Yen Timing Meet Services       
                          RWTL - Houghton - 1/16/2015                          
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarissa Henry            12 S.O.T.A                   7.67   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.68   1 
  3 Jamellah Craven           12 S.O.T.A                   7.70   1 
  4 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 S.O.T.A                   7.72   1 
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 S.O.T.A                   7.76   1 
  6 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr              7.83   1 
  6 April Jenkins             10 S.O.T.A                   7.83   2 
  8 Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A                   7.85   1 
  9 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq              7.86   2 
 10 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A                   7.87   2 
 11 Sahje Jones               12 Franklin                  7.88   2 
 12 A'Najah Ford               8 S.O.T.A                   7.93   1 
 13 Sydney Frelier            11 Webster Schr              7.97   2 
 14 Nicole Johnson             9 Wilson Magne              7.99   2 
 15 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne              8.06   3 
 16 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin                  8.06   2 
 17 Charline Ruiz             10 World of Inq              8.07   3 
 18 Caroline Hyman            12 Webster Thom              8.10   3 
 19 Kyla Ross                  8 S.O.T.A                   8.11   4 
 20 Amanda Poetker            10 Penfield                  8.12   3 
 21 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq              8.17   4 
 22 Shana Spinks              10 S.O.T.A                   8.18   3 
 23 Katie Hamilton             8 Batavia                   8.19   4 
 24 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia                   8.22   4 
 25 Gabby Antonio             12 Rush-Henriet              8.26   6 
 26 Lily Rasichanh            11 Rush-Henriet              8.27   5 
 27 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                   8.28   4 
 28 Ja'Quesiah Dillard        10 S.O.T.A                   8.30   4 
 29 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr              8.30   5 
 30 Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet              8.30   3 
 31 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                   8.33   7 
 32 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                  8.33   6 
 33 Chanel Odum               10 S.O.T.A                   8.34   4 
 34 Tieona Barnett-Latta      10 World of Inq              8.39   5 
 35 Janiya Knight             10 World of Inq              8.42   7 
 36 Alicia Zimmer              9 Webster Thom              8.44   5 
 37 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                  8.45   5 
 38 Deja Scott                12 Wilson Magne              8.49   5 
 39 Nandi Jeffries            10 S.O.T.A                   8.50   5 
 40 Patience Kpor             10 S.O.T.A                   8.50   6 
 41 Feionna Gause             11 Wilson Magne              8.51   4 
 42 Ravion Jackson             9 Wilson Magne              8.56   3 
 43 Bicuma Rubingu            10 S.O.T.A                   8.57   3 
 44 Meghan Mendola            10 Webster Thom              8.57   7 
 45 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton                  8.58   6 
 46 Elisha Johnson            11 Franklin                  8.68   8 
 47 Ny-asia Rivera            10 S.O.T.A                   8.68   9 
 48 Janaya Buggs              10 Franklin                  8.70   8 
 49 Emily Peterson            10 Rush-Henriet              8.70   9 
 50 Amanda Moody              11 Brockport                 8.73   7 
 51 Amma Darkwah              12 Brighton                  8.75   8 
 52 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                  8.79   7 
 53 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne              8.79   8 
 54 Timani Bowens              8 S.O.T.A                   8.80   8 
 55 Emily Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet              8.82   9 
 56 Carina Giannini            9 S.O.T.A                   8.84   6 
 57 Breoshena Washington      10 S.O.T.A                   8.84   9 
 58 Jennifer Gorman           12 Brockport                 8.91   7 
 59 Navdeep Kaur               9 Rush-Henriet              8.96   9 
 60 Zy'erra Harris            11 S.O.T.A                   8.98   7 
 61 Ashley Stewart-Jones       9 S.O.T.A                   9.00   6 
 62 Brianna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                  9.01   9 
 63 Olivia Kostiw              9 Rush-Henriet              9.02  10 
 64 Andrea Resto              11 S.O.T.A                   9.08  10 
 65 Mahtab Pajand-Birjandi    12 Brockport                 9.08   9 
 66 Johanna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                  9.37  10 
 67 Sofia Stamatis            10 Victor Centr              9.39  10 
 68 Momano Leecy              10 Webster Schr              9.48  12 
 69 Melissa Poppenberg        11 Victor Centr              9.60  11 
 70 Maria Morcos              10 Rush-Henriet              9.63  11 
 71 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.64  10 
 72 Laura Benjamin             9 Rush-Henriet              9.68   9 
 73 Jacqueline Giacovelli      9 Bishop Kearn              9.74  12 
 74 Makeba Monroe             12 Wilson Magne              9.76  11 
 75 Jessica Meyer             12 Bishop Kearn              9.80  11 
 76 Jolie Franklin             9 Franklin                  9.98  12 
 77 Hannah DeGraff             9 Rush-Henriet             10.04  11 
 78 Shayla Brown               9 S.O.T.A                  10.14  12 
 79 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet             10.29  11 
 80 Anastasiya Tkachyk        12 Rush-Henriet             10.73  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarissa Henry            12 S.O.T.A                  43.42   1 
  2 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 S.O.T.A                  44.86   1 
  3 Shana Spinks              10 S.O.T.A                  46.11   1 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             46.22   1 
  5 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                  46.34   2 
  6 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 47.42   2 
  7 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne             47.65   1 
  8 Savannah Elliott          11 Victor Centr             47.80   2 
  9 Amanda Poetker            10 Penfield                 48.02   3 
 10 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  48.30   2 
 11 A'Najah Ford               8 S.O.T.A                  48.34   1 
 12 Brenna McKane             10 Webster Thom             48.35   2 
 13 Emma Canny                10 Rush-Henriet             48.50   3 
 14 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 48.55   2 
 15 TaShayla Henderson         9 World of Inq             48.97   3 
 16 Amanda Moody              11 Brockport                48.99   2 
 17 Nicole Johnson             9 Wilson Magne             48.99   4 
 18 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    9 Bishop Kearn             49.06   3 
 19 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield                 49.48   4 
