Licensed to Yen Timing Services - NY    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2015 09:28 PM
                         RWTL -JV-Modified - 1/17/2015                         
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                  8.09   1 
  2 Haley Halter              11 Fairport                  8.20   1 
  3 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                  8.37   1 
  4 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                  8.41   1 
  5 Nicole Barlow              8 Penfield                  8.47   1 
  6 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                 8.48   1 
  7 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su              8.49   2 
  8 Becca Ritter              11 Fairport                  8.52   1 
  9 Julianna Viola             9 Brockport                 8.52   2 
 10 Kathy Hernandez           12 Penfield                  8.55   2 
 11 Tori Keenan               11 Brockport                 8.58   2 
 12 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield                  8.61   4 
 13 Maria Voss                 9 Palmyra-Mace              8.63   3 
 14 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                  8.67   2 
 15 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su              8.74   3 
 16 Nicole Prindle            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.75   3 
 17 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                 8.82   4 
 18 Brooke Crandell           11 Brockport                 8.84   2 
 18 Ima Ikpot                  9 Mercy                     8.84   4 
 20 Claire Wildman             9 Mercy                     8.90   5 
 21 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                  8.92   3 
 22 Abbey Gardner              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.93   8 
 23 Morgan Costello            9 Brockport                 8.96   3 
 24 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                  9.04   5 
 25 Katie Argentierri         10 Penfield                  9.07   3 
 26 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield                  9.08   5 
 27 Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                     9.11   5 
 28 Cailyn Shapley             9 Fairport                  9.12   4 
 29 Lucy Rugaber               8 Penfield                  9.14   4 
 30 Morganne Hope             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.16   5 
 31 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo                  9.18   6 
 32 Sydney Trabold            10 Wayne Centra              9.18   6 
 33 Karissa Michel             9 LeRoy                     9.20   4 
 34 Samantha Barnhart          9 Waterloo                  9.21   6 
 35 Kendralee Bell             9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.26   7 
 36 Anita Fuentes              8 Romulus                   9.27   6 
 36 Rachel Shoots              8 Romulus                   9.27   6 
 38 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                  9.32   7 
 39 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                   9.35   5 
 40 Jada Chadwick              9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.38   7 
 41 Julissa Valdez             9 Pittsford Su              9.54   7 
 42 Brianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                   9.56   8 
 43 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport                 9.57   6 
 44 Isabella Guiggey           9 Pittsford Su              9.58   7 
 45 Jennifer Girard           10 Wayne Centra              9.61   7 
 46 Molly LaRocca             11 Brockport                 9.63   8 
 47 Jordan Jaeger             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.66   9 
 48 Alexia Salerno            10 Waterloo                  9.71   8 
 49 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                  9.73   8 
 50 Hayley Babbitt            10 LeRoy                     9.78   7 
 51 Megan Kipp                 9 Palmyra-Mace              9.84   8 
 52 Sarah Rennie              10 Waterloo                  9.98   8 
 53 Alexa Clymo                9 Hornell                  10.07   9 
 54 Calista Lowry             10 Waterloo                 10.14   9 
 55 Alicia Miller              9 Fairport                 10.25   9 
 56 Sierra Mitchell           10 Waterloo                 10.30  10 
 57 Susan Gostomski           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.32   9 
 58 Michelle Sullivan         11 Hornell                  10.57   9 
 59 Hannah Bishop              9 Fairport                 10.63   9 
 60 Emilyn Goodman            12 Waterloo                 10.67  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                 47.98   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 49.11   1 
  3 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su             49.27   2 
  4 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su             49.34   1 
  5 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 49.58   1 
  6 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                 49.82   1 
  7 Haley Halter              11 Fairport                 50.11   1 
  8 Emily Shortino             9 Penfield                 50.42   2 
  9 Macie Ruda                 9 Pittsford Me             50.65   3 
 10 Carley Schojan             8 Wayne Centra             50.66   2 
 11 Drianni Bennett            9 Sodus Centra             50.76   2 
 12 Makenzie Desain            9 Palmyra-Mace             50.90   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                 51.10   2 
 14 Nicole Prindle            11 Palmyra-Mace             51.74   3 
 15 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                 51.76   2 
 16 Kathy Hernandez           12 Penfield                 52.41   2 
 17 Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                    52.56   6 
 18 Megan Norton              10 Pittsford Me             52.74   3 
 19 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me             52.84   2 
 20 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                 52.88   4 
 21 Lucy Rugaber               8 Penfield                 53.08   4 
 22 Tori Keenan               11 Brockport                53.55   4 
 23 Brooke Crandell           11 Brockport                53.79   3 
