212  122 Jon Wilmot          SO     Mohawk Valley CC        31:21.5  6:19    7:25   15:12   23:22 
  213  123 Andrew Jeselson     FR     SUNYIT                  31:25.1  6:20    7:24   15:14   23:11 
  214  124 Jacob Murray        SO     Nazareth                31:31.6  6:21    7:09   15:07   23:20 
  215  125 Jeffrey Mangiafesto JR     St. John Fisher         31:33.1  6:21    7:11   14:58   23:12 
  216      Sammie Adarkwa      FR     Utica                   31:34.6  6:22    7:30   15:31   23:44 
  217  126 Max Feldman         SR     Hobart                  31:34.8  6:22    7:40   15:36   23:58 
  218  127 Shawn Okula         SR     Morrisville State       31:37.5  6:22    7:13   15:10   23:30 
  219      Jack Stelianou      FR     St. John Fisher         31:39.1  6:23    7:36   15:35   23:43 
  220      Sam Anderson        JR     Utica                   31:45.9  6:24    7:29   15:31   23:44 
  221  128 Tommy Lannon        SO     Nazareth                31:51.4  6:25    7:15   15:10   23:28 
  222      Mason Mann          SR     Ithaca                  31:57.9  6:26    7:36   15:39   24:13 
  223  129 Daniel Klementowski SO     Hobart                  32:01.3  6:27    7:30   15:35   23:54 
  224      Michael Yang        FR     RPI                     32:04.2  6:28    7:10   15:01   23:37 
  225      Joseph Marsico      JR     RIT                     32:04.2  6:28    7:32   15:20   23:41 
  226  130 Dalton Cerbone      FR     D'Youville              32:05.0  6:28    7:20   15:40   23:56 
  227  131 Paul Hernon         SR     Wells                   32:05.7  6:28    7:38   15:42   24:04 
  228      Roger Rice-Porter   FR     St. John Fisher         32:09.9  6:29    7:37   15:39   23:57 
  229      Mike DiFabio        FR     Oswego State            32:12.2  6:29    7:43   15:52   24:12 
  230      Nick Oetinger       SR     Oswego State            32:12.8  6:29    7:30   15:09   23:32 
  231  132 Kris Newell         FR     Nazareth                32:13.5  6:29    7:42   15:52   24:19 
  232  133 Stephen Armstrong   JR     Wells                   32:21.5  6:31    7:23   15:34   24:04 
  233  134 James Medley        FR     Medaille                32:24.6  6:32    7:28   15:42   24:17 
  234  135 Brian Buttaggi      FR     D'Youville              32:24.8  6:32    7:48   15:52   24:10 
  235  136 Erick Faherty       SO     Morrisville State       32:28.2  6:32    7:38   15:41   24:06 
  236      Tyler Wilkie        SO     St. John Fisher         32:35.7  6:34    7:45   16:02   24:32 
  237  137 Christopher Rumpl   SO     D'Youville              32:35.9  6:34    7:49   16:04   24:35 
  238      Zach Hilt           SR     St. John Fisher         32:41.9  6:35    7:29   15:41   24:18 
  239  138 Mark Macadlo        SR     Medaille                32:43.1  6:35    7:50   15:56   24:30 
  240      Michael Lee         SO     St. John Fisher         32:44.6  6:36    7:13   15:23   24:19 
  241  139 Collin Stewart      FR     Cazenovia               32:59.6  6:39    7:37   15:44   24:34 
  242  140 Byron Norman        JR     Morrisville State       33:03.4  6:39    7:39   16:01   24:54 
  243      Matthew Czajka      SR     St. John Fisher         33:03.5  6:39    7:41   15:59   24:40 
  244  141 Ethan Osborne       SO     Nazareth                33:08.2  6:40    7:38   15:30   24:06 
  245  142 Andrew Kane         JR     Hobart                  33:16.3  6:42    7:43   16:07   24:51 
  246      Jeremiah Piersante  FR     Hobart                  33:21.4  6:43    7:45   16:07   24:47 
  247      Ryan Moore          SO     Hobart                  33:34.6  6:46    7:43   16:07   24:51 
  248  143 Ibrahima Badji      SO     Cazenovia               33:38.1  6:46    7:59   16:28   25:19 
  249  144 Mohamed Ali         FR     Morrisville State       33:42.3  6:47    7:43   16:08   25:04 
  250  145 Kevin Maas          FR     Mohawk Valley CC        33:44.2  6:48    7:37   16:00   25:04 
  251      Joseph Maldonado    SR     SUNYIT                  34:04.8  6:52    8:19   17:35   25:58 
  252  146 Paul Roberts        SR     Cazenovia               34:09.6  6:53    7:59   16:41   25:44 
  253      Raymond Ma          SO     Hobart                  34:40.0  6:59    8:17   17:16   26:05 
  254      Adam Dunlap         SO     Mohawk Valley CC        34:43.0  7:00    7:58   16:48   25:52 
  255      McQuade Milligan    SO     St. John Fisher         34:44.3  7:00    7:46   16:19   25:40 
  256  147 Mason Craine        FR     Morrisville State       34:45.6  7:00    7:59   16:52   25:52 
  257  148 Zachary Ward        SO     D'Youville              35:20.4  7:07    8:15   17:07   26:21 
  258      Dan Barcenas        FR     Utica                   35:29.9  7:09    7:46   17:11   26:45 
  259      Derek Hill          FR     Mohawk Valley CC        35:31.2  7:09    7:41   16:30   26:09 
  260  149 Justin Schmidt      SO     Cazenovia               35:32.0  7:09    8:09   17:16   26:41 
  261  150 Emerson Miller      SO     Hilbert                 35:35.3  7:10    7:55   17:00   26:21 
  262  151 William Moleins     FR     Hilbert                 35:54.6  7:14    7:55   17:00   26:41 
  263  152 Jordan Johnson      SO     D'Youville              36:04.3  7:16    8:06   17:03   26:31 
  264  153 Ky'aire Reed        SO     Wells                   36:48.5  7:25    8:27   17:34   27:17 
  265      Brenden Lewis       SO     SUNYIT                  36:57.0  7:26    8:19   17:42   27:24 
  266  154 Travis Duffy        SR     Cazenovia               37:27.0  7:33    8:45   18:17   27:53 
  267  155 Andrew Judson       SR     Wells                   37:40.2  7:35    8:46   18:10   28:01 
  268      Zachary Barthen     SO     SUNYIT                  38:04.3  7:40    9:04   19:07   28:54 
  269      Tyler Wellington    SR     Morrisville State       38:16.3  7:42    8:28   18:13   28:10 
  270  156 Chase Harmon        FR     Hilbert                 38:23.1  7:44    8:58   19:02   28:57 
  271  157 Brandon Cox         JR     Medaille                39:46.6  8:01    9:02   18:46   28:51 
  272      Anthony Baptist     JR     SUNYIT                  39:58.2  8:03    9:03   19:17   30:02 
  273  158 Devlynn Neu         FR     D'Youville              40:29.1  8:09    9:08   19:41   30:23 
  274  159 John Sadowski       SR     Hilbert                 40:39.5  8:11    9:50   20:05   30:36 
  275  160 Pat Ormsby          SR     Cazenovia               42:00.3  8:27    8:54   19:28   30:57 
  276  161 Marvin Atkinson     SR     Medaille                42:13.1  8:30    9:31   20:00   31:06 
  277      Kyle Hendershot     SO     SUNYIT                  42:16.9  8:31    9:42   20:06   31:15 
  278  162 Zach Tripsas        JR     Wells                   42:39.2  8:35    9:35   20:15   31:21 
  279  163 Malik Talbert       FR     Hilbert                 44:25.9  8:57    9:37   20:32   32:11 
  280  164 David Santana       FR     Hilbert                 50:58.6 10:16   11:11   24:20   38:06 
  281  165 Raymond Soriano     JR     Wells                   54:47.7 11:02   12:19   26:52   41:42 
  282      Karsten Barbagelata FR     Utica                                    7:35   16:05   25:15 
  283      David Busby         SO     Oneonta                                  6:36   13:28         
  284      Joseph DiFabio      JR     Rochester                                6:41   13:38         
  285      Adam Murphy         SO     Geneseo St.                              7:03   14:01         
  286      Mike Ricci          SR     Rochester                                7:06   14:26         
  287      Ben Aldrich         SR     Colgate                                  7:05   14:33         
  288      Andrew Bohunicky    SR     Oneonta                                  7:36   15:07         
  289      Shon Koren          SO     Rochester                                7:33   15:32         
  290      Luke Sanders        FR     SUNYIT                                   7:27   15:52         
  291      Samuel Haugh        FR     Hobart                                   7:57   16:46         
  292      Michael Helmicki    SO     D'Youville                               9:09   19:58         
  293  166 Andrew Zellers      SO     Wells                                    9:40   20:39         
  294      Adam Klein          FR     Oneonta                                  7:07                 
  295      Mike Engesser       FR     Oneonta                                  7:18                 
  296      Ian Hatch           SR     Hobart                                   7:32                 
  297      Marc Gage                  UR Alumni                                7:41                 
  298      Steven DenBleyker   JR     Oswego State                             7:46                 
  299  167 Malik Fuller        FR     Medaille                                 9:55                 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             TEAM SCORES AT 2K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fredonia St.                  
            1    3    5   15   30  (32) (77) =    54
  2. Oneonta                       
           10   11   14   17   18  (19) (24) =    70
  3. Rochester                     
            2    6    8   29   31  (34) (35) =    76
  4. Geneseo St.                   
            7   20   21   25   28  (39) (68) =   101
  5. Ithaca                        
           13   16   37   38   40  (41) (64) =   144
  6. RIT                           
            9   33   42   44   47  (51) (61) =   175
  7. Utica                         
           26   43   45   48   50  (79)(108) =   212
  8. RPI                           
           22   23   57   58   59  (60) (66) =   219
  9. Brockport St.                 
            4   27   73   85   97 (103)(106) =   286
 10. UR Alumni                     
           12   49   70   89   96 (105)(109) =   316
 11. St. John Fisher               
           52   53   63   65  104 (107)(114) =   337
 12. Oswego State                  
           54   55   56   98   99 (101)(102) =   362
 13. Mohawk Valley CC              
           36   62   67  100  111 (127)(132) =   376
 14. Colgate                       
           72   74   75   76   88  (91) (94) =   385
 15. Cortland St.                  
           78   80   81   82   83  (84)(118) =   404
 16. Nazareth                      
           46   90  110  112  116 (135)(140) =   474
 17. Hobart                        
           86   87   92  129  130 (138)(139) =   524
 18. Morrisville State             
           69   71  115  136  137 (141)(149) =   528
 19. SUNYIT                        
          120  121  122  123  124 (125)(126) =   610
 20. D'Youville                    
           93  117  142  143  150 (152)(159) =   645
 21. Medaille                      
          113  128  131  144  158 (160)(165) =   674
 22. Hilbert                       
           95  145  146  157  162 (164)(166) =   705
 23. Wells                         
          119  134  153  155  161 (163)(167) =   722
 24. Cazenovia                     
          133  147  148  151  154 (156)      =   733




