Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 1/16/2015               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                    7.74   2 
  2 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra              7.82   2 
  3 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.89   2 
  4 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                     7.98   2 
  5 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda                   8.15   2 
  6 Moore, Alivia             10 Newark Hs-Ny              8.19   2 
  7 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C              8.21   2 
  8 Mateo, Hannah              9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.22   1 
  9 Chance, Candis            11 Newark Hs-Ny              8.27   2 
 10 Wilsey, Dana              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.29   1 
 11 Balcerak, Jana            12 Honeoye Cent              8.37   1 
 12 Lis, Bailey               11 Honeoye Cent              8.41   1 
 13 Cunningham, Jordan        10 Gananda                   8.47   1 
 14 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     12 East Rochest              8.57   1 
 15 Healy, Gwen               12 Honeoye Cent              8.63   1 
 16 Edsen, Lauren              8 Red Jacket                8.73   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra             41.97   4 
  2 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    43.45   4 
  3 Schojan, Courtney         12 Wayne Centra             43.93   4 
  4 Graham, Hollee            10 Palmyra-Mace             45.48   4 
  5 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace             45.77   3 
  6 Swan, Kalista             10 Newark Hs-Ny             46.44   3 
  7 LaRocca, Hanna             8 Wayne Centra             46.45   3 
  8 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             47.42   3 
  9 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               48.30   2 
 10 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca             48.52   1 
 11 Donnan, Kaira              9 Gananda                  48.95   2 
 12 Moore, Alivia             10 Newark Hs-Ny             49.21   2 
 13 Cunningham, Jordan        10 Gananda                  49.54   1 
 14 Blodgett, Jillian         10 Newark Hs-Ny             49.62   1 
 15 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda                  50.45   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra           1:44.23   3 
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           1:45.27   3 
  3 May, Emma                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.62   3 
  4 Graham, Hollee            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.57   3 
  5 Schojan, Courtney         12 Wayne Centra           1:50.58   3 
  6 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           1:54.52   2 
  7 Donnan, Kaira              9 Gananda                1:54.78   2 
  8 Jones, Marlea             11 South Seneca           1:57.57   2 
  9 Bock, Mikayla             10 Honeoye Cent           2:07.80   2 
 10 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo               2:10.97   1 
 11 Woloson, Sadie            10 Honeoye Cent           2:11.30   1 
 12 Patterson, Molly          12 Honeoye Cent           2:15.52   1 
 13 Slocum, Margaret          11 Honeoye Cent           2:15.80   1 
 14 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                  2:20.92   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Erin              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.95  
  2 Finzer, Sarah             12 Wayne Centra           3:22.63  
  3 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek              3:30.27  
  4 Brown, Joanna              9 Red Creek              3:43.80  
  5 Bock, Mikayla             10 Honeoye Cent           3:48.96  
  6 Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo               3:56.71  
  7 Dorgan, Maggie            10 Red Jacket             3:59.06  
  8 Maslyn, Elizabeth          9 Red Jacket             4:03.59  
  9 Gorall, Ellie             10 Honeoye Cent           4:16.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           5:22.64  
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Mace           5:26.36  
  3 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket             5:28.60  
  4 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm           5:30.74  
  5 Jones, Kendall            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.77  
  6 Santana, Liliana          12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:04.87  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra          11:14.86  
  2 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm          11:20.00  
  3 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo              11:25.49  
  4 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket            11:38.00  
  5 Gullace, Mikayla           9 Honeoye Cent          11:47.71  
  6 Jones, Kristen            12 Palmyra-Mace          11:47.90  
  7 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Mace          11:55.49  
  8 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek             12:05.89  
  9 Corey, Riley               8 Waterloo              12:06.31  
 10 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          12:17.85  
 11 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          12:25.97  
 12 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket            12:53.89  
 13 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket            13:55.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra              9.51   2 
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W              9.81   2 
  3 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                    10.03   2 
  4 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   10.18   2 
  5 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             10.31   2 
  6 Soto, Karina              10 Waterloo                 10.36   2 
  7 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               10.37   1 
  8 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace             10.40   1 
  9 Tusch, Jade                8 Marion                   10.42   2 
 10 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             10.49   2 
 11 Neuman, Teresa            11 Honeoye Cent             10.67   1 
 12 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra             10.72   1 
 13 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda                  10.78   1 
 14 Mullan, Kim               12 Red Creek                10.80   1 
 15 Means, Emily              12 Wayne Centra             10.85   1 