 24 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                  53.97   5 
 25 Morgan Costello            9 Brockport                54.29   4 
 26 Shayna Dehmler            11 Penfield                 54.32   3 
 27 Jenny Lamar               11 Pittsford Me             54.40   6 
 28 Karissa Michel             9 LeRoy                    54.41   4 
 29 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                 54.42   5 
 30 Claire Wildman             9 Mercy                    54.78   3 
 31 Julianna Viola             9 Brockport                54.86   4 
 32 Anita Fuentes              8 Romulus                  54.91   4 
 33 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                 55.07   5 
 34 I'Neesha Morris            9 Sodus Centra             55.21   4 
 35 Jessica Mastrolonardo      9 Penfield                 56.24   6 
 36 Sarah Casto               11 Pittsford Me             56.48   6 
 37 Kendralee Bell             9 Newark Hs-Ny             57.38   7 
 38 Jada Chadwick              9 Newark Hs-Ny             57.46   5 
 39 Morganne Hope             11 Palmyra-Mace             57.59   5 
 40 Kayleigh Ground            9 Palmyra-Mace             57.85   5 
 41 Isabella Guiggey           9 Pittsford Su             58.37   6 
 42 Jennifer Girard           10 Wayne Centra             58.47   8 
 43 Savannah Cook             11 Honeoye Cent             58.61   7 
 44 Hayley Babbitt            10 LeRoy                    58.87   7 
 45 Mikayla Bock              10 Honeoye Cent             58.96   6 
 46 Michelle Sullivan         11 Hornell                1:01.92   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Dickenson            9 Pittsford Me           1:56.47   1 
  2 Chloe Erdle                9 Pittsford Me           1:57.06   1 
  3 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me           1:59.04   1 
  4 Maria Voss                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.39   1 
  5 Ava Roncone                9 Pittsford Me           1:59.76   2 
  6 Caroline Thomas           10 Pittsford Me           2:00.57   1 
  7 Isabella Cole              8 Penfield               2:01.27   1 
  8 Elizabeth Priest           9 Fairport               2:01.36   1 
  9 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me           2:02.82   2 
 10 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su           2:03.86   2 
 11 Morgan Diggins             8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:04.22   2 
 12 Nicole Barlow              8 Penfield               2:05.31   1 
 13 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra           2:06.40   2 
 14 Shayna Dehmler            11 Penfield               2:11.69   2 
 15 Shannon Burdick            9 Penfield               2:11.81   3 
 16 Cecilia Delisanti          8 Penfield               2:12.47   3 
 17 Rachel Shoots              8 Romulus                2:20.55   3 
 18 Brianna Halladay          11 Brockport              2:21.18   3 
 19 Emilee Peters              9 Brockport              2:24.00   3 
 20 Bailey Kossow             10 Pittsford Me           2:24.13   3 
 21 Savannah Cook             11 Honeoye Cent           2:24.32   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amelia Ennis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:37.01  
  2 Emily Miljkovic           11 Fairport               3:39.30  
  3 Katherine Vollmer         10 Pittsford Su           3:43.42  
  4 Mikayla Bock              10 Honeoye Cent           3:45.19  
  5 Emily Friden               9 Pittsford Me           3:49.02  
  6 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           3:53.26  
  7 Rebekah Thorp              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.62  
  8 Carolyn Jessop             8 Romulus                4:06.60  
  9 McKenna Miller             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:09.35  
 10 Cara Graham                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:09.63  
 11 Julia Kompare             12 Pittsford Me           4:29.76  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               5:22.69  
  2 Laurelle Scorza           11 Penfield               5:45.75  
  3 Emilee Peters              9 Brockport              5:59.88  
  4 Brianna Moon              10 North Rose-W           6:22.01  
  5 Alexia Salerno            10 Waterloo               6:27.16  
  6 Brianna Halladay          11 Brockport              6:29.30  
  7 Grace Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           6:30.01  
  8 Kristen Kuberka           12 Penfield               7:01.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield              12:07.87  
  2 Erin Davis                 7 Penfield              12:13.14  
  3 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me          12:24.68  
  4 Annika Playfair            9 Penfield              12:51.05  
  5 Kristen Hall              12 Penfield              12:53.03  
  6 Emily Murphy               7 Penfield              13:09.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 10.46   1 
  2 Carly Trine               12 North Rose-W             10.60   1 
  3 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                 10.71   2 
  4 McKenna Cone               8 LeRoy                    10.82   1 
  5 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra             10.97   1 
  6 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                11.04   1 
  7 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 11.26   2 
  8 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                 11.28   2 
  9 Emily Shortino             9 Penfield                 11.30   1 
 10 Amber Mooney               9 Wayne Centra             11.45   1 
 11 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                 11.52   2 
 12 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport                11.70   2 
 13 Ashley Mouton             12 North Rose-W             11.77   3 
 14 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                11.80   2 
 15 Alexa Clymo                9 Hornell                  13.75   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       2:02.82   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:03.11   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:03.52   1 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      2:08.59   1 
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:14.08   2 
