Licensed to Yen Timing Services                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      RIT Tiger Invitational - 1/17/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.05  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl              8.13q                  1 
  2 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis              8.14q                  2 
  3 Paige Allen               SO Psu-Behrend               8.16q                  4  8.153
  4 Mariah Johnson            FR Oneonta                   8.16q                  7  8.157
  5 Kristen Gottstine         SR Geneseo St.               8.23q                  7 
  6 Eden Zeitler              FR Oneonta                   8.32q                  3 
  7 Chelsea Grupp             FR St. John Fis              8.42q                  6 
  8 Sheila Ramos              SO Oneonta                   8.43q                  3 
  9 Alexandra Jacques         FR Oneonta                   8.47                   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Kieser            JR Oneonta                   8.48                   4 
 11 Kelly Fredette            SR R.I.T.                    8.49                   2 
 12 Kashique Robinson         SO Oneonta                   8.50                   5 
 13 Danielle Budd             FR Roberts Wesl              8.52                   6 
 14 Alex Walker               SO Nazareth                  8.53                   2 
 15 Anissa Ash                FR Ithaca                    8.56                   5 
 16 Kati Piger                SO Psu-Behrend               8.58                   3 
 17 Emily Young               FR R.I.T.                    8.59                   1 
 18 Carlin Lydon              FR St. John Fis              8.60                   1 
 19 Anna Tofolo               FR Oswego State              8.61                   5 
 20 Rose Paskoff              SO Ithaca                    8.63                   4 
 21 Samantha Orlando          JR R.I.T.                    8.66                   6 
 22 Erica Doran               FR Oneonta                   8.69                   1 
 23 Sibongile Chisi           SR Nazareth                  8.72                   7 
 24 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         FR Oneonta                   8.74                   5  8.732
 25 Melissa DeBona            JR R.I.T.                    8.74                   3  8.735
 26 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis              8.76                   7 
 27 Lani Tran                 FR R.I.T.                    8.78                   5 
 28 Eugenia Bradshaw          SR Ithaca                    8.80                   3 
 29 Molly McDonald            SO Union                     8.84                   2 
 30 Gabrielle Bridger         FR Ithaca                    8.89                   2  8.888
 31 Bonnie Deyo               JR Union                     8.89                   4  8.889
 32 Honour Butler             FR Oneonta                   8.91                   4 
 33 Gabrielle Villar          SR R.I.T.                    8.92                   6 
 34 Hannah Nickels            FR Nazareth                  8.98                   7 
 35 Marguerite Hughes         JR R.I.T.                    8.99                   2  8.982
 36 Jessica Gallagher         SO R.I.T.                    8.99                   5  8.990
 37 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl              9.04                   6 
 38 Varsha Balusa             FR Psu-Behrend               9.09                   3 
 39 Hope Olsen                SO Roberts Wesl              9.13                   6  9.125
 40 Dana Rokicsak             FR Geneseo St.               9.13                   7  9.130
 41 Valerie VanHoesen         JR R.I.T.                    9.14                   2 
 42 Alexandra Sakoulas        FR Geneseo St.               9.15                   3 
 43 Leah Denney               FR Nazareth                  9.17                   1 
 44 Cydnee Somera             SR Union                     9.18                   4 
 45 Rachel Riley              FR Union                     9.21                   7 
 46 Bezankeng Njinju          FR R.I.T.                    9.24                   2 
 47 Katharine Dovi            SO Roberts Wesl              9.27                   4 
 48 Catherine McBride         JR St. John Fis              9.54                   5 
 49 Alexandria Caldwell       SR St. John Fis              9.56                   1 
 50 Jacqueline Sharry         FR Union                     9.60                   3 