 16 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                   11.08   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marion                                              1:58.90   2 
     1) Allen, Brianna 9                2) Williams, Kelly 9              
     3) Tusch, Jade 8                   4) Bailey, Lexi 11                
  2 Newark Hs-Ny                                        2:00.81   2 
     1) Blodgett, Jillian 10            2) Caralla, Nichole 11            
     3) Swan, Kalista 10                4) Moore, Alivia 10               
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:00.83   2 
     1) Voss, Maria 9                   2) May, Emma 11                   
     3) Desain, Makenzie 9              4) Graham, Hollee 10              
  4 Gananda                                             2:03.61   2 
     1) Willard, Justine 11             2) Tichacek, Amy 10               
     3) Cunningham, Jordan 10           4) Donnan, Kaira 9                
  5 Wayne Central                                       2:03.74   2 
     1) Schojan, Carley 8               2) Gabriel, Taylor 8              
     3) LaRocca, Hanna 8                4) VanReenen, Jennifer 12         
  6 Honeoye Central                                     2:04.41   1 
     1) Stevens, Sara Jane 10           2) Lis, Bailey 11                 
     3) Healy, Gwen 12                  4) Balcerak, Jana 12              
  7 Williamson Central                                  2:05.70   2 
     1) Farrington, Alyssa 12           2) Bishop, Brooke 8               
     3) Piazza, Emily 12                4) Bresett, Desiree 10            
  8 Red Jacket                                          2:07.25   1 
     1) Keifer, Madison 10              2) Perry, Corrine 10              
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 9          4) Edsen, Lauren 8                
  9 Lyons                                               2:12.48   1 
     1) Reale, Adeline 9                2) Reale, Anna 12                 
     3) Albrecht, Hallie 11             4) Case, Katelyn 9                
 10 Waterloo                                            2:12.63   1 
     1) Dibble, Mady 11                 2) Waugh, Shannon 12              
     3) Stock, Chelsey 12               4) Stock, Allysa 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:29.98   2 
     1) Wilsey, Dana 10                 2) Jones, Kristen 12              
     3) Graham, Erin 11                 4) Hutton, Shelby 11              
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:30.71   2 
     1) Gabriel, Taylor 8               2) Schojan, Courtney 12           
     3) Hamel, Katie 8                  4) Finzer, Sarah 12               
  3 Lyons                                               4:41.15   2 
     1) Reale, Anna 12                  2) Strong, Emily 12               
     3) Huffman, Sarah 10               4) Armstrong, Mary 11             
  4 Marion                                              4:42.31   2 
     1) Tusch, Jade 8                   2) Williams, Kelly 9              
     3) Allen, Brianna 9                4) Bailey, Lexi 11                
  5 Waterloo                                            4:53.47   2 
     1) Corey, Riley 8                  2) Turner, Milla 9                
     3) Soto, Karina 10                 4) Page, Courtney 9               
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                        4:56.53   2 
     1) Caralla, Nichole 11             2) Blodgett, Jillian 10           
     3) Ennis, Amelia 10                4) Diggins, Morgan 8              
  7 Honeoye Central                                     5:08.84   1 
     1) Stutzman, Tracy 8               2) Green, Danielle 9              
     3) Neuman, Teresa 11               4) Lis, Bailey 11                 
  8 Williamson Central                                  5:30.11   1 
     1) Bishop, Brooke 8                2) Bresett, Desiree 10            
     3) Dildine, Megan 12               4) McCall, Taylor 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:51.16  
     1) Graham, Erin 11                 2) May, Emma 11                   
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 10            4) Hurlbut, Jordan 11             
  2 Waterloo                                           11:13.60  
     1) Turner, Sennett 7               2) Soto, Karina 10                
     3) Turner, Milla 9                 4) Clingerman, Payton 9           
  3 Wayne Central                                      11:24.11  
     1) Steensma, Tara 9                2) Mattle, Joan 9                 
     3) Emery, Olivia 10                4) DeFranco, Spring 9             
  4 Newark Hs-Ny                                       11:29.54  
     1) Diggins, Morgan 8               2) Ennis, Amelia 10               
     3) Santana, Liliana 12             4) Romano, Fany 11                
  5 Marcus Whitman                                     11:44.90  
     1) Button, Audrey 12               2) Brassie, Emma 12               
     3) Prusinowski, Audrie 11          4) Arnold, Kellilyn 12            
  6 Red Creek                                          11:54.20  
     1) McDonald, Faith 12              2) Weaver, Chloe 10               
     3) Brown, Joanna 9                 4) Sharkey, Sarai 9               
  7 Red Jacket                                         12:08.72  
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 9             2) Dorgan, Maggie 10              
     3) Doody, Shealyn 12               4) Cheasman, Hana 11              
  8 Honeoye Central                                    12:17.89  
     1) Bock, Mikayla 10                2) Gullace, Mikayla 9             
     3) Gorall, Ellie 10                4) Woloson, Sadie 10              
  9 Marion                                             12:18.66  
     1) VanGee, Cheyanne 12             2) Williams, Karoline 8           
     3) Wertz, Marlayna 7               4) May, Angela 9                  
 10 East Rochester                                     12:58.36  
     1) Anderson, Sabrina 11            2) Kurmis, Jaime 11               
     3) Van Pelt, Bethany 11            4) Cooper, Jasmine 9              
 11 Williamson Central                                 13:00.43  
     1) McCall, Taylor 12               2) Bresett, Desiree 10            
     3) Dildine, Megan 12               4) Piazza, Emily 12               
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes               5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest           4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Sprague, Miranda          10 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Eidman, Leaha             11 Williamson C           4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C          J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7 Farrington, Alyssa        12 Williamson C           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7 Wertz, Marlayna            7 Marion                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilli              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C           6-09.00      2.05m 