  6 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:14.40   2 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:14.73   1 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:15.39   2 
  9 Romulus  'A'                                        2:16.78   3 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:19.18   2 
 11 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:20.52   3 
 12 Fairport  'C'                                      x2:31.28   2 
 -- Hornell  'A'                                             FS   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:59.80  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:05.96  
  3 Batavia  'C'                                       x5:10.78  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:43.20  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      11:57.17  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       13:07.18  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  2 Brianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield               6-11.00  
  2 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield               6-05.00  
  2 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me           6-05.00  
  4 Kristen Kukfa             10 Penfield               5-11.00  
  4 Anabelle Aebli            10 Penfield               5-11.00  
 -- Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Aniya DeBride              9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell        10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurena Jensen            12 Romulus               13-07.75  
  2 Drianni Bennett            9 Sodus Centra          13-01.00  
  3 Makenzie Desain            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
  4 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me          12-08.00  
  5 Alix Soule                11 Penfield              12-05.50  
  6 Samantha Barnhart          9 Waterloo              12-02.00  
  7 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              12-00.25  
  8 Carley Schojan             8 Wayne Centra          11-11.00  
  9 Isabelle Brewer            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-10.50  
 10 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.50  
 11 Molly LaRocca             11 Brockport             11-03.00  
 12 Carolyn Jessop             8 Romulus               11-00.00  
 13 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo              10-10.50  
 14 Kiersten DeMarco          12 South Seneca          10-06.00  
 15 Kayleigh Ground            9 Palmyra-Mace          10-01.75  
 16 Calista Lowry             10 Waterloo              10-01.25  
 17 Megan Norton              10 Pittsford Me           9-04.00  
 18 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo               8-09.50  
 19 Abbey Gardner              9 Palmyra-Mace           8-07.75  
 20 I'Neesha Morris            9 Sodus Centra           6-05.50  
 -- Jessica Mastrolonardo      9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Samantha Mills            10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carley Schojan             8 Wayne Centra          27-05.25  
  1 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              27-05.25  
  3 Isabelle Brewer            9 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.50  
  4 Alix Soule                11 Penfield              26-04.25  
  5 Amber Mooney               9 Wayne Centra          25-07.50  
  6 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.00  
  7 Kiersten DeMarco          12 South Seneca          22-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo              23-07.00  
  2 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield              23-06.50  
  3 Jordan Jaeger             11 Palmyra-Mace          22-08.50  
  4 Emily Miles                9 Honeoye Cent          21-11.25  
  5 Sara Cook                 10 Waterloo              21-11.00  
  6 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          21-10.00  
  7 Julia Kompare             12 Pittsford Me          21-04.25  
  8 Emilyn Goodman            12 Waterloo              21-00.25  
  9 Ally Miller               10 LeRoy                 20-09.25  
 10 Ima Ikpot                  9 Mercy                 20-01.50  
 11 Sierra Mitchell           10 Waterloo              19-11.00  
 12 Megan Kipp                 9 Palmyra-Mace          17-09.50  
 13 Susan Gostomski           12 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace          11:31.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby                8 Webster Schr              8.18   1 
  2 Brook Celani               7 Webster Schr              8.39   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe              7 Northstar Ch              8.46   1 
  4 Leanna Murray              7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.67   1 
  5 Niamiah Simmons            7 Northstar Ch              8.71   1 
  6 Torria Lee                 8 Newark Hs-Ny              8.77   1 
  7 Sarah Adams                7 Batavia                   8.94   2 
  8 Hailey Rice                7 Webster Schr              9.00   2 
  9 Morgan Travis              7 Batavia                   9.10   3 
 10 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.13   2 
 11 McKenzie DeWolf            7 Newark Hs-Ny              9.14   2 
 12 Talia Cholach              7 Webster Schr              9.17   2 
 13 Jadelyn Butler             8 Waterloo                  9.19   3 
 14 Katie LeClaire             7 Webster Schr              9.22   3 
 15 Lauren Coene               8 Wayne Centra              9.35   4 
 16 Katie Farrell              8 Newark Hs-Ny              9.36   4 
 17 Brooke Sumeriski           7 Batavia                   9.38   5 
 18 Mei Poutre                 7 Webster Schr              9.46   3 
 19 Aubre Robinson             7 Hornell                   9.60   4 
 20 Grace Parmelee             8 Webster Schr              9.62   3 
 21 Jessica Meyer              7 Waterloo                  9.65   4 
 22 Lillian Haley              7 Hornell                   9.65   3 
 23 Cristina Kolberg           8 Batavia                   9.71   4 
 24 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo                  9.79   5 
 25 Mackenzie Putnam           7 Hornell                   9.93   3 
 26 Sarah Parrow               8 Waterloo                 10.03   5 