 51 Emily West                SO Union                    10.00                   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           8.05  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige Allen         SO Psu-Behrend               8.09                   10   
  2 Chelsea Hayward     FR Roberts Wesl              8.14                    8   
  3 Morgan Mastin       SR St. John Fis              8.15                    6   
  4 Mariah Johnson      FR Oneonta                   8.17                    5   
  5 Kristen Gottstine   SR Geneseo St.               8.25                    4   
  6 Eden Zeitler        FR Oneonta                   8.28                    3   
  7 Sheila Ramos        SO Oneonta                   8.49                    2   
  8 Chelsea Grupp       FR St. John Fis              8.55                    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          26.40  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward     FR Roberts Wesl             26.76                   1  10   
  2 Paige Allen         SO Psu-Behrend              27.11                   1   8   
  3 Noemie Bechu        SO Union                    27.16                   1   6   
  4 Kelly Fredette      SR R.I.T.                   27.59                   1   5   
  5 Kristen Gottstine   SR Geneseo St.              27.70                   3   4   
  6 Sarah Wiatr         JR Utica                    27.74                   4   3   
  7 Anissa Ash          FR Ithaca                   27.93                   6   2   
  8 Kierra Keys         SO Oneonta                  28.16                   4   1   
  9 Kashique Robinson   SO Oneonta                  28.44                   2 
 10 Danielle Budd       FR Roberts Wesl             28.45                   5 
 11 Alexandra Jacques   FR Oneonta                  28.53                   2 
 12 Anna Tofolo         FR Oswego State             28.74                   3 
 13 Samantha Orlando    JR R.I.T.                   28.85                   9 
 14 Rose Paskoff        SO Ithaca                   28.85                   3 
 15 Aliyah Coley        FR Utica                    28.91                  15 
 16 Eugenia Bradshaw    SR Ithaca                   28.92                   4 
 17 Kayla Clohessy      FR Oneonta                  28.98                   4 
 18 Jessica Colmerauer  SO St. John Fis             29.07                   7 
 19 Sabrina Felice      JR Oneonta                  29.07                   5 
 20 Chelsea Cleveland   SO St. John Fis             29.11                   3 
 21 Liz Pieri           JR R.I.T.                   29.26                   5 
 22 Abby Schaible       SO Utica                    29.41                   7 
 23 Carlin Lydon        FR St. John Fis             29.42                  11 
 24 Sarah Williams      FR Nazareth                 29.54                   8 
 25 Randi Bort          FR St. John Fis             29.67                  13 
 26 Megan Tinklepaugh   FR Ithaca                   29.77                   6 
 27 Marguerite Hughes   JR R.I.T.                   29.87                  10 
 28 Honour Butler       FR Oneonta                  29.97                   7 
 29 Ronni Ehlers        SO St. John Fis             29.99                   9 
 30 Valeria Kudinov     SO Oswego State             30.00                   7 
 31 Heidi Riegel        JR Roberts Wesl             30.03                  12 
 32 Pooja Patel         SO Geneseo St.              30.04                   9 
 33 Monique Rutte       JR Oneonta                  30.05                   9 
 34 Shannon Haggerty    FR Geneseo St.              30.16                   8 
 35 Emily Higgins       JR Fredonia St.             30.20                   2 
 36 Kristen Ray         FR Oswego State             30.22                  10 
 37 Melissa DeBona      JR R.I.T.                   30.29                  11 
 38 Kasey Cannister     SO Houghton                 30.30                  10 
 39 Hannah Nickels      FR Nazareth                 30.33                  12 
 40 Meg Oliphant        SO R.I.T.                   30.34                  11 
 41 Kaitlin Rizzo       SO St. John Fis             30.76                   8 
 42 Alanna Sieb         FR Oswego State             30.85                  12 
 43 Alexandra Sakoulas  FR Geneseo St.              30.86                   8 
 44 Jessica Presti      SR Oswego State             30.88                  10 
 45 Molly McDonald      SO Union                    30.93                   9 
 46 Rachel Riley        FR Union                    30.94                  14 
