Yen Timing Meet Services       
                 Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invit - 1/17/2015                 
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  7.09  1/17/2015   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.21q  9 
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.43q  8 
  3 Abby Frank                10 Penfield                  7.46q  7 
  4 Allie Mazur               12 Lancaster                 7.51q  2 
  5 Molly Scarpello           11 Lancaster                 7.54q  3 
  6 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.57q  2 
  7 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport               7.58q  4  7.572
  7 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.58q  3  7.572
  9 Tyjah Love                 8 Wilson Magne              7.58   1  7.579
 10 Rachel Roberson           12 Sweet Home                7.59   4 
 11 Aarika Colson             12 Gates-Chili               7.60   6 
 12 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne              7.62   1 
 13 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.64   8 
 14 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                    7.67   9 
 15 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr              7.69   6 
 16 Jenna Crean                8 Orchard Park              7.70   3 
 17 Jamellah Craven           12 S.O.T.A.                  7.71   5 
 18 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 S.O.T.A.                  7.72   2  7.711
 19 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit               7.72   4  7.718
 20 Hayley Flannery           12 Orchard Park              7.73   9 
 21 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr              7.75   6 
 22 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia                   7.78   2 
 23 Imani Obieke              11 Robert Brown              7.79   4  7.783
 24 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili               7.79   8  7.788
 25 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 S.O.T.A.                  7.80   7 
 26 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               7.81   5 
 27 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                    7.82   6 
 28 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr              7.83   3 
 29 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.84   1  7.833
 30 Samantha Spinella         10 Depew                     7.84   5  7.837
 31 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit               7.86   1  7.854
 32 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp              7.86   7  7.855
 33 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom              7.86   7  7.858
 34 Sadira Brown              12 Sweet Home                7.87   9 
 35 Hayley Skidmore           10 Will East                 7.88   8 
 36 Ayana Bursie              10 Cheektowaga               7.89   4 
 37 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua               7.91   3  7.904
 38 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                  7.91   4  7.908
 39 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                  7.92   8  7.911
 40 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad              7.92   3  7.918
 41 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                    7.94   9 
 42 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst              7.95   7 
 43 Sahje Jones               12 Franklin                  7.96   2 
 44 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  7.99   7 
 45 India Gunnis              12 Penfield                  8.02   1 
 46 Jessica Moody             11 Brockport                 8.09   7 
 47 Sabrina Campbell          11 Greece Odyss              8.12   6 
 48 Shelby Hutton             11 Pal-Mac                   8.16   5 
 49 Jena Eaton                12 Williamson                8.20   4 
 50 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su              8.24   8 
 51 Nicole Giliforte          12 Kenmore East              8.35   1 
 52 Rachel Pratt              12 Schalmont                 8.37   6 
 53 Grace Sorci                9 Will South                8.40   3 
 54 Cailyn Hoffman            11 Lockport                  8.45   5 
 55 Abigail Bleier            12 N.D. Batavia              8.46   1 
 56 Marisa Matusiak           10 W Seneca East             8.47   2  8.464
 56 Sydney Slachetka          11 Iroquois                  8.47   8  8.464
 58 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-              8.84   2 
 59 Cierra Hamilton           12 Charlotte/Le              8.92   3 
 60 Sammie Kean                9 Red Jacket               11.00   4 
 -- Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet                FS   2 
 -- Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom                FS   1 
 -- Jamie Guadagno            12 Orchard Park                FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Record: !  7.09  1/17/2015   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.09!  10   
  2 Abby Frank                10 Penfield                  7.29    8   
  3 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.34    6   
  4 Allie Mazur               12 Lancaster                 7.49    5    7.481
  5 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.49    4    7.487
  6 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.57    3   
  7 Molly Scarpello           11 Lancaster                 7.58    2   
  8 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport               7.62    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 40.34  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             40.34! 11  10   
  2 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             41.75  11   8   
  3 Jenna Crean                8 Orchard Park             41.80  11   6   
  4 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet             42.48  11   5   
  5 Tiffany Cycon             12 Lancaster                42.58  10   4   
  6 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    43.28  11   3   
  7 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad             43.48  10   2   
  8 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              43.88  10   1   
  9 Madison Walker            11 Hilton                   44.07  10 
 10 Julia Hare                11 Brockport                44.10   8 
 11 Samantha Reagan           12 Schalmont                44.25   9 
 12 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                  44.29   9 
 13 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge                44.30   9 
 14 Rachel Roberson           12 Sweet Home               44.32   9 
 15 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr             44.36   9  44.352
 16 Hayley Skidmore           10 Will East                44.36   5  44.360
 17 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A.                 44.47   6 
 18 Shannon Sedita             9 Penfield                 44.58   9 
 19 Aryana Anderson           11 Eastridge                44.62   7 
 20 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su             44.65  10  44.643
 21 Katelynn Frawley          11 Depew                    44.65   5  44.650
 22 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   44.77  10 
 23 Catherine Flugel          11 Mercy                    44.98   5 
 24 Morgan Foster             10 Lancaster                45.00   1 
 25 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp             45.11   4 
 26 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom             45.13   8 
 27 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                  45.17   7 
 28 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport                 45.29   8 
 29 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             45.52   7 
 30 Alessandra Greene         12 Lockport                 45.61   3 
 31 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 45.69   6 
 32 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 S.O.T.A.                 45.72   6 
 33 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             45.97   7 
 34 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili              46.13   3 
 35 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 46.31   4 
 36 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              46.34   3 
 37 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne             46.38   5 
 38 Jailene Arroyo             8 Eastridge                46.55   4 
 39 Jamie Boyer               11 W Seneca East            46.61   5 
 40 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                 46.70   6 
 41 A'Najah Ford               8 S.O.T.A.                 46.72   3 
 42 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin                 46.73   8 
 43 Juanna Mason               9 Robert Brown             46.88   3 
 44 Aeriana Porchea           12 East High                47.32   6 
 45 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst             47.65   4 
 46 Jillian Quevedo           10 Pittsford Me             47.71   5 
 47 Hollee Graham             10 Pal-Mac                  47.98   6  47.974
 48 Azure Pitts               10 W Seneca East            47.98   4  47.976
 49 Sarah Bandanelli          11 Kenmore East             48.73   2 
 50 X'Zayvianna Johnson        9 Red Jacket               49.05   3 
 51 Kristen Kowalski          11 Cheektowaga              50.42   2 
 52 Jena Eaton                12 Williamson               51.52   2 
 53 Alexa Johnson             11 Greece Odyss             53.28   1 
 54 Anna Kabel                 9 N.D. Batavia             54.13   1 
 55 Clare Maczka               9 Will South               56.74   2 
 56 Olivia Steedman           11 Churchville-             56.99   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run ( lanes )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:37.68  1/17/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.68!  7  10   
  2 Samantha Reagan           12 Schalmont              1:40.04   7   8   
  3 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:40.96   7   6   
  4 Mikayla Bolles             9 Will North             1:43.43   7   5   
  5 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:43.75   7   4   
  6 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           1:45.41   7   3   
  7 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           1:45.46   6   2   
  8 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su           1:46.87   5   1   
  9 Claire Zickl               9 Batavia                1:47.12   6 
 10 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              1:47.46   5 
 11 Leanne Glaub              12 W Seneca East          1:47.59   5 
 12 Molly Moore                9 Will South             1:48.16   6 
 13 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           1:48.42   5 
 14 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            1:49.14   4 
 15 Whitney Wright             9 Ballston Spa           1:49.63   5 
 16 Veronica Zimmerman         9 Will East              1:49.69   4 
 17 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           1:49.97   4 
 18 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               1:50.61   6 
 19 Kayleigh Hildreth         10 Sweet Home             1:50.84   4 
 20 Suzanna Wojnowski          8 Eastridge              1:52.12   6 
 21 Kennedy Meisenzahl         8 Gates-Chili            1:52.37   2 
 22 Amy Schumacher            11 Irondequoit            1:53.34   3 
 23 Hayley Bronk               8 Mercy                  1:53.54   2 
 24 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:53.76   3 
 25 Jenna Neumaier            11 Lancaster              1:53.78   3  1:53.777
 26 Jena Petrocy              12 Iroquois               1:53.78   4  1:53.780
 27 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:53.84   5 
 28 Adrianna Vasquez          10 Pal-Mac                1:54.87   2 
 29 Anna Warner               12 N.D. Batavia           1:55.82   3 
 30 Megan Marafino            10 Cheektowaga            1:56.74   1 
 31 Carina Giannini            9 S.O.T.A.               1:57.02   2 
 32 Shannon Galley            11 Lockport               1:57.76   3 
 33 Shealyn Doody             12 Red Jacket             1:59.47   3 
 34 Allison Regan             11 Orchard Park           1:59.93   2 
 35 Sydney Steger             11 Depew                  2:03.36   1 
 36 Sarah Farnum              11 Churchville-           2:06.21   1 
 37 Marie Thomakos            12 Kenmore East           2:06.56   2 
 38 Nadiya Pishtoy            12 Greece Arcad           2:24.79   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:56.15  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           2:56.15!  3  10   
  2 Julia Flower              11 Schalmont              3:01.63   3   8   
  3 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           3:03.96   3   6   
  4 Abbey Lang                12 Lockport               3:05.85   3   5   
  5 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  3:07.73   3   4   
  6 Megan Sedita              11 Penfield               3:07.83   3   3   
  7 Naomi Wistner              8 Will North             3:10.30   3   2   
  8 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           3:14.56   2   1   
  9 Rami Major                12 Orchard Park           3:14.77   2 
 10 Clare Losito              12 Will South             3:15.15   3 
 11 Whitney Wright             9 Ballston Spa           3:18.11   2 