 20 Kyla Ross                  8 S.O.T.A                  50.09   3 
 21 Anelis Quinones           11 World of Inq             50.18   4 
 22 Ravion Jackson             9 Wilson Magne             50.19   4 
 23 Tieona Barnett-Latta      10 World of Inq             50.28   3 
 24 Lauren O'Dell             10 Victor Centr             50.95   4 
 25 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                  51.01   6 
 26 Gabby Antonio             12 Rush-Henriet             51.06   5 
 27 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr             51.14   4 
 28 Shantia Hunt              12 S.O.T.A                  51.49   6 
 29 Maddy Haney               11 Victor Centr             51.54   4 
 30 Meghan Mendola            10 Webster Thom             52.47   5 
 31 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                 52.78   7 
 32 Navdeep Kaur               9 Rush-Henriet             53.04   5 
 33 Feionna Gause             11 Wilson Magne             53.26   5 
 34 Emily Zugnoni              9 Rush-Henriet             53.28   6 
 35 Brianna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                 54.10   6 
 36 Nicole Bergeron            9 Victor Centr             54.72   6 
 37 Olivia Kostiw              9 Rush-Henriet             54.80   7 
 38 Ny-asia Rivera            10 S.O.T.A                  54.83   7 
 39 Andrea Resto              11 S.O.T.A                  55.35   7 
 40 Ashley Stewart-Jones       9 S.O.T.A                  55.63   3 
 41 Johanna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                 55.65   5 
 42 Sofia Stamatis            10 Victor Centr             56.35   7 
 43 Zy'erra Harris            11 S.O.T.A                  56.71   7 
 44 Deja Clark                 9 Franklin                 56.91   5 
 45 Jyl Russotti               9 Bishop Kearn             57.52   8 
 46 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet             58.48   9 
 47 Melissa Poppenberg        11 Victor Centr             58.56   7 
 48 Jacqueline Giacovelli      9 Bishop Kearn             59.44   9 
 49 Kaylee Horn               10 Rush-Henriet             59.89   8 
 50 Jiaying Mei                9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.66   7 
 51 Patience Kpor             10 S.O.T.A                1:01.02   5 
 52 Hannah DeGraff             9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.52   8 
 53 Shyana Green              12 S.O.T.A                1:02.06   9 
 54 Kyara Belliard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.82   6 
 55 Samantha Wingate          12 Batavia                1:04.36   9 
 56 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.45   9 
 -- April Jenkins             10 S.O.T.A                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr           1:44.78   1 
  2 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               1:47.78   1 
  3 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr           1:47.91   1 
  4 Carly Oddi                11 Victor Centr           1:48.07   1 
  5 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr           1:49.20   2 
  6 Kennedy Walters           11 Webster Schr           1:49.28   2 
  7 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet           1:49.37   1 
  8 Jessica Gover             12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.26   1 
  9 Gabie Loren               12 Rush-Henriet           1:54.10   1 
 10 Danielle Falkenstein      11 Brockport              1:54.22   2 
 11 Allyson Bates             11 Webster Schr           1:55.15   2 
 12 Carina Giannini            9 S.O.T.A                1:55.68   2 
 13 Cristina Scheffer         12 Brockport              1:55.77   2 
 14 Natasha Denninson         10 Penfield               1:56.59   3 
 15 Alexa Foley               12 Victor Centr           1:57.19   2 
 16 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr           1:57.28   2 
 17 Julianna Murphy           11 Penfield               1:57.56   3 
 18 Larissa VanDetta           9 Brockport              1:58.33   3 
 19 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              2:00.24   3 
 20 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    9 Bishop Kearn           2:00.48   4 
 21 Sheilah Kirui             12 Wilson Magne           2:00.51   3 
 22 Hanna Bauman              10 Rush-Henriet           2:00.65   4 
 23 Becca Coughlin            12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.09   4 
 24 Haily Filer               12 Victor Centr           2:02.45   3 
 25 Lauren DiNardo            11 Penfield               2:03.76   4 
 26 Cemanie Brown              9 Rush-Henriet           2:04.03   3 
 27 Rylie Tolbert             12 Victor Centr           2:05.67   3 
 28 Adriana Kells             12 Victor Centr           2:07.90   4 
 29 Winona Warczok            12 Victor Centr           2:09.77   4 
 30 Tianna Long-Ashford       10 Rush-Henriet           2:14.32   5 
 31 Cassie Murray              9 Webster Thom           2:20.15   4 
 32 Makeba Monroe             12 Wilson Magne           2:32.77   5 
 33 Kiadumbari Tor            12 Wilson Magne           2:32.79   5 
 34 Zy'erra Harris            11 S.O.T.A                2:36.60   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           3:21.53   1 
  2 Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr           3:22.55   1 
  3 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport              3:27.43   1 
  4 Taylor Zeigler            10 Webster Thom           3:28.35   1 
  5 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           3:30.11   1 
  6 Jessica Gover             12 Rush-Henriet           3:30.85   1 
  7 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              3:31.72   2 
  8 Natalya Vega              10 S.O.T.A                3:31.87   2 
  9 Erin Foley                10 Victor Centr           3:39.88   1 
 10 Kristen Goebel             9 Victor Centr           3:40.44   2 
 11 Aubrey Masters            11 Penfield               3:40.63   2 
 12 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr           3:41.15   1 
 13 Larissa VanDetta           9 Brockport              3:41.54   2 
 14 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton               3:41.71   1 
 15 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                3:44.66   2 
 16 Becca Coughlin            12 Rush-Henriet           3:45.85   2 
 17 Dylanne Nowik             11 Rush-Henriet           3:47.17   2 
 18 Jenny Bartholomay          9 Rush-Henriet           3:56.31   3 
 19 Claire Hanley              9 Webster Thom           3:58.60   3 
 20 Alexsanderia LaPietra     10 Bishop Kearn           4:00.85   3 
 21 Vicky Pham                10 Rush-Henriet           4:05.28   3 
 22 Cassie Robinson           10 Victor Centr           4:06.51   3 
 23 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom           4:07.20   3 
 24 Kelsey Whelan              9 Webster Thom           4:29.05   3 
 25 Emily Zuris               10 Webster Thom           4:50.98   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           5:15.18   1 
  2 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:16.31   1 
  3 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           5:16.42   1 
  4 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           5:17.54   1 
  5 Meghan Domroes             8 Penfield               5:23.61   1 