  3 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                  6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra          17-04.50      5.29m 
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes              16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra          15-11.00      4.85m 
  4 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra          15-07.75      4.76m 
  5 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek             15-04.75      4.69m 
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                15-01.25      4.60m 
  7 Means, Hannah              9 Wayne Centra          13-10.25      4.22m 
  8 Derleth, Kaitlin          10 Waterloo              13-02.00      4.01m 
  9 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     12 East Rochest          13-00.75      3.98m 
 10 Healy, Gwen               12 Honeoye Cent          12-06.50      3.82m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes              34-09.00     10.59m 
  2 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra          34-04.50     10.47m 
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                31-11.50      9.74m 
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest          31-10.25      9.70m 
  5 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda               30-01.25      9.17m 
  6 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca          29-05.00      8.96m 
  7 Stevens, Sara Jane        10 Honeoye Cent          29-03.75      8.93m 
  8 Means, Hannah              9 Wayne Centra          29-00.00      8.83m 
  9 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          28-11.50      8.82m 
 10 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny          28-10.75      8.80m 
 11 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          28-00.50      8.54m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              32-07.50      9.94m 
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann          31-03.00      9.52m 
  3 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                29-06.00      8.99m 
  4 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark Hs-Ny          29-04.75      8.95m 
  5 Stock, Allysa             12 Waterloo              28-06.25      8.69m 
  6 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W          28-05.00      8.66m 
  7 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo              26-08.00      8.12m 
  8 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W          25-10.25      7.88m 
  9 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.50      7.83m 
 10 Hernandes, Dana           12 Lyons                 24-02.50      7.37m 
 11 Trank, Brittany           10 Marcus Whitm          23-02.75      7.08m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Vicki         11 South Seneca          32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Hernandes, Dana           12 Lyons                 29-00.00      8.83m 
  3 Smith, Lacey              11 Lyons                 26-04.00      8.02m 
  4 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          24-04.00      7.41m 
  5 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                23-08.00      7.21m 
  6 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          21-08.00      6.60m 
  7 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C          19-10.00      6.04m 
  8 Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace          19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Eidman, Leaha             11 Williamson C          17-09.00      5.41m 
 10 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          17-07.00      5.35m 
 11 Moore, Michaela            9 Red Jacket            16-07.00      5.05m 
 12 Greco, Tori               11 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           7:46.46  
  2 Perry, Corrine            10 Red Jacket             7:53.56  
  3 Rehberg, Breanna          12 Red Jacket             8:44.35  
  4 McCall, Taylor            12 Williamson C           8:54.65  
  5 Derby, Alys               11 Red Jacket             8:58.69  
  6 May, Angela                9 Marion                 9:00.98  
  7 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm           9:04.67  
  8 Bresett, Desiree          10 Williamson C           9:13.18  
  9 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny           9:48.78  
 10 Lackey, Rachel            12 Honeoye Cent           9:56.32  
 11 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny          10:01.56  
 12 Krossber, Kayli           10 Marcus Whitm          10:02.56  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                    7.90   2 
  2 Smith, Andrea              9 Livonia                   7.99   2 
  3 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                     8.13   2 
  4 Albers, Allison            9 Bath-Haverli              8.18   2 
  5 Warriner, Sarah           12 Bath-Haverli              8.20   2 
  6 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville                 8.21   2 
  7 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                   8.30   2 
  8 Harris, Monet             10 Bath-Haverli              8.66   1 
  9 Dragone, Amelia           11 Livonia                   8.67   2 
 10 Hoh, Rachel                9 Livonia                   8.75   1 
 11 McPherson, Korina         10 Bath-Haverli              8.78   1 
 12 VanDermeid, Mikayla        9 Livonia                   8.89   1 
 13 Kress, Samantha            9 Livonia                   8.94   1 
 14 Berry, Dana               11 Bath-Haverli              9.00   1 
 15 Koehler, Violet            8 Bath-Haverli              9.99   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Jamie           8 Bath-Haverli             44.86   3 
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                  44.95   3 
  3 Cook, Lauren              11 Bath-Haverli             46.04   3 
  4 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                  47.06   3 
  5 Harris, Monet             10 Bath-Haverli             47.77   2 
  6 Albers, Allison            9 Bath-Haverli             47.85   2 
  7 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                    48.24   2 
  8 McPherson, Korina         10 Bath-Haverli             50.33   1 
  9 Calkins, Kambree           8 Bath-Haverli             50.96   2 
