Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2015 06:39 PM
                           RWTL-Class-AB - 1/10/2015                           
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                   Penfield                  7.36   1 
  2 Satin Holmes                 Wilson Magne              7.59   1 
  3 T'Oine Buckman               Eastridge                 7.65   3 
  4 Tyjah Love                   Wilson Magne              7.65   1 
  5 Ashley Brown                 Wilson Magne              7.65   1 
  6 Aarika Colson                Gates-Chili               7.70   1 
  7 Haley Brust                  Hilton                    7.72   2 
  8 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                     7.73   2 
  9 Indya Richards               Gates-Chili               7.75   2 
 10 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr              7.77   2 
 11 Meghan Crowfoot              Canandaigua               7.80   2 
 12 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                  7.80   3 
 13 Jiya Grayson                 Wilson Magne              7.83   3 
 14 Amaya Morrow                 Hilton                    7.84   3 
 15 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr              7.84   2 
 16 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport               7.85   1 
 17 Samantha Rogers              Brockport                 7.85   3 
 18 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               7.86   3 
 19 Julia Nicosia                Penfield                  7.89   6 
 20 Hallie Buddendeck            Webster Thom              7.89   2 
 21 Rebecca Glenn                Fairport                  7.91   4 
 22 Victoria Daniels             Gates-Chili               7.95   7 
 23 Paula Heymann                Webster Schr              7.96   3 
 24 India Gunnis                 Penfield                  7.98   4 
 24 Nicole Johnson               Wilson Magne              7.98   3 
 26 Sinead Sargeant              Fairport                  8.01   6 
 27 Daysha Harris                Wilson Magne              8.03   4 
 28 Julia Hare                   Brockport                 8.03   5 
 29 SherDavsia Jaque             Gates-Chili               8.05   7 
 30 Taylor Atkins-Lewis          Fairport                  8.05   5 
 31 Carley Zoccali               Rush-Henriet              8.06   4 
 32 Emily Fish                   Fairport                  8.07   4 
 33 Aryana Anderson              Eastridge                 8.10   5 
 34 Morgan Femiano               Greece Arcad              8.12   4 
 35 Samantha Ritter              Fairport                  8.12   6 
 36 Jode Solomon                 Wilson Magne              8.13   6 
 37 Isabell Felle                Eastridge                 8.14   8 
 38 Leanna Harris                Eastridge                 8.16   8 
 39 Pam White                    Mercy                     8.17   5 
 40 Shannon Sedita               Penfield                  8.18   6 
 41 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield                  8.20   6 
 41 Daphine Postl                Fairport                  8.20   8 
 43 Haley Halter                 Fairport                  8.21   5 
 44 Caroline Hyman               Webster Thom              8.22   5 
 45 Ravion Jackson               Wilson Magne              8.22   8 
 46 Jessica Moody                Brockport                 8.22   9 
 47 Juanna Mason                 Robert Brown              8.22  11 
 48 Tamara Harley                Penfield                  8.22   5 
 49 Allison Feder                Fairport                  8.24   7 
 50 Rachel Ryan                  Hilton                    8.25   9 
 51 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su              8.27   7 
 52 Stephanie Nwachi             Rush-Henriet              8.28   7 
 53 Jaclyn Neubauer              Spencerport               8.29  10 
 54 Hanna Paulson                Spencerport               8.29   6 
 55 Alexis Frith                 Rush-Henriet              8.29   7 
 56 Crystal Elvin                Fairport                  8.31   7 
 57 Isabel Moll                  Fairport                  8.31   8 
 58 Kennedy Meisenzahl           Gates-Chili               8.32   8 
 59 Jailene Arroyo               Eastridge                 8.34   9 
 60 Kayla McDonald               Brighton                  8.35   9 
 61 Serena Uhl                   Victor Centr              8.36  10 
 61 Lily Rasichanh               Rush-Henriet              8.36   9 
 63 Ariana Cleveland             Brockport                 8.37  11 
 64 Loryn Bucci                  Fairport                  8.37   8 
 65 Mia Pollino                  Canandaigua               8.38  10 
 65 Kiara Gamble                 Wilson Magne              8.38   6 
 67 Deja Scott                   Wilson Magne              8.39  10 
 68 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr              8.40  10 
 69 Madison Walker               Hilton                    8.42   1 
 70 Monique Lawrence             Rush-Henriet              8.42   4 
 71 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-              8.43  11 
 72 Christina Inya               Rush-Henriet              8.46  12 
 73 Kathy Hernandez              Penfield                  8.47  11 
 74 Nikki Nguyen                 Spencerport               8.47   5 
 75 Kathryn Novak                Penfield                  8.47   9 
 76 Danna Jones                  Rush-Henriet              8.57  10 
 77 MaiJoi Sharp                 Brighton                  8.58  11 
 78 Julia Ciavaglia              Rush-Henriet              8.58  16 
 79 Feionna Gause                Wilson Magne              8.58   9 
 80 Jacquelyn Smith              Greece Arcad              8.59  17 
 81 Katriel Sadwick              Hilton                    8.59  12 
 82 Emily Herrmann               Victor Centr              8.62  17 
 83 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad              8.62  16 
 84 Morgan Stewart               Penfield                  8.63  13 
 85 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet              8.65  11 
 86 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom              8.65  13 
 87 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                    8.66  14 
 88 Brianna Cusack               Hilton                    8.67  15 
 89 Demonie Smith                Rush-Henriet              8.68  16 
 90 Amanda Moody                 Brockport                 8.68  13 
 91 Kelly O'Connor               Churchville-              8.69  13 
 92 Alexa Messineo               Webster Schr              8.70  13 
 93 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr              8.71  12 
 94 Zoe Spoor                    Churchville-              8.74  16 
 94 Julianna Viola               Brockport                 8.74  12 
 96 Amma Darkwah                 Brighton                  8.74  14 
 97 Luna Pierre                  Wilson Magne              8.75  15 
 98 Megan Allenza                Rush-Henriet              8.77  13 
 99 Kathryn Carges               Victor Centr              8.80  14 
100 Victoria Farina              Hilton                    8.82  11 
101 Shadia Ingram                Wilson Magne              8.83  15 
102 Kayla Schrader               Canandaigua               8.86  14 
103 Amelia Perry                 Rush-Henriet              8.87  16 
104 Roni Thompson                Gates-Chili               8.88  12 
105 Bettina Jones                Gates-Chili               8.93  21 
106 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili               8.94  14 
107 Tyra Robertson               Gates-Chili               8.96  15 
108 Ashley Barclay               Churchville-              8.99  16 
109 Madelyn Lessar               Churchville-              9.00  17 
110 Mariah Desiato               Greece Arcad              9.02  16 
111 Lourdes Sharp                Brighton                  9.03  14 
112 Madison DeVito               Canandaigua               9.06  17 
113 Emma Yarid                   Churchville-              9.09  14 
114 Shania Jenis                 Webster Thom              9.10  10 
115 Sabrina Pathammavong         Churchville-              9.10  17 
116 Cierra Hamilton              Charlotte/Le              9.11   8 
117 Staraija Morley              East Hs-Roch              9.11  21 
118 Michelle Williams            Gates-Chili               9.12  14 
119 Rachel Czolgosz              Churchville-              9.17  18 
120 Shannon Stevely              Mercy                     9.19  18 
121 Tiariqua Barlow              Gates-Chili               9.20  21 
122 Kyara Belliard               Rush-Henriet              9.22  18 
123 Kayla Luther                 Churchville-              9.23  19 
124 Issette Maldonado            Gates-Chili               9.24  17 
125 Olivia Steedman              Churchville-              9.25  18 
126 Brianna Peacock              Greece Arcad              9.27  18 
127 Sofia Stamatis               Victor Centr              9.29  19 
128 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-              9.36  19 
129 Elizabeth Chatelle           Churchville-              9.41  20 
130 Emma Clar                    Churchville-              9.46  18 
131 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr              9.51  19 
132 Grace Vangorder              Canandaigua               9.53  19 
133 Kim Austin                   Webster Thom              9.53   9 
134 Colleen Meisenzahl           Churchville-              9.54  20 
135 Sareena Vassell              Gates-Chili               9.56  15 
136 Melissa Poppenberg           Victor Centr              9.61  20 
137 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua               9.61  20 
138 Sydney Dillman               Victor Centr              9.62  19 
139 Josie Stein                  Churchville-              9.63  19 
140 Makeba Monroe                Wilson Magne              9.79  15 
141 Jessica Leigh                Canandaigua               9.80  20 
142 Gabrielle Brownlee           Gates-Chili               9.99  15 
143 Julia Gardner                Canandaigua              10.05  21 
144 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua              10.08  21 
145 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr             10.13  20 
146 Cece Allchin                 Churchville-             10.31  20 
 -- Onesty Jackson               Charlotte/Le                FS   7 
 -- Jordyn Brown                 Canandaigua                DNF  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                    42.50   1 
  2 Jordynn Barnnart             Greece Arcad             43.75   1 
  3 Vanessa Watson               Spencerport              44.13   1 
  4 Shannon Sedita               Penfield                 44.26   2 
  5 Sarah Giancursio             Penfield                 44.35   1 
  6 Julia Hare                   Brockport                44.55   2 
  7 Elisabeth Stowell            Webster Schr             44.59   2 
  8 Monica Mack                  Webster Thom             44.66   2 
  9 Erika Tillotson              Victor Centr             44.82   2 
 10 Elizabeth Decker             Eastridge                45.01   1 
 11 Julia Flocco                 Fairport                 45.08   2 
 12 Satin Holmes                 Wilson Magne             45.11   3 
 13 Aryana Anderson              Eastridge                45.16   4 
 14 Natalie Neamtu               Webster Thom             45.30   2 
 15 Sarah Frame                  Webster Thom             45.55   3 
 16 Taylor Atkins-Lewis          Fairport                 45.69   4 
 17 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                 45.90   3 
 18 Jailene Arroyo               Eastridge                46.15   6 
 19 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr             46.19   3 
 20 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield                 46.36   9 
 21 Stephanie Wojnowski          Eastridge                46.39  11 
 22 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                   46.41   2 
 23 Paula Heymann                Webster Schr             46.53   4 
 24 Autumn Albrecht              Brockport                46.61   4 
 25 Meghan Crowfoot              Canandaigua              46.79   3 
 26 Jode Solomon                 Wilson Magne             46.84   7 
 27 Samantha Ritter              Fairport                 47.00   5  46.995
 28 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua              47.00   4  46.996
 29 Jiya Grayson                 Wilson Magne             47.01   3 
 30 Aeriana Porchea              East Hs-Roch             47.06   3 