 12 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           3:18.31   2 
 13 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                 3:20.53   3 
 14 Clancy Rheude              8 Canandaigua            3:20.57   2 
 15 Charlotte Kurzweil        11 Mercy                  3:20.78   2 
 16 Rebecca Canale            12 Batavia                3:21.78   2 
 17 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              3:24.71   2 
 18 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport               3:25.48   2 
 19 Sam Himes                 10 Sweet Home             3:27.67   2 
 20 Kerry Flower               9 Schalmont              3:28.27   3 
 21 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            3:33.24   1 
 22 Teddy Lauzau              12 Kenmore East           3:36.73   1 
 23 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              3:36.80   2 
 24 Alyssa Reesor             12 Cheektowaga            3:38.15   1 
 25 Katy Flynn                12 Churchville-           3:39.27   1 
 26 Diana Sieracki            10 Depew                  3:40.41   1 
 27 Indigo Collier            10 Aquinas Inst           3:42.07   1 
 28 Alexa Billingslea         12 W Seneca East          3:43.92   1 
 29 Lexine Wilkas             12 Irondequoit            3:44.71   1 
 30 Tori Barnes               12 Pittsford Su           3:45.89   1 
 31 Emily Brigman             11 Lancaster              3:54.28   2 
 32 Jillian Meyers             8 Will East              3:58.49   1 
 33 Emma Daley                10 Gates-Chili            3:59.76   1 
 34 Megan Dildine             12 Williamson             4:03.99   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:40.99  1/19/2013   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           4:44.37   3  10   
  2 Julia Flower              11 Schalmont              4:46.11   3   8   
  3 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:46.56   3   6   
  4 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           4:49.51   3   5   
  5 Emily Scheck              10 Webster Schr           4:51.69   3   4   
  6 Claire Miller             11 Penfield               5:00.15   3   3   
  7 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               5:03.78   3   2   
  8 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom           5:04.83   3   1   
  9 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               5:04.94   3 
 10 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                5:05.08   2 
 11 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  5:05.66   3 
 12 Hannah Kurbs              12 Lockport               5:07.25   3 
 13 Veronica Wojnowski        10 Eastridge              5:07.45   3 
 14 Jade Hendricks - Jones     9 Hilton                 5:09.55   2 
 15 Amberlee Robertson         9 Will South             5:09.80   2 
 16 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport               5:11.60   2 
 17 Madison Baird              9 Will North             5:14.76   2 
 18 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport            5:15.92   2 
 19 Mickey Knapp               8 Aquinas Inst           5:16.20   2 
 20 Meredith Morse            10 Pittsford Su           5:16.79   2 
 21 Emma Weber                10 Mercy                  5:18.73   2 
 22 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               5:18.90   3 
 23 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           5:18.95   2 
 24 Riley Poisson              9 Canandaigua            5:22.02   2 
 25 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke               5:25.69   2 
 26 Kerry Flower               9 Schalmont              5:31.67   3 
 27 Mikayla Gullace            9 Honeoye Cent           5:35.38   1 
 28 Madison Stellrecht        12 Warsaw                 5:35.94   1 
 29 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr           5:37.60   2 
 30 Natalya Vega              10 S.O.T.A.               5:39.91   1 
 31 Chloe Benz                 9 Cheektowaga            5:40.59   1 
 32 Claire Hejaily             8 Will East              5:43.20   1 
 33 Jessica Hopkins           12 Lancaster              5:43.65   1 
 34 Jill Bennett              11 Gates-Chili            5:44.65   1 
 35 Kelsey Wenger              9 Orchard Park           5:46.53   1 
 36 Angel Stenzel             10 Depew                  5:59.20   1 
 37 Emily Dauer               10 W Seneca East          6:00.45   1 
 38 Haylee Ensminger          10 Kenmore East           6:01.75   1 
 39 Carrie Dugan              10 Greece Olymp           6:06.50   1 
 40 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit            6:06.87   1 
 41 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson             6:44.03   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 9:59.13  1/18/2014   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su          10:39.07   2  10   
  2 Clare Losito              12 Will South            10:50.38   2   8   
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom          10:58.03   2   6   
  4 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           11:09.82   2   5   
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield              11:11.00   2   4   
  6 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport           11:11.71   2   3   
  7 Kennedy Copeland          12 Will North            11:12.13   2   2   
  8 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr          11:12.64   2   1   
  9 Anna Warner               12 N.D. Batavia          11:17.21   2 
 10 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          11:18.22   2 
 11 Mary Kunigan              12 Hilton                11:18.28   2 
 12 alanna kramer             10 Will East             11:28.29   2 
 13 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad          11:30.88   2 
 14 Rachel Pratt              12 Schalmont             11:40.72   1 
 15 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:44.62   1 
 16 Emily Izydorczak          12 Orchard Park          11:51.95   1 
 17 Sarah Shapley             11 Fairport              11:54.88   1 
 18 Meaghan Trevor             8 Mercy                 12:19.76   1 
 19 Olivia Kucharski          11 Lancaster             12:21.41   1 
 20 Danielle Quinn            12 Batavia               12:38.77   1 
 21 Elena Davis                9 Irondequoit           12:54.58   1 
 22 Savanah Murray            10 W Seneca East         13:03.06   1 
 23 Mary Claire Haseley       10 Lockport              13:14.65   1 
 24 Jenna Donati              10 Depew                 14:06.71   1 
 25 Madison Benz              11 Cheektowaga           15:00.63   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  8.57  1/17/2015   Meaghan Schwartz, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.64q  6 
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.76q  7 
  3 Alyssa Oviasogie          11 Will South                8.86q  3  8.855
  4 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.86q  5  8.859
  5 Tiana Luton               11 Sweet Home                8.98q  4 
  6 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   9.07q  1 
  7 Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A.                  9.24q  2 
  8 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.29q  6 
  9 Alexie Zeigler            11 Orchard Park              9.37   2  9.362
 10 Chanel Odum               10 S.O.T.A.                  9.37   7  9.369
 11 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               9.40   5 
 12 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.45   6 
 13 Caitlin Augustyn          12 Depew                     9.47   4 
 14 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.51   1 
 15 Kim Grazen                12 Lancaster                 9.59   7 
 16 Teyanna Harres            12 Schalmont                 9.60   6 
 17 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre              9.61   5 
 18 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                     9.69   2 
 19 Shawnn Foster             12 Cheektowaga               9.78   3 
 20 Mystery Girl                 Sweet Home                9.83   1 
 21 Sarah Errington           10 Orchard Park              9.85   2 
 22 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet              9.91   3 
 23 Gina Battaglia            11 Will North                9.92   1 
 24 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 N.D. Batavia              9.93   3 
 25 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                    9.94   6 
 26 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                 10.01   4 
 27 Alana Puma                11 Batavia                  10.08   5 
 28 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                    10.10   5 
 29 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad             10.11   3 
 30 Maria Wild                 8 Lancaster                10.13   4 
 31 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             10.21   7 
 32 Cetera Moore              10 Ballston Spa             10.22   7 
 33 Sherri Lynn Kowal          9 Lockport                 10.31   2 
 34 Meghan Liuzzo             11 Ballston Spa             10.36   7 
 35 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport                10.38   5 
 36 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                 10.52   1 
 37 X'Zayvianna Johnson        9 Red Jacket               10.53   2 
 38 Julia Peinkofer            8 Iroquois                 10.56   5 
 39 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             10.82   7 
 40 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              11.15   6 
 41 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent             11.18   4 
 42 Tyrara McLamore            9 Greece Athen             11.63   2 
 43 Julia Brundin              9 Kenmore East             11.93   2 
 44 Cara Carson               10 W Seneca East            12.57   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      Record: !  8.57  1/17/2015   Meaghan Schwartz, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.57!  10   
  2 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.62    8   
  3 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.67    6   
  4 Alyssa Oviasogie          11 Will South                8.84    5   
  5 Tiana Luton               11 Sweet Home                8.85    4   
  6 Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A.                  9.01    3   
  7 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   9.16    2   
  8 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.80    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 30.25  1/17/2015   Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua              30.25!  9  10   
  2 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                 30.43   7   8   
  3 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                    30.46   8   6   
  4 Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A.                 30.64   9   5   
  5 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili              30.73   9   4   
  6 Alyssa Oviasogie          11 Will South               30.90   8   3   
  7 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                  31.03   9   2   
  8 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre             31.04   8   1   
  9 Caitlin Augustyn          12 Depew                    31.21   7 
 10 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                    31.60   8 
 11 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A.                 31.67   9 
 12 Shelby Hutton             11 Pal-Mac                  32.08   6 
 13 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                 32.36   4 
 14 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet             32.47   7 
 15 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr             32.51   5 
 16 Alexie Zeigler            11 Orchard Park             32.59   1 
 17 Teyanna Harres            12 Schalmont                32.65   6 
 18 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua              32.68   6 
 19 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             32.75   5 
 20 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              32.88   5 
 21 Makayla Friery             8 Gates-Chili              33.14   3 
 22 Maria Wild                 8 Lancaster                33.16   3 
 23 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 N.D. Batavia             33.20   4 
 24 Gina Battaglia            11 Will North               33.22   7  33.211
 25 Sarah Errington           10 Orchard Park             33.22   1  33.215
 26 Victoria Lazarov          12 Will North               33.23   8 
 27 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             33.25   5 
 28 Laura Jean Davis          11 Cheektowaga              33.60   2 
 29 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 33.66   2 
 30 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  33.71   8 
 31 Taylor Flynn              10 Ballston Spa             34.42   5 
 32 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 34.64   3 
 33 Meghan Liuzzo             11 Ballston Spa             34.97   7 
 34 Emily Bandinelli           8 Kenmore East             35.02   2 
 35 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent             35.32   3 
 36 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             35.76   3 
 37 Antoinette Weatherspoon   12 Cheektowaga              36.02   1 
 38 Jordan Stover             11 Lockport                 36.45   4 