 27 Meredith McGee             8 Mercy                    10.33   5 
 28 Carrie Zschoche            7 Hornell                  10.35   5 
 29 N'Yonna Newton             7 Batavia                  10.37   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby                8 Webster Schr             46.82   1 
  2 Shelby Monroe              7 Northstar Ch             49.98   1 
  3 Leanna Murray              7 Newark Hs-Ny             51.05   1 
  4 Niamiah Simmons            7 Northstar Ch             51.27   1 
  5 Jadin Vasciannie           7 Batavia                  51.84   1 
  6 McKenna Short              7 Marion                   52.33   1 
  7 Megan Smith                7 Batavia                  54.02   1 
  8 Jeilyn Hernandez           7 Newark Hs-Ny             54.50   2 
  9 Sara Falcone               7 Batavia                  55.13   2 
 10 Emma Coene                 7 Wayne Centra             55.19   2 
 11 Kelly Lozy-Lester          8 Mercy                    55.71   1 
 12 Gracie Young               8 Sodus Centra             56.01   2 
 13 Grace Valenti              7 Red Jacket               56.02   2 
 14 Ann Marie Russell          8 Waterloo                 56.14   2 
 15 Kendra Derleth             8 Waterloo                 57.18   3 
 16 Carlie Wilcox              8 Waterloo                 58.80   3 
 17 Emily Caccamise            8 Batavia                  58.82   3 
 18 Viktoria Main              7 Newark Hs-Ny             59.15   2 
 19 Cristina Kolberg           8 Batavia                1:04.26   4 
 20 Katherine Schneider        7 Batavia                1:06.07   4 
 21 N'Yonna Newton             7 Batavia                1:09.23   4 
 22 Kendra Burgess             7 Newark Hs-Ny           1:11.16   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Smith               8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:02.24   1 
  2 Maggie Moulton             8 Mercy                  2:03.96   1 
  3 Olivia St. Cyr             7 Marion                 2:06.70   1 
  4 Jeilyn Hernandez           7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:07.23   2 
  5 Grace Valenti              7 Red Jacket             2:10.01   2 
  6 Gabriella Sartori          7 Mercy                  2:11.74   2 
  7 Elle Fulton                8 Batavia                2:15.29   1 
  8 Elizabeth Meisenzahl       8 Mercy                  2:18.77   1 
  9 Laura Ferris               8 Mercy                  2:24.03   1 
 10 Katherine Schneider        7 Batavia                2:26.35   2 
 11 Lydia Geiger               7 Batavia                2:28.98   1 
 12 Tamsyn Kuehnert            7 Red Jacket             2:33.92   2 
 13 Kendra Burgess             7 Newark Hs-Ny           2:52.39   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon             8 Marion                 3:37.14  
  2 Sara Ciurca                8 Mercy                  3:48.45  
  3 Lauren Smith               8 Newark Hs-Ny           3:52.58  
  4 Ashley Gonzalez            8 Marion                 4:03.26  
  5 Olivia De Lorme            7 Batavia                4:13.12  
  6 Viktoria Main              7 Newark Hs-Ny           4:13.93  
  7 Sydney Della Penna         7 Batavia                4:14.69  
  8 Emily Caccamise            8 Batavia                4:14.84  
  9 Katie Farrell              8 Newark Hs-Ny           4:27.11  
 10 Olivia St. Cyr             7 Marion                 4:44.05  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyson VanCamp             8 Marion                 5:59.14  
  2 Macayla Burke              7 Batavia                6:00.56  
  3 Isabella Wattie            7 Penfield               6:03.19  
  4 Maggie Andersen            7 Batavia                6:16.45  
  5 Kayla Colantonio           8 Batavia                6:49.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elena DiFante              8 Batavia                  11.41   1 
  2 Kailyn Crawford            8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.70   1 
  3 Torria Lee                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.72   1 
  4 Ann Marie Russell          8 Waterloo                 11.89   2 
  5 Rachel Rennie              7 Waterloo                 11.97   2 
  6 Jadelyn Butler             8 Waterloo                 12.04   2 
  7 Kendra Derleth             8 Waterloo                 12.79   1 
  8 Aubre Robinson             7 Hornell                  12.86   2 
  9 Jessica Meyer              7 Waterloo                 12.94   2 
 10 Mackenzie Putnam           7 Hornell                  13.22   2 
 11 Carlie Wilcox              8 Waterloo                 13.67   1 
 12 Carrie Zschoche            7 Hornell                  15.11   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:07.71  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          2:18.17  
  3 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:20.04  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'D'                             x2:25.22  
  5 Hornell  'B'                                       x2:28.18  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         5:02.90  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          5:07.32  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Ross                   8 Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 McKenna Short              7 Marion                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gracie Young               8 Sodus Centra          11-10.00  
  2 Arianna Brown              7 Batavia               11-05.50  
  3 Hailey Rice                7 Webster Schr          11-04.00  
  3 Katie LeClaire             7 Webster Schr          11-04.00  
  5 Kailyn Crawford            8 Newark Hs-Ny          11-02.25  
  6 Lydia Geiger               7 Batavia               10-06.75  
  7 Rachel Rennie              7 Waterloo               9-11.25  
  8 Gianna Wright              8 Newark Hs-Ny           7-09.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Coene                 7 Wayne Centra          24-04.00  
  2 Lauren Coene               8 Wayne Centra          24-01.00  
  3 Nia Ross                   8 Batavia               23-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow               8 Waterloo              24-08.00  
  2 Kayleigh Schermerhorn      8 Newark Hs-Ny          22-11.00  
  3 Morgan Travis              7 Batavia               22-02.00  
  4 Kayla Colantonio           8 Batavia               21-11.00  