 31 Danielle DeSimone            Hilton                   47.51   5 
 32 Allison Feder                Fairport                 47.65   5 
 33 Juanna Mason                 Robert Brown             47.69   6 
 34 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr             47.78   4  47.771
 35 Pam White                    Mercy                    47.78   5  47.773
 36 Jaclyn Neubauer              Spencerport              48.18   6 
 37 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su             48.22   5 
 38 Crystal Elvin                Fairport                 48.23   8 
 39 Jessica Moody                Brockport                48.24   5 
 40 Savannah Elliott             Victor Centr             48.44   7 
 41 India Gunnis                 Penfield                 48.47   7 
 42 Akira Cole                   Brighton                 48.50   8 
 43 Claire Gilmore               Fairport                 48.59   6 
 44 Ashley Brawn                 Rush-Henriet             48.72   9 
 45 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom             48.91   8 
 46 Amanda Moody                 Brockport                49.04   8 
 47 Zhane Smith                  Brighton                 49.06  10  49.053
 48 Haley Halter                 Fairport                 49.06   9  49.057
 49 Riley Blasiak                Brighton                 49.50   5 
 50 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet             49.57  17 
 51 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet             49.62   8 
 52 Claire Wolters               Hilton                   49.65   8 
 53 Abbie Guidarelli             Victor Centr             49.69   9 
 54 Briana Lowry                 Hilton                   49.72   9 
 55 Emily Porcello               Hilton                   49.75   9 
 56 Isabell Felle                Eastridge                49.78  10 
 57 Carley Zoccali               Rush-Henriet             50.05   8 
 58 Maddi Stockman               Victor Centr             50.13  12 
 59 Alexis Frith                 Rush-Henriet             50.27  10 
 60 Larissa VanDetta             Brockport                50.28  13 
 61 Serena Uhl                   Victor Centr             50.53   7 
 62 Nicole Johnson               Wilson Magne             50.56   9 
 63 Emily Zink                   Brockport                50.60   9 
 64 Rachel Hodgson               Hilton                   50.64  10 
 65 Mayra Rodriguez              Webster Thom             50.65   8 
 66 Alexandria Frantz-Bush       Rush-Henriet             50.66  10 
 67 Elizabeth Friden             Pittsford Me             50.79  12 
 68 Kathryn Novak                Penfield                 50.93   7 
 69 Tory Fahrenholz              Penfield                 50.96   7 
 70 Grace Sinsebox               Rush-Henriet             51.05  14 
 71 Nyaiyah White                Robert Brown             51.20  11 
 72 Lily Rasichanh               Rush-Henriet             51.22  12  51.213
 73 Adriana Kells                Victor Centr             51.22  12  51.220
 74 Ravion Jackson               Wilson Magne             51.37  11 
 75 Shannon Oberst               Brighton                 51.38  11 
 76 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-             51.39  11 
 77 Tianna Long-Ashford          Rush-Henriet             51.50  10 
 78 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili              51.72  11 
 79 Daniella Bullo               Canandaigua              51.82  11 
 80 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr             51.94  13 
 81 Maddy Haney                  Victor Centr             52.00  12 
 82 Kathy Hernandez              Penfield                 52.13  10 
 83 Daihlia Beckford             East Hs-Roch             52.19  13 
 84 Bettina Jones                Gates-Chili              52.30  16 
 85 Elise Coon                   Eastridge                52.31  12 
 86 Kathryn Carges               Victor Centr             52.45  14 
 87 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom             52.53  13  52.523
 88 Claire Wildman               Mercy                    52.53  14  52.530
 89 Brooke Crandell              Brockport                52.69  13 
 90 Feionna Gause                Wilson Magne             53.04  15 
 91 Patricia Costa               Eastridge                53.05  11 
 92 Ashley Barclay               Churchville-             53.22  19 
 93 Dana Owens                   Eastridge                53.32  14 
 94 Roni Thompson                Gates-Chili              53.53  12 
 95 Kayla Luther                 Churchville-             53.74  19 
 96 Tori Keenan                  Brockport                53.88  13 
 97 Julianna Viola               Brockport                53.90  15 
 98 Issette Maldonado            Gates-Chili              53.94  19 
 99 Tyra Robertson               Gates-Chili              54.20  15 
100 Kayla Schrader               Canandaigua              54.21  15 
101 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr             54.28  17 
102 Cheryln Felle                Eastridge                54.40  14 
103 Emily Zugnoni                Rush-Henriet             54.42  15 
104 Michelle Williams            Gates-Chili              54.47  17 
105 Haily Filer                  Victor Centr             54.87  17 
106 Brianna Cusack               Hilton                   54.95  16 
107 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henriet             55.08  15 
108 Olivia Steedman              Churchville-             55.19  16 
109 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr             55.23  14 
110 Sofia Stamatis               Victor Centr             55.30  16 
111 Emily Moore                  Canandaigua              55.42  16 
112 Sarah Farnum                 Churchville-             55.46  16 
113 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr             55.97  17 
114 Colleen Meisenzahl           Churchville-             57.38  19 
115 Jessica Leigh                Canandaigua              57.81  17 
116 Melissa Poppenberg           Victor Centr             58.04  17 
117 Winona Warczok               Victor Centr             59.06  13 
118 Gabrielle Brownlee           Gates-Chili            1:07.38  16 
119 Shannon Stevely              Mercy                  2:15.65  18 
120 Sareena Vassell              Gates-Chili            2:17.72  18 
121 Momano Leecy                 Webster Schr           2:18.04  18 
122 Rylie Tolbert                Victor Centr           2:18.45  18 
123 Cece Allchin                 Churchville-           2:18.85  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Giancursio             Penfield               1:44.64   1 
  2 Sinead Sargeant              Fairport               1:45.05   1 
  3 Natalie Neamtu               Webster Thom           1:45.46   1 
  4 Jordynn Barnnart             Greece Arcad           1:47.85   1 
  5 Heather Nortz                Fairport               1:47.98   1 
  6 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 1:48.01   1 
  7 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr           1:48.50   1 
  8 Aubrie Bleier                Pittsford Su           1:48.70   2 
  9 Anna Schwarzweller           Victor Centr           1:49.24   1 
 10 Loryn Bucci                  Fairport               1:49.25   2 
 11 Nicole Amatore               Brockport              1:49.66   1 
 12 Norah Arnold                 Hilton                 1:50.76   2 
 13 Taylor Alloco                Hilton                 1:51.05   2 
 14 Carly Oddi                   Victor Centr           1:51.17   1 
 15 Tory Fahrenholz              Penfield               1:51.31   2 
 16 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            1:51.79   2 
 17 Claire Gilmore               Fairport               1:51.92   2 
 18 Kennedy Walters              Webster Schr           1:53.70   3 
 19 Catherine Flugel             Mercy                  1:53.86   4 
 20 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           1:54.58   2 
 21 Meghan Domroes               Penfield               1:54.79   3 
 22 Emily Zink                   Brockport              1:55.17   2 
 23 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                  1:55.83   3 
 24 Shelby Guinness              Eastridge              1:56.68   4 
 25 Cristina Scheffer            Brockport              1:57.01   3 
 26 Hayley Bronk                 Mercy                  1:57.10   4 
 27 Lianna Liu                   Greece Arcad           1:57.16   5 
 28 Natasha Denninson            Penfield               1:58.02   4 
 29 Molly Reyngoudt              Churchville-           1:58.61   3 
 30 Chloe Erdle                  Pittsford Me           1:58.69   4 
 31 Julianna Murphy              Penfield               1:59.14   4 
 32 Alexis Chatterton            Hilton                 2:00.59   4 
 33 Samantha Stirpe              Hilton                 2:01.00   3 
 34 Natalie Eckl                 Penfield               2:01.51   5 
 35 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 2:01.61   3 
 36 Emily Fish                   Fairport               2:01.68   3 
 37 Megan Tremaine               Pittsford Me           2:01.68   5 
 38 Sheilah Kirui                Wilson Magne           2:01.74   5 
 39 Alexa Foley                  Victor Centr           2:02.12   3 
 40 Laurelle Scorza              Penfield               2:02.15   3 
 41 Elise Coon                   Eastridge              2:02.81   4 
 42 Olivia Bockrath              Fairport               2:02.97   2 
 43 Becca Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           2:03.31   3 
 44 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           2:04.12   5 
 45 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henriet           2:05.07   5 
 46 Shayna Dehmler               Penfield               2:06.16   5 
 47 Adriana Kells                Victor Centr           2:06.92   5 
 48 Cheryln Felle                Eastridge              2:07.74   5 
 49 Anna Contini                 Rush-Henriet           2:08.06   5 
 50 Tianna Long-Ashford          Rush-Henriet           2:11.23   5 
 51 Madison Duncan               Canandaigua            2:11.61   5 
 52 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-           2:12.62   6 
 53 Sam Watrous                  Rush-Henriet           2:12.73   6 
 54 Felicia Finnucane            Greece Arcad           2:14.62   5 
 55 Michelle Williams            Gates-Chili            2:20.14   6 
 56 Roni Thompson                Gates-Chili            2:22.63   4 
 57 Maria Morcos                 Rush-Henriet           2:25.99   6 
 58 Nadiya Pishtoy               Greece Arcad           2:26.14   6 
 59 Gabby Antonio                Rush-Henriet           2:26.46   6 
 60 Tyra Robertson               Gates-Chili            2:27.19   6 
 61 Makeba Monroe                Wilson Magne           2:27.57   6 
 62 Maria Papavram               Gates-Chili            2:32.13   5 
 63 Lucy Barrett                 Gates-Chili            2:35.93   6 
 64 Kiadumbari Tor               Wilson Magne           2:36.98   6 
 65 Sareena Vassell              Gates-Chili            2:41.99   6 
 66 Gabrielle Brownlee           Gates-Chili            2:54.68   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu               Webster Thom           3:04.77   1 
  2 Emily Scheck                 Webster Schr           3:06.21   1 
  3 Mary Visca                   Pittsford Su           3:10.02   1 
  4 Veronica Wojnowski           Eastridge              3:11.99   1 
  5 Jade Hendricks - Jones       Hilton                 3:14.37   1 
  6 Katie Cobos                  Canandaigua            3:15.26   1 
  7 Lexi Peters                  Rush-Henriet           3:15.44   1 
  8 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr           3:16.36   1 
  9 Boushra Belkhir              Victor Centr           3:17.36   1 
 10 Clancy Rheude                Canandaigua            3:17.47   1 
 11 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           3:18.43   1 
 12 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr           3:18.78   1 
 13 Christian Conner             Fairport               3:18.81   1 
 14 McKenzie Angus               Penfield               3:19.16   1 
 15 Charlotte Kurzweil           Mercy                  3:23.75   2 
 16 Lianna Liu                   Greece Arcad           3:25.11   2 
 17 Suzanna Wojnowski            Eastridge              3:25.83   2 
 18 Kelly O'Hara                 Webster Thom           3:26.71   1 
 19 Lilia Sagan                  Brockport              3:27.01   2 
 20 Taylor Zeigler               Webster Thom           3:27.10   2 