 39 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             37.06   1 
 40 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     10 Greece Odyss             39.01   4 
 41 Summer Grandinetti         8 W Seneca East            39.08   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ( 3 turn )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:42.89  1/17/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Watson, T Thompson, C Watson, L Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:42.89!  6  10   
  2 Lancaster                                           1:47.23   6   8   
  3 Sweet Home                                          1:48.39   1   6   
  4 Penfield                                            1:49.86   6   5   
  5 Hilton                                              1:50.01   6   4   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                       1:50.34   5   3   
  7 Mercy                                               1:50.75   5   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   1:52.87   5   1   
  9 Williamsville North                                 1:52.97   4 
 10 Batavia                                             1:53.12   5 
 11 Fairport                                            1:53.23   4 
 12 Depew                                               1:53.98   4 
 13 Eastridge                                           1:54.03   5 
 14 Brockport                                           1:54.13   4 
 15 Canandaigua                                         1:54.62   4 
 16 Orchard Park                                        1:55.10   6 
 17 School Of The Arts                                  1:55.64   6 
 18 Franklin  'B'                                       1:55.82   2 
 19 Cheektowaga Central                                 1:55.86   3 
 20 Lockport                                            1:56.77   3 
 21 Greece Olympia                                      1:57.08   2 
 22 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:58.01   3 
 23 Spencerport                                         1:58.21   2 
 24 Aquinas Institute                                   1:58.48   3 
 25 West Seneca East                                    1:58.73   3 
 26 Ballston Spa HS                                     1:58.95   4 
 27 Kenmore East                                        1:59.06   1 
 28 Schalmont                                           2:00.66   2 
 29 Greece Athena                                       2:04.44   3 
 30 Iroquois                                            2:05.53   1 
 31 Williamson Central                                  2:08.54   2 
 32 Churchville-Chili                                   2:11.73   1 
 33 Williamsville East                                  2:12.28   1 
 34 Williamsville South                                 2:12.60   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ( 2 turn )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:11.67  1/17/2015   Penfield, Penfield                        
                         A Frank, B Swarthout, S Giancursio, A Teglash     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            4:11.67!  5  10   
  2 Schalmont                                           4:19.10   5   8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:22.58   4   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      4:22.82   5   5   
  5 Mercy                                               4:25.50   5   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:26.88   5   3   
  7 Fairport                                            4:27.08   5   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:27.57   3   1   
  9 School Of The Arts                                  4:28.42   4 
 10 Lockport                                            4:28.90   3 
 11 Canandaigua                                         4:34.70   3 
 12 Lancaster                                           4:34.93   4 
 13 Sweet Home                                          4:35.14   4 
 14 Gates-Chili                                         4:37.71   4 
 15 Williamsville North                                 4:39.18   2 
 16 Williamsville South                                 4:41.19   2 
 17 Orchard Park                                        4:48.18   2 
 18 Cheektowaga Central                                 4:49.16   3 
 19 Spencerport                                         4:52.57   4 
 20 Greece Olympia                                      5:00.23   2 
 21 Kenmore East                                        5:01.85   2 
 22 Churchville-Chili                                   5:02.74   1 
 23 West Seneca East                                    5:09.54   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 9:55.96  1/18/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Watson, S Quinn, X Allen-Caballero, A Cooper    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:02.64   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                  10:04.03   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:10.64   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                            10:21.44   2   5   
  5 Mercy                                              10:25.07   2   4   
  6 Eastridge                                          10:28.47   2   3   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:43.79   2   2   
  8 Churchville-Chili                                  10:45.78   1   1   
  9 Fairport                                           10:51.25   2 
 10 Aquinas Institute                                  11:03.49   1 
 11 Hilton                                             11:05.69   2 
 12 Brockport                                          11:06.33   2 
 13 Depew                                              11:16.09   1 
 14 Sweet Home                                         11:40.84   1 
 15 Cheektowaga Central                                11:43.64   1 
 16 West Seneca East                                   11:53.44   1 
 17 Lockport                                           12:05.47   1 
 18 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 12:10.87   1 
 19 Kenmore East                                       12:11.10   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley (12-4-8-16)
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 12:31.51  1/19/2013   Penfield, Penfield                       
                          M Gingello, S Giancursio, C Miller, K Lembo       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport                                          13:16.85   10   
  2 Williamsville North                                13:24.34    8   
  3 Williamsville South                                13:31.81    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     13:33.00    5   
  5 Penfield                                           13:47.03    4   
  6 Canandaigua                                        13:57.21    3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                     13:59.36    2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                   14:00.32    1   
  9 Spencerport                                        14:05.85  
 10 Hilton                                             14:51.54  
 11 Williamsville East                                 15:02.51  
 12 Mercy                                              15:07.56  
 13 Lancaster                                          15:16.36  
 14 Gates-Chili                                        15:19.72  
 15 West Seneca East                                   15:33.16  
 16 Orchard Park                                       15:43.94  
 17 Lockport                                           16:38.24  
 
Girls High Jump 4-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  1/19/2013   Lauren Hudson, Williamsville N              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes               5-04.00   10   
  2 Olivia Gervan             10 Lancaster             J5-04.00    8   
  3 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00    6   
  4 Cassie Serafin            10 Depew                  5-01.00    5   
  5 Aeriana Porchea           12 East High              5-00.00    3   
  5 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-00.00    3   
  5 Tirzah Peters             10 Sweet Home             5-00.00    3   
  6 Tiana Luton               11 Sweet Home            J5-00.00    1   
  7 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield              J5-00.00  
  7 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield              J5-00.00  
  8 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra          J5-00.00  
 12 Alexie Zeigler            11 Orchard Park           4-10.00  
 12 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 12 Sydney Slachetka          11 Iroquois               4-10.00  
 12 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
 12 Amanda Hartman            11 Iroquois               4-10.00  
 17 Ella Senglaub             11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 17 Mai Le                    10 Cheektowaga            4-09.00  
 17 Maria Canzoneri           10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 17 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                  4-09.00  
 21 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                  4-08.00  
 21 Allison Feder              9 Fairport               4-08.00  
 21 Madison O'Brian           11 Penfield               4-08.00  
 21 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
 25 Oluchi Ahaneku            12 Sweet Home             4-06.00  
 25 Kim Grazen                12 Lancaster              4-06.00  
 25 Isabelle Licata            9 Lancaster              4-06.00  
 25 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 29 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 29 Helen Maiellaro           11 Ballston Spa           4-04.00  
 29 Cydney Halsey              9 Pal-Mac                4-04.00  
 29 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              4-04.00  
 29 Taylor Stewart            12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 34 Sam Vahue                 10 Will South             4-02.00  
 34 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson             4-02.00  
 34 A'Najah Ford               8 S.O.T.A.               4-02.00  
 34 Alexis Ryder              10 Schalmont              4-02.00  
 34 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 34 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 34 Simone Murray             11 Robert Brown           4-02.00  
 34 Marie Thomakos            12 Kenmore East           4-02.00  
 -- Katie Sargeant            11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 12-03  1/19/2013   Carmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton               J11-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-00.00    6   
  4 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia                9-00.00    5   
  5 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              J9-00.00    4   
  6 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           8-06.00    2.50
  6 Katherine Simonian        12 Will South             8-06.00    2.50
  8 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    0.16
  8 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield               8-00.00    0.16
  8 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00    0.16
  8 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield               8-00.00    0.16
  8 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                  8-00.00    0.16
  8 Madison Nash              12 Will North             8-00.00    0.16
 14 Hayley Coakley            10 Lockport               7-06.00  
 14 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 16 Haleigh Moreno             9 Will South             7-00.00  
 16 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central           7-00.00  
 16 Julie Au                  10 Lancaster              7-00.00  
 -- Anna Pittiangas           11 Kenmore East                NH  
 -- Emma Flaherty              9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Tirzah Peters             10 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton               X10-00.00  
 -- Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                X8-06.00  
 -- Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield              X7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 17-07.50  1/18/2014   Imani Obieke, Edison Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield              16-11.25   10   
  2 Sarah Yensan              11 Lockport              16-09.50    8   
  3 Imani Obieke              11 Robert Brown          16-07.25    6   
  4 Jamie Guadagno            12 Orchard Park          16-06.50    5   
  5 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          16-06.25    4   
  6 Shawnn Foster             12 Cheektowaga          J16-06.25    3   
  7 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                16-06.00    2   
  8 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           16-03.25    1   
  9 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
 10 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           16-00.50  
 11 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          15-11.00  
 11 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          15-11.00  
 13 Alana Puma                11 Batavia               15-06.50  
 14 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili           15-06.25  
 14 Shana Spinks              10 S.O.T.A.              15-06.25  
 16 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr          15-05.25  