  6 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              5:26.94   1 
  7 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henriet           5:33.38   1 
  8 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr           5:40.08   1 
  9 Erin Foley                10 Victor Centr           5:42.02   1 
 10 Elizabeth Ramsey           8 Webster Schr           5:43.71   1 
 11 Brianna Walker             9 Webster Schr           5:45.14   2 
 12 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                5:45.16   2 
 13 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                5:46.37   1 
 14 Madison Murray             9 Batavia                6:00.90   2 
 15 Kristina Witt             10 Webster Thom           6:04.09   2 
 16 Abby Goodman               9 Rush-Henriet           6:08.11   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Frank                10 Penfield                  9.26   1 
  2 Chanel Odum               10 S.O.T.A                   9.36   1 
  3 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                  9.91   1 
  4 Allyson Meintel           11 Rush-Henriet             10.02   2 
  5 Christina Aguilera        12 Webster Thom             10.11   1 
  6 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr             10.26   1 
  7 Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet             10.31   2 
  8 Megan Allenza             10 Rush-Henriet             10.37   2 
  9 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             10.42   1 
 10 Sydney Frelier            11 Webster Schr             10.52   1 
 11 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                  10.56   2 
 12 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr             10.64   2 
 13 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield                 10.65   2 
 14 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  10.74   2 
 15 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr             10.84   3 
 16 Kiadumbari Tor            12 Wilson Magne             11.40   3 
 17 Brenna McKane             10 Webster Thom             11.46   2 
 18 Sheilah Kirui             12 Wilson Magne             11.69   1 
 19 Alexsanderia LaPietra     10 Bishop Kearn             11.72   4 
 20 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr             11.76   3 
 21 Cassie Murray              9 Webster Thom             11.84   4 
 22 Jyl Russotti               9 Bishop Kearn             11.86   3 
 23 Breoshena Washington      10 S.O.T.A                  12.07   3 
 24 Maddy Haney               11 Victor Centr             12.09   4 
 25 Nicole Bergeron            9 Victor Centr             12.82   4 
 26 Kaylee Horn               10 Rush-Henriet             13.53   4 
 27 Ashley Stewart-Jones       9 S.O.T.A                  13.66   3 
 28 Renee LaSalle              9 Rush-Henriet             15.44   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.21  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:59.60  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:00.41  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       2:05.18  
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:06.11  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:07.94  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        2:10.29  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:54.14  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:58.13  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:59.70  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:00.45  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 5:02.30  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A                5-02.00  
  2 Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  3 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  5 A'Najah Ford               8 S.O.T.A                4-02.00  
  6 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                4-00.00  
  6 Deja Scott                12 Wilson Magne           4-00.00  
  6 Emily Peterson            10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  2 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton               7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             15-02.50  
  2 Jamellah Craven           12 S.O.T.A               13-11.00  
  3 Shana Spinks              10 S.O.T.A               13-09.50  
  4 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 S.O.T.A               13-07.50  
  5 Katie Hamilton             8 Batavia               13-05.00  
  6 Alexandria Frantz-Bush     9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.00  
  7 Bicuma Rubingu            10 S.O.T.A               12-09.25  
  8 Stephanie Nwachi           9 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
  9 Janiyah Norris            10 Rush-Henriet          12-05.25  
 10 Grace Sinsebox             9 Rush-Henriet          12-03.50  
 11 Timani Bowens              8 S.O.T.A               12-02.75  
 12 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          12-01.50  
 13 Nandi Jeffries            10 S.O.T.A               11-11.50  
 14 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          11-10.00  
 15 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq          11-09.50  
 16 Jennifer Gorman           12 Brockport             11-09.00  
 17 Breoshena Washington      10 S.O.T.A               11-07.50  
 18 Kyara Belliard            10 Rush-Henriet          11-04.75  
 18 Eva Doran                 10 Victor Centr          11-04.75  
 20 Laura Benjamin             9 Rush-Henriet          11-02.25  
 21 Emma Dear                 10 Webster Schr          10-11.50  
 22 Nia Mann                  12 World of Inq          10-10.50  
 23 Camryn Baird              11 Webster Thom           9-01.75  
 -- Patience Kpor             10 S.O.T.A                     ND  
 -- Ja'Quesiah Dillard        10 S.O.T.A                     ND  
 -- Christina Inya            10 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 -- Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr          34-06.00  
  2 Nandi Jeffries            10 S.O.T.A               31-09.50  
  3 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              30-09.00  
  4 Bicuma Rubingu            10 S.O.T.A               30-04.50  
  5 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia               29-11.00  
  6 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet          29-07.75  
  7 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          27-07.25  
  8 Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield              25-09.75  
  9 Ja'Quesiah Dillard        10 S.O.T.A               21-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             31-09.50  
  2 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             30-10.75  
  3 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia               29-03.75  
  4 Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A               28-09.75  
  5 Sydney Dillman             9 Victor Centr          23-10.00  
  6 Liz Gaffney               10 Brockport             23-08.25  
  7 Jacklyn Capozzi            9 Rush-Henriet          22-02.75  
  8 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               22-00.00  
  9 Jenna LaBombard           10 Rush-Henriet          21-02.75  
 10 Samantha Chaplain         12 Brockport             21-01.00  
 11 Amber Kelly               12 S.O.T.A               19-03.75  