 10 Thelen, Isabel            11 Livonia                  51.11   1 
 11 VanDermeid, Mikayla        9 Livonia                  52.15   1 
 12 Kress, Samantha            9 Livonia                  53.09   1 
 13 Cooper, Emily              9 Livonia                  57.88   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katy                11 Livonia                1:55.95   2 
  2 Calkins, Kambree           8 Bath-Haverli           1:55.96   2 
  3 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville              2:02.01   2 
  4 Habte, Leyla              12 Livonia                2:03.60   2 
  5 Waite, Danielle           11 Dansville              2:03.92   1 
  6 Sicker, Corrine            8 Livonia                2:05.75   1 
  7 Robinson, Julia            9 Hornell                2:06.65   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                3:12.79  
  2 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                  3:42.78  
  3 King, Jessie              10 LeRoy                  3:42.93  
  4 Raquero, Marinna           8 Livonia                3:52.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stellrecht, Madison       12 Warsaw                 5:48.13  
  2 King, Jessie              10 LeRoy                  6:04.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville             12:30.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  10.28  
  2 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville                10.43  
  3 Dragone, Amelia           11 Livonia                  10.88  
  4 Cramp, Victoria           11 Hornell                  11.44  
  5 Bossard, Rayne            11 Hornell                  11.64  
  6 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                    14.51  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      2:04.33  
     1) Berry, Dana 11                  2) Calkins, Kambree 8             
     3) Albers, Allison 9               4) McPherson, Korina 10           
  2 Livonia                                             2:04.78  
     1) VanDermeid, Mikayla 9           2) Hoh, Rachel 9                  
     3) Smith, Andrea 9                 4) Thelen, Isabel 11              
  3 Dansville                                           2:08.35  
     1) Waite, Danielle 11              2) Errington, Ellenia-Jo 11       
     3) Adams, Hadassah 10              4) Whiteman, Leah 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      4:40.30  
     1) Cook, Lauren 11                 2) Warriner, Sarah 12             
     3) Sebastian, Jamie 8              4) Harris, Monet 10               
  2 Livonia                                             4:51.47  
     1) Lowe, Katy 11                   2) Thelen, Isabel 11              
     3) Sicker, Corrine 8               4) VanDermeid, Mikayla 9          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                            12:35.11  
     1) Raquero, Marinna 8              2) Lavery, Meghan 11              
     3) Sicker, Corrine 8               4) Lowe, Katy 11                  
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     11 Dansville              4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                4-03.00      1.29m 
  3 Adams, Hadassah           10 Dansville             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Robinson, Julia            9 Hornell                4-01.00      1.24m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Lauren              11 Bath-Haverli           8-09.00      2.66m 
  2 Hickok, Heather           10 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                15-01.00      4.59m 
  2 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                J15-01.00      4.59m 
  3 Warriner, Sarah           12 Bath-Haverli          14-03.50      4.35m 
  4 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     11 Dansville             14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell               13-11.25      4.24m 
  6 Cramp, Victoria           11 Hornell               12-05.00      3.78m 
  7 Kling, Hannah             12 Dansville             11-10.00      3.60m 
  8 Hinds, Alexis             10 Dansville             11-08.00      3.55m 
  9 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville             10-04.75      3.16m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Jamie           8 Bath-Haverli          29-05.25      8.97m 
  2 Adams, Hadassah           10 Dansville             27-04.00      8.33m 
  3 Bossard, Rayne            11 Hornell               26-00.00      7.92m 
  4 Berry, Dana               11 Bath-Haverli          25-11.00      7.89m 
  5 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville             22-10.00      6.95m 
 -- Rauber, Skylar            10 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loucks, Kelly             12 Livonia               27-00.00      8.22m 
  2 Lemmon, Raegan            11 Dansville             21-06.00      6.55m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loucks, Kelly             12 Livonia               24-03.00      7.39m 
  2 Lemmon, Raegan            11 Dansville             23-05.00      7.13m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Emily             12 LeRoy                  9:32.44  
  2 Koehler, Violet            8 Bath-Haverli           9:46.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                  6.95   2 
  2 Devlin, Tristan           12 Lyons                     7.08   2 
  3 Dapolito, Joe             11 Clyde-Savann              7.09   2 
  4 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann              7.13   2 
  5 Sheets, Sean              11 Red Jacket                7.20   2 
  6 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket                7.28   2 
  7 Shorter, Hakeem           11 Newark Hs-Ny              7.29   1 
  8 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.29   1 
  9 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket                7.32   1 
 10 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra              7.34   1 
 11 Manciocchi, Brian         12 Honeoye Cent              7.34   2 
 12 Teabout, Tyrell           12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.45   1 
 13 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra              7.47   1 
 14 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket                7.48   1 
 15 Fowler, Nicholas           9 Clyde-Savann              7.53   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             38.11   4 
  2 Devlin, Tristan           12 Lyons                    38.23   4 
  3 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 38.91   4 
  4 Imhoff, Michael           11 Waterloo                 38.95   2 