  5 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo              21-04.50  
  6 Meredith McGee             8 Mercy                 20-01.50  
  7 Gianna Wright              8 Newark Hs-Ny          17-06.00  
  8 McKenzie DeWolf            7 Newark Hs-Ny          16-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski            8 Marion                 8:59.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Porter           12 North Rose-W              7.54   1 
  2 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                    7.65   1 
  3 Anthony Desiato           12 Wayne Centra              7.65   1 
  4 Caleb Patterson           11 Honeoye Cent              7.76   5 
  5 Chris Allen                8 Penfield                  7.76   1 
  6 Noah Colon                 9 Marion                    7.80   1 
  7 Nate Montoya              11 LeRoy                     7.82   2 
  8 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                  7.87   2 
  9 Kyle Rightmyer            12 Wayne Centra              7.87   2 
 10 C.J. Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace              7.88   2 
 11 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra              7.89   2 
 12 Jack VanKouwenberg        10 Sodus Centra              7.92   2 
 13 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                  7.93   1 
 14 Alex Baylor               10 Waterloo                  7.95   1 
 15 Aiden Hoffmeier           11 Brockport                 8.00   3 
 16 Evan Lockhart              9 Penfield                  8.02   3 
 17 William Dorfner           11 Wayne Centra              8.15   4 
 18 Gavin Luckey               9 LeRoy                     8.16   4 
 19 James Trivigno             9 Wayne Centra              8.17   3 
 20 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                     8.19   3 
 21 Zach Baccarro              9 Fairport                  8.20   3 
 22 Patrick Wilbur            10 Brockport                 8.23   3 
 23 Justinn Cialini            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.28   4 
 24 Isiaha Lateer             10 South Seneca              8.30   5 
 25 Dean West                  9 Fairport                  8.34   4 
 26 Leif weber                12 South Seneca              8.37   4 
 27 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                  8.38   5 
 28 Preston Higgins           10 Wayne Centra              8.39   2 
 29 Chris Kozolowski           8 Penfield                  8.39   4 
 30 Devyn Kelly               10 LeRoy                     8.42   6 
 31 Tommy Faticone             9 Penfield                  8.48   5 
 32 Cody Crane                11 Honeoye Cent              8.51   6 
 33 Cody Mooney               10 Wayne Centra              8.55   5 
 34 Justin Orbaker            12 Wayne Centra              8.60   5 
 35 Jerred Childs             10 Brockport                 8.66   6 
 36 Tavian Gadsby             10 Wayne Centra              8.72   3 
 37 Bryce Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                     8.74   6 
 38 Chris Perchitti            9 Waterloo                  8.80   7 
 39 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                  8.91   4 
 40 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport                  8.95   7 
 41 Noah Fox                   9 Newark Hs-Ny              9.05   7 
 42 Brennan Murray             7 Penfield                  9.22   7 
 43 Tom Mellon                 9 LeRoy                     9.54   6 
 44 Jalen Corbett             10 Waterloo                  9.63   7 
 45 Ahn Le                     9 Honeoye Cent              9.65   7 
 46 Alex Gartley               9 Honeoye Cent             10.64   8 
 47 Nate Hubright             10 Newark Hs-Ny             11.08   8 
 48 Sam Miller                 9 LeRoy                    11.10   7 
 49 Brandon Clement           11 Honeoye Cent             11.23   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Szalapski             12 Pittsford Me             42.41   1 
  2 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport                 42.47   1 
  3 Benjamin Porter           12 North Rose-W             42.63   1 
  4 Tom Lapp                   9 South Seneca             42.66   1 
  5 Chris Allen                8 Penfield                 42.83   2 
  6 Owen Gilbert              11 Fairport                 42.88   2 
  7 Sean Gelb                 10 Pittsford Me             43.62   2 
  8 C.J. Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace             43.90   1 
  9 Kyle Rightmyer            12 Wayne Centra             44.10   2 
 10 Zachary Zwieg             11 Honeoye Cent             44.91   5 
 11 Aiden Hoffmeier           11 Brockport                44.94   2 
 12 Preston Higgins           10 Wayne Centra             45.23   2 
 13 Jacob Caputo               9 Pittsford Me             45.56   4 
 14 Zach Baccarro              9 Fairport                 45.57   3 
 15 Patrick Wilbur            10 Brockport                45.59   2 
 16 Evan Lockhart              9 Penfield                 45.70   1 
 17 Justin Orbaker            12 Wayne Centra             45.70   3 
 18 Cody Mooney               10 Wayne Centra             45.73   3 
 19 Christopher LePore        10 Pittsford Me             45.77   2 
 20 David Fanto               12 Penfield                 45.98   4 
 21 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                 46.30   3 
 22 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                    46.64   4 
 23 William Dorfner           11 Wayne Centra             46.82   5 
 24 James Trivigno             9 Wayne Centra             47.18   4 
 25 Brayden Oliver            11 Pittsford Me             47.67   4 
 26 Tavian Gadsby             10 Wayne Centra             48.38   6 
 27 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                 48.58   3 
 28 Cody Bullock               8 Palmyra-Mace             48.78   6 
 29 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                 48.92   3 
 30 Ethan Roy                  9 LeRoy                    49.00   5 
 31 Tommy Cooper               9 LeRoy                    49.13   6 
 32 Tommy Faticone             9 Penfield                 49.21   5 
 33 Cody Crane                11 Honeoye Cent             49.32   6 
 34 Nate Montoya              11 LeRoy                    49.90   5 