------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             TEAM SCORES AT 4K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oneonta                       
            4    5    8   15   17  (19) (22) =    49
  2. Rochester                     
            6    9   10   26   27  (32) (43) =    78
  3. Fredonia St.                  
           12   14   16   18   20  (21) (78) =    80
  4. Ithaca                        
            2   13   28   29   41  (57) (60) =   113
  5. Geneseo St.                   
           23   24   25   35   44  (47) (70) =   151
  6. RPI                           
            3    7   39   54   58  (61) (63) =   161
  7. Cortland St.                  
           30   31   33   36   49  (52)(101) =   179
  8. RIT                           
           11   34   45   59   64  (69) (74) =   213
  9. Colgate                       
           46   50   55   62   66  (75) (86) =   279
 10. Utica                         
           37   38   42   81   82  (85)(114) =   280
 11. Oswego State                  
           40   51   56   80   91  (92) (94) =   318
 12. Brockport St.                 
            1   53   98  102  104 (107)(108) =   358
 13. UR Alumni                     
           48   68   84   93   96  (97) (99) =   389
 14. St. John Fisher               
           71   72   73   79  105 (111)(112) =   400
 15. Mohawk Valley CC              
           76   87   88  110  113 (124)(140) =   474
 16. Hobart                        
           67   77   95  128  130 (131)(143) =   497
 17. Nazareth                      
           65  100  106  115  117 (127)(137) =   503
 18. Morrisville State             
           89   90  116  133  141 (144)(147) =   569
 19. SUNYIT                        
          118  119  120  121  122 (123)(125) =   600
 20. D'Youville                    
           83  132  138  142  150 (151)(159) =   645
 21. Medaille                      
          103  126  134  139  156 (160)      =   658
 22. Hilbert                       
          109  148  149  157  161 (163)(165) =   724
 23. Wells                         
          129  135  153  154  162 (164)(166) =   733
 24. Cazenovia                     
          136  145  146  152  155 (158)      =   734