 12 Emily Gross               11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 13 Kristen Woods             12 Webster Thom          18-02.75  
 14 Andrea Resto              11 S.O.T.A               18-02.00  
 15 Shyana Green              12 S.O.T.A               16-07.00  
 16 Brianna Fay               10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50  
 17 Shayla Brown               9 S.O.T.A               16-00.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rina Shaffer              11 Rush-Henriet           8:24.52  
  2 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                8:51.06  
  3 Payton Yelle               8 Penfield               8:53.94  
  4 Samantha Wingate          12 Batavia                9:03.29  
  5 Momano Leecy              10 Webster Schr           9:31.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                   8.27   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                  8.29   1 
  3 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                  8.47   1 
  4 Kathy Nguyen               9 Webster Schr              8.55   2 
  5 Annika Schouten            9 Webster Schr              8.58   1 
  6 Kathryn Novak             11 Penfield                  8.59   1 
  7 Elizabeth Carney           9 Webster Schr              8.67   2 
  8 Alicia Bill               10 Webster Schr              8.70   2 
  9 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                  8.75   1 
 10 Alyssa Maddaleno          11 Webster Schr              8.83   1 
 11 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr              8.83   2 
 12 Calisa Gayle              11 Wilson Magne              8.96   2 
 13 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                  9.01   2 
 14 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                  9.09   2 
 15 Imani Hudson               9 Brighton                  9.15   3 
 16 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                  9.17   3 
 17 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg    9 Brighton                  9.31   3 
 18 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne              9.45   3 
 19 Cassidy Nelson             9 Brighton                  9.46   3 
 20 Bria Brade                10 Batavia                   9.61   4 
 21 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                  9.92   3 
 22 Rebecca Thompson           9 Webster Schr             10.09   3 
 23 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton                 12.17   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                 47.86   1 
  2 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                 49.18   1 
  3 Emily Shortino             9 Penfield                 51.16   1 
  4 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr             51.31   1 
  5 Ashley Johnson             9 Batavia                  51.33   1 
  6 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                 51.96   1 
  7 Kathy Nguyen               9 Webster Schr             52.91   2 
  8 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr             53.32   2 
  9 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                 54.87   2 
 10 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                 55.10   2 
 11 Cassidy Nelson             9 Brighton                 58.32   2 
 12 Bria Brade                10 Batavia                1:00.98   2 
 13 Abby Fargo                10 Webster Schr           1:01.24   3 
 14 Paige Wasilewski           9 Batavia                1:02.45   3 
 15 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton               1:24.18   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cali Nichols               8 Batavia                1:56.84   1 
  2 Adelyn Carney              7 Webster Schr           2:01.49   1 
  3 Anna Shaughnessy          10 Brighton               2:04.69   1 
  4 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               2:04.75   1 
  5 Tessa Clark                9 Webster Schr           2:05.10   1 
  6 Emma Dear                 10 Webster Schr           2:08.54   1 
  7 Alexis Henderson           9 Batavia                2:09.23   2 
  8 Emma Hammes                9 Brighton               2:09.33   1 
  9 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                2:10.38   2 
 10 Eva Signorino             10 Brighton               2:10.77   2 
 11 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg    9 Brighton               2:17.54   1 
 12 Catherine Corbin           9 Batavia                2:20.47   2 
 13 Kelsey Kasmarek            9 Batavia                2:21.70   2 
 14 Vanessa Horseman           9 Batavia                2:27.13   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               3:23.03  
  2 Annika Playfair            9 Penfield               3:37.80  
  3 Laurelle Scorza           11 Penfield               3:46.03  
  4 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               3:47.19  
  5 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               3:47.21  
  6 Adelyn Carney              7 Webster Schr           3:49.49  
  7 Cali Nichols               8 Batavia                3:49.51  
  8 Shayna Dehmler            11 Penfield               3:51.46  
  9 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               3:53.52  
 10 Alyssa Juliano            10 Batavia                4:08.86  
 11 Kristen Kuberka           12 Penfield               4:39.24  
 12 Abby Fargo                10 Webster Schr           4:54.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Davis                 7 Penfield               5:40.88  
  2 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               5:41.26  
  3 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               5:45.66  
  4 Rebecca Thompson           9 Webster Schr           6:03.96  
  5 Emma Hammes                9 Brighton               6:07.42  
  6 Kristen Hall              12 Penfield               6:08.03  
  7 Lauren Leone               9 Batavia                6:53.67  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 10.59  
  2 Emily Shortino             9 Penfield                 11.46  
  3 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 11.63  
  4 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  11.73  
  5 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                 11.85  
  6 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                 11.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:04.79  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield               4-02.00  
  1 Elizabeth Carney           9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
  3 Alyssa Juliano            10 Batavia                3-10.00  
  3 Courtney Burns            10 Batavia                3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Anne Bell                 11 Penfield               6-06.00  
  3 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  3 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  6 Kristen Kukfa             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  6 Katherine Campbell        10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  8 Alyssa Maddaleno          11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  8 Anabelle Aebli            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 10 Alicia Bill               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Havens           9 Batavia               12-08.50  