 47 Hannah Szumloz      FR Oswego State             30.95                  10 
 48 Ashley Andrews      JR Roberts Wesl             31.12                  13 
 49 Allison Corretore   SO St. John Fis             31.16                   6 
 50 Ayana Smith         FR Utica                    31.17                  15 
 51 Rachel Pell         FR Psu-Behrend              31.19                   7 
 52 Gabrielle Villar    SR R.I.T.                   31.31                   5 
 53 Bezankeng Njinju    FR R.I.T.                   31.35                  13 
 54 Abby Gilmore        JR Psu-Behrend              31.63                  11 
 55 Alexandria Caldwel  SR St. John Fis             32.19                  14 
 56 Elizabeth Wisely    FR Nazareth                 32.67                  13 
 57 Catherine McBride   JR St. John Fis             33.19                  14 
 58 Emily West          SO Union                    33.88                  15 
 59 Jida Lymon          FR Utica                    34.23                  15 
 60 Abbi Papale         FR Psu-Behrend              34.31                  14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          60.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley     SR Nazareth                 60.52                   1  10   
  2 Nikki Garns         FR Houghton                 62.38                   1   8   
  3 Morgan Mastin       SR St. John Fis             62.55                   1   6   
  4 Chelsea Grupp       FR St. John Fis             62.59                   1   5   
  5 Natalia Ciesielska  SO Union                    63.35                   1   4   
  6 Jessica Colmerauer  SO St. John Fis             64.47                   4   3   
  7 Chelsea Cleveland   SO St. John Fis             65.05                   4   2   
  8 Alexa Wandy         SO Geneseo St.              65.70                   2   1   
  9 Sarevah Shafer      SO Geneseo St.              65.73                   3 
 10 Sheila Ramos        SO Oneonta                  65.76                   2 
 11 Kristyn Kumpfbeck   FR Oneonta                  66.10                   2 
 12 Savanna McCafferty  SR Houghton                 66.24                   3 
 13 Natalie Ruiz        JR Geneseo St.              66.26                   3 
 14 Shannon Haggerty    FR Geneseo St.              66.57                   3 
 15 Kate Taggart        FR Houghton                 66.80                   3 
 16 Monique Rutte       JR Oneonta                  66.82                   4 
 17 Madison Gosch       FR Roberts Wesl             66.86                   5 
 18 Leigh Barnhill      SO Union                    66.98                   6 
 19 Samantha Bishop     SO Geneseo St.              67.21                   4 
 20 Kaitlin Rizzo       SO St. John Fis             67.47                   2 
 21 Aliyah Coley        FR Utica                    68.11                   5 
 22 Bezankeng Njinju    FR R.I.T.                   68.67                   6 
 23 Jessica Gallagher   SO R.I.T.                   68.88                   2 
 24 Hannah Barnes       FR Union                    69.16                   6 
 25 Marissa Perez       FR Houghton                 69.41                   6 
 26 Katherine Rodrigue  JR Oswego State             70.05                   4 
 27 Ayana Smith         FR Utica                    71.12                   5 
 28 Rachel Pell         FR Psu-Behrend              72.02                   5 
 29 Jacqueline Sharry   FR Union                    75.97                   7 
 30 Jida Lymon          FR Utica                  1:24.79                   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaela Gildemeye  SR Nazareth               1:20.93 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Samantha Goble      FR Nazareth               1:21.72 ECAC              1   8   
  3 Marissa Pariseau    SR Oswego State           1:22.04                   2   6   
  4 Kierra Keys         SO Oneonta                1:22.46                   1   5   
  5 Brianna Calderon    SO Roberts Wesl           1:25.17                   3   4   
  6 Lizzy Jewiss        SO Oneonta                1:25.52                   1   3   
  7 Kerianne Engesser   FR Oneonta                1:25.97                   1   2   
  8 Megan Ottati        SO Oneonta                1:26.02                   3   1   
  9 Samantha Buttrick   SO Hamilton               1:26.79                   3 
 10 Andrea Larnard      FR Nazareth               1:27.00                   2 
 11 Abby Schaible       SO Utica                  1:27.90                   2 