------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             TEAM SCORES AT 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oneonta                       
            2    6   11   12   16  (27) (32) =    47
  2. Rochester                     
            5    9   10   21   24  (47) (62) =    69
  3. Fredonia St.                  
           17   18   19   20   39  (50) (68) =   113
  4. Cortland St.                  
            8   14   15   34   48  (49) (83) =   119
  5. Ithaca                        
            3   13   23   30   51  (54) (66) =   120
  6. RPI                           
            1    4   26   45   55  (57) (60) =   131
  7. Geneseo St.                   
           22   28   29   33   35  (40) (42) =   147
  8. Colgate                       
           38   41   46   53   59  (61) (78) =   237
  9. RIT                           
           25   36   56   67   72  (73) (87) =   256
 10. Utica                         
           37   43   44   80   82  (85)(108) =   286
 11. Oswego State                  
           31   52   58   65   92  (95) (99) =   298
 12. Brockport St.                 
            7   64   94  102  104 (107)(110) =   371
 13. UR Alumni                     
           63   74   77   84   88  (89)(100) =   386
 14. St. John Fisher               
           71   79   81   86  106 (109)(121) =   423
 15. Hobart                        
           75   76   96  127  128 (130)(141) =   502
 16. Mohawk Valley CC              
           93   97   98  111  122 (124)(144) =   521
 17. Nazareth                      
           70  103  105  123  125 (133)(137) =   526
 18. SUNYIT                        
          113  114  115  116  117 (118)(120) =   575
 19. Morrisville State             
           90   91  126  134  142 (143)(147) =   583
 20. D'Youville                    
           69  129  135  140  148 (150)(158) =   621
 21. Medaille                      
          101  119  136  138  156 (161)      =   650
 22. Hilbert                       
          112  149  151  157  159 (163)(164) =   728
 23. Wells                         
          131  132  153  155  162 (165)      =   733
 24. Cazenovia                     
          139  145  146  152  154 (160)      =   736