  2 Annika Schouten            9 Webster Schr          12-04.00  
  3 Bridgid McCormack          9 Batavia               11-08.00  
 -- Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              26-09.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield              25-01.50  
  2 Laura Guiste              11 Batavia               18-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Wasilewski           9 Batavia                9:43.85  
  2 Vanessa Horseman           9 Batavia               10:06.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marrai Miller             11 World of Inq              6.91   1 
  2 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                  7.01   1 
  3 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              7.03   1 
  4 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.05   1 
  5 Justus Lucas              11 S.O.T.A                   7.07   1 
  6 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                  7.13   1 
  7 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet              7.14   1 
  8 Latif Dillahunt           11 Franklin                  7.20   4 
  9 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne              7.20   2 
 10 Dante Greene              10 Bishop Kearn              7.22   2 
 11 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom              7.26   2 
 12 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet              7.28   2 
 13 Mitchell Haefele          12 Victor Centr              7.31   2 
 14 Jared Rodriguez           10 World of Inq              7.35   2 
 15 Mayroll Pimentel          12 Wilson Magne              7.36   2 
 16 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom              7.37   2 
 17 Tahj Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              7.38   3 
 18 Zion Ponder               10 S.O.T.A                   7.40   3 
 19 Kenny Griffin             12 Batavia                   7.40   3 
 20 Stephen Beckham            9 Rush-Henriet              7.42   4 
 21 Caleb Prentice-Brown      11 Brockport                 7.43   3 
 22 Jon Hanna                  9 Rush-Henriet              7.45   3 
 23 Max Bowersox              11 Webster Thom              7.51   5 
 24 Colby Warren              12 Brighton                  7.52   3 
 25 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom              7.55   5 
 26 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                   7.55   4 
 27 Austin Myers              11 Brockport                 7.55   6 
 28 Ephreim Gehre             10 World of Inq              7.56   4 
 29 Tanner Day                10 Rush-Henriet              7.57   4 
 30 Edgar Gonzalez            10 Franklin                  7.57   5 
 31 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq              7.59   4 
 32 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr              7.61   6 
 33 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton                  7.64   3 
 34 Jousha Jackson            11 Bishop Kearn              7.65   5 
 35 LeVonte Smith              9 Rush-Henriet              7.66   6 
 36 Scott Boyce                9 Bishop Kearn              7.66   5 
 37 Justin Meyers             10 Victor Centr              7.72   7 
 38 Matthew McNally           11 Webster Thom              7.77   5 
 39 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                   7.77   7 
 40 James Stone               11 Brockport                 7.78   6 
 41 Hamadi Mberwa             10 S.O.T.A                   7.78   7 
 42 D'Andre Snow              10 S.O.T.A                   7.80   7 
 43 Karl McNulty              11 Brockport                 7.84   6 
 44 Joey Loffredo             11 Victor Centr              7.85   6 
 45 John Tran                 10 Rush-Henriet              7.86   7 
 46 Brandon Williams          10 Victor Centr              7.93   7 
 47 Rashaad Mcknight          12 Franklin                  7.97   6 
 48 Alfredo Aponte             9 S.O.T.A                   8.00   5 
 49 Chris Rankin              11 Webster Thom              8.01   7 
 50 Frank Cruz                 9 S.O.T.A                   8.07   8 
 51 Fredrick Walker           11 Wilson Magne              8.08   7 
 52 Zachary Brightman         11 Rush-Henriet              8.14   8 
 53 Brad Whitney               9 Rush-Henriet              8.20   8 
 54 Ben Fisler                 9 Webster Thom              8.22   8 
 55 DeVaughnte Dennis         11 Rush-Henriet              8.34   8 
 56 Michael Lanzafame         11 Webster Thom              8.68   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr             36.60   1 
  2 Jason J. Hall             12 Victor Centr             38.02   1 
  3 Alex Gonnella             10 Victor Centr             39.06   1 
  4 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet             39.33   3 
  5 Dante Greene              10 Bishop Kearn             40.07   1 
  6 Tanner Day                10 Rush-Henriet             40.25   1 
  7 Justus Lucas              11 S.O.T.A                  40.76   1 
  8 Jared Rodriguez           10 World of Inq             41.15   2 
  9 Evan McEwan               11 Batavia                  41.34   2 
 10 Caleb Prentice-Brown      11 Brockport                41.48   1 
 11 Jacob Fisler              11 Webster Thom             41.59   2 
 12 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             41.74   1 
 13 David Snyder              12 Batavia                  41.87   2 
 14 Ahmad Clanton             10 Webster Thom             41.99   2 
 15 Justin Myers              11 Webster Thom             42.34   2 
 16 Max Bowersox              11 Webster Thom             42.47   4 
 17 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq             42.68   3 
 18 Ricky Russotti            11 Bishop Kearn             42.78   3 
 19 Ephreim Gehre             10 World of Inq             42.89   4 
 20 Colby Warren              12 Brighton                 42.96   4 
 21 Kevin Bui                 10 Victor Centr             43.01   3 
 22 Michael Camerieri         12 Rush-Henriet             43.05   3 
 23 Karl McNulty              11 Brockport                43.07   3 
 24 James Stone               11 Brockport                43.25   2 
 25 Joe Tanner                12 Bishop Kearn             43.89   4 
 26 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq             44.19   4 
 27 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr             44.23   3 
 28 Joey Loffredo             11 Victor Centr             44.29   4 
 29 Alfredo Aponte             9 S.O.T.A                  44.31   4 
 30 Hamadi Mberwa             10 S.O.T.A                  44.53   5 
 31 Edgar Gonzalez            10 Franklin                 44.61   4 
 32 Jack Broderick            12 Victor Centr             44.75   3 
 33 Brandon Williams          10 Victor Centr             45.47   5 
 34 D'Andre Snow              10 S.O.T.A                  46.11   6 
 35 Chris Rankin              11 Webster Thom             46.23   5 
 36 Brad Whitney               9 Rush-Henriet             46.54   6 
 37 Frank Cruz                 9 S.O.T.A                  46.97   5 
 38 Srihari Chari             11 Rush-Henriet             47.05   5 