 35 Devyn Kelly               10 LeRoy                    51.18   7 
 36 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                 52.25   7 
 37 Braydon Hobart            10 LeRoy                    53.62   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Szalapski             12 Pittsford Me           1:37.92   1 
  2 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                 1:42.90   1 
  3 Aaron Scholz               9 Wayne Centra           1:43.22   1 
  4 Connor Higbee             10 Marion                 1:43.27   1 
  5 Gavin Simpson             11 Fairport               1:43.49   1 
  6 Isaac Barrett              9 Brockport              1:46.69   2 
  7 Aaron Sells               10 North Rose-W           1:49.28   2 
  8 Isiaha Lateer             10 South Seneca           1:49.93   2 
  9 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport               1:51.34   2 
 10 Christopher LePore        10 Pittsford Me           1:51.43   1 
 11 Michael Jobling            9 Pittsford Su           1:51.78   1 
 12 Riley Rasmussen           10 South Seneca           1:52.62   1 
 13 Nate McAvoy                9 LeRoy                  1:52.82   2 
 14 Preston Hilfiker           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:53.94   2 
 15 Damien Stein               7 Brockport              1:54.94   2 
 16 Nick Grasso               12 LeRoy                  1:55.77   2 
 17 Robert Ungar               9 Honeoye Cent           1:56.14   3 
 18 Mitchel Lewis             12 Hornell                1:57.05   3 
 19 Dylan Diver                9 Sodus Centra           1:57.70   2 
 20 Nathan D'Andrea           10 Brockport              1:58.58   3 
 21 Jacob Bailey               9 Hornell                1:59.40   2 
 22 Aaron Delehanty           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.81   3 
 23 Zach Bailey               10 Hornell                2:09.98   3 
 24 Ahn Le                     9 Honeoye Cent           2:20.05   3 
 25 Justin Garcia             11 Pittsford Me           2:31.27   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Abell                9 Fairport               3:04.47   1 
  2 Luke Bucci                 9 Fairport               3:04.83   1 
  3 Paul Vicks                10 Pittsford Me           3:12.46   1 
  4 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me           3:12.76   1 
  5 Derek Sovie               12 North Rose-W           3:13.90   1 
  6 Paul Kealy                12 Pittsford Me           3:17.06   1 
  7 Kevin Wrona               12 Pittsford Me           3:18.86   1 
  8 Oliver Kelley              8 Byron-Bergen           3:19.37   1 
  9 Ian Ciullia               10 Wayne Centra           3:19.70   1 
 10 Sebastion Udelhofen       11 Sodus Centra           3:24.62   2 
 11 Jack Callard               9 Fairport               3:25.41   2 
 12 Aaron Scholz               9 Wayne Centra           3:28.22   1 
 13 Max Utzman                 9 Fairport               3:28.71   2 
 14 Andrew Bischoping         11 Pittsford Me           3:30.80   2 
 15 Adam Hopseker             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.35   2 
 16 Chris Dillon              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.81   2 
 17 Ryan Driscoll              9 LeRoy                  3:34.87   2 
 18 Patrick Williams           9 LeRoy                  3:49.68   2 
 19 Andrew Ehrmentraut         9 LeRoy                  3:55.69   2 
 20 Clifton Williams           9 LeRoy                  4:24.31   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Gauronski          8 Penfield               5:22.08   1 
  2 Isaac Barrett              9 Brockport              5:22.73   1 
  3 Jonathan Lutzer            9 Fairport               5:34.43   1 
  4 Connor Higbee             10 Marion                 5:34.47   1 
  5 Damien Stein               7 Brockport              5:37.75   1 
  6 John Lepore               11 Pittsford Me           5:41.19   1 
  7 John Sharkey              11 Fairport               5:42.78   1 
  8 Mitchel Lewis             12 Hornell                5:51.84   2 
  9 Max Delehanty              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.91   1 
 10 Preston Hilfiker           9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:59.64   2 
 11 Alex Shick                 9 Hornell                6:00.08   1 
 12 Christopher Fursman        9 Pittsford Me           6:03.22   2 
 13 Nick Grasso               12 LeRoy                  6:03.82   2 
 14 Tucker Wehner             11 Pittsford Su           6:06.60   1 
 15 Nathan D'Andrea           10 Brockport              6:08.18   2 
 16 Garrett Hall               7 Penfield               6:08.82   1 
 17 Adam Hopseker             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:09.14   2 
 18 Nathan Johanneman          7 Penfield               6:12.95   1 
 19 Chris Dillon              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:21.11   1 
 20 Bryce Embling              9 Fairport               6:33.59   2 
 21 Zach Bailey               10 Hornell                6:37.37   2 
 22 Clifton Williams           9 LeRoy                  6:54.03   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          11:04.22  
  2 Brian Egan                 9 Fairport              11:11.47  
  3 Matt Mezzoprete           11 Penfield              11:48.47  
  4 Brian Hoang                9 Fairport              12:36.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me              9.73  
  2 Chris Kozolowski           8 Penfield                 11.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:50.41   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:52.55   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.82   1 
  4 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:55.99   2 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.06   1 
  6 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:57.56   1 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.93   1 
  8 Fairport  'C'                                      x2:01.59   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:03.65   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.70   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:00.32  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:17.31  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x4:38.08  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:44.12  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        4:44.49  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:48.23  