 21 Erin Foley                   Victor Centr           3:27.15   2 
 22 Alex Carpenter               Webster Thom           3:27.56   1 
 23 Hannah Smith                 Victor Centr           3:27.93   2 
 24 Laura Huff                   Mercy                  3:28.30   2 
 25 Danielle Falkenstein         Brockport              3:29.22   2 
 26 Alainna Schmidt              Victor Centr           3:29.85   2 
 27 Ashley Brawn                 Rush-Henriet           3:30.25   3 
 28 Erin Kesel                   Canandaigua            3:32.05   3 
 29 Alyssa Kalen                 Hilton                 3:32.59   2 
 30 Mackenzie Hulme              Canandaigua            3:33.80   3 
 31 Sarah Shapley                Fairport               3:34.35   2 
 32 Larissa VanDetta             Brockport              3:37.29   3 
 33 Tori Fox                     Fairport               3:37.93   3 
 34 Shea Kinsella                Spencerport            3:39.13   3 
 35 Sofia Agurto-Munding         Eastridge              3:39.21   2 
 36 Alexis Chatterton            Hilton                 3:40.58   3 
 37 Makayla Binter               Greece Arcad           3:40.76   3 
 38 Dana Owens                   Eastridge              3:42.56   3 
 39 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr           3:42.76   3 
 40 Aubrey Masters               Penfield               3:46.06   3 
 41 Audrey Huff                  Mercy                  3:46.32   4 
 42 Aislinn McCarthy             Canandaigua            3:48.69   3 
 43 Michal Walz                  Churchville-           3:51.00   3 
 44 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henriet           3:51.46   3 
 45 Haily Filer                  Victor Centr           3:51.56   4 
 46 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           3:54.00   4 
 47 Dylanne Nowik                Rush-Henriet           3:54.26   4 
 48 Sarah Farnum                 Churchville-           3:54.59   4 
 49 Colette McCormick            Canandaigua            3:54.66   3 
 50 Sarah Dickenson              Pittsford Me           3:56.94   4 
 51 Winona Warczok               Victor Centr           3:59.44   4 
 52 Lauren DiNardo               Penfield               4:00.31   3 
 53 Kristen Kuberka              Penfield               4:02.47   4 
 54 Elena Muscato                Canandaigua            4:05.24   4 
 55 Rylie Tolbert                Victor Centr           4:07.81   4 
 56 Cassie Robinson              Victor Centr           4:07.83   4 
 57 Allyson Brown                Canandaigua            4:09.15   4 
 58 Madeleine Hart               Brockport              4:10.59   4 
 59 Felicia Finnucane            Greece Arcad           4:16.15   4 
 60 Erin Fingar                  Gates-Chili            5:50.54   4 
 61 Cheyenne Molisani            Webster Schr           6:53.62   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reagan Gillooly              Penfield               5:04.14   2 
  2 Megan Sedita                 Penfield               5:07.34   1 
  3 Ellie Songer                 Webster Thom           5:09.76   1 
  4 Shannon Oberst               Brighton               5:09.79   1 
  5 Natalie Hansen               Penfield               5:11.40   1 
  6 Shannon Horan                Fairport               5:14.77   1 
  7 Meredith Morse               Pittsford Su           5:15.45   1 
  8 Claire Ashton                Webster Thom           5:16.63   1 
  9 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr           5:19.13   1 
 10 Cameron Mackenzie            Penfield               5:21.23   2 
 11 Kelly O'Hara                 Webster Thom           5:22.86   2 
 12 Molly Falkenstein            Brockport              5:23.17   2 
 13 Sarah Rappleye               Spencerport            5:24.80   1 
 14 Emily Radford                Holley Centr           5:26.63   2 
 15 Alex Carpenter               Webster Thom           5:27.69   1 
 16 Elena Mantilla               Penfield               5:28.79   1 
 17 Marlee Angus                 Penfield               5:28.86   1 
 18 Michaela Meissner            Fairport               5:30.00   1 
 19 Meagan Arguien               Churchville-           5:33.30   2 
 20 Sophia Camillaci             Hilton                 5:33.80   2 
 21 Haley Arguien                Churchville-           5:35.51   1 
 22 Emma Weber                   Mercy                  5:37.59   1 
 23 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 5:37.76   1 
 24 Riley Johnson                Hilton                 5:38.65   2 
 25 Charlotte Nazarian           Penfield               5:38.75   2 
 26 Brittany Mechler             Webster Thom           5:39.04   1 
 27 Heather Bonter               Hilton                 5:40.12   2 
 28 Makenna Bleier               Hilton                 5:42.66   2 
 29 Annika Playfair              Penfield               5:43.21   2 
 30 Jill Bennett                 Gates-Chili            5:51.61   2 
 31 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               5:57.52   2 
 32 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           6:05.86   2 
 33 Kristen Hall                 Penfield               6:08.78   2 
 34 Maria Papavram               Gates-Chili            6:42.87   2 
 35 Lucy Barrett                 Gates-Chili            6:44.17   2 
 -- Claire Miller                Penfield                   DNF   1 
 -- Emily Scheck                 Webster Schr               DNF   1 
 -- Autumn Albrecht              Brockport                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis             Churchville-          10:46.97  
  2 Amanda Vestri                Webster Thom          11:14.26  
  3 Brittany Mechler             Webster Thom          11:25.29  
  4 Vanessa Morgan               Victor Centr          11:26.03  
  5 Riley Poisson                Canandaigua           11:35.59  
  6 Alyssa Libonati              Spencerport           11:38.45  
  7 Savoy Curry                  Brockport             11:46.65  
  8 Abby Bourcy                  Penfield              11:49.17  
  9 Emma Weber                   Mercy                 12:02.19  
 10 Anna Dinella                 Spencerport           12:02.67  
 11 Carolyn Bremer               Victor Centr          12:08.67  
 12 Meaghan Trevor               Mercy                 12:16.91  
 13 Jill Bennett                 Gates-Chili           12:17.39  
 14 Gillian Brown                Rush-Henriet          12:18.19  
 15 Sage Daughton                Penfield              12:24.57  
 16 Remziye Erdogen              Spencerport           13:08.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili               8.69   1 
  2 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               8.80   1 
  3 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                     9.12   1 
  4 Indya Richards               Gates-Chili               9.44   1 
  5 Harper Stewart               Penfield                  9.49   1 
  6 Emily Wade                   Mercy                     9.60   2 
  7 Abby Frank                   Penfield                  9.62   2 
  8 Molly Kase                   Brighton                  9.75   2 
  9 Britney Swarthout            Penfield                  9.80   2 
 10 Eboni Jackson                Penfield                  9.89   2 
 11 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                    10.01   2 
 12 Allegra Maxwell              Victor Centr             10.06   3 
 13 Christina Aguilera           Webster Thom             10.11   3 
 14 Sarah Wied                   Canandaigua              10.13   1 
 15 Jordan Hare                  Brockport                10.34   3 
 16 Amaya Morrow                 Hilton                   10.35   5 
 17 Katie Gold                   Pittsford Me             10.39   4 
 18 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom             10.42   4 
 19 Olivia Bockrath              Fairport                 10.44   3 
 20 Emily Herrmann               Victor Centr             10.45   3 
 21 Sheilah Kirui                Wilson Magne             10.47   5 
 22 Michela Maiola               Spencerport              10.48   3 
 23 Jordyn Brown                 Canandaigua              10.54   3 
 24 T'Oine Buckman               Eastridge                10.61   2 
 25 Morgan Stewart               Penfield                 10.67   4 
 26 Daphine Postl                Fairport                 10.69   4 
 27 Megan Allenza                Rush-Henriet             10.69   5 
 28 Isabel Moll                  Fairport                 10.71   2 
 29 Alainna Schmidt              Victor Centr             10.72   6 
 30 Jacquelyn Smith              Greece Arcad             10.81   5 
 31 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom             10.86   5 
 32 Veronica Barnes              Brockport                11.01   3 
 33 Ariana Cleveland             Brockport                11.23   6 
 34 Bettina Jones                Gates-Chili              11.30   5 
 35 Destiny Anthony              Gates-Chili              11.30   4 
 36 Maddi Stockman               Victor Centr             11.32   5 
 37 Amanda Woodard               Pittsford Me             11.37   6 
 38 Demonie Smith                Rush-Henriet             11.40   6 
 39 Rebecca Roth                 Victor Centr             11.54   6 
 40 Madeline Leon                Pittsford Me             11.55   4 
 41 Kiara Gamble                 Wilson Magne             11.60   6 
 42 Kiadumbari Tor               Wilson Magne             11.66   7 
 43 Amelia Perry                 Rush-Henriet             12.36   4 
 44 Madison Walker               Hilton                   12.56   1 
 45 Maddy Haney                  Victor Centr             12.71   7 
 46 Issette Maldonado            Gates-Chili              12.91   7 
 47 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr             14.38   7 
 -- Ashley Brown                 Wilson Magne                DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.07   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.50   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:56.23   2 
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:56.31   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:57.35   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.37   1 
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:58.48   1 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          2:00.16   1 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       2:00.27   3 
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.73   3 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:01.25   2 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         2:01.60   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         2:01.69   2 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       2:02.44   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:02.73   2 
 16 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:02.95   2 
 17 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:06.91   3 
 18 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:06.99   3 
 19 Brockport  'A'                                      2:07.72   3 
 20 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:07.74   3 
 21 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:08.89   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:23.16   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:24.69   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:28.05   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:29.54   1 
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:32.09   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:33.65   1 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:37.90   2 
  8 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:39.44   1 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:40.89   1 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:44.31   2 
 11 Penfield  'B'                                       4:44.75   2 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:54.58   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         4:56.87   2 
 14 Eastridge  'B'                                      4:59.22   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:03.28   2 
 16 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 5:07.54   1 
 17 Canandaigua  'B'                                    5:14.41   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:41.37  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:43.41  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                10:54.60  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      10:55.19  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:56.02  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         10:56.58  