  5 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               39.20   3 
  6 Missall, Sam              12 Honeoye Cent             39.45   4 
  7 Cobb, DeShon              12 Newark Hs-Ny             39.94   3 
  8 Amati, Enzo               11 East Rochest             39.99   3 
  9 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra             40.10   2 
 10 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra             40.16   3 
 11 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra             40.63   2 
 12 Custer, Brandon           10 Newark Hs-Ny             41.07   1 
 13 Smith, Jacob              11 Sodus Centra             41.46   1 
 14 Adler, Brandon            12 East Rochest             41.47   2 
 15 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    42.70   1 
 16 Clark, Dan                11 Red Jacket               42.85   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:25.88   3 
  2 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W           1:26.40   3 
  3 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:27.21   3 
  4 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           1:32.23   3 
  5 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket             1:33.03   2 
  6 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochest           1:33.32   3 
  7 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra           1:33.63   2 
  8 Custer, Brandon           10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:35.03   2 
  9 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket             1:36.74   2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C           1:36.98   1 
 11 Goff, Peter               12 Honeoye Cent           1:41.18   1 
 12 Cook, Sam                 12 Lyons                  1:42.09   1 
 13 Olsen, Friend              9 Honeoye Cent           1:43.71   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.38  
  2 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.42  
  3 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           2:45.82  
  4 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochest           2:47.36  
  5 Schaertl, Walter          11 Red Jacket             2:47.55  
  6 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochest           2:48.05  
  7 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 2:53.40  
  8 Custer, Brandon           10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:58.25  
  9 Liddle, Nick              12 Williamson C           3:02.53  
 10 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm           3:02.79  
 11 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo               3:03.99  
 12 Goff, Peter               12 Honeoye Cent           3:04.25  
 13 Correia, Jackson          10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:04.94  
 14 Palmer, Nate              10 Williamson C           3:08.26  
 15 Lackey, Philip            12 Honeoye Cent           3:26.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               4:39.03  
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest           4:46.41  
  3 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           4:51.52  
  4 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:55.13  
  5 Howard, Mason             12 Wayne Centra           4:58.14  
  6 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.31  
  7 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochest           5:01.36  
  8 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 5:02.55  
  9 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:07.23  
 10 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C           5:12.38  
 11 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent           5:13.71  
 12 Argento, Jack             12 East Rochest           5:22.56  
 13 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm           5:24.14  
 14 Dietschler, Ethan          9 Lyons                  5:26.85  
 15 Olsen, Friend              9 Honeoye Cent           5:35.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest          10:13.36  
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark Hs-Ny          10:23.25  
  3 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Mace          10:44.88  
  4 Hallett, Jesse            11 Honeoye Cent          10:56.82  
  5 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          10:58.85  
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent          11:02.72  
  7 Argento, Jack             12 East Rochest          11:11.97  
  8 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochest          11:16.33  
  9 Knowlton, Ben             11 Red Jacket            11:17.60  
 10 Saile, Mark               12 Williamson C          11:24.48  
 11 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:53.31  
 12 Rinehart, Kevin           11 Palmyra-Mace          12:41.72  
 13 Tette, Michael            12 Palmyra-Mace          13:44.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                  8.48   2 
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C              8.53   2 
  3 Hershey, Jud              12 Honeoye Cent              9.31   2 
  4 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny              9.34   2 
  5 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                     9.38   2 
  6 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket                9.43   2 
  7 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                  9.45   2 
  8 Franciosa, Jonah          11 East Rochest              9.81   2 
  9 Jumper, Drew              10 Waterloo                 10.36   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C             10.47   1 
 11 Harrington, Ben           10 Wayne Centra             10.59   1 
 12 Adler, Tyler              10 East Rochest             11.28   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:42.02   2 
     1) Martin, Nathan 12               2) Frieda, Tanner 11              
     3) Harrington, Ben 10              4) Heintzelman, Richard 11        
  2 Red Jacket                                          1:42.12   2 
     1) Clark, Dan 11                   2) Sheets, Sean 11                
     3) Murad, Nate 12                  4) Gerlock, Grant 12              
  3 Honeoye Central                                     1:43.46   2 
     1) Manciocchi, Brian 12            2) Wohlschegel, Dylan 11          
     3) Erickson, Zach 11               4) Missall, Sam 12                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:43.83   2 
     1) Alex, Tyler 11                  2) Wahl, Jake 11                  
     3) Fordham, Jaxon 12               4) Lennon, Adam 11                
  5 Newark Hs-Ny                                        1:45.11   2 
     1) Teabout, Tyrell 12              2) Anglin, Devin 11               