 39 Ethan Heil                 9 Webster Thom             47.38   5 
 40 John Tran                 10 Rush-Henriet             47.57   6 
 41 Chase McKelvie             9 Webster Thom             48.17   5 
 42 Zachary Brightman         11 Rush-Henriet             49.44   5 
 43 DeVaughnte Dennis         11 Rush-Henriet             51.90   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tim Willaims              12 Victor Centr           1:28.54   1 
  2 Griffin Fitzsimmons       11 Victor Centr           1:29.46   1 
  3 Lloyd Davis               11 World of Inq           1:31.21   1 
  4 Campbell Andersen         10 Batavia                1:32.71   1 
  5 Daniel Rooney             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.40   1 
  6 Dan Post                  12 Victor Centr           1:34.61   2 
  7 Matt Tellstone            12 Victor Centr           1:35.05   2 
  8 Andrew Helbig             11 Webster Schr           1:36.81   2 
  9 Robert Grasso             11 Victor Centr           1:37.14   2 
 10 Chris Lowenguth           10 Webster Thom           1:37.92   2 
 11 Nick Bauer                12 Batavia                1:37.98   2 
 12 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:38.23   3 
 13 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           1:39.36   3 
 14 Caleb Peck                 9 Brockport              1:39.47   2 
 15 Jackie Huang              12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.96   2 
 16 Noah Brown                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:40.25   3 
 17 Trevor Stein              10 Brockport              1:40.70   3 
 18 Ian Pawluckie             11 Bishop Kearn           1:44.65   3 
 19 Matthew Giacovelli         9 Bishop Kearn           1:45.34   3 
 20 Alfonso Martinez          11 Rush-Henriet           1:45.40   3 
 21 Jacob Humphreys           11 Brockport              1:48.44   4 
 22 Nicholas Jelfo            12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.28   4 
 23 Charlie Freeman            8 Rush-Henriet           1:57.44   4 
 24 Jack Warren                9 Rush-Henriet           2:12.36   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antjuan Scott             12 World of Inq           2:50.32   1 
  2 Dan Hillman               12 N.D.- Utica            2:53.93   1 
  3 Daniel Ramos              12 Wilson Magne           2:56.32   1 
  4 Xavier Anderson           11 World of Inq           2:58.35   1 
  5 Sean Carroll              11 Bishop Kearn           2:58.66   2 
  6 Conor Davis               10 Penfield               3:00.83   1 
  7 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr           3:01.32   1 
  8 Caleb Peck                 9 Brockport              3:02.07   2 
  9 Trevor Stein              10 Brockport              3:03.43   2 
 10 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           3:04.45   2 
 11 Dylan Gaus                 9 Batavia                3:08.20   2 
 12 Landon Urzetta             9 Victor Centr           3:08.91   2 
 13 Shameeq Willis            11 World of Inq           3:10.39   3 
 14 Jackie Huang              12 Rush-Henriet           3:11.04   2 
 15 Mark Pham                 10 Rush-Henriet           3:12.13   3 
 16 Krubell Mekonen           12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.97   3 
 17 Jacob Fisler              11 Webster Thom           3:18.91   3 
 18 Robert Meyer              10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.72   3 
 19 Jacob Humphreys           11 Brockport              3:21.90   3 
 20 Yonatan Yemane             8 Rush-Henriet           3:21.94   3 
 21 Charlie Freeman            8 Rush-Henriet           3:33.19   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Hillman               12 N.D.- Utica            4:45.94  
  2 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.48  
  3 Jason Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           4:58.26  
  4 David McCarroll           12 Rush-Henriet           4:59.39  
  5 Nathan Ramsay             11 Webster Schr           5:00.20  
  6 Jordan Fluker             12 Batavia                5:00.69  
  7 Nick Callisher            11 Batavia                5:01.99  
  8 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport              5:06.26  
  9 Aaron Albrecht             9 Brockport              5:09.80  
 10 Carter Underwood          11 Rush-Henriet           5:14.46  
 11 Dylan Gaus                 9 Batavia                5:17.24  
 12 Hunter Braun               9 Victor Centr           5:18.17  
 13 Robert Meyer              10 Rush-Henriet           5:21.14  
 14 Julius Donath             11 Brockport              5:23.86  
 15 Krubell Mekonen           12 Rush-Henriet           5:23.90  
 16 Mark Pham                 10 Rush-Henriet           5:33.78  
 17 Yonatan Yemane             8 Rush-Henriet           5:38.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Hillman               12 N.D.- Utica           10:12.28  
  2 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu          10:50.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              8.04   1 
  2 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              8.74   1 
  3 Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne              9.08   1 
  4 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr              9.84   1 
  5 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet             10.00   1 
  6 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom             10.03   1 
  7 Ian Pawluckie             11 Bishop Kearn             10.50   2 
  8 Caleb Klaver              11 Rush-Henriet             11.04   2 
  9 Nicholas Jelfo            12 Rush-Henriet             11.33   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:41.31   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:41.85   1 
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:42.92   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.33   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.15   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:46.78   1 
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:48.74   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:51.11   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:43.08  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:46.65  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:55.36  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:57.00  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:59.36  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.23  
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:21.91  
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:24.99  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin               5-06.00  
  1 Zion Ponder               10 S.O.T.A                5-06.00  
  3 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  3 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  5 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  6 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  6 Jake Martin               10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  6 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                5-00.00  
  9 Alfredo Aponte             9 S.O.T.A                4-10.00  
  9 Nick Callisher            11 Batavia                4-10.00  
 11 Nick Dovangtavilay        10 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