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:58.09  
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:01.99  
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:19.24  
 10 Penfield  'B'                                      11:32.48  
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:40.67  
 12 Hilton  'A'                                        11:41.54  
 13 Mercy  'B'                                         11:59.53  
 14 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                12:20.69  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Silver                Penfield               5-01.00  
  1 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  3 Harper Stewart               Penfield               5-00.00  
  3 Dyonte Allen                 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  5 Makayla Binter               Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  6 Aeriana Porchea              East Hs-Roch           4-08.00  
  6 Allison Feder                Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Sara Thomas                  Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  6 Meg Beiter                   Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                  4-08.00  
 11 Emily Wade                   Mercy                  4-06.00  
 11 Maria Boris                  Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 11 Ella Senglaub                Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 11 Charlotte Jarvis             Penfield               4-06.00  
 11 Rebecca Roth                 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 11 Stephanie Wojnowski          Eastridge              4-06.00  
 11 Victoria Daniels             Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 18 Destiny Anthony              Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
 18 Karley Schuhart              Penfield               4-03.00  
 18 Catherine Flugel             Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Madison O'Brian              Penfield               4-03.00  
 18 Ericah Roncone               Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Hayley Bronk                 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Abbie Guidarelli             Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 18 Julia Wade                   Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Melissa Rudy                 Hilton                 4-03.00  
 28 Nikki Nguyen                 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 28 Deja Scott                   Wilson Magne           4-00.00  
 28 Kennedy Meisenzahl           Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 28 Kyra Clark                   Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 28 Suzanna Wojnowski            Eastridge              4-00.00  
 28 Simone Murray                Robert Brown           4-00.00  
 28 Amanda Woodard               Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 28 Shadia Ingram                Wilson Magne           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan               Hilton                10-06.00  
  2 Taylor Haude                 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Regan Maguire                Penfield               9-06.00  
  2 Madeline Leon                Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  5 Ericah Roncone               Pittsford Me           8-10.00  
  5 Rachel Siciliano             Hilton                 8-10.00  
  5 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                  8-10.00  
  5 Emma Maggio                  Pittsford Me           8-10.00  
  5 Sydney Angus                 Penfield               8-10.00  
 10 Allegra Maxwell              Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 11 Lily Hoyser                  Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 11 Karley Schuhart              Penfield               7-03.00  
 11 Amanda Slack                 Penfield               7-03.00  
 11 Lourdes Sharp                Brighton               7-03.00  
 11 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
 11 Brianna Richmond             Avon Central           7-03.00  
 11 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            7-03.00  
 18 Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 18 Alexis Duggan                Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 20 Elena Muscato                Canandaigua            5-09.00  
 -- Alexa Messineo               Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Erica Ellis                  Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Patricia Costa               Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Claire Carson                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Emma Flaherty                Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart               Penfield              16-04.00  
  2 Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport           16-01.00  
  3 Lisa Huynh                   Churchville-          15-09.00  
  3 Haley Brust                  Hilton                15-09.00  
  5 Earnie Burapan               Hilton                15-04.50  
  6 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili           15-04.00  
  7 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr          14-10.00  
  8 Emily Wade                   Mercy                 14-08.50  
  9 Rachel Siciliano             Hilton                14-06.00  
 10 Taylor Alloco                Hilton                14-04.50  
 11 Makayla Binter               Greece Arcad          14-03.00  
 12 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr          14-02.50  
 13 Sarah Wied                   Canandaigua           14-02.00  
 14 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           13-11.50  
 15 Mia Pollino                  Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 16 Lily Hoyser                  Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 17 Zara Lakehal Ayat            Fairport              13-09.50  
 18 Nejia Spencer                Canandaigua           13-09.00  
 19 Meg Beiter                   Fairport              13-08.00  
 20 Tamara Harley                Penfield              13-07.50  
 21 Morgan Stewart               Penfield              13-07.00  
 21 Leanna Harris                Eastridge             13-07.00  
 23 Victoria Farina              Hilton                13-06.00  
 23 Morgan Femiano               Greece Arcad          13-06.00  
 23 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-          13-06.00  
 26 Destiny Anthony              Gates-Chili           13-03.50  
 27 Victoria Daniels             Gates-Chili           13-03.00  
 27 Hannah O'Connor              Pittsford Me          13-03.00  
 29 Tori Wilson                  Canandaigua           13-02.00  
 30 Indya Richards               Gates-Chili           13-01.00  
 30 SherDavsia Jaque             Gates-Chili           13-01.00  
 32 Lina Huynh                   Churchville-          12-10.00  
 33 Eboni Jackson                Penfield              12-08.00  
 33 Melissa Rudy                 Hilton                12-08.00  
 33 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 33 Kelly O'Connor               Churchville-          12-08.00  
 37 Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 37 Grace Sinsebox               Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 37 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                 12-07.00  
 40 Aleksandra Dewa              Mercy                 12-06.50  
 41 Abby Frank                   Penfield              12-06.00  
 41 Alix Soule                   Penfield              12-06.00  
 43 Veronica Barnes              Brockport             12-04.00  
 44 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr          12-03.00  
 44 Sabrina Pathammavong         Churchville-          12-03.00  
 46 Julia Ciavaglia              Rush-Henriet          12-00.50  
 47 Shadia Ingram                Wilson Magne          12-00.00  
 47 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                12-00.00  
 49 Mackenzie Slater             Penfield              11-10.00  
 50 Zoe Spoor                    Churchville-          11-07.00  
 50 Kyara Belliard               Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
 52 Jordan Hare                  Brockport             11-04.00  
 53 Emma Clar                    Churchville-          10-11.00  
 54 Janelle Max                  Churchville-          10-10.00  
 55 Christina Inya               Rush-Henriet          10-09.00  
 56 Rachel Czolgosz              Churchville-          10-07.00  
 57 Nikki Nguyen                 Spencerport           10-06.00  
 58 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet          10-05.00  
 59 Taylar Rone                  Gates-Chili           10-04.00  
 60 Elizabeth Chatelle           Churchville-           9-10.00  
 -- Alexis Frith                 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- India Gunnis                 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Colleen Eckl                 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Tiariqua Barlow              Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson              Victor Centr          34-00.00  
  2 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua           33-11.00  
  3 Meaghan Schwartz             Gates-Chili           33-10.50  
  4 Lisa Huynh                   Churchville-          33-05.50  
  5 Lilia Sagan                  Brockport             31-04.00  
  5 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                 31-04.00  
  7 Victoria Farina              Hilton                30-09.00  
  8 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           30-06.00  
  9 Zara Lakehal Ayat            Fairport              30-04.00  
 10 Monique Lawrence             Rush-Henriet          29-02.50  
 11 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr          29-00.00  
 12 Lina Huynh                   Churchville-          28-08.00  
 13 Amanda Slack                 Penfield              28-07.00  
 14 Riley Blasiak                Brighton              28-06.00  
 15 Julia Wade                   Mercy                 27-08.50  
 16 Kennedy Walters              Webster Schr          27-06.00  
 17 Samantha Rogers              Brockport             26-10.50  
 18 Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet          26-09.00  
 19 Charlotte Jarvis             Penfield              25-06.50  
 -- Colleen Eckl                 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Emma Maggio                  Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Darcy DeAngelis              Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Slater             Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Eboni Jackson                Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago                 East Hs-Roch          34-09.00  
  2 Megan Smith                  Brockport            J34-09.00  
  3 Rachel Richenberg            Canandaigua           32-03.00  
  4 Mariah Desiato               Greece Arcad          30-10.50  
  5 Tiariqua Barlow              Gates-Chili           30-08.50  
  6 Markaysia Renford            Mercy                 30-07.50  
  7 Madeline Pizzo               Mercy                 30-02.00  
  8 Alexa Guzman                 Fairport              29-07.00  
  9 Lily Robinson                Brockport             28-07.00  
 10 Olyvia Zinkiewich            Brockport             28-06.50  
 11 Nijah Smith                  Penfield              27-07.50  
 11 Rebecca Rock                 Penfield              27-07.50  
 13 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr          26-10.50  
 14 Haley Brust                  Hilton                26-06.00  
 15 Josie Stein                  Churchville-          26-03.00  
 16 Gabrielle Bell               Fairport              26-01.00  
 17 Onesty Jackson               Charlotte/Le          25-11.00  
 18 Sam Carlson                  Webster Thom          25-07.00  
 19 Luna Pierre                  Wilson Magne          25-05.50  
 19 Brianna Peacock              Greece Arcad          25-05.50  
 19 MaiJoi Sharp                 Brighton              25-05.50  
 22 Liz Gaffney                  Brockport             24-08.00  
 23 Brianna Richmond             Avon Central          24-03.50  
 24 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr          24-00.50  