 16 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           15-05.25  
 18 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                15-04.00  
 19 Austin Nagelhout          12 Kenmore East          15-02.75  
 20 Mia Pollino               11 Canandaigua           15-02.25  
 20 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                 15-02.25  
 20 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                15-02.25  
 23 Monique Lawrence          12 Rush-Henriet          15-01.75  
 24 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                15-01.50  
 25 Cetera Moore              10 Ballston Spa          15-00.50  
 26 Clarissa Henry            12 S.O.T.A.              15-00.00  
 27 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           14-11.50  
 28 Jamie Boyer               11 W Seneca East         14-08.25  
 29 Samantha Spinella         10 Depew                 14-08.00  
 30 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp          14-06.75  
 31 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          14-06.50  
 32 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          14-06.00  
 33 Caroline O'Neil           10 Lancaster             14-05.75  
 34 Azure Pitts               10 W Seneca East         14-05.50  
 35 Shelby Hutton             11 Pal-Mac               14-05.00  
 36 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad          14-04.50  
 37 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia               14-04.00  
 38 Chloe Hurrell              9 Will North            14-03.50  
 39 Jennifer Fertitta         12 Will North            14-02.75  
 40 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield              14-02.50  
 41 Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge             14-02.00  
 42 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              14-01.25  
 43 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me          14-00.00  
 44 Noelle Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          13-11.75  
 45 Aleksandra Dewa           12 Mercy                 13-11.50  
 46 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield              13-10.75  
 47 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me          13-09.25  
 48 Gina Battaglia            11 Will North            13-05.75  
 49 julianna panepento        12 Will East             13-03.50  
 50 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          13-00.00  
 51 Megan Matusiak             9 W Seneca East         12-05.50  
 -- Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Dilini Liyanage           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Kisha Baker               11 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Zamaya Smith              12 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 -- Sydney Wutz                9 Iroquois                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 36-05.25  1/17/2015   Darcy DeAngelis, Spencerport             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           36-05.25!  10   
  2 Sadira Brown              12 Sweet Home            36-04.75    8   
  3 Imani Obieke              11 Robert Brown          35-08.00    6   
  4 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes              34-08.00    5   
  5 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           34-07.75    4   
  6 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          34-07.25    3   
  7 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          34-01.00    2   
  8 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          33-05.75    1   
  9 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                33-02.50  
 10 Sasha Fowler              11 Rush-Henriet          33-01.25  
 11 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia               33-01.00  
 12 Jamellah Craven           12 S.O.T.A.              32-10.25  
 13 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          32-09.25  
 14 Austin Nagelhout          12 Kenmore East          32-07.50  
 15 Sarah Yensan              11 Lockport              32-05.00  
 16 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          32-04.00  
 17 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          32-01.75  
 18 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 19 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield              32-00.00  
 20 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet          31-05.25  
 21 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport             31-04.50  
 22 Abbey Frederick           11 Ballston Spa          30-08.75  
 23 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia               30-08.50  
 24 Emma Maggio               11 Pittsford Me          30-05.25  
 25 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              30-05.00  
 26 Bicuma Rubingu            10 S.O.T.A.              30-01.50  
 27 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                 30-00.00  
 28 Julie Au                  10 Lancaster             29-11.75  
 29 Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge             29-08.00  
 30 Sydney Wutz                9 Iroquois              29-06.50  
 31 Jennifer Fertitta         12 Will North            29-03.50  
 32 Veronica Zimmerman         9 Will East             29-01.50  
 33 SherDavsia Jaque           9 Gates-Chili           29-00.00  
 34 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              28-11.00  
 35 Sara Jane Stevens         10 Honeoye Cent          28-09.00  
 36 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          27-06.25  
 37 Kara Sztaba                9 W Seneca East         27-06.00  
 -- Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Nandi Jeffries            10 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 -- Alyssa Farrington         12 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put (4 att )
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 42-01  1/18/2014   McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Hillis              12 Orchard Park          38-06.00   10   
  2 Ana Santiago              12 East High             35-07.50    8   
  3 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             33-09.50    6   
  4 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           32-11.25    5   
  5 Brianna Martin            12 Sweet Home            31-05.00    4   
  6 Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster             31-02.25    3   
  7 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 30-10.75    2   
  8 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50    1   
  9 Robyn Lippa               12 Will North            30-07.25  
 10 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          30-06.25  
 11 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              30-04.25  
 12 Maria Verrastro           10 Cheektowaga           29-09.50  
 13 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              29-09.00  
 14 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               29-06.25  
 15 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               29-03.25  
 16 Amanda Lane               12 Ballston Spa          29-01.25  
 17 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 28-08.50  
 18 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster             28-08.00  
 19 Arleasia McGee             9 Sweet Home            28-04.00  
 19 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Odyss          28-04.00  
 21 Josie Stein               12 Churchville-          28-01.50  
 22 Cierra Hamilton           12 Charlotte/Le          27-10.00  
 23 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                27-07.00  
 24 Onesty Jackson            11 Charlotte/Le          27-06.00  
 25 Paige Moreno              12 Will South            27-01.50  
 26 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          26-05.00  
 27 Hayley Szeglowski         12 W Seneca East         25-03.75  
 28 Allyson Sawyer            10 Lockport              24-11.50  
 29 Madison Raforth           10 Greece Olymp          24-04.25  
 30 Jenna Rejman              10 Iroquois              24-00.75  
 31 emily nosky               12 Will East             23-09.75  
 32 Michela Renna             12 Churchville-          23-09.25  
 33 Berkley Kozuch            12 Depew                 23-09.00  
 34 Andrea Resto              11 S.O.T.A.              23-07.50  
 35 Brianna Peacock           11 Greece Arcad          23-05.00  
 36 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central          21-09.75  
 37 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           21-08.75  
 38 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit           21-08.00  
 39 Adriannah Klejment        10 Williamson            19-01.00  
 40 Laurel Pitcher             9 Red Jacket            18-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw (4 att)
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 41-05  1/17/2015   Gina Graziani, Lancaster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster             41-05.00!  10   
  2 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          35-04.00    8   
  3 Ana Santiago              12 East High             35-01.25    6   
  4 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             34-02.75    4.50
  5 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport            J34-02.75    4.50
  6 Amanda Lane               12 Ballston Spa          32-07.25    3   
  7 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              32-02.75    2   
  8 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00    1   
  9 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           30-10.25  
 10 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               29-03.00  
 11 Olivia George             10 Lancaster             28-03.25  
 12 Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster             27-10.75  
 13 Paige Moreno              12 Will South            27-09.25  
 14 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 26-11.25  
 15 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           26-05.25  
 16 Brianna Martin            12 Sweet Home            23-10.75  
 17 Arleasia McGee             9 Sweet Home            22-00.00  
 18 Caitlin Whalen            10 Ballston Spa          20-07.00  
 19 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                19-01.50  
 20 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson            18-10.50  
 21 Sarah Steiner             12 Depew                 17-01.00  
 22 Laurel Pitcher             9 Red Jacket            10-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:13.82  1/17/2015   Olivia Harbol, Pal-Mac                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             12 Pal-Mac                7:13.82!  10   
  2 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:14.52    8   
  3 Melissa Tylock            12 Penfield               7:33.98    6   
  4 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           7:38.13    5   
  5 Kelsey Barrett            12 Lancaster              7:44.58    4   
  6 Afton Minavio             12 Rush-Henriet           7:52.10    3   
  7 celina spitznogle         12 Will East              8:02.68    2   
  8 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 8:04.70    1   
  9 Cindy Tran                12 Rush-Henriet           8:10.76  
 10 Ellie Pauly               11 Hilton                 8:17.85  
 11 Rowan Humphries           12 Aquinas Inst           8:18.89  
 12 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua            8:33.57  
 13 Mica Pitcher              12 Batavia                8:35.02  
 14 Sofia Agurto-Munding      10 Eastridge              8:44.41  
 15 Genevieve Boucher         12 Sweet Home             8:44.59  
 16 Alys Derby                11 Red Jacket             8:55.45  
 17 Sarah Lozy-Lester         11 Mercy                  8:58.55  
 18 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson             9:02.72  
 19 Anna Fish                 11 Fairport               9:09.18  
 20 Bailey O'Grady            12 Ballston Spa          10:19.78  
 21 Mikayla Barrett           11 Schalmont             10:44.52  
 22 Amanda Hill               11 Depew                 10:56.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olymp                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp              6.46q  8 
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad              6.57q  7 
  3 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss              6.63q  1 
  4 Desmond Nicholas          11 Canisius                  6.66q  5 
  5 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.67q  2 
  6 Steve George              12 Lancaster                 6.68q  6 
  7 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp              6.69q  3 
  8 Justice Milton            12 Sweet Home                6.70q  5 
  9 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad              6.72   3 
 10 Matt Shatah               12 Will South                6.73   2 
 11 Charles Hornberger        12 Canisius                  6.74   4 
 12 Rob Zwirecki              12 Orchard Park              6.77   7 
 13 Darren Thompson           11 St. Joes                  6.79   1 
 14 Dan Clifford              10 Schalmont                 6.82   3  6.812
 15 Noah Williams             10 McQuaid Jesu              6.82   7  6.813
 16 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.83   4 