------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    55  Oneonta                        (26:45.4  133:46.8 0:33.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Anthony Lupia      SO 26:27.1
  2      7  Mike Didas         JR 26:36.0
  3     12  Jimmy Bernstein    SO 26:50.4
  4     14  Jean-Paul Scott    SO 26:53.1
  5     16  Conor Murphy       JR 27:00.2
  6   ( 21) Charles Remillard  SR 27:05.2
  7   ( 38) Andy Fleming       SO 27:28.9

  2.    95  Rochester                      (26:57.5  134:47.2 1:00.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Eric Franklin      SO 26:23.0
  2     10  Mark Rollfs        SR 26:47.2
  3     19  Dan Nolte          SO 27:02.0
  4     27  Chris D'Antona     JR 27:11.1
  5     34  Andrew Zeccola     SR 27:23.9
  6   ( 36) Jeremy Hassett     JR 27:26.1
  7   ( 62) Aaron Sadholz      JR 28:12.1

  3.   105  Ithaca                         (27:01.0  135:05.0 1:24.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Sawyer Hitchcock   JR 26:21.2
  2     11  Sean Phillips      SO 26:49.0
  3     18  Stephen Gomez      JR 27:01.7
  4     24  Dennis Ryan        SR 27:07.3
  5     49  Tim Chappell       FR 27:45.8
  6   ( 55) Jesse Capellaro    SO 27:59.6
  7   ( 60) Paul Lapre         SO 28:09.2

  4.   108  RPI                            (26:58.7  134:53.1 1:31.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Jacob Andrews      JR 26:13.7
  2      2  Benjamin Fazio     SO 26:15.4
  3     17  Brian Crowley      SO 27:01.6
  4     42  Garrett Davis      SO 27:37.5
  5     46  Tyler Gumina       SR 27:44.9
  6   ( 52) Colten Appleby     FR 27:57.2
  7   ( 59) James Anderson     FR 28:08.6

  5.   111  Geneseo St.                    (27:05.0  135:24.8 0:31.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Cohen Miles-Rath   SR 26:43.4
  2     22  Alfredo Mazzuca    SO 27:05.7
  3     23  Chaz Abad          SR 27:06.2
  4     28  Kent Upham         SR 27:14.5
  5     29  Jack Sullivan      JR 27:15.0
  6   ( 32) Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR 27:23.0
  7   ( 35) Alex Burks         FR 27:24.2