 25 Cierra Hamilton              Charlotte/Le          24-00.00  
 26 Melissa Cook                 Mercy                 23-09.00  
 26 Kristen Woods                Webster Thom          23-09.00  
 28 Michela Renna                Churchville-          23-05.00  
 29 Sydney Dillman               Victor Centr          23-04.50  
 30 Stephanie Nwachi             Rush-Henriet          22-11.50  
 31 Samantha Chaplain            Brockport             22-11.00  
 31 Tori Wilson                  Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 33 Megan Tremaine               Pittsford Me          22-10.00  
 34 Jocelyn Hernandez            Churchville-          22-08.00  
 35 Amma Darkwah                 Brighton              22-05.00  
 36 Asyaa Davis                  Wilson Magne          22-00.00  
 37 Jacklyn Capozzi              Rush-Henriet          21-06.00  
 38 Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua           21-04.50  
 39 Taylor Conrad                Churchville-          21-04.00  
 40 Casey Metzler                Penfield              20-10.50  
 41 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet          20-08.00  
 42 Makeba Monroe                Wilson Magne          20-07.50  
 43 Brianna Fay                  Rush-Henriet          20-06.50  
 44 Katie Gold                   Pittsford Me          20-05.00  
 45 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua           20-02.00  
 46 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso     Churchville-          19-03.00  
 47 Izzy Slater                  Hilton                18-11.00  
 48 Sahara Smith                 Canandaigua           18-04.00  
 49 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                 18-01.00  
 50 Becca Ritter                 Fairport              17-07.50  
 51 Iqra Tahir                   Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 52 Kiara Tarricone              Rush-Henriet          17-02.50  
 53 Nicole Gover                 Rush-Henriet          16-11.00  
 54 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-          16-06.50  
 54 Hannah Thomas                Churchville-          16-06.50  
 56 Cheyenne Molisani            Webster Schr          16-03.50  
 57 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet          14-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin              Pittsford Me           7:22.71  
  2 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:42.11  
  3 Afton Minavio                Rush-Henriet           7:48.97  
  4 Rina Shaffer                 Rush-Henriet           8:15.28  
  5 Chloe Messore                Hilton                 8:22.25  
  6 Cindy Tran                   Rush-Henriet           8:25.60  
  7 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua            8:57.05  
  8 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               8:57.67  
  9 Anna Fish                    Fairport               8:57.75  
 10 Sarah Lozy-Lester            Mercy                  9:00.08  
 11 Julia McLaughlin             Mercy                  9:01.49  
 12 Sara Rembold                 Mercy                  9:18.76  
 13 Rachel Foster                Canandaigua            9:21.16  
 14 Grace Vangorder              Canandaigua            9:24.60  
 15 Bernadette Hayes             Mercy                  9:28.78  
 16 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua            9:30.69  
 17 Maddie Dovi                  Mercy                  9:40.14  
 18 Rose Marchand                Mercy                  9:40.73  
 19 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henriet           9:42.10  
 20 Momano Leecy                 Webster Schr           9:47.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris Strickland            Brighton                  6.67   1 
  2 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              6.67   1 
  3 Alex Siracusa                Churchville-              6.78   1 
  4 Xavier McGee                 Greece Arcad              6.83   1 
  5 Tracey Harrison              Hilton                    6.89   1 
  6 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte/Le              6.90   1 
  6 Dustin Ngo                   Greece Arcad              6.90   2 
  8 Noah Williams                McQuaid Jesu              6.93   1 
  9 Howard Dacosta               Robert Brown              6.96   2 
 10 Justice Obasi                Rush-Henriet              7.02   3 
 11 Michael Christman            Eastridge                 7.04  17 
 12 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili               7.06   2 
 13 Anthony Brinson              Rush-Henriet              7.08   3 
 14 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua               7.08   2 
 15 Raequan Johnson              Robert Brown              7.10   3 
 16 Rakim Cooper                 Greece Arcad              7.11   2 
 17 Brenden Newbauer             Greece Arcad              7.12   4 
 18 Emmitt Miles                 East Hs-Roch              7.12   3 
 19 Michael Halligan             Hilton                    7.13   4 
 20 Massie Scott                 Eastridge                 7.16   4 
 21 Majoe Tullay                 Robert Brown              7.17   3 
 22 Calvin Matthew               Wilson Magne              7.18   5 
 23 Alexander Ricci              Brockport                 7.18   5 
 24 Josh Murray                  Robert Brown              7.19   2 
 25 Anthony Felton               Robert Brown              7.19   3 
 26 Jake Violante                Greece Arcad              7.20   5 
 27 Kenrick Brown                Wilson Magne              7.22   5 
 28 Cole Mazzo                   Webster Thom              7.23   3 
 29 David Brannigan              Webster Thom              7.24   4 
 30 Canon Davis-Smith            Greece Arcad              7.34   6 
 31 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch              7.36   4 
 32 Mayroll Pimentel             Wilson Magne              7.36   4 
 33 Robert Mugnola               Canandaigua               7.37   6 
 34 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom              7.38   4 
 35 Hughan Reid                  Webster Thom              7.40   9 
 36 William Franceschi           Victor Centr              7.42   9 
 37 Jehmel Alexander             East Hs-Roch              7.42   5 
 38 Adam Yusuf                   Churchville-              7.42   6 
 39 Mitchell Haefele             Victor Centr              7.43   5 
 40 Jake Shaffer                 Webster Schr              7.43   5 
 41 Ben Vanderstouw              Webster Schr              7.44   7 
 42 Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr              7.44  10 
 43 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom              7.44   6 
 44 Trevor Baker                 East Hs-Roch              7.45   6 
 45 Jacob Mance                  Churchville-              7.46  10 
 46 Colby Warren                 Brighton                  7.46   6 
 47 Jon Novak                    Penfield                  7.46  10 
 48 Lonnel Brinson               Rush-Henriet              7.47  11 
 49 Jason Hyde                   Churchville-              7.49  11 
 49 Caleb Pettway                Brighton                  7.49   7 
 51 James Hu                     Brighton                  7.49   7 
 52 Jack Mikols                  Churchville-              7.50   7 
 53 Caleb Prentice-Brown         Brockport                 7.51   8 
 54 Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr              7.52   9 
 55 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet              7.53   9 
 56 Daniel Rooney                McQuaid Jesu              7.54   8 
 57 Daniel Juif                  Gates-Chili               7.54   2 
 58 Tanner Day                   Rush-Henriet              7.55  11 
 59 Sullivan Badger              Canandaigua               7.55  10 
 59 Thomas Pink                  Fairport                  7.55   9 
 61 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua               7.57   9 
 62 Casey Harris                 Hilton                    7.58  10 
 63 Robert Quist                 McQuaid Jesu              7.61   8 
 64 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet              7.63  10 
 65 Justin Townsend              Churchville-              7.63  11 
 66 Chris Ryder                  McQuaid Jesu              7.65  11 
 67 Nick Mitrano                 Fairport                  7.66   2 
 68 Kevin Jackson                Spencerport               7.69  10 
 69 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                    7.69  12 
 70 Tony Nickel                  Hilton                    7.70  14 
 71 Tyelor Dingman-Smith         Canandaigua               7.72   7 
 72 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr              7.72  12 
 73 Syrano Edwards               Hilton                    7.76  15 
 74 Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua               7.77   8 
 74 Anthony Owten                Hilton                    7.77  15 
 76 Alvarado Alan                Victor Centr              7.77  10 
 77 Nate Mitchell                Gates-Chili               7.77  17 
 78 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua               7.79  13 
 79 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr              7.82  12 
 80 Jared Bardeen                Canandaigua               7.83  11 
 81 Konnor Blankenbush           Rush-Henriet              7.84  11 
 82 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr              7.86  13 
 83 Steve Delgaizo               Greece Arcad              7.87  15 
 84 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr              7.88  12 
 85 Tahkim Pressley              East Hs-Roch              7.89  15 
 86 Dezmond Virella              Wilson Magne              7.90  12 
 87 Kobe Pathammavong            Churchville-              7.92  13 
 88 Chris Allen                  Penfield                  7.94   8 
 89 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge                 7.96  12 
 90 Kevin Bui                    Victor Centr              7.96  12 
 91 Dylan Smith                  Gates-Chili               7.96  17 
 92 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton                  7.99  13 
 93 Jacob Dyson                  Webster Schr              7.99  16 
 94 Fredrick Walker              Wilson Magne              7.99  13 
 95 Joshua Conrad                Churchville-              8.00  15 
 96 Semaj Webb                   Wilson Magne              8.00  13 
 97 Brandon Williams             Victor Centr              8.01  13 
 98 Michael Abbott               Hilton                    8.03  14 
 99 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet              8.05  14 
100 Andrew Hecht                 Webster Schr              8.05  15 
101 Connor Hanley                Canandaigua               8.06  13 
102 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr              8.12  14 
103 Zach Frank                   Spencerport               8.14  14 
104 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-              8.18   8 
105 Chris Rankin                 Webster Thom              8.22  14 
106 Trevor Carney                Webster Schr              8.23  16 
107 Jack Broderick               Victor Centr              8.23  14 
108 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr              8.28  15 
109 Orion Clark                  Hilton                    8.32  16 
110 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua               8.39  16 
111 Cameron Connolly             Hilton                    8.40  14 
112 Evan Siebert                 Eastridge                 8.54  16 
113 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-              8.60  17 
114 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr              8.64  16 
115 Noah DeHond                  McQuaid Jesu              8.75  17 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tracey Harrison              Hilton                   37.97   1 
  2 Kyle Seegler                 Penfield                 38.07   1 
  3 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte/Le             38.10   1 
  4 Josh Murray                  Robert Brown             38.41   1 
  5 Cole Mazzo                   Webster Thom             38.77   1 
  6 Roman Sagan                  Brockport                39.00   5 
  7 Massie Scott                 Eastridge                39.03   2 
  8 Joshua Baker                 Spencerport              39.12   1 
  9 Liam Gordon                  Fairport                 39.23   1 