 17 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                    6.84   8 
 18 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown              6.85   1 
 19 Tyrique Wheatley           9 Orchard Park              6.91   4  6.906
 20 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le              6.91   8  6.910
 21 Emmitt Miles              12 East High                 6.94   7 
 22 Brae Thorton              12 Lockport                  7.02   6 
 23 Niko Lantzas              11 Will South                7.03   2  7.022
 24 Justus Lucas              11 S.O.T.A.                  7.03   5  7.025
 25 Justin Willson            12 Sweet Home                7.04   5 
 26 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                  7.07   8 
 27 Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua               7.08   2 
 28 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili               7.09   1 
 29 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                   7.10   3 
 30 Jeremy Jacob              12 Kenmore East              7.13   7  7.125
 30 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                     7.13   4  7.125
 32 Jevontae Leslie           10 Greece Athen              7.16   1  7.154
 33 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom              7.16   6  7.157
 34 austin cutler             12 Will East                 7.17   3  7.166
 35 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen              7.17   1  7.170
 36 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.19   6 
 37 Terrance Richards         12 Aquinas Inst              7.21   3 
 38 Morgan Mariacher          11 Iroquois                  7.23   6 
 39 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                 7.24   2 
 40 Chase Hughes              12 N.D. Batavia              7.25   5 
 41 Jake Shaffer               9 Webster Schr              7.26   8 
 42 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su              7.27   2  7.266
 43 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  7.27   5  7.267
 44 Dylan Haak                12 Depew                     7.28   8 
 45 Nate Murad                12 Red Jacket                7.30   8 
 46 Art Jordan                 9 Cheektowaga               7.31   4  7.304
 47 Alex Zine-Eddine          12 Irondequoit               7.31   5  7.306
 48 Marvin Appleberry         11 Wilson Magne              7.36   3 
 49 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield                  7.42   6 
 50 Kevin Jackson              9 Spencerport               7.48   1 
 51 Jason Hyde                11 Churchville-              7.53   4 
 52 Chad Lesser               12 Will North                7.64   1 
 53 Ricky Hughson             12 Pal-Mac                   7.70   2 
 54 Jonathan Irace            10 W Seneca East             7.71   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olymp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp              6.40!  10   
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad              6.57    8   
  3 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss              6.60    6   
  4 Steve George              12 Lancaster                 6.65    5   
  5 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.66    4   
  6 Desmond Nicholas          11 Canisius                  6.69    3   
  7 Justice Milton            12 Sweet Home                6.71    2   
  8 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp              6.86    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 34.63  1/19/2013   Brian Smith, Greece Athena                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             34.66  10  10   
  2 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp             35.21  10   8   
  3 Anthony Smith             10 Uprep Roches             35.68  10   6   
  4 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             35.91  10   5   
  5 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             36.22  10   4   
  6 Jaelin Marong             12 Canisius                 36.62  10   3   
  7 George Ryan               12 Iroquois                 36.74   9   2   
  8 Matt Shatah               12 Will South               37.07   8   1   
  9 Connor Fuller             11 Lancaster                37.16   9 
 10 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet             37.58   9 
 11 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                   37.94   8 
 12 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             38.02   8 
 13 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                  38.21   8 
 14 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield                 38.48   9 
 15 Abdul Conteh              12 East High                38.53   7 
 16 Joshua Baker              12 Spencerport              38.84   7 
 17 Dan Clifford              10 Schalmont                39.00   4 
 18 Nathaniel Davis            9 Sweet Home               39.19   3 
 19 Matt Cupo                 12 Pittsford Su             39.38   4 
 20 Nate Murad                12 Red Jacket               39.47   6 
 21 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen             39.81   5 
 22 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                 39.91   5 
 23 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili              39.98   3 
 24 Kelvin Knight             11 Aquinas Inst             39.99   7 
 25 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-             40.07   3 
 26 Tim Lee                   12 Cheektowaga              40.12   5 
 27 Jake Shaffer               9 Webster Schr             40.24   4 
 28 Nick Serafin              12 Depew                    40.70   2 
 29 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             40.90   3 
 30 Aziz Shittu               12 St. Joes                 41.06   2 
 31 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Odyss             41.10   6 
 32 Scott Anderson            11 Lockport                 41.23   6 
 33 Joshua Walz               12 Churchville-             41.24   2  41.231
 34 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P             41.24   5  41.232
 35 Jevontae Leslie           10 Greece Athen             41.53   3 
 36 matthew chmiel            11 Will East                41.58   5 
 37 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 41.96   2 
 38 Jobie Meadows             10 Irondequoit              43.52   3 
 39 Jimmy Zickl               10 N.D. Batavia             44.37   1 
 40 Brandon Dutka             11 W Seneca East            44.73   2 
 41 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili              47.64   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run ( lanes )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:23.33  1/18/2014   Brady Woodward, Pittsford Me              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Brown              11 St. Joes               1:25.79   9  10   
  2 Brady Woodward            12 Pittsford Me           1:26.42   9   8   
  3 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              1:28.03   9   6   
  4 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           1:28.07   9   5   
  5 will schultz              11 Sweet Home             1:28.95   7   4   
  6 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               1:29.09   9   3   
  7 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                1:29.65   8   2   
  8 Will Brigham              12 Orchard Park           1:30.34   8   1   
  9 Ryan Yuhas                12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.90   7 
 10 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            1:31.05   7 
 11 Tanner Horning            10 Ballston Spa           1:31.61   8 
 12 Adam Perilli              10 Lockport               1:31.80   7 
 13 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           1:32.11   8 
 14 Luke Curran               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.50   7 
 15 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le           1:34.47   4 
 16 Chad Gueli                12 Pittsford Su           1:34.66   6 
 17 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                 1:34.85   6 
 18 Ole Ytterli               12 Warsaw                 1:35.36   6 
 19 Davion Hanks              12 Robert Brown           1:35.45   6 
 20 Isaak Valoshka            12 Churchville-           1:35.77   8 
 21 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili            1:36.23   3 
 22 Kyle Bobeck               10 Lancaster              1:36.60   4 
 23 Joseph Zickl              12 N.D. Batavia           1:37.08   3 
 24 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           1:37.14   5 
 25 Derek Madge               10 W Seneca East          1:37.27   2 
 26 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           1:37.59   4 
 27 Andrew Fitzgerald         11 Williamson             1:38.50   5 
 28 Cale Silvestri            11 Iroquois               1:38.69   5 
 29 Michael Allchin           11 Penfield               1:38.86   3 
 30 Mike Rizzo                11 Red Jacket             1:39.82   2 
 31 Ryan Greene               11 Will North             1:39.89   5 
 32 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport            1:40.17   4 
 33 Matt Nowinski             12 Cheektowaga            1:41.08   2 
 34 joseph D'Amico             9 Will East              1:41.42   3 
 35 Brandon Shaffer           12 Will South             1:41.85   2 
 36 Tyler Hartman             11 Greece Olymp           1:42.54   2 
 37 Jacob Gefell              10 Greece Athen           1:42.66   1 
 38 Jacob Olivieri            12 Kenmore East           1:44.53   1 
 39 Joe Fisher                11 Depew                  1:49.54   1 
 40 Dakota Podlaski            8 East High              1:49.55   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:34.15  1/17/2015   Steven Neumaier, Lancaster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Neumaier           11 Lancaster              2:34.15!  4  10   
  2 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               2:34.51   4   8   
  3 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               2:37.03   4   6   
  4 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           2:38.96   4   5   
  5 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                2:42.01   3   4   
  6 Aaron Amo                 11 Iroquois               2:42.08   3   3   
  7 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:43.21   4   2   
  8 Kevin Terragnoli          12 Sweet Home             2:43.59   4   1   
  9 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili            2:44.58   3 
 10 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            2:44.61   4 
 11 Eli Bashant               11 Ballston Spa           2:44.81   4 
 12 Kevin Killigrew           12 Webster Schr           2:46.74   3 
 13 Mike Totaro               10 Orchard Park           2:47.19   3 
 14 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield               2:47.49   4 
 15 Anthony Belfatto          11 St. Joes               2:48.76   2 
 16 Tyler Deuschle            11 Depew                  2:48.86   2 
 17 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           2:49.15   2 
 18 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge              2:50.21   4 
 19 Patrick Queiroz           12 Pittsford Me           2:50.75   3 
 20 Andrew Shelton            11 Will South             2:51.99   3 
 21 Mason Vodacek             12 Brighton               2:52.67   3 
 22 Francisco Beltran          8 Schalmont              2:52.97   2 
 23 Brandon Joiner            11 Charlotte/Le           2:53.01   3 
 24 Jake Vanderbroek          12 Honeoye Cent           2:54.79   3 
 25 Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su           2:54.93   2 
 26 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                 2:58.71   2 
 27 Matt Laframboise           8 Greece Arcad           2:59.73   1 
 28 Nick Liddle               12 Williamson             2:59.76   1 
 29 Ryan Fordham              12 Canandaigua            3:02.72   1 
 30 Dale Nicosia              12 W Seneca East          3:02.78   1 
 31 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           3:02.97   1 
 32 jakob karbowski           12 Will East              3:03.06   2 
 33 JP Kenney                 11 Canisius               3:03.15   2 
 34 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp           3:05.14   1 
 35 Khaled Numan-Ali          12 Cheektowaga            3:05.36   1 
 36 Shane Pease                9 Greece Athen           3:06.80   1 
 37 Zachary DeMay             10 East Rochest           3:11.55   1 
 38 Greg Dick                 12 Churchville-           3:12.85   1 
 39 Zac Elgie                 11 Kenmore East           3:31.24   1 
 40 Cole Gublo                11 Greece Odyss           3:31.66   2 
 41 Ian Krager                 9 Red Jacket             3:34.76   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:15.61  1/18/2014   Mickey Burke, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Daddario         12 Sweet Home             4:16.76   3  10   
  2 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:31.13   3   8   
  3 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               4:32.07   3   6   
  4 Patrick Crowley           12 Will North             4:32.46   3   5   
  5 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               4:35.07   3   4   
  6 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           4:36.25   3   3   
  7 Brad Bedell               11 Lancaster              4:37.79   3   2   