     3) Shorter, Hakeem 11              4) Howard, Grant 12               
  6 Lyons                                               1:47.42   2 
     1) Woods, William 12               2) Dobbins, Charlie 12            
     3) Devlin, Tristan 12              4) Cook, Sam 12                   
  7 Waterloo                                            1:50.82   1 
     1) Imhoff, Michael 11              2) Baylor, Alex 10                
     3) Rice Porter, Derek 9            4) Townson, Ted 12                
  8 Marion                                              1:51.22   1 
     1) Colon, Noah 9                   2) King, Dave 12                  
     3) Taylor, Jackson 9               4) Buirch, Nic 9                  
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      2:00.86   1 
     1) Smith, Nate 12                  2) Borisuk, Stephen 11            
     3) Lohnes, Memphis 8               4) Watts, Brett 11                
 -- Williamson Central                                      DNF   1 
     1) Traas Moreno, Francisco 9       2) LeDain, Ben 10                 
     3) Cervantes, Norberto 10          4) Zuniga, Kevin 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:52.59   2 
     1) Herbst, Connor 11               2) Perrotte, Spencer 11           
     3) Hughson, Ricky 12               4) Eckler, Ben 9                  
  2 Red Jacket                                          3:54.97   2 
     1) Doody, Andrew 11                2) Rizzo, Keith 11                
     3) Schaertl, Walter 11             4) Massaro, Joe 11                
  3 Marion                                              3:58.81   2 
     1) King, Dave 12                   2) Higbee, Connor 10              
     3) Buirch, Nic 9                   4) Lorah, Jacob 12                
  4 Waterloo                                            4:01.41   1 
     1) Townson, Ted 12                 2) Rice Porter, Derek 9           
     3) Northup, Joseph 12              4) Kennerson, Tim 9               
  5 Wayne Central                                       4:12.90   2 
     1) Higgins, Preston 10             2) Wemesfelder, Benjamin 10       
     3) Frieda, Tanner 11               4) Upson, Matt 12                 
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:14.70   1 
     1) Palmer, Nate 10                 2) Schmeelk, Trayton 8            
     3) Traas Moreno, Francisco 9       4) Liddle, Nick 12                
  7 East Rochester                                      4:15.38   2 
     1) Adler, Brandon 12               2) Adler, Tyler 10                
     3) Argento, Jack 12                4) DeMay, Zachary 10              
  8 Honeoye Central                                     4:16.71   1 
     1) Olsen, Friend 9                 2) Goff, Peter 12                 
     3) VanHouten, Pete 10              4) Hershey, Jud 12                
  9 Lyons                                               4:30.81   1 
     1) Lauster, Matt 12                2) Niswonger, Austin 11           
     3) Patanzo, Odin 11                4) Gifford, Jacob 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:55.18  
     1) Eckler, Ben 9                   2) Hughson, Ricky 12              
     3) Vandermolen, Alex 11            4) Mannix, Travis 12              
  2 East Rochester                                      9:08.96  
     1) Dorow, Ethan 11                 2) Scahill, John 12               
     3) Daudelin, Ryan 12               4) Bathgate, Dawson 11            
  3 Wayne Central                                       9:21.34  
     1) Haacke, Christian 12            2) Frieda, Tanner 11              
     3) Upson, Matt 12                  4) Howard, Mason 12               
  4 Williamson Central                                  9:52.71  
     1) Liddle, Nick 12                 2) Jones, Tyler 9                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 11           4) Palmer, Nate 10                
  5 Marion                                              9:58.78  
     1) VanCamp, Peter 9                2) Taylor, Jackson 9              
     3) Statt, Nathan 11                4) Ferreri, Daniel 11             
  6 Red Jacket                                         10:10.97  
     1) Knowlton, Ben 11                2) Yacono, Jon 10                 
     3) Krager, Ian 9                   4) Priest, Lane 11                
  7 Marcus Whitman                                     10:12.35  
     1) Borisuk, Stephen 11             2) Watts, Brett 11                
     3) Lohnes, Memphis 8               4) Smith, Nate 12                 
  8 Lyons                                              10:16.70  
     1) Smith, Jesse 11                 2) Dietschler, Tristen 12         
     3) Anstee, Travis 11               4) Dietschler, Ethan 9            
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann           5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek             J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Amati, Enzo               11 East Rochest           5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Adler, Brandon            12 East Rochest           5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Hershey, Jud              12 Honeoye Cent           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Wohlschegel, Dylan        11 Honeoye Cent          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Sheets, Sean              11 Red Jacket             4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra           9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace           9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                  8-09.00      2.66m 
  5 Beeley, Caleb             11 Honeoye Cent          J8-09.00      2.66m 
  6 Schmeelk, Trayton          8 Williamson C           7-03.00      2.20m 
  7 Taylor, Jackson            9 Marion                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- DeMay, Zachary            10 East Rochest                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amati, Enzo               11 East Rochest          19-05.50      5.93m 
  2 Shorter, Hakeem           11 Newark Hs-Ny          18-05.50      5.62m 
  3 Surace, Anthony           12 Palmyra-Mace          18-03.00      5.56m 
  4 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket            18-01.75      5.53m 
  5 Franciosa, Jonah          11 East Rochest          17-11.00      5.46m 
  6 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek             17-10.75      5.45m 
  6 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket            17-10.75      5.45m 
  8 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann          17-07.75      5.37m 
  9 Manciocchi, Brian         12 Honeoye Cent          17-07.50      5.37m 