 12 Ethan Heil                 9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 13 Chase McKelvie             9 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 14 Ben Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Hughes            11 Batavia                9-03.00  
  1 Jonathan Maxwell           9 Victor Centr           9-03.00  
  3 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
  3 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  5 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Allen              12 S.O.T.A               21-00.00  
  2 Justus Lucas              11 S.O.T.A               17-11.00  
  2 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr          17-11.00  
  4 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          17-08.25  
  5 Latif Dillahunt           11 Franklin              17-06.75  
  6 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             17-01.00  
  7 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom          16-10.50  
  8 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia               16-09.75  
  9 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet          16-06.25  
 10 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr          16-03.25  
 11 Colin Willebrandt          9 Victor Centr          16-02.75  
 12 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              15-11.50  
 13 Daniel Rinker             11 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00  
 14 Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet          15-07.25  
 15 Lonnel Brinson            12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.25  
 16 Hamadi Mberwa             10 S.O.T.A               15-01.75  
 17 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr          15-00.25  
 18 Jarred Perkins             9 Rush-Henriet          14-11.75  
 19 D'Andre Snow              10 S.O.T.A               14-10.25  
 20 Kevin Bui                 10 Victor Centr          14-06.25  
 21 Ayden Castello             9 Rush-Henriet          13-11.00  
 22 Michael Lanzafame         11 Webster Thom          13-08.75  
 23 Frank Cruz                 9 S.O.T.A               13-07.75  
 24 Bo Harris                 12 Brighton              13-05.25  
 25 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin              13-01.00  
 26 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton              12-11.00  
 27 Matt Skrypta              12 Webster Schr          12-10.25  
 28 Matthew McNally           11 Webster Thom          12-06.25  
 -- Naz James                 10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom          37-06.00  
  2 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             35-04.50  
  3 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              34-02.25  
  4 Colin Willebrandt          9 Victor Centr          33-07.50  
  5 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet          33-04.50  
  6 Ben Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet          32-07.50  
  7 Nick Dovangtavilay        10 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00  
  8 Jake Martin               10 Webster Thom          31-04.00  
  9 Daniel Rinker             11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
 10 Bo Harris                 12 Brighton              29-09.50  
 11 Matt Skrypta              12 Webster Schr          27-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Jackson             11 Bishop Kearn          39-07.00  
  2 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             39-03.75  
  3 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne          38-03.00  
  4 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             37-04.25  
  5 Austin Reeves             11 Rush-Henriet          36-07.50  
  6 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               35-06.00  
  7 Jousha Jackson            11 Bishop Kearn          35-05.00  
  8 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          35-02.50  
  9 Chris Harden              11 Rush-Henriet          34-03.50  
 10 Austin Myers              11 Brockport             33-10.00  
 11 Chris Sodoma              11 Brockport             33-05.50  
 12 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          33-04.50  
 13 Skylar Rowe               11 Webster Schr          33-02.75  
 14 Jarred Lowell             12 World of Inq          33-02.50  
 15 Alex Laure                11 Brockport             31-09.75  
 16 Fredrick Walker           11 Wilson Magne          31-07.75  
 17 Clayton Gorski            11 Batavia               31-00.00  
 18 Anthony Sweet             11 Batavia               30-11.50  
 19 Josh Kurtz                11 Batavia               30-11.00  
 20 Tajmon Glasgow            11 Rush-Henriet          30-05.25  
 21 Luke Dowdell              12 Brockport             29-09.50  
 22 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport             29-03.50  
 23 John Braun                12 Victor Centr          28-06.00  
 24 Dylan Frey                11 Webster Thom          28-05.50  
 25 Cole Kloesz               11 Webster Thom          27-04.25  
 26 Jarell Green              10 World of Inq          27-03.75  
 27 Dominic Passafiume         9 Brockport             26-09.25  
 28 Jon Hargrave              11 Webster Thom          26-08.50  
 29 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr          25-09.00  
 30 Joe Tanner                12 Bishop Kearn          25-00.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             50-05.00  
  2 Alex Laure                11 Brockport             41-01.00  
  3 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               39-11.00  
  4 Clayton Gorski            11 Batavia               39-08.50  
  5 Austin Reeves             11 Rush-Henriet          36-02.50  
  6 Dominic Passafiume         9 Brockport             33-09.00  
  7 John Braun                12 Victor Centr          33-06.50  
  8 Chris Harden              11 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50  
  9 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          31-08.50  
 10 Chris Sodoma              11 Brockport             31-06.50  
 11 Josh Kurtz                11 Batavia               31-05.50  
 12 Tajmon Glasgow            11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.50  
 13 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             29-07.00  
 14 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport             26-03.50  
 15 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          25-07.50  
 16 Luke Dowdell              12 Brockport             23-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Toung               10 Webster Schr              7.42   1 
  2 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr              7.49   1 
  3 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.56   2 
  4 Chris Allen                8 Penfield                  7.57   1 
  5 Jason Vidjan              11 Brighton                  7.61   1 
  6 Jacob Povio               10 Webster Schr              7.62   1 
  7 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr              7.66   1 
  8 Eric Veltre               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.75   2 
  9 Quinn Strassburg           8 McQuaid Jesu              7.75   1 
 10 Conner Doyle              10 Webster Schr              7.82   2 