  8 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet           4:38.17   3   1   
  9 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           4:38.38   3 
 10 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           4:40.67   2 
 11 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           4:42.62   3 
 12 Matt Mercer               11 Orchard Park           4:42.75   2 
 13 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport              4:43.40   2 
 14 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            4:44.38   3 
 15 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport               4:45.68   2 
 16 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton               4:47.44   3 
 17 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           4:48.53   2 
 18 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                4:49.63   2 
 19 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                 4:49.85   2 
 20 Tanner Zubler             10 W Seneca East          4:52.05   2 
 21 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                 4:52.95   2 
 22 Josh Lane                 10 Canisius               4:53.14   2 
 23 Dylan Servos              12 Alden                  4:54.41   3  4:54.402
 24 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-           4:54.41   3  4:54.405
 25 Francisco Beltran          8 Schalmont              4:57.30   1 
 26 Harrison Higgins          10 Will South             4:57.55   1 
 27 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                  4:59.31   2 
 28 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge              5:00.74   1 
 29 Dez Orsolits              12 Lockport               5:01.56   2 
 30 Marcus Salvadore          12 Depew                  5:07.19   1 
 31 Charles Cilano            11 St. Joes               5:07.98   1 
 32 Rickie Strong             11 Canandaigua            5:10.42   2 
 33 Dillon Riggs              11 Gates-Chili            5:14.65   1 
 34 Peter Todoro              12 Iroquois               5:17.02   1 
 35 Ryan Carpenter            10 Cheektowaga            5:20.26   1 
 36 Zachary DeMay             10 East Rochest           5:36.10   1 
 37 Kameron Watt              10 Greece Odyss           5:38.25   1 
 38 JD Grell                  10 Williamson             5:58.84   1 
 39 Andrew Meiners            11 Greece Olymp           6:12.61   1 
 40 andrew helms              10 Will East              6:12.91   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 9:33.89  1/19/2013   Brennan Root, Rush Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Cal-Mum                9:44.14   2  10   
  2 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton               9:46.94   2   8   
  3 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           9:48.72   2   6   
  4 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge              9:51.72   2   5   
  5 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           9:54.10   2   4   
  6 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me          10:08.18   2   3   
  7 Liam Gallagher            11 Canisius              10:10.55   2   2   
  8 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport              10:14.55   2   1   
  9 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst          10:14.64   2 
 10 Kevin Seitz               11 Will North            10:15.06   2 
 11 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me          10:15.86   2 
 12 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su          10:17.56   1 
 13 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport           10:19.65   2 
 14 Austin Oetinger           12 Will North            10:20.78   2 
 15 Christian Canham          12 Ballston Spa          10:21.82   2 
 16 Dylan Servos              12 Alden                 10:25.29   2 
 17 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:25.31   2 
 18 Derek Smith               12 Greece Arcad          10:27.34   2 
 19 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                 10:27.36   2 
 20 David Krull               12 Lancaster             10:32.61   1 
 21 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield              10:33.36   2 
 22 Chris Sims                11 Lockport              10:34.81   1 
 23 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom          10:35.32   2 
 24 Andrew Hecht              11 Webster Schr          10:36.87   1 
 25 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport             10:40.04   1 
 26 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                10:40.45   1 
 27 Joshua Glaub               9 W Seneca East         10:43.89   1 
 28 Philip Martin             12 St. Joes              10:55.30   1 
 29 Cal Jantzi                11 Batavia               11:01.77   1  11:01.761
 30 Zach Davis                12 Sweet Home            11:01.77   1  11:01.767
 31 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-          11:13.92   1 
 32 ian macdonald             11 Will East             11:17.15   1 
 33 Max Kalnitz               12 Kenmore East          11:18.36   1 
 34 Jesse Tylec               11 Iroquois              11:19.04   1 
 35 Tyler Jones                9 Williamson            11:19.07   1 
 36 Jonathan Lacey            10 Will South            11:20.24   1 
 37 Hayden Schaff             11 Orchard Park          11:31.52   1 
 38 Jesse Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          11:40.51   1 
 39 Nathan Daley               9 Gates-Chili           11:43.44   1 
 40 Nathan McGuire            11 Warsaw                11:44.51   1 
 41 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer  10 Cheektowaga           12:26.28   1 
 42 Kyle Vath                 12 Greece Olymp          13:31.09   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.78q  5 
  2 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              8.02q  4 
  3 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.17q  4 
  4 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              8.25q  1 
  5 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              8.29q  5 
  6 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport                  8.32q  5 
  7 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.33q  1 
  8 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.36q  2 
  9 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                  8.39   2 
 10 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                     8.41   3 
 11 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua               8.48   1 
 12 Nick Gray                 12 Will South                8.49   3 
 13 austin cutler             12 Will East                 8.57   1  8.562
 14 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              8.57   3  8.570
 15 Zach Curran               12 Williamson                8.68   3 
 16 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad              8.75   2 
 17 Matt Woons                12 Gates-Chili               8.95   5 
 18 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  8.98   4 
 19 Alex Buczynski            10 Canisius                  9.14   3 
 20 Adam Reichert             12 Cheektowaga               9.22   2 
 21 Ryan Greene               11 Will North                9.53   3 
 22 Jacob Nowark              11 Lancaster                 9.56   5 
 23 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              9.66   3 
 24 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent              9.71   4 
 25 Justin Carlson            12 N.D. Batavia              9.73   5 
 26 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                   9.85   4 
 27 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches             10.12   4 
 28 Mike Totaro               10 Orchard Park             10.15   2 
 29 Brandon Ottenschot        11 Webster Thom             10.65   1 
 30 George Pollinger          10 Depew                    10.67   2 
 31 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                   10.97   4 
 32 Matt Wallace              11 W Seneca East            11.14   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.69!  10   
  2 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.96    8   
  3 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              8.05    6   
  4 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.07    5   
  5 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.19    4   
  6 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              8.25    3   
  7 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport                  8.31    2   
  8 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.42    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.18  1/19/2013   Amir Rogers, NE-NW Coll                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr             26.32   8  10   
  2 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu             26.73   7   8   
  3 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             27.22   7   6   
  4 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst             27.26   6   5   
  5 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp             27.40   8   4   
  6 Jack Behlmaier            12 Cheektowaga              27.53   7   3   
  7 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield                 27.68   5   2   
  8 Chris Dabney              12 Sweet Home               27.98   8   1   
  9 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              28.00   4 
 10 austin cutler             12 Will East                28.06   2 
 11 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             28.11   8 
 12 Zach Curran               12 Williamson               28.19   6 
 13 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                 28.39   8 
 14 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches             28.54   2 
 15 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             28.74   7 
 16 Nick Gray                 12 Will South               28.96   5 
 17 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su             29.24   6  29.236
 18 Liberti Josh              11 Orchard Park             29.24   1  29.238
 19 Brandon Ottenschot        11 Webster Thom             29.25   6  29.242
 20 Adam Reichert             12 Cheektowaga              29.25   5  29.246
 21 Brian Heirs               11 Aquinas Inst             29.30   3 
 22 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             29.32   3 
 23 Ryan Greene               11 Will North               29.34   5 
 24 Matt Woons                12 Gates-Chili              29.70   4 
 25 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom             30.06   5 
 26 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua              30.19   1 
 27 baktaj sandhur            10 Will East                30.26   2 
 28 Jacob Nowark              11 Lancaster                30.98   3 
 29 Konnor Blankenbush        11 Rush-Henriet             31.27   5 
 30 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent             31.52   4 
 31 Kevin Miller              12 Ballston Spa             31.58   3 
 32 Nathan Schmitt             9 Spencerport              32.31   1 
 33 Matt Wallace              11 W Seneca East            33.09   3 
 34 Nick Sierzenga             9 Ballston Spa             33.42   2 
 35 Mike Totaro               10 Orchard Park             33.43   1 
 36 Peyton Powarzynski         9 Spencerport              34.79   1 
 37 Noah Shaw                  9 Depew                    37.68   2 
 38 Brandon Burka              9 Depew                    37.69   1 
 39 Darren Delgado-Harris     12 Uprep Roches             37.87   2 
 40 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili              43.90   8 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ( 3 turn )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:33.28  1/18/2014   Greece Arcadia, Greece Arcad              
                         B Hearst, X McGee, J Mendola, D Ngo               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisius                                            1:34.03   6  10   
  2 Sweet Home                                          1:35.76   6   8   
  3 Greece Olympia                                      1:35.79   6   6   
  4 Lancaster                                           1:35.81   6   5   
  5 Uprep Rochester                                     1:36.14   6   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:36.49   6   3   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                      1:36.50   5   2   
  8 Cheektowaga Central                                 1:36.64   2   1   
  9 Batavia                                             1:37.37   5 
 10 St. Joes                                            1:38.41   4 
 11 Orchard Park                                        1:38.80   1 
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:38.94   5 
 13 Aquinas Institute                                   1:39.31   5 
 14 Wilson Magnet                                       1:39.58   5 
 15 Lockport                                            1:40.23   3 
 16 Franklin                                            1:40.34   4 
 17 Williamsville South                                 1:40.41   4 
 18 Penfield                                            1:40.77   4 
 19 Brockport                                           1:41.47   4 
 20 Greece Odyssey                                      1:41.80   3 
 21 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:41.91   3 