 10 Brandon Callahan             Brockport                39.46   2 
 11 Michel McClain               Canandaigua              39.54   3 
 12 Majoe Tullay                 Robert Brown             39.71   1 
 13 Adam Yusuf                   Churchville-             39.80   6 
 14 Kyrren Love                  Charlotte/Le             39.81   8 
 15 Jake Clement                 Canandaigua              39.87   5 
 16 Alex Gonnella                Victor Centr             39.88   2 
 17 Tanner Day                   Rush-Henriet             40.01   4 
 18 Alexander Ricci              Brockport                40.05   3 
 19 Jack Gillooly                Penfield                 40.06   3 
 20 Emmitt Miles                 East Hs-Roch             40.17   6 
 21 Daniel Ramos                 Wilson Magne             40.31   7 
 22 Sam Baker                    Canandaigua              40.50   3 
 23 Lukas Krause                 Hilton                   40.55   4 
 24 Casey Harris                 Hilton                   40.60   4 
 25 Conor McClain                Canandaigua              40.63   4 
 26 Calvin Matthew               Wilson Magne             40.69   9 
 27 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua              40.70   3  40.693
 28 Sam Viggiani                 Canandaigua              40.70   4  40.696
 29 Hunter Duford                Hilton                   40.71   3 
 30 Justice Obasi                Rush-Henriet             40.79   9 
 31 Kesean Haten                 Wilson Magne             40.83   6 
 32 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili              40.90   2 
 33 Jake Shaffer                 Webster Schr             40.92   3 
 34 Tyrone Roundtree             Robert Brown             41.03   6 
 35 Nick Mitrano                 Fairport                 41.14   2 
 36 Rakim Cooper                 Greece Arcad             41.18   4 
 37 Rashad Brown                 East Hs-Roch             41.19   5 
 38 Caleb Prentice-Brown         Brockport                41.27   7 
 39 Jonah Simpson                Brighton                 41.67  10 
 40 Daniel Harper                Hilton                   41.76   7 
 41 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet             41.80   6 
 42 Jacob Fisler                 Webster Thom             41.86   6 
 43 Mason Vodacek                Brighton                 41.91  14 
 44 Thomas Pink                  Fairport                 41.93   5 
 45 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                   41.94   8 
 46 Joshua Walz                  Churchville-             41.97   7 
 47 Mitchell Haefele             Victor Centr             42.03   7 
 48 Ethan Ingraham               Pittsford Me             42.05   5 
 49 Justin Myers                 Webster Thom             42.10   8 
 50 Carlos Torres                Robert Brown             42.37  12  42.368
 51 Brian Holvey                 Pittsford Su             42.37   7  42.370
 52 Andrew Helbig                Webster Schr             42.44  12  42.435
 53 Anthony Rodriquez            Greece Arcad             42.44   6  42.437
 54 Robert Mugnola               Canandaigua              42.47   9 
 55 Cinque Hardin                Fairport                 42.54   5 
 56 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge                42.73   9  42.726
 57 Matt Clement                 Canandaigua              42.73   8  42.728
 58 Jehmel Alexander             East Hs-Roch             42.80   9 
 59 Elijah Ross                  Robert Brown             42.81  12 
 60 Alvarado Alan                Victor Centr             42.90   8 
 61 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom             43.14   9 
 62 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua              43.16   8 
 63 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet             43.19  11 
 64 Kenrick Brown                Wilson Magne             43.30  15 
 65 Mayroll Pimentel             Wilson Magne             43.32  13 
 66 Chris Lowenguth              Webster Thom             43.40  10 
 67 Nick Ahearn                  Victor Centr             43.41  13  43.403
 68 Kevin Bui                    Victor Centr             43.41  10  43.405
 69 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili              43.46   2 
 70 Nathan Ramsay                Webster Schr             43.48  10 
 71 Eric Piato                   Hilton                   43.49   6 
 72 Jacob Bishop                 Hilton                   43.95  13 
 73 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr             44.25  12 
 74 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua              44.34  11 
 75 Sean Gelb                    Pittsford Me             44.42  10 
 76 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr             44.43  15 
 77 Chris Allen                  Penfield                 44.53  15  44.523
 77 Raequan Johnson              Robert Brown             44.53  11  44.523
 79 Brendan Frutchay             Victor Centr             44.54  10 
 80 Braden Alessi                Churchville-             44.66  14 
 81 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr             44.81  14 
 82 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                 44.91  11 
 83 Jack Broderick               Victor Centr             44.92  10 
 84 Trent Marasco                Spencerport              45.03  12 
 85 Yancarlos Guarnizo           Eastridge                45.27  13 
 86 Tahkim Pressley              East Hs-Roch             45.44  15  45.436
 87 Kenneth Green                Wilson Magne             45.44  16  45.438
 88 Kalin Dunniehigh             East Hs-Roch             45.60  13 
 89 Michael Abbott               Hilton                   46.15  13 
 90 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-             46.20  17 
 91 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-             46.24  17 
 92 Dezmond Virella              Wilson Magne             46.28  17 
 93 Owen Hedworth                Canandaigua              46.40  15 
 94 Bo Harris                    Brighton                 46.43  16 
 95 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr             46.53  17 
 96 Daniel Juif                  Gates-Chili              46.55   9 
 97 Chris Rankin                 Webster Thom             46.67  16 
 98 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad             46.89  13 
 99 Orion Clark                  Hilton                   47.19  16 
100 Brandon Williams             Victor Centr             47.21  15 
101 Colby Warren                 Brighton                 47.44  13 
102 Semaj Webb                   Wilson Magne             47.88  17 
103 Connor Hanley                Canandaigua              47.96  16 
104 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-             48.08  18 
105 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-             48.23  18 
106 Nathan Stephenson            Churchville-             48.45  18 
107 Cameron Connolly             Hilton                   49.76   9 
108 Dakota Podlaski              East Hs-Roch             51.75  16 
109 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge                52.79  18 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad           1:27.14   1 
  2 Joe Mendola                  Greece Arcad           1:27.24   1 
  3 Matt Barton                  Victor Centr           1:27.73   1 
  4 Nico Bellavia                Victor Centr           1:27.98   2 
  5 Brandon Callahan             Brockport              1:28.29   1 
  6 Brady Woodward               Pittsford Me           1:28.32   1 
  7 Mike Mallow                  Fairport               1:28.77   1 
  8 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili            1:29.14   1 
  9 Fletcher Lill                Webster Thom           1:29.24   2 
 10 Donny Glavin                 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.64   2 
 11 Kyle Seegler                 Penfield               1:29.86   2 
 12 Tim Willaims                 Victor Centr           1:30.24   2 
 13 Evan Feigel                  Pittsford Me           1:30.36   2 
 14 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom           1:30.56   1 
 15 Abdullahi Aden               Robert Brown           1:31.35   1 
 16 Matt Geraci                  Honeoye Fall           1:32.00   2 
 17 Zachary Vaughn               Churchville-           1:32.27   1 
 18 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua            1:32.43   2 
 19 Jason J. Hall                Victor Centr           1:32.98   1 
 20 Starr Metales                Robert Brown           1:34.91   3 
 21 Max Szalapski                Pittsford Me           1:34.94   4 
 22 Mason Vodacek                Brighton               1:35.07   3 
 23 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch           1:35.27   3 
 24 Kevin Winn                   Fairport               1:35.42   3 
 25 Owen Memelo                  Churchville-           1:35.52   2 
 26 Kesean Haten                 Wilson Magne           1:35.61   2 
 27 Chris Lowenguth              Webster Thom           1:36.34   4 
 28 Chris Luther                 Greece Arcad           1:36.65   4 
 29 Wesley Burke                 Churchville-           1:36.84   3 
 30 Dan Post                     Victor Centr           1:37.38   3 
 31 Sam Viggiani                 Canandaigua            1:37.44   3 
 32 Brian Martin                 Hilton                 1:38.04   4 
 33 Matt Cupo                    Pittsford Su           1:38.05   3 
 34 Kyrren Love                  Charlotte/Le           1:38.13   4 
 35 Daniel Harper                Hilton                 1:38.30   3 
 36 AJ Gruttadauro               Brockport              1:38.48   4 
 37 Austin Iodice                Eastridge              1:38.58   5 
 38 Caleb Peck                   Brockport              1:38.89   4 
 39 Nathan Ramsay                Webster Schr           1:39.16   4 
 40 Andrew Helbig                Webster Schr           1:39.17   3 
 41 Kade Canessa                 Webster Schr           1:39.23   4 
 42 Jeff Page                    Spencerport            1:39.39   4 
 43 Michael Allchin              Penfield               1:40.37   5 
 44 Jacob Fisler                 Webster Thom           1:40.90   4 
 45 Julius Donath                Brockport              1:41.55   5 
 46 Carl Aaron                   Gates-Chili            1:41.77   6 
 47 Jacob Dyson                  Webster Schr           1:42.15   4 
 48 Evan Lockhart                Penfield               1:42.22   5 
 49 Noah Brown                   Rush-Henriet           1:44.27   5 
 50 Aaron Contestabile           Greece Arcad           1:44.63   4 
 51 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet           1:45.50   5 
 52 Payton Gleason               Churchville-           1:46.89   6 
 53 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-           1:47.20   6 
 54 Trent Marasco                Spencerport            1:48.33   5 
 55 Greg Dick                    Churchville-           1:48.46   5 
 56 Vander Hart                  Brockport              1:48.83   5 
 57 Milad Ghanatios              Gates-Chili            1:55.54   5 
 58 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili            1:55.78   6 
 59 Dakota Podlaski              East Hs-Roch           1:56.79   6 
 60 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           1:57.17   6 
 61 Joseph Otto                  Churchville-           1:57.39   6 
 62 Kenneth Green                Wilson Magne           1:58.11   6 
 63 Owen Conlon                  Gates-Chili            1:58.46   6 
 64 Connor Wilson                Churchville-           2:00.96   6 
 65 Nathan Stephenson            Churchville-           2:02.80   6 
 66 William McDowell             Hilton                 2:06.73   5 
 67 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili            2:08.37   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham                 Penfield               2:39.55   1 
  2 Jack Gillooly                Penfield               2:40.27   1 
  3 Nick Ciolkowski              McQuaid Jesu           2:41.59   1 
  4 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom           2:42.70   1 
  5 Matt Geraci                  Honeoye Fall           2:43.49   1 
  6 Bailey Plummer               Spencerport            2:43.67   1 
  7 Griffin Fitzsimmons          Victor Centr           2:43.99   1 
  8 Will Corbett                 Pittsford Su           2:44.40   2 
  9 Nick Spinosa                 Spencerport            2:48.61   1 
 10 Macrae Kozody                Fairport               2:49.97   1 
 11 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           2:50.11   1 