  6.   136  Cortland St.                   (27:12.1  136:00.2 1:35.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Nick Marcantonio   SR 26:22.9
  2     13  Joe Ray            JR 26:51.0
  3     20  Jarred Iacovelli   SR 27:04.5
  4     45  Mitch Ryan         SO 27:43.1
  5     54  Alex Hall          FR 27:58.7
  6   ( 67) Jesse Perrone      FR 28:23.2
  7   ( 69) Steve Pungello     SR 28:26.0

  7.   151  Fredonia St.                   (27:17.9  136:29.2 0:47.4)
=============================================
  1     15  Jed Kovalovsky     SR 26:58.1
  2     25  Zakk Hess          SR 27:07.3
  3     30  Kyle Collins       JR 27:15.3
  4     33  Chris Shartrand    SR 27:23.0
  5     48  Cody Martini       SO 27:45.5
  6   ( 53) Robert Cooper      SO 27:57.8
  7   ( 61) Merlin Joseph      FR 28:10.3

  8.   215  Colgate                        (27:37.8  138:08.9 0:17.9)
=============================================
  1     37  Christopher Noda   JR 27:28.0
  2     40  Robert Galante     SO 27:34.6
  3     41  Cody Hawkins       JR 27:35.1
  4     47  Watson Hanson      FR 27:45.3
  5     50  James Paris        SR 27:45.9
  6   ( 51) Eric Moore         SR 27:53.5
  7   ( 71) Troy Kelly         SO 28:30.0

  9.   277  Utica                          (28:02.2  140:10.6 1:31.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Josh Lee           SO 27:18.2
  2     43  Kyle Cairns        JR 27:40.1
  3     44  Erik Winberg       SO 27:41.8
  4     77  Jamie McNamara     SR 28:41.1
  5     82  Corey Zlatniski    JR 28:49.4
  6   ( 90) Erik Gleba         FR 29:05.9
  7   (108) Jason Ortiz        SO 30:24.6

 10.   296  RIT                            (28:07.8  140:38.6 1:27.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Andrew Bernardo    SR 27:08.5
  2     64  Jonathan Pelzar    JR 28:15.4
  3     65  Matt Giannino      SR 28:15.8
  4     66  Grant Salk         JR 28:22.6
  5     75  Thomas Papish      FR 28:36.3
  6   ( 86) Christopher Schwab JR 28:56.7
  7   ( 87) Grigoriy Gressel   JR 28:56.8

 11.   305  Oswego State                   (28:10.9  140:54.1 1:19.5)
=============================================
  1     39  Nick Montesano     SR 27:31.4
  2     56  Justin Sommer      FR 28:00.4
  3     57  Colin Greenseich   FR 28:03.8
  4     70  Tyler Morris       SO 28:27.6
  5     83  Kyle Pollicove     FR 28:50.9
  6   ( 98) Sean Lyons         JR 29:27.4
  7   ( 99) Tommy Kolankiewicz FR 29:27.8

 12.   370  Brockport St.                  (28:51.6  144:17.9 3:36.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Shaun Kurcoba      SO 26:38.1
  2     58  Ian Spera          FR 28:08.4
  3     93  Ben Seiderman      SR 29:10.4
  4    105  Sam Prestigiacomo  FR 30:06.4
  5    106  Ben Mertus         FR 30:14.6
  6   (111) Nick Barbara       JR 30:31.1
  7   (115) Zach Penzabene     SO 30:37.9

 13.   379  UR Alumni                      (28:37.7  143:08.2 0:28.7)
=============================================
  1     68  Jamie Hospers       28:24.5
  2     72  David DeLong        28:30.2
  3     73  Adam Pacheck        28:31.7
  4     81  Jon Cyganik         28:48.6
  5     85  Brian Barker        28:53.2
  6   ( 89) Andrew Fleisher     29:01.4
  7   (101) Justin Roncaioli    29:48.3

 14.   442  St. John Fisher                (29:10.8  145:53.7 1:54.8)
=============================================
  1     74  Alex Schmitt       FR 28:32.5
  2     79  Evan Magnussen     SR 28:45.1
  3     84  Daniel Cleary      SO 28:52.3
  4     95  James Felice       FR 29:16.5
  5    110  Luke Dunkelberg    FR 30:27.3
  6   (113) Noah Michaels      FR 30:34.5
  7   (125) Jeffrey Mangiafesto JR 31:33.1

 15.   487  Hobart                         (29:52.5  149:22.3 3:19.5)
=============================================
  1     63  Tyler Sutherland   FR 28:15.3
  2     80  Cal Randle         SO 28:48.4
  3     97  Josh Owens         FR 29:22.4
  4    121  Austin Corbett     SR 31:21.4
  5    126  Max Feldman        SR 31:34.8
  6   (129) Daniel Klementowski SO 32:01.3
  7   (142) Andrew Kane        JR 33:16.3