 22 Robert Brown                                        1:42.72   5 
 23 Irondequoit                                         1:42.98   4 
 24 Hilton                                              1:43.14   2 
 25 Depew                                               1:43.90   2 
 26 Williamsville North                                 1:44.30   1 
 27 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:44.65   2 
 28 Fairport                                            1:44.68   3 
 29 East Hs-Roch                                        1:44.88   3 
 30 Kenmore East                                        1:48.59   1 
 31 West Seneca East                                    1:48.60   1 
 32 Iroquois                                            1:51.35   1 
 33 Greece Athena                                       1:51.86   2 
 34 Williamsville East                                  1:55.83   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ( 2 turn )
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:31.56  1/18/2014   McQuaid Jesuit, McQuaid Jesu              
                         A McClaren, N Howe, A Peters, D Ingraham          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia                                      3:33.16   4  10   
  2 Victor Central                                      3:33.43   4   8   
  3 Penfield                                            3:36.26   4   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      3:37.13   3   5   
  5 Canisius                                            3:37.39   4   4   
  6 Cheektowaga Central                                 3:37.55   3   3   
  7 Batavia                                             3:37.85   3   2   
  8 Uprep Rochester                                     3:37.88   4   1   
  9 Robert Brown                                        3:38.02   3 
 10 Iroquois                                            3:38.84   3 
 11 Sweet Home                                          3:45.97   2 
 12 Lancaster                                           3:46.62   1 
 13 Greece Olympia                                      3:47.33   2 
 14 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:48.32   4 
 15 Canandaigua                                         3:50.50   2 
 16 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:50.52   2 
 17 Orchard Park                                        3:56.95   1 
 18 Hilton                                              3:59.58   2 
 19 West Seneca East                                    4:01.83   1 
 20 Williamsville East                                  4:19.99   1 
 21 Depew                                               4:25.28   1 
 -- Fairport                                                 NT   3 
 -- Churchville-Chili                                        DQ   2  lane violation
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 8:20.33  1/17/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         K Dooley, E Feigel, I Goodman, B Woodward         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:20.33!  2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:23.69   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:26.87   2   6   
  4 Spencerport                                         8:26.88   2   5   
  5 Fairport                                            8:30.92   2   4   
  6 Penfield                                            8:54.76   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   9:03.28   2   2   
  8 Lockport                                            9:06.86   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:09.12   1 
 10 Batavia                                             9:11.01   2 
 11 Aquinas Institute                                   9:21.84   1 
 12 Brockport                                           9:24.78   1 
 13 Cheektowaga Central                                 9:28.23   1 
 14 Hilton                                              9:29.11   1 
 15 Lancaster                                           9:36.36   2 
 16 West Seneca East                                    9:37.52   1 
 17 Williamsville South                                 9:46.39   1 
 18 Churchville-Chili                                   9:46.83   1 
 19 Canisius                                            9:47.86   2 
 20 Depew                                              10:03.28   1 
 21 Greece Olympia                                     10:45.15   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley (12-4-8-16)
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 11:03.30  1/17/2015   Lancaster, Lancaster                     
                          D Krull, S Neumaier, J Kucewicz, E Helenbrook     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster                                          11:03.30!  2  10   
  2 St. Joes                                           11:25.26   1   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:25.63   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                          11:32.98   2   5   
  5 Sweet Home                                         11:36.49   1   4   
  6 Ballston Spa HS                                    11:38.71   2   3   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                  11:41.87   2   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:44.54   2   1   
  9 Greece Arcadia                                     12:01.23   2 
 10 Hilton                                             12:05.48   1 
 11 Fairport                                           12:12.83   2 
 12 Orchard Park                                       12:18.39   1 
 13 Spencerport                                        12:20.30   2 
 14 Canisius                                           12:21.54   2 
 15 Penfield                                           12:23.89   1 
 16 West Seneca East                                   12:24.63   1 
 17 Williamsville South                                12:26.20   1 
 18 Iroquois                                           12:30.34   1 
 19 Williamsville East                                 12:41.20   1 
 20 Uprep Rochester                                    12:53.27   1 
 21 Lockport                                           12:56.29   1 
 22 Williamson Central                                 13:03.27   1 
 -- Gates-Chili                                             DNF   1 
 
Boys High Jump 5-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: !  6-09  1/18/2014   DJ Ohlson, Alexander Ce                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                  6-01.00   10   
  2 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00    8   
  3 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport              J6-00.00    6   
  4 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-          J6-00.00    5   
  5 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           5-10.00    4   
  6 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Josh Shamenda             12 Will South            J5-10.00    2   
  8 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit            5-08.00    0.25
  8 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr           5-08.00    0.25
  8 Zach Majeski              11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00    0.25
  8 Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00    0.25
 12 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
 12 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton               5-06.00  
 12 Zion Ponder               10 S.O.T.A.               5-06.00  
 12 Hakiem Black              12 Cheektowaga            5-06.00  
 16 Kyle Krzanowicz           10 Cheektowaga            5-04.00  
 16 Dan Emerson                  Lancaster              5-04.00  
 16 Tyler Hall                12 Ballston Spa           5-04.00  
 16 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport            5-04.00  
 16 Nolan Bernardi            10 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
 16 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 22 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 22 Fatir Glover              11 Will North             5-02.00  
 22 Matthew VanDuzee          11 Brockport              5-02.00  
 22 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                5-02.00  
 22 Alex Fetterman            10 Canisius               5-02.00  
 22 Dylan Wohlschegel         11 Honeoye Cent           5-02.00  
 22 Brandon Bundschuh         12 Depew                  5-02.00  
 29 Austin Nellis             11 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 29 Sal Zagarrigo              9 W Seneca East          5-00.00  
 -- Justin Carlson            12 N.D. Batavia                NH  
 -- baktaj sandhur            10 Will East                   NH  
 -- Patrick Higgins            9 Orchard Park                NH  
 -- Ricky Hughson             12 Pal-Mac                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8-0 start
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 14-05  1/18/2014   Max Curran, Williamson C                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           14-00.00   10   
  2 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              13-06.00    8   
  3 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport              13-00.00    6   
  4 Ben Jackson               12 Kenmore East          12-06.00    5   
  5 Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp         J12-06.00    4   
  6 Ryan Cass                 11 Iroquois             J12-00.00    3   
  7 Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp         J12-06.00    2   
  8 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield              11-06.00    1   
  9 Brett Baker               12 Hilton               J11-06.00  
  9 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr         J11-06.00  
 11 John Gould                12 Pittsford Me          11-00.00  
 11 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 11 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport             11-00.00  
 11 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia               11-00.00  
 11 Zach Curran               12 Williamson            11-00.00  
 16 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
 16 Trevor Delly              10 Eastridge             10-06.00  
 16 Angelo Hutchins           11 Eastridge             10-06.00  
 19 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 19 Liam Christie             11 Iroquois              10-00.00  
 21 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton               9-06.00  
 21 Connor Herbst             11 Pal-Mac                9-06.00  
 21 Colin Benzin              10 Depew                  9-06.00  
 24 Adam Smith                10 Schalmont              9-00.00  
 25 Erik Soucy                12 Will North             8-06.00  
 -- Lucas Trautwein           11 Lockport                    NH  
 -- Omar Borges               10 Cheektowaga                 NH  
 -- Andrew Hazelton           12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 24-01  1/19/2013   Desmond Mobley, Greece Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          22-01.50   10   
  2 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 21-09.25    8   
  3 Joshua Allen              12 S.O.T.A.              21-06.50    6   
  4 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          21-03.25    5   
  5 Desmond Nicholas          11 Canisius              21-01.50    4   
  6 Jake Valley               11 Lancaster             21-00.00    3   
  7 Naeem Shah                12 Cheektowaga           20-10.00    2   
  8 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad          20-08.50    1   
  9 Ahdeosun Aiken            10 Batavia               20-08.00  
 10 Alex Buczynski            10 Canisius              20-05.50  
 11 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          20-04.00  
 12 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                20-02.00  
 12 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          20-02.00  
 14 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches          20-00.00  
 15 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-          19-09.75  
 16 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin              19-07.75  
 16 AJ Satcher                12 Canisius              19-07.75  
 18 Cal Hoag                  11 Lancaster             19-06.75  
 19 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          19-06.50  
 20 Talha Rao                 12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
 20 Justice Milton            12 Sweet Home            19-01.00  
 22 Tyler Summage             10 Cheektowaga           19-00.00  
 23 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le          18-10.50  
 24 Justus Lucas              11 S.O.T.A.              18-09.00  
 25 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          18-08.50  
 26 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia               18-08.00  
 26 Phil Lange                10 Lockport              18-08.00  
 28 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson    9 Uprep Roches          18-06.75  
 29 Kyle Krzanowicz           10 Cheektowaga           18-05.75  
 30 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent          18-04.75  
 31 Eric Weisansal            11 Will North            18-03.00  
 32 Westley Bolyn             11 Will South            18-00.00  
 33 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket            17-11.75  
 34 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              17-11.25  
 34 Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown          17-11.25  