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:49.30  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:03.28  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:09.66  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:57.58  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey Wiktorski           10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  3 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  3 Tre Jones                 10 Brockport              4-10.00  
  5 Gavin Luckey               9 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  5 Charlie Cerrone           10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  7 Alex Shick                 9 Hornell                4-04.00  
  8 Jacob Bailey               9 Hornell                4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlie Cerrone           10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  2 Tom Lapp                   9 South Seneca           7-06.00  
  3 David Fanto               12 Penfield               5-11.00  
  3 Brennan Murray             7 Penfield               5-11.00  
  5 Ethan Roy                  9 LeRoy                  5-05.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Layton Cummings            9 Pittsford Me          15-10.00  
  2 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra          15-03.00  
  3 Jack VanKouwenberg        10 Sodus Centra          15-02.75  
  4 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me          14-04.25  
  5 Riley Rasmussen           10 South Seneca          14-03.50  
  6 Sebastion Udelhofen       11 Sodus Centra          13-10.75  
  7 Sean Gelb                 10 Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
  8 Nate Robson               10 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.50  
  9 Leif weber                12 South Seneca          12-11.75  
 10 Braydon Hobart            10 LeRoy                 11-11.25  
 11 Cody Bullock               8 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.25  
 12 Noah Fox                   9 Newark Hs-Ny          10-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport              31-06.50  
  2 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra          31-02.50  
  3 Jake Verkey                9 Newark Hs-Ny          30-11.00  
  4 Nate Robson               10 Palmyra-Mace          27-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Stephany           11 LeRoy                 32-08.25  
  2 Jake Verkey                9 Newark Hs-Ny          32-00.00  
  3 Zack Smith                11 South Seneca          29-00.00  
  4 Chris Perchitti            9 Waterloo              28-04.50  
  4 Bryce Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                 28-04.50  
  6 Derek Sovie               12 North Rose-W          28-02.75  
  7 Dean West                  9 Fairport              28-00.00  
  8 Robert Ungar               9 Honeoye Cent          26-11.75  
  9 Alex Gartley               9 Honeoye Cent          26-04.00  
 10 Skyler Harper             11 North Rose-W          25-11.00  
 11 Andrew Baylor             12 Waterloo              25-05.50  
 12 Jerred Childs             10 Brockport             23-06.00  
 13 Nate Nicoll               11 LeRoy                 23-04.00  
 14 Tom Mellon                 9 LeRoy                 22-07.50  
 15 Nolan Huling              10 Waterloo              21-05.25  
 16 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport              21-05.00  
 17 Brandon Clement           11 Honeoye Cent          17-02.50  
 18 Nate Hubright             10 Newark Hs-Ny          16-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger              8 Webster Schr              8.28   1 
  2 Brennan Shephard           7 Hornell                   8.37   1 
  3 Cameron Altenhof           7 Newark Hs-Ny              8.43   2 
  4 Aaron Dillion              7 Batavia                   8.52   2 
  5 Lucas Kokkinis             7 McQuaid Jesu              8.54   2 
  6 Adam Donnelly              7 Waterloo                  8.56   1 
  7 Peter Dyson                8 Webster Schr              8.58   2 
  8 Sam Hawkins                8 Northstar Ch              8.63   1 
  9 Corbin Reibstein           8 Sodus Centra              8.66   1 
 10 Kevin Bates                7 Webster Schr              8.73   3 
 11 Brandon Nicosia            8 Webster Schr              8.76   1 
 12 Nick Jones                 8 Waterloo                  8.78   2 
 13 Raoul Fuentes              7 Romulus                   8.83   2 
 14 Riley Dix                  7 Waterloo                  8.87   2 
 15 Mikey D'Angelo             7 Webster Schr              9.04   3 
 16 Travis Dear                7 Webster Schr              9.07   3 
 17 Hunter Fitzpatrick         7 Red Jacket                9.08   4 
 18 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent              9.12   3 
 19 Matt Morrison              7 Webster Schr              9.36   4 
 20 Jake Clifford              7 Hornell                   9.41   5 
 21 Chase Cederquist           8 McQuaid Jesu              9.57   5 
 22 Nick Micali                8 Webster Schr              9.81   4 
 23 Thomas Nolan Kennedy       7 Waterloo                  9.86   5 
 24 Makari Mann                7 Northstar Ch              9.88   5 
 25 Mason Seibert              7 Webster Schr              9.92   5 
 26 Mason Kingston             8 Waterloo                 10.01   5 
 27 Benjamin Paserk            7 Batavia                  10.16   6 
 28 Delancy Hobbs              8 McQuaid Jesu             10.18   5 
 29 Matteo Sementa             7 Webster Schr             10.38   4 
 30 Nate Dressing              8 Waterloo                 11.74   6 
 31 Joe Falkowski              8 Honeoye Cent             13.14   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Gerlock               8 Red Jacket               46.04   1 
  2 Ayden Schreiber            8 Honeoye Cent             46.26   1 
  3 Ben Dertinger              8 Webster Schr             47.69   1 
  4 Tim Oberlies               7 McQuaid Jesu             48.11   1 
  5 Liam Miller                7 Batavia                  48.86   1 
  6 Jarrett Marrapese          8 Honeoye Cent             49.48   1 
  7 Nick Jones                 8 Waterloo                 50.01   2 
  8 David Pillo                8 Batavia                  50.47   3 