 12 Cole Viavattene              Spencerport            2:50.72   1 
 13 Patrick Downey               Pittsford Su           2:51.41   2 
 14 Donny Glavin                 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.26   1 
 15 Luke Curran                  McQuaid Jesu           2:52.84   1 
 16 Matt Orcutt                  Fairport               2:53.21   2 
 17 Owen Memelo                  Churchville-           2:53.87   1 
 18 Tyler Senall                 Penfield               2:54.17   3 
 19 Brandon Joiner               Charlotte/Le           2:54.17   2 
 20 Justin Micillo               Churchville-           2:54.96   2 
 21 Manuel Stoeckl               Penfield               2:55.12   2 
 22 Cole Ziskind                 Webster Thom           2:55.58   3 
 23 Simon Goettler               Pittsford Su           2:56.53   3 
 24 Conor Davis                  Penfield               2:56.55   3 
 25 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet           2:56.81   3 
 26 Trevor Carney                Webster Schr           2:56.92   2 
 27 Daniel Ramos                 Wilson Magne           2:57.35   3 
 28 Ben Cook                     Fairport               2:57.38   2 
 29 Eric Piato                   Hilton                 2:57.61   3 
 30 Justin Scheg                 Hilton                 2:58.15   2 
 31 Carl Aaron                   Gates-Chili            2:59.64   2 
 32 Brian Martin                 Hilton                 2:59.71   3 
 33 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 3:00.28   3 
 34 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr           3:01.08   2 
 35 Kyle Heyer                   Penfield               3:02.18   3 
 36 Robert Grasso                Victor Centr           3:02.40   2 
 37 Gamaliel Rodrigeuz           Robert Brown           3:04.69   3 
 38 Trevor Stein                 Brockport              3:05.23   2 
 39 Ryan Fordham                 Canandaigua            3:05.45   3 
 40 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           3:06.42   3 
 41 Matt Laframboise             Greece Arcad           3:06.62   4 
 42 Jackie Huang                 Rush-Henriet           3:07.04   4 
 43 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              3:07.84   4 
 44 Aaron Contestabile           Greece Arcad           3:09.59   4 
 45 Grant Pearce                 Eastridge              3:09.83   5 
 46 Krubell Mekonen              Rush-Henriet           3:10.84   4 
 47 James Day                    Eastridge              3:11.29   4 
 48 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-           3:12.07   4 
 49 Landon Urzetta               Victor Centr           3:14.48   4 
 50 Colin Zavacki                Gates-Chili            3:15.73   5 
 51 Daniel Freudenvoll           Greece Arcad           3:16.24   4 
 52 Dillon Riggs                 Gates-Chili            3:16.74   5 
 53 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henriet           3:17.25   4 
 54 Yonatan Yemane               Rush-Henriet           3:17.28   5 
 55 Connor Griffin               Canandaigua            3:18.08   3 
 56 Braden Alessi                Churchville-           3:18.88   5 
 57 Greg Dick                    Churchville-           3:19.67   4 
 58 Mark Pham                    Rush-Henriet           3:19.76   4 
 59 Cory Rivera                  Gates-Chili            3:21.25   4 
 60 Joshua Walz                  Churchville-           3:22.72   4 
 61 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili            3:23.14   5 
 62 Anthony Suero                Eastridge              3:24.31   5 
 63 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           3:24.40   5 
 64 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-           3:28.40   5 
 65 Connor Wilson                Churchville-           3:31.71   5 
 66 Daniel Juif                  Gates-Chili            3:32.38   5 
 67 Milad Ghanatios              Gates-Chili            3:37.28   5 
 68 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili            3:37.80   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport               4:35.83   1 
  2 Josh Roman                   Fairport               4:35.99   1 
  3 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr           4:39.39   1 
  4 Kevin Dooley                 Pittsford Me           4:43.76   1 
  5 Henry Burton                 Pittsford Me           4:45.43   1 
  6 Brad Farnham                 Penfield               4:48.37   1 
  7 Matt Brien                   McQuaid Jesu           4:49.91   1 
  8 Alec Andrews                 Brockport              4:53.58   1 
  9 Jason Ziskind                Webster Thom           4:54.09   1 
 10 Kyle Richards                Eastridge              4:54.65   1 
 11 Erik LaCourt                 Brockport              4:55.02   1 
 12 Jonah Simpson                Brighton               4:57.06   1 
 13 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                 4:57.61   1 
 14 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad           4:58.34   1 
 15 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua            4:58.72   1 
 16 Justin Scheg                 Hilton                 5:01.74   2 
 17 Rickie Strong                Canandaigua            5:07.56   1 
 18 John Scherer                 McQuaid Jesu           5:11.71   2 
 19 Chad Gueli                   Pittsford Su           5:11.78   2 
 20 Anthony Scalise              Fairport               5:13.84   2 
 21 Owen Goettler                Pittsford Su           5:16.05   2 
 22 David McCarroll              Rush-Henriet           5:16.56   2 
 23 Paul Suflita                 Greece Arcad           5:16.95   2 
 24 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 5:17.07   2 
 25 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           5:17.26   2 
 26 Alex Jones                   Canandaigua            5:17.42   2 
 27 Matthew Ruhland              Churchville-           5:22.54   1 
 28 Grant Pearce                 Eastridge              5:25.39   2 
 29 Zachary Vaughn               Churchville-           5:26.12   3 
 30 Kyle Dick                    Churchville-           5:26.53   3 
 31 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              5:27.56   3 
 32 Robby Bettin                 Hilton                 5:32.41   3 
 33 Thomas Avery                 Hilton                 5:33.01   3 
 34 Austin Gerstner              Canandaigua            5:35.72   3 
 35 James Day                    Eastridge              5:45.80   3 
 36 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili            5:45.86   2 
 37 Sam Yoder                    Canandaigua            5:50.92   2 
 38 Cory Rivera                  Gates-Chili            5:53.05   3 
 39 Anthony Suero                Eastridge              5:58.73   3 
 40 Clifford Imes                Eastridge              6:02.76   3 
 41 Colin Zavacki                Gates-Chili            6:11.18   3 
 42 John Magnan                  Canandaigua            6:16.62   3 
 43 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili            6:23.17   3 
 44 Owen Conlon                  Gates-Chili            6:27.06   3 
 45 Milad Ghanatios              Gates-Chili            6:32.93   3 
 46 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili            6:37.35   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac Goodman                Pittsford Me           9:57.06   1 
  2 Kyle Richards                Eastridge             10:03.52   1 
  3 Justin Vestri                Webster Thom          10:06.30   1 
  4 Griffin Hess                 Pittsford Me          10:11.48   1 
  5 Nathan Lawler                Pittsford Me          10:16.25   1 
  6 Majd Rouhana                 Fairport              10:16.90   1 
  7 Jacob Scheg                  Hilton                10:22.74   1 
  8 Tim Olmsted                  Spencerport           10:23.37   1 
  9 Tommy Alvermann              McQuaid Jesu          10:24.83   1 
 10 Aidan Blake                  McQuaid Jesu          10:25.14   1 
 11 Clayton Robinson             Fairport              10:33.22   1 
 12 Andrew Hecht                 Webster Schr          10:34.56   2 
 13 Cameron Campbell             Hilton                10:44.16   2 
 14 Nicholas Andrews             Brockport             10:47.27   2 
 15 Joe Doerr                    McQuaid Jesu          10:57.97   1 
 16 Jason Ziskind                Webster Thom          11:04.78   2 
 17 Matthew Ruhland              Churchville-          11:05.69   2 
 18 Vander Hart                  Brockport             11:06.35   2 
 19 Michael Speciale             Hilton                11:08.13   1 
 20 Justin Townsend              Churchville-          11:08.38   2 
 21 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr          11:12.37   2 
 22 Matt Tellstone               Victor Centr          11:15.83   1 
 23 Matt Mezzoprete              Penfield              11:28.00   2 
 24 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport             11:30.75   2 
 25 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili           12:02.93   2 
 26 Brett Patmore                Spencerport           12:19.74   2 
 27 Dillon Riggs                 Gates-Chili           12:22.84   2 
 28 Cory Rivera                  Gates-Chili           12:39.33   2 
 29 Clifford Imes                Eastridge             12:53.37   2 
 30 Owen Conlon                  Gates-Chili           12:56.87   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark                Gates-Chili               7.76   1 
  2 Matt Barton                  Victor Centr              8.10   1 
  3 Kelly Brown                  Wilson Magne              8.15   1 
  4 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              8.18   1 
  5 Jared Mathews                Fairport                  8.26   1 
  6 Jayon Frater                 Brockport                 8.42   1 
  7 Javonte Green                Greece Arcad              8.64   2 
  8 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua               8.65   2 
  9 Anthony Rita                 Hilton                    8.71   2 
 10 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr              8.75   1 
 11 Christopher Carlson          Brockport                 8.85   2 
 12 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom              9.33   2 
 13 Tariq Logan                  Wilson Magne              9.36   2 
 14 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili               9.37   2 
 15 Daniel Simmonds              Rush-Henriet              9.56   3 
 16 Austin Nellis                Hilton                    9.96   3 
 17 Brendan Frutchay             Victor Centr             10.12   3 
 18 James O'Heron                Pittsford Me             10.77   4 
 19 Layton Cummings              Pittsford Me             10.84   4 
 20 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                   10.87   4 
 21 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet             10.88   4 
 22 Nicholas Jelfo               Rush-Henriet             10.90   4 
 23 Ben Haley                    Rush-Henriet             13.19   4 
 -- Evan Williams                Gates-Chili                 FS   3 
 -- Konnor Blankenbush           Rush-Henriet                DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.86   1 
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:40.12   1 
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.20   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.39   1 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.81   1 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:44.05   1 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:44.21   2 
  8 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                  1:45.49   2 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:47.55   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:48.96   3 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         1:50.03   2 
 12 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:50.03   3 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.08   2 
 14 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:52.33   2 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:39.99   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:42.44   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.44   1 
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:47.09   1 