  9 Smith, Jacob              11 Sodus Centra          17-07.50      5.37m 
 11 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra          17-04.50      5.29m 
 12 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra          17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franciosa, Jonah          11 East Rochest          39-10.50     12.15m 
  2 Missall, Sam              12 Honeoye Cent          38-09.25     11.81m 
  3 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra          37-02.75     11.34m 
  4 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny          36-05.50     11.11m 
  5 Kuepper, D.J.             12 East Rochest          36-04.00     11.07m 
  6 Fordham, Jaxon            12 Palmyra-Mace          35-11.50     10.96m 
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo              34-04.50     10.47m 
  8 Healy, Trevor              9 Honeoye Cent          33-09.75     10.30m 
  9 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                32-01.50      9.79m 
 10 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm          31-01.00      9.47m 
 11 Beeley, Caleb             11 Honeoye Cent          30-08.00      9.34m 
 12 Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm          29-09.25      9.07m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra          38-01.75     11.62m 
  2 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W          37-01.75     11.32m 
  3 D'Archangelo, John        11 Honeoye Cent          37-00.00     11.27m 
  4 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          36-07.75     11.16m 
  5 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                36-07.25     11.15m 
  6 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann          36-01.00     10.99m 
  7 Kuepper, D.J.             12 East Rochest          35-08.75     10.89m 
  8 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace          35-06.75     10.83m 
  9 Bastedo, Duncan           11 Clyde-Savann          33-09.75     10.30m 
 10 Villnave, Justin          12 Williamson C          33-09.25     10.29m 
 11 Houlihan, Stephen         10 Wayne Centra          32-03.00      9.82m 
 12 Schuster, Michael         12 East Rochest          31-06.25      9.60m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace          40-03.00     12.26m 
  2 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                39-11.00     12.16m 
  3 Kuepper, D.J.             12 East Rochest          39-10.00     12.14m 
  4 Schuster, Michael         12 East Rochest          38-06.00     11.73m 
  5 D'Archangelo, John        11 Honeoye Cent          34-11.00     10.64m 
  6 Villnave, Justin          12 Williamson C          31-09.00      9.67m 
  7 Taylor, Andrew            12 Honeoye Cent          29-09.00      9.06m 
  8 Heckman, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.00      8.61m 
  9 Beeley, Caleb             11 Honeoye Cent          26-06.00      8.07m 
 10 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-06.00      6.85m 
 -- Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C              FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Brian             12 LeRoy                     7.11   2 
  2 Anderson, Devin           11 Dansville                 7.28   2 
  3 Hargraves, Alex           10 Bath-Haverli              7.35   2 
  4 Nickens, Clinton          12 LeRoy                     7.36   2 
  5 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                    7.45   2 
  6 Marino, Nate              12 Hornell                   7.59   2 
  7 Conlon, Shane              9 Livonia                   7.72   2 
  8 Luckey, Gavin              9 LeRoy                     7.90   1 
  9 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                    8.03   2 
 10 Majors, Marquise           9 LeRoy                     8.09   1 
 11 King, Zavier               9 Hornell                   8.22   1 
 12 Watches, Alex             10 Bath-Haverli              8.23   1 
 13 Velazquez, Adrian         10 Dansville                 8.67   1 
 14 Mayo, Gregory             10 Livonia                   8.94   1 
 15 Graner, Henry              9 Bath-Haverli              9.50   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Brian             12 LeRoy                    39.65   3 
  2 Bates, Jack               12 Bath-Haverli             39.88   3 
  3 Anderson, Devin           11 Dansville                40.79   3 
  4 Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                  40.94   2 
  5 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                   41.11   3 
  6 Owen, Fred                10 Livonia                  42.22   2 
  7 Luckey, Gavin              9 LeRoy                    45.00   1 
  8 Majors, Marquise           9 LeRoy                    45.39   2 
  9 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville                47.36   2 
 10 Watches, Alex             10 Bath-Haverli             49.49   1 
 11 Graner, Henry              9 Bath-Haverli             56.22   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cone, Wade                12 Hornell                1:29.88   2 
  2 O'Sullivan, Derek         12 LeRoy                  1:31.91   2 
  3 Owen, Fred                10 Livonia                1:33.84   2 
  4 Faulkenberry, Matthew     10 Livonia                1:36.63   2 
  5 Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                1:38.42   2 
  6 Guarglia, Dominic         11 Hornell                1:39.89   1 
  7 Watches, Alex             10 Bath-Haverli           1:49.16   1 
  8 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville              1:49.57   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kieran        11 LeRoy                  2:50.06  
  2 Faulkenberry, Matthew     10 Livonia                2:50.90  
  3 Lisi, Torrin              11 Bath-Haverli           2:58.86  
  4 Elliott, Paul             11 LeRoy                  3:09.43  
  5 McKenzie, Maxin            8 LeRoy                  3:10.28  
  6 Argentieri, Johnathan     12 Hornell                3:25.54  
  7 Consler, Andrew           10 Livonia                3:34.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cone, Wade                12 Hornell                5:05.81  
  2 Wright, Eric              11 Warsaw                 5:07.80  
  3 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia                5:18.78  
  4 Walsh, Joshua             10 Hornell                5:19.02  
  5 Kemnitzer, Ben            10 Hornell                5:27.16  
  6 Foster, Tyler             11 Dansville              5:28.66  
  7 Stewart, Aaron            10 Bath-Haverli           5:31.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     10 Bath-Haverli          10:45.74  
  2 Walsh, Joshua             10 Hornell               10:46.14  