  9 Thomas Harding             8 Webster Schr             50.60   1 
 10 Max McHugh                 7 Red Jacket               50.89   2 
 11 Patrick Larkin             7 McQuaid Jesu             51.18   3 
 12 Josh Pratt                 8 Red Jacket               51.61   2 
 13 Mario Rosales              7 Batavia                  51.71   3 
 14 Kevin Bates                7 Webster Schr             51.95   2 
 15 Michael Thomas             8 Red Jacket               52.60   2 
 16 Devin Johnston             7 Webster Schr             52.61   3 
 17 Caleb Porter               8 Romulus                  53.83   2 
 18 Ryan Baginsky              8 Honeoye Cent             55.79   3 
 19 Garrett Johnson            8 Newark Hs-Ny             55.89   4 
 20 Jacob Slocum               7 Honeoye Cent             56.38   4 
 21 Jake Clifford              7 Hornell                  57.79   4 
 22 Zeshan Armstrong           7 Batavia                1:00.82   5 
 23 Nick Micali                8 Webster Schr           1:01.31   4 
 24 Makari Mann                7 Northstar Ch           1:02.75   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Harding             8 Webster Schr           1:55.60   1 
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk         8 Batavia                1:55.62   1 
  3 Brad Talsania              7 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.18   2 
  4 Devin Johnston             7 Webster Schr           1:58.25   1 
  5 Michael Thomas             8 Red Jacket             1:58.49   1 
  6 Joseph Deni                8 Batavia                1:58.67   1 
  7 Justin Ortiz               8 Batavia                1:58.71   2 
  8 Mark Thomas                8 Red Jacket             1:59.70   1 
  9 Bryce Gunderman            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:01.00   1 
 10 Ian Mills                  8 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.17   1 
 11 Sunni Verma                7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.75   1 
 12 Caleb Porter               8 Romulus                2:03.08   2 
 13 Garrick Havens             7 Batavia                2:05.37   2 
 14 Wyatt Gaus                 7 Batavia                2:06.18   2 
 15 AJ Defelice                7 Webster Schr           2:10.22   2 
 16 James Hallett              7 Honeoye Cent           2:11.98   1 
 17 Juan Claudio               8 Batavia                2:18.23   2 
 18 Thomas Nolan Kennedy       7 Waterloo               2:18.62   2 
 19 Chase Cederquist           8 McQuaid Jesu           2:25.27   2 
 20 Lucas Kokkinis             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:26.57   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Nicosia            8 Webster Schr           3:39.81  
  2 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           7 Northstar Ch           3:46.83  
  3 Ryan Frisbee               8 Waterloo               3:48.08  
  4 Matt Adams                 8 Batavia                3:56.17  
  5 Skyler Ferrante            7 Webster Schr           4:23.08  
  6 Matt Morrison              7 Webster Schr           4:29.28  
  7 Nick Castranova            7 Webster Schr           4:29.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolas Mady               7 Penfield               5:57.41  
  2 Nick Page                  8 Waterloo               6:00.51  
  3 Gavin Schmidt              7 Batavia                6:06.89  
  4 Wyatt Gaus                 7 Batavia                6:07.57  
  5 Bryce Gunderman            7 McQuaid Jesu           6:12.95  
  6 Kristopher Kuszlyk         8 Batavia                6:18.56  
  7 Sunni Verma                7 McQuaid Jesu           6:27.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Ortiz               8 Batavia                  11.02  
  2 Isaac Hurlburt             8 Newark Hs-Ny             11.12  
  3 Joey Gefell                7 Batavia                  11.54  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:02.96  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 2:04.44  
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:06.24  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:06.33  
  5 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:06.48  
  6 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:10.76  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'D'                             x2:17.24  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x4:53.94  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                      x13:08.28  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collin Gilligan            8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-06.00  
  1 Isaac Hurlburt             8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-06.00  
  3 Daemon Konienczny          7 Batavia                4-04.00  
  3 Ayden Schreiber            8 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
  5 Brennan Shephard           7 Hornell                4-00.00  
  6 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
  7 Ryan Baginsky              8 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
  7 Jarrett Marrapese          8 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           7 Northstar Ch          12-06.00  
  2 Raoul Fuentes              7 Romulus               12-01.75  
  3 Garrett Johnson            8 Newark Hs-Ny          11-08.50  
  4 Joey Gefell                7 Batavia               11-08.00  
  5 Travis Dear                7 Webster Schr          11-05.00  
  6 Riley Dix                  7 Waterloo              10-07.75  
  7 James Hallett              7 Honeoye Cent           8-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Slocum               7 Honeoye Cent          23-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin Reibstein           8 Sodus Centra          29-06.25  
  2 Matteo Sementa             7 Webster Schr          22-07.50  
  3 Delancy Hobbs              8 McQuaid Jesu          22-04.00  
  4 Hunter Fitzpatrick         7 Red Jacket            20-07.75  
  5 Sam Hawkins                8 Northstar Ch          20-02.75  
  6 Ayden Dowd-Devay           7 Batavia               19-10.75  
  7 Mason Kingston             8 Waterloo              17-10.50  
  8 Nate Dressing              8 Waterloo              17-01.00  
  9 Benjamin Paserk            7 Batavia               16-03.00  
 10 Joe Falkowski              8 Honeoye Cent          14-02.75