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:47.74   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:51.94   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:52.21   2 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:57.97   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         3:59.95   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:02.98   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:09.77   2 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         4:10.16   2 
 13 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:12.63   2 
 14 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:14.29   2 
 15 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:22.27   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:49.48  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:52.64  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:00.33  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:20.18  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       9:22.49  
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:26.69  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:29.26  
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:34.20  
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:35.17  
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       9:37.52  
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      9:42.08  
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         9:47.01  
 13 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:50.65  
 14 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:56.72  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Quist                 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  2 Jack Mikols                  Churchville-          J5-10.00  
  3 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  4 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad          J5-08.00  
  5 Tyler Farnung                Eastridge              5-06.00  
  5 Devin Woodyard               Brighton               5-06.00  
  6 Micah Walker                 Spencerport           J5-06.00  
  6 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  7 Kelly Brown                  Wilson Magne          J5-06.00  
  8 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr          J5-04.00  
  9 Adam Yusuf                   Churchville-          J5-04.00  
 10 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom          J5-02.00  
 12 Zach Hoffman                 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
 12 Elijah Jarvis                Webster Thom           5-02.00  
 15 Mike Zimmerman               Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 16 Bo Harris                    Brighton               4-09.00  
 16 Tyelor Dingman-Smith         Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 16 Austin Nellis                Hilton                 4-09.00  
 16 Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 20 James O'Heron                Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire                Penfield              12-06.00  
  1 Jared Mathews                Fairport              12-06.00  
  3 Danny Schuhmacher            Penfield              12-00.00  
  4 Christopher Carlson          Brockport             11-06.00  
  4 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  4 Brett Baker                  Hilton                11-06.00  
  7 Anthony Clark                Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  8 Roman Sagan                  Brockport             10-06.00  
  8 John Gould                   Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  8 Angelo Hutchins              Eastridge             10-06.00  
  8 Trevor Delly                 Eastridge             10-06.00  
 12 Dylan DelConte               Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 12 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 14 Jonathan Maxwell             Victor Centr           9-03.00  
 14 Matt Woons                   Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
 14 Josh Blackburn               Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
 17 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw              Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr                NH  
 -- James Pavlov                 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          21-05.00  
  2 Alex Siracusa                Churchville-          21-03.00  
  3 Xavier McGee                 Greece Arcad          20-00.50  
  4 Michael Christman            Eastridge             19-09.50  
  5 Canon Davis-Smith            Greece Arcad          19-07.50  
  6 Dustin Ngo                   Greece Arcad          18-08.50  
  7 Tracey Harrison              Hilton                18-03.00  
  7 Justin Robinson              Fairport              18-03.00  
  9 Raphael Abel                 McQuaid Jesu          18-01.00  
 10 Jake Violante                Greece Arcad          17-11.00  
 11 Tyler Farnung                Eastridge             17-10.00  
 12 Caleb Pettway                Brighton              17-07.00  
 12 Anthony Felton               Robert Brown          17-07.00  
 12 Liam Gordon                  Fairport              17-07.00  
 15 Tyrone Roundtree             Robert Brown          17-04.00  
 16 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr          17-03.25  
 17 Howard Sturgis               Wilson Magne          17-02.00  
 18 Jacob Mance                  Churchville-          17-00.00  
 18 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
 20 Howard Dacosta               Robert Brown          16-11.00  
 21 Jason Hyde                   Churchville-          16-10.00  
 21 Jake Clement                 Canandaigua           16-10.00  
 21 Connor French                Penfield              16-10.00  
 24 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom          16-08.00  
 25 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr          16-04.00  
 25 Tariq Logan                  Wilson Magne          16-04.00  
 27 William Franceschi           Victor Centr          16-03.50  
 28 Layton Cummings              Pittsford Me          15-11.00  
 29 Nick Ahearn                  Victor Centr          15-10.00  
 30 Colin Willebrandt            Victor Centr          15-08.00  
 30 Lonnel Brinson               Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
 32 Marcus Delgazio              Greece Arcad          15-07.00  
 33 Jon Novak                    Penfield              15-06.00  
 34 Kevin Bui                    Victor Centr          15-03.00  
 34 Daniel Rinker                Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
 36 Kevin Jackson                Spencerport           15-02.00  
 36 Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr          15-02.00  
 38 Corey Calvin                 Churchville-          15-00.00  
 38 Jacob Coon                   Eastridge             15-00.00  
 40 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-          14-10.00  
 41 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad          14-08.00  
 42 Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua           14-06.00  
 43 Ben Haley                    Rush-Henriet          14-05.00  
 44 Kobe Pathammavong            Churchville-          13-01.00  
 45 Steve Delgaizo               Greece Arcad          12-09.00  
 46 James Pavlov                 Hilton                12-07.00  
 47 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          11-08.00  
 -- Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte/Le              FOUL  
 -- Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          43-11.00  
  2 Canon Davis-Smith            Greece Arcad          42-01.00  
  3 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr          40-03.00  
  3 Dustin Ngo                   Greece Arcad          40-03.00  
  5 Anthony Clark                Gates-Chili           40-01.00  
  6 Nathan Cannon                Gates-Chili           40-00.00  
  7 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua           38-09.00  
  8 Jayon Frater                 Brockport             37-05.00  
  9 Devin Woodyard               Brighton              36-11.00  
 10 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr          36-08.00  
 11 Dylan Smith                  Gates-Chili           36-06.00  
 12 Micah Walker                 Spencerport           35-07.75  
 13 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton              34-01.00  
 14 Brady Lin                    Rush-Henriet          33-10.50  
 15 Ben Vanderstouw              Webster Schr          33-10.00  
 16 Marcus Delgazio              Greece Arcad          32-11.00  
 17 Colin Willebrandt            Victor Centr          32-09.00  
 18 Daniel Rinker                Rush-Henriet          32-00.00  
 -- Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Daniel Simmonds              Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Sean Gelb                    Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson            Victor Centr          52-06.50  
  2 Jonathan Robinson            Brockport             45-07.00  
  3 Noah DeHond                  McQuaid Jesu          42-11.00  
  4 Javonte Green                Greece Arcad          41-06.50  
  5 Syrano Edwards               Hilton                41-02.00  
  6 Anthony Pane                 Brockport             40-08.50  
  7 Alec Cowans                  Robert Brown          40-02.00  
  8 Russell Militello            Victor Centr          39-07.00  
  9 Joseph Capuamo               Eastridge             39-05.00  
 10 Kenrick Brown                Wilson Magne          38-09.00  
 10 Anthony Owten                Hilton                38-09.00  
 12 Ryan Gloff                   Brockport             38-05.50  
 13 Jason LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          37-07.50  
 14 Anthony Kane                 Greece Arcad          37-03.50  
 15 Justin Clayton               Hilton                37-01.00  
 15 Nick Santiago                Greece Arcad          37-01.00  
 17 Balys Mockevicius            Webster Thom          36-01.00  
 18 Nate Mitchell                Gates-Chili           35-09.50  
 19 Michael Buirch               Brockport             35-07.00  
 20 Aaron Paratore               Webster Schr          34-02.50  
 21 Michael Ramsey               East Hs-Roch          34-01.50  
 22 Derek Kesel                  Webster Thom          34-00.00  
 23 Skylar Rowe                  Webster Schr          33-11.50  
 24 John Braun                   Victor Centr          33-08.50  
 25 Dominique Brown              East Hs-Roch          33-08.00  
 26 Fredrick Walker              Wilson Magne          33-02.50  
 27 Sal Finochario               Greece Arcad          32-08.50  
 28 Chris Harden                 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00  
 29 David Lawson                 Gates-Chili           32-05.00  
 30 Thomas Coene                 Webster Thom          32-02.50  
 31 Zach Frank                   Spencerport           31-09.00  
 32 Tajmon Glasgow               Rush-Henriet          30-11.00  
 33 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua           30-07.50  
 34 Derek Piotrowski             Pittsford Me          30-07.00  
 35 Ryan Bittel                  Canandaigua           30-03.00  
 36 Shakur Griffin               Wilson Magne          30-01.50  
 37 Brenden Newbauer             Greece Arcad          29-11.50  
 38 Mason Lezette                Greece Arcad          29-05.50  
 39 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua           29-05.00  
 39 Yancarlos Guarnizo           Eastridge             29-05.00  
 41 Tyler Olix                   Churchville-          29-02.00  
 42 Brendan Bauer                Webster Schr          29-01.00  
 43 Collin Herring               Rush-Henriet          28-10.50  
 43 Tony Nickel                  Hilton                28-10.50  
 45 Andrew Pierce                Churchville-          28-09.00  
 46 Matthew Green                Robert Brown          28-07.00  
 47 Max Herbst                   Canandaigua           28-05.00  
 48 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          27-08.00  
 49 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
 50 Ron Frear                    Greece Arcad          26-11.50  
 51 Charles Roth                 Canandaigua           25-05.00  
 52 Matt McHenry                 Canandaigua           24-10.00  
 53 Evan Siebert                 Eastridge             22-07.00  
 54 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge             22-00.50  
 55 Kyle O'Connor                Churchville-          20-11.00  
 56 Dakota Nixon                 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 57 Steven Daniszewski           Churchville-          18-04.50