 16.   519  Mohawk Valley CC               (30:00.0  149:59.8 2:09.6)
=============================================
  1     92  Barrett Celecki    FR 29:09.6
  2     94  Stephen Paddock    SO 29:15.2
  3     96  Connor Butters     SO 29:21.7
  4    117  Tyler Beattie      FR 30:54.1
  5    120  Andrew Spagnuolo   SO 31:19.2
  6   (122) Jon Wilmot         SO 31:21.5
  7   (145) Kevin Maas         FR 33:44.2

 17.   527  SUNYIT                         (30:07.3  150:36.4 0:50.7)
=============================================
  1    100  Cody Russell       SR 29:42.3
  2    102  Jordan Sirtoli     SR 29:50.1
  3    104  Greg Bogdan        FR 30:04.8
  4    109  Oliver Crain       FR 30:26.2
  5    112  Joseph Acey        SO 30:33.0
  6   (114) Hunter Marshall    FR 30:37.3
  7   (123) Andrew Jeselson    FR 31:25.1

 18.   551  Nazareth                       (30:36.2  153:00.9 3:12.8)
=============================================
  1     76  Kevin Witt         FR 28:38.6
  2    107  Matt Battaglia     SO 30:17.4
  3    116  Patrick Neureuter  JR 30:41.9
  4    124  Jacob Murray       SO 31:31.6
  5    128  Tommy Lannon       SO 31:51.4
  6   (132) Kris Newell        FR 32:13.5
  7   (141) Ethan Osborne      SO 33:08.2

 19.   582  Morrisville State              (31:03.5  155:17.4 4:03.8)
=============================================
  1     88  Richard Terpening  JR 28:59.6
  2     91  Byron Evans        SO 29:08.7
  3    127  Shawn Okula        SR 31:37.5
  4    136  Erick Faherty      SO 32:28.2
  5    140  Byron Norman       JR 33:03.4
  6   (144) Mohamed Ali        FR 33:42.3
  7   (147) Mason Craine       FR 34:45.6

 20.   628  D'Youville                     (32:13.9  161:09.4 6:37.1)
=============================================
  1     78  Matthew Silver     SO 28:43.3
  2    130  Dalton Cerbone     FR 32:05.0
  3    135  Brian Buttaggi     FR 32:24.8
  4    137  Christopher Rumpl  SO 32:35.9
  5    148  Zachary Ward       SO 35:20.4
  6   (152) Jordan Johnson     SO 36:04.3
  7   (158) Devlynn Neu        FR 40:29.1

 21.   650  Medaille                       (33:10.1  165:50.5 9:46.9)
=============================================
  1    103  Brandon Rebert     SR 29:59.7
  2    118  Robert Petrilli    JR 30:56.5
  3    134  James Medley       FR 32:24.6
  4    138  Mark Macadlo       SR 32:43.1
  5    157  Brandon Cox        JR 39:46.6
  6   (161) Marvin Atkinson    SR 42:13.1

 22.   731  Cazenovia                      (34:45.3  173:46.3 4:27.4)
=============================================
  1    139  Collin Stewart     FR 32:59.6
  2    143  Ibrahima Badji     SO 33:38.1
  3    146  Paul Roberts       SR 34:09.6
  4    149  Justin Schmidt     SO 35:32.0
  5    154  Travis Duffy       SR 37:27.0
  6   (160) Pat Ormsby         SR 42:00.3

 23.   734  Wells                          (36:19.1  181:35.110:33.5)
=============================================
  1    131  Paul Hernon        SR 32:05.7
  2    133  Stephen Armstrong  JR 32:21.5
  3    153  Ky'aire Reed       SO 36:48.5
  4    155  Andrew Judson      SR 37:40.2
  5    162  Zach Tripsas       JR 42:39.2
  6   (165) Raymond Soriano    JR 54:47.7

 24.   735  Hilbert                        (36:18.6  181:32.9 9:39.1)
=============================================
  1    119  Nicholas Bentivegna FR 31:00.4
  2    150  Emerson Miller     SO 35:35.3
  3    151  William Moleins    FR 35:54.6
  4    156  Chase Harmon       FR 38:23.1
  5    159  John Sadowski      SR 40:39.5
  6   (163) Malik Talbert      FR 44:25.9
  7   (164) David Santana      FR 50:58.6