  3 Kemnitzer, Ben            10 Hornell               11:04.69  
  4 Guarglia, Dominic         11 Hornell               11:04.90  
  5 Foster, Tyler             11 Dansville             11:18.56  
  6 Stewart, Aaron            10 Bath-Haverli          11:21.12  
  7 McGuire, Nathan           11 Warsaw                11:48.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Sean                12 LeRoy                     8.46  
  2 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                     9.48  
  3 Mills, Hunter             12 Livonia                   9.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      1:44.50  
     1) Bates, Jack 12                  2) Wallace, Lazarus 10            
     3) Hargraves, Alex 10              4) Walters, Tre 12                
  2 LeRoy                                               1:49.60  
     1) O'Sullivan, Derek 12            2) Nickens, Clinton 12            
     3) Elliott, Paul 11                4) Kuhns, JJ 10                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             4:01.65  
     1) Damon, Dean 11                  2) Owen, Fred 10                  
     3) Faulkenberry, Matthew 10        4) Faulkenberry, Aaron 12         
  2 LeRoy                                               4:19.66  
     1) O'Halloran, Kieran 11           2) Majors, Marquise 9             
     3) McKenzie, Maxin 8               4) Luckey, Gavin 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      9:15.65  
     1) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 10        2) Lisi, Torrin 11                
     3) Walters, Tre 12                 4) Wallace, Lazarus 10            
  2 LeRoy                                               9:32.91  
     1) O'Halloran, Kieran 11           2) O'Sullivan, Derek 12           
     3) McKenzie, Maxin 8               4) Elliott, Paul 11               
  3 Hornell                                             9:58.57  
     1) Walsh, Joshua 10                2) Kemnitzer, Ben 10              
     3) Guarglia, Dominic 11            4) Cone, Wade 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                  6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Argentieri, Johnathan     12 Hornell                4-07.00      1.39m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Jack               12 Bath-Haverli          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Wade, Sean                12 LeRoy                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Mills, Hunter             12 Livonia                8-09.00      2.66m 
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Sean                12 LeRoy                 19-03.00      5.86m 
  2 Hodges, Brian             12 LeRoy                 18-06.25      5.64m 
  3 Marino, Nate              12 Hornell               16-02.00      4.92m 
  4 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                14-05.50      4.40m 
  5 Knudsen, Christian        10 Dansville             14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville             13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Tre              12 Bath-Haverli          35-00.00     10.66m 
  2 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                 34-11.75     10.66m 
  3 Mallaber, Roan             8 LeRoy                 34-00.00     10.36m 
 -- Knudsen, Christian        10 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Zach             12 Hornell               42-01.25     12.83m 
  2 Nickens, Clinton          12 LeRoy                 39-09.50     12.12m 
  3 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                36-04.50     11.08m 
  4 Chappell, Gabe            10 Dansville             32-11.50     10.04m 
  5 Calloway, Keiv            11 LeRoy                 31-09.00      9.67m 
  6 Kanaval, Anthony          11 Dansville             31-03.75      9.54m 
  7 Stephany, Steven          11 LeRoy                 31-02.00      9.49m 
  8 LeBar, Jeffrey            12 Dansville             30-07.50      9.33m 
  9 Bordonaro, Bryce           9 LeRoy                 28-09.50      8.77m 
 10 King, Zavier               9 Hornell               28-01.75      8.57m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Zach             12 Hornell               44-07.00     13.58m 
  2 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                42-01.00     12.82m 
  3 Calloway, Keiv            11 LeRoy                 28-10.00      8.78m 
  4 LeBar, Jeffrey            12 Dansville             27-07.00      8.40m 
  5 King, Zavier               9 Hornell               24-11.00      7.59m 
  6 Blank, Noah               10 Livonia               24-03.00      7.39m 
  7 Collins, Brendan          10 Hornell               23-09.00      7.23m 
  8 Bordonaro, Bryce           9 LeRoy                 22-00.00      6.70m 
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            104        2) Wayne Central              82   
    3) Marion                      44        3) Lyons                      44   
    3) Sodus Central               44        6) Waterloo                   30   
    7) Midlakes                    28        8) Red Jacket                 26   
    9) Newark HS-NY                20       10) East Rochester             16   
   10) Williamson Central          16       12) Marcus Whitman             15   
   13) Red Creek                   13       14) South Seneca               11   
   14) Clyde-Savannah              11       16) North Rose-Wolcott          9   
   17) Gananda                      8       18) Honeoye Central             5   
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Livonia                    107        2) Bath-Haverling             91   
    3) Dansville                   79        4) LeRoy                      47   
    5) Hornell                     39        6) Warsaw                     30   
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon             99.50     2) East Rochester             76   
    3) Wayne Central               54        4) Honeoye Central            37.50
    5) Red Jacket                  31.50     6) Newark HS-NY               30   
    7) Williamson Central          27        8) Midlakes                   26   
    8) North Rose-Wolcott          26       10) Lyons                      23   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              21       12) Marion                     18   
   12) Waterloo                    18       14) Red Creek                   8.50
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      156        2) Hornell                    89   
    3) Bath-Haverling              71        4) Livonia                    54   
    5) Warsaw                      30        6) Dansville                  29