 36 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton              17-09.75  
 37 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport              17-08.50  
 38 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          17-08.00  
 39 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne          17-04.75  
 40 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili           17-02.75  
 41 Anthony Surace            12 Pal-Mac               17-02.00  
 42 Jake Clement              12 Canandaigua           16-06.50  
 43 Connor French             10 Penfield              16-05.50  
 44 Antonio Antonov           10 Depew                 15-10.75  
 45 matthew chmiel            11 Will East             15-08.00  
 46 Dominick Mancino          10 Schalmont             15-01.75  
 47 Lucas Desmond              9 Orchard Park          15-01.50  
 48 Jonathan Irace            10 W Seneca East         14-08.00  
 -- Jordan Green              10 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 46-11.25  1/17/2015   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schr                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          46-11.25!  10   
  2 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 43-07.00    8   
  3 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          43-06.25    6   
  4 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches          43-05.00    5   
  5 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          42-01.50    4   
  6 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          41-11.50    3   
  7 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          41-08.50    2   
  8 Tyler Summage             10 Cheektowaga           41-07.50    1   
  9 Brady Jenson              11 Orchard Park          41-07.25  
 10 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Robert Brown          41-06.25  
 11 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             41-02.00  
 12 Christian Graziano        12 Will South            41-01.00  
 13 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          40-08.50  
 14 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              40-08.00  
 15 Sam Missall               12 Honeoye Cent          40-04.50  
 16 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           40-04.00  
 17 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          40-02.00  
 18 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge             39-10.50  
 19 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          39-01.50  
 19 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           39-01.50  
 21 Eric Weisansal            11 Will North            39-00.50  
 22 Alex Buczynski            10 Canisius              38-10.75  
 23 Adam Reichert             12 Cheektowaga           38-06.25  
 24 Cal Hoag                  11 Lancaster             37-05.25  
 25 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia               37-01.25  
 26 Connor French             10 Penfield              37-00.75  
 27 Nathaniel Davis            9 Sweet Home            36-11.25  
 28 Chris Begy                12 Aquinas Inst          36-06.50  
 29 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne          36-04.25  
 30 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          36-03.00  
 31 baktaj sandhur            10 Will East             36-01.50  
 32 Adam Smith                10 Schalmont             35-10.25  
 33 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport           35-01.50  
 34 George Pollinger          10 Depew                 34-10.50  
 35 Anthony Surace            12 Pal-Mac               34-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put (4 att )
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 59-01.75  1/19/2013   Devon Patterson, Williamsville S         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               11 Lancaster             55-04.25   10   
  2 Connor Strusienski        11 Lancaster             48-10.00    8   
  3 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          47-10.50    6   
  4 Keyon Davis               12 Uprep Roches          47-07.25    5   
  5 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          47-05.75    4   
  6 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               47-05.00    3   
  7 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             45-10.75    2   
  8 Julian Smallwood          11 St. Joes              45-05.25    1   
  9 Mark Thomas               10 Will South            45-02.75  
 10 Allesandro Tuttobene      12 Aquinas Inst          44-08.75  
 11 Austin Gallagher          12 Will South            44-06.75  
 12 Marvin Appleberry         11 Wilson Magne          44-04.25  
 13 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               43-09.00  
 14 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                43-07.50  
 15 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                42-08.50  
 16 Noah DeHond               11 McQuaid Jesu          42-01.00  
 17 Alec Cowans               12 Robert Brown          41-08.50  
 18 Austin Kozuch             12 Depew                 40-11.50  
 19 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          40-11.00  
 20 Brad Kozuch               12 Depew                 40-10.25  
 21 Matt McCarthy             12 Orchard Park          40-03.00  
 22 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             40-01.00  
 23 Jason Marin               12 Sweet Home            39-06.50  
 24 Rashad Woods              12 Sweet Home            38-10.50  
 25 Joseph Capuamo            11 Eastridge             37-08.75  
 26 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                37-07.75  
 27 Regan Craig               10 Irondequoit           37-03.50  
 28 John D'Archangelo         11 Honeoye Cent          36-11.50  
 29 Chris Clark               12 St. Joes              36-11.25  
 30 Antonio Bianchi           12 Ballston Spa          36-09.25  
 31 Charlie Higgins           11 St. Joes              36-04.25  
 32 Jeremiah Chandler         11 Lockport              36-02.00  
 33 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili           36-00.50  
 34 Dominique Brown           11 East High             34-00.00  
 35 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          33-10.75  
 36 Zach Frank                11 Spencerport           33-09.75  
 37 Juan Benito               12 Red Jacket            33-09.50  
 38 Josh Vega                 12 Will North            33-00.00  
 39 Art Jordan                 9 Cheektowaga           32-00.75  
 40 Jimmy Zickl               10 N.D. Batavia          31-01.00  
 41 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           31-00.50  
 42 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson            30-06.00  
 43 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          29-11.00  
 44 Zac Elgie                 11 Kenmore East          29-04.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw (4 att)
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 54-01.50  1/17/2015   Colin Blair, Lancaster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               11 Lancaster             54-01.50!  10   
  2 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               50-09.75    8   
  3 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             50-01.25    6   
  4 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst          50-01.00    5   
  5 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                48-00.00    4   
  6 Matt Faulise              11 Lancaster             47-08.75    3   
  7 Austin Gallagher          12 Will South            46-09.25    2   
  8 Connor Strusienski        11 Lancaster             43-10.00    1   
  9 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          43-06.00  
 10 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia               43-05.50  
 11 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                42-11.25  
 12 Noah DeHond               11 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.75  
 13 Austin Kozuch             12 Depew                 41-08.25  
 14 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          41-02.50  
 15 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                40-05.75  
 16 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               40-01.50  
 17 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             39-11.00  
 18 Joe King                  11 Ballston Spa          38-04.25  
 19 Louis Voss                12 Pal-Mac               36-01.00  
 20 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          35-08.50  
 21 Mark Thomas               10 Will South            34-10.50  
 22 Juan Benito               12 Red Jacket            33-07.25  
 23 Jason Marin               12 Sweet Home            32-11.75  
 24 John D'Archangelo         11 Honeoye Cent          31-08.75  
 25 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili           31-06.25  
 26 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           30-04.75  
 27 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson            29-11.00  
 28 Joseph Capuamo            11 Eastridge             29-05.00  
 29 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          28-04.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:12.82  1/18/2014   Andy Seidman, Penfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Queiroz           12 Pittsford Me           8:30.00   10   
  2 joey gerlach              12 Sweet Home             8:33.64    8   
  3 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield               8:34.76    6   
  4 Andrew Doody              11 Red Jacket             9:22.75    5   
  5 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           9:33.91    4   
  6 Andrew Clabo              10 Will South             9:55.55    3   
  7 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport             10:11.75    2   
  8 Chris Fabrizi             12 Will North            10:27.00    1   
  9 Tom Bloss                 12 Williamson            10:43.30  
 -- Darius Wiggins            10 Depew                      DNF  
 -- Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me                DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             106        2) Penfield                   86.33
    3) Lancaster                   44        4) Hilton                     37   
    5) Schalmont                   32        6) Brockport                  31   
    7) Mercy                       29.16     8) Canandaigua                29   
    9) Sweet Home                  26       10) Williamsville South        24.50
   11) Orchard Park                21       12) Webster Thomas             20   
   13) Williamsville North         17.16    14) Webster Schroeder          17.16
   15) Gates-Chili                 17       15) East HS-Roch               17   
   17) Spencerport                 16       18) Midlakes                   15   
   19) Pittsford Mendon            14.66    20) Batavia                    14   
   21) Lockport                    13       22) Palmyra-Macedon            12   
   22) Pittsford Sutherland        12       22) Robert Brown               12   
   25) Churchville-Chili           11       26) Wilson Magnet               9   
   27) Greece Arcadia               8       27) School Of The Arts          8   
   29) Eastridge                    7       30) Fairport                    6   
   31) Byron-Bergen                 5       31) Depew                       5   
   33) LeRoy                        4       33) Irondequoit                 4   
   35) Ballston Spa HS              3       35) Cheektowaga Central         3   
   37) Greece Athena                2       37) Williamsville East          2   
   39) Canisteo-Greenwood           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                   67        2) Pittsford Mendon           58   
    3) Greece Olympia              53        4) Greece Arcadia             39.25
    5) Rush-Henrietta              38.25     6) Sweet Home                 38   
    7) Penfield                    32        8) Fairport                   30   
    9) Victor Central              26        9) LeRoy                      26   
    9) Canisius                    26       12) Brockport                  25   
   13) UPrep Rochester             22       14) St. Joes                   19   
   14) McQuaid Jesuit              19       14) Batavia                    19   
   17) Webster Schroeder           17.25    18) Churchville-Chili          17   
   19) Aquinas Institute           16       20) Webster Thomas             12   
   20) Brighton                    12       22) Cheektowaga Central        10   
   22) Caledonia-Mumford           10       22) Canandaigua                10   
   22) Gates-Chili                 10       26) Iroquois                    8   
   26) Williamsville South          8       26) Palmyra-Macedon             8   
   29) Lockport                     7       30) Greece Odyssey              6   
   30) School Of The Arts           6       30) Wilson Magnet               6   
   30) Williamsville North          6       30) Honeoye Falls-Lima          6   
   35) Eastridge                    5       35) Kenmore East                5   
   35) Spencerport                  5       35) Red Jacket                  5   
   39) Hilton                       4       40) Ballston Spa HS             3   
   41) Orchard Park                 1       42) Irondequoit                 0.25