 11 Dezmond Virella           10 Wilson Magne              7.85   2 
 12 Hobart Williamson         10 McQuaid Jesu              7.85   4 
 13 Michael Harris             9 Webster Schr              7.88   2 
 14 Marques Hargrave           9 Batavia                   7.92   2 
 15 Semaj Webb                11 Wilson Magne              7.93   3 
 16 Nathan McKay               9 Webster Schr              7.95   4 
 17 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton                  8.03   3 
 18 Chris Day                  9 Brighton                  8.06   2 
 19 Jack Procaccini           10 Webster Schr              8.06   3 
 20 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu              8.07   2 
 21 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu              8.14   4 
 22 Cameron Turcott            9 Webster Schr              8.17   3 
 23 Justin Taber               9 Webster Schr              8.29   4 
 24 Emmett VanderStouw         9 Webster Schr              8.38   4 
 25 Damien Escobar             9 Batavia                   8.61   4 
 26 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.72   3 
 27 Nick Bober                 9 Webster Schr             43.42   5 
 28 Richard Le                10 Rush-Henriet             44.86   5 
 29 Jack Rogers               10 Webster Schr             46.11   5 
 30 Tommy Wyant                9 Webster Schr             46.22   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Ryder                8 McQuaid Jesu             41.21   1 
  2 Isaiah Ciociola           10 Batavia                  41.47   1 
  3 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             42.13   1 
  4 Patrick De La Cruz        10 McQuaid Jesu             42.78   1 
  5 Conner Doyle              10 Webster Schr             43.03   1 
  6 Ryan Bieniek              10 Batavia                  43.12   1 
  7 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                 43.83   2 
  8 Jason Vidjan              11 Brighton                 44.08   2 
  9 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu             44.14   2 
 10 Jack Snover                9 Webster Schr             44.60   3 
 11 Quinn Strassburg           8 McQuaid Jesu             44.83   2 
 12 Sinan Ersan                9 Webster Schr             45.00   3 
 13 Dezmond Virella           10 Wilson Magne             45.15   3 
 14 Shane Toung               10 Webster Schr             45.58   2 
 15 Marques Hargrave           9 Batavia                  45.65   2 
 16 Nathan McKay               9 Webster Schr             45.68   3 
 17 Matt Ryan                  9 Webster Schr             45.77   2 
 18 Greg Heiler               10 McQuaid Jesu             46.15   3 
 19 Kevin Lewis               10 Webster Schr             46.77   3 
 20 Semaj Webb                11 Wilson Magne             47.52   3 
 21 Jonathan French           10 Penfield                 47.75   4 
 22 Tommy Faticone             9 Penfield                 48.83   4 
 23 Damien Escobar             9 Batavia                  49.46   4 
 24 Tyler Stewart              9 Batavia                  49.91   4 
 25 Nate Loria                 9 Batavia                  52.44   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Lehman                8 Webster Schr           1:43.95   1 
  2 Hobart Williamson         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.04   1 
  3 Evan Lockhart              9 Penfield               1:46.14   1 
  4 Mason Minerva             11 Brighton               1:46.19   1 
  5 Zachary Gauronski          8 Penfield               1:47.82   1 
  6 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.66   2 
  7 Greg Heiler               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.17   2 
  8 Sam Bartz                 10 Batavia                1:51.30   2 
  9 Noah Bonadonna             7 Brighton               1:52.14   2 
  9 James Keegan              10 Brighton               1:52.14   1 
 11 Joseph Marchese            9 Batavia                1:54.74   2 
 12 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.08   1 
 13 Garrett Hall               7 Penfield               2:07.79   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Pullano               9 Penfield               3:04.73   1 
  2 Zakariah Jantzi            8 Batavia                3:08.90   1 
  3 Tyler Stewart              9 Batavia                3:25.63   2 
  4 Owen Aser                  9 Webster Schr           3:25.89   1 
  5 Mason Minerva             11 Brighton               3:26.81   1 
  6 Matt Ryan                  9 Webster Schr           3:28.36   1 
  7 John Miller               11 Rush-Henriet           3:29.27   2 
  8 Noah Bonadonna             7 Brighton               3:33.51   2 
  9 Nate Loria                 9 Batavia                3:33.96   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                 8 Penfield               5:02.67  
  2 Zakariah Jantzi            8 Batavia                5:17.58  
  3 Matt Mezzoprete           11 Penfield               5:19.20  
  4 Liam Blake                12 McQuaid Jesu           5:21.81  
  5 Owen Aser                  9 Webster Schr           5:22.03  
  6 Jake Marchese              8 Penfield               5:22.30  
  7 Jack Snover                9 Webster Schr           5:26.27  
  8 Matt Lehman                8 Webster Schr           5:29.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.90  
  2 Zach Anderson             10 McQuaid Jesu          11:43.55  
  3 Frank Leni                 9 McQuaid Jesu          11:45.33  
  4 Michael Anderson          10 McQuaid Jesu          12:03.83  
  5 Tommy Betters              9 McQuaid Jesu          12:04.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr             10.51  
  2 Sinan Ersan                9 Webster Schr             10.72  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.62  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:37.27  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Lewis               10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Bartz                 10 Batavia                6-06.00  
  2 Brennan Murray             7 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- David Fanto               12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw         9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Povio               10 Webster Schr          17-05.50  
  2 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          15-04.75  
  3 Jack Procaccini           10 Webster Schr          15-02.50  
  4 Chris Day                  9 Brighton              15-00.00  
  5 Justin Taber               9 Webster Schr          14-06.25  
  6 Michael Harris             9 Webster Schr          14-00.50  
  7 Cameron Turcott            9 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Marchese            9 Batavia               32-05.00  
  2 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton              31-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 J.P. Crosby               12 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.25  
  2 Shakur Griffin            11 Wilson Magne          29-10.00  
  3 Joe Blake                  9 McQuaid Jesu          27-08.25  
  4 James Wehrle              11 Webster Schr          27-01.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 J.P. Crosby               12 McQuaid Jesu          32-08.00  
  2 Joe Blake                  9 McQuaid Jesu          25-01.50