 12 Makenna Cooley      FR Utica                  1:28.30                   4 
 13 Abby Gilmore        JR Psu-Behrend            1:28.81                   4 
 14 Brittany Greene     SR Ithaca                 1:28.93                   2 
 15 Melinda Vilarinho   FR Roberts Wesl           1:29.26                   6 
 16 Valeria Kudinov     SO Oswego State           1:29.86                   2 
 17 Pooja Patel         SO Geneseo St.            1:30.02                   3 
 18 Chelsea Touchstone  JR Roberts Wesl           1:30.15                   5 
 19 Samantha Bennett    JR Utica                  1:30.90                   4 
 20 Alexandra Eddy      FR Oneonta                1:31.11                   5 
 21 Alanna Sieb         FR Oswego State           1:31.86                   5 
 22 Rachel Davis        FR Geneseo St.            1:37.06                   5 
 23 Michaela Guinee     FR Hamilton               1:37.49                   4 
 24 Kristen Owens       JR Utica                  1:40.29                   5 
 25 Ashley Miller       FR Utica                  1:40.51                   4 
 26 Brianna Horn        FR St. John Fis           1:43.19                   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:22.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amanda White        SR R.I.T.                 2:22.57                   10   
  2 Lauren Bamford      FR Geneseo St.            2:27.42                    8   
  3 Mackenzie Ross      SO Geneseo St.            2:28.55                    6   
  4 Madelyn Schwartz    FR Geneseo St.            2:28.84                    5   
  5 Rachel Hutchinson   SO Roberts Wesl           2:28.84                    4   
  6 Katherine McCormac  FR Geneseo St.            2:28.91                    3   
  7 Rebekah White       FR Houghton               2:30.21                    2   
  8 Joanna Friesen      SO Houghton               2:30.29                    1   
  9 Emily Durso         FR Roberts Wesl           2:34.25                  
 10 Shannon Murphy      JR Geneseo St.            2:36.25                  
 11 Hannah Najar        SR Union                  2:36.90                  
 12 Sydney Saccone      SO St. John Fis           2:37.96                  
 13 Kylie Ryan          JR Geneseo St.            2:39.87                  
 14 Rachel Putman       SR Roberts Wesl           2:40.28                  
 15 Elizabeth Perry     FR Hamilton               2:40.93                  
 16 Meghan Hull         SO St. John Fis           2:43.83                  
 17 Jada Atchison       SO Oneonta                2:44.67                  
 18 Mary Pelkowski      SO Roberts Wesl           2:47.61                  
 19 Alexandra Eddy      FR Oneonta                2:47.70                  
 20 Mariel Doyle        SR Oneonta                2:48.49                  
 21 Katrina Relyea      JR Houghton               2:48.82                  
 22 Sarah Cottone       SO Oneonta                2:59.39                  
 23 Rebekah Anderson    FR Houghton               3:05.03                  
 24 Hannah Rollins      SO Houghton               3:09.83                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        3:09.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rachel Hust         SR Roberts Wesl           3:05.00 ECAC              10   
  2 Rachael Shine       SO Oneonta                3:06.68 ECAC               8   
  3 Hanna Jerome        FR Hamilton               3:11.61                    6   
  4 Sarah Popovitch     JR Oswego State           3:11.90                    5   
  5 Emily McBain        SO Oneonta                3:14.03                    4   
  6 Emma Jones          SO R.I.T.                 3:14.86                    3   
  7 Kennedy Lewandowsk  SO Roberts Wesl           3:16.18                    2   
  8 Sarah Coon          JR St. John Fis           3:16.47                    1   
  9 Katie Tresino       JR Fredonia St.           3:18.06                  
 10 Michaela Gildemeye  SR Nazareth               3:18.07                  
 11 Jeriann Beiter      FR R.I.T.                 3:18.12                  
 12 Emily Banzer        SR Hamilton               3:18.95                  
 13 Megan Holzwarth     FR Oneonta                3:21.06                  
 14 Sylvia Pericles     SO Oswego State           3:22.47                  
 15 Lillian Meaney      SO Geneseo St.            3:26.18                  
 16 Julia Johnson       SO Fredonia St.           3:31.54                  
 17 Sarah Dimakis       SO Hamilton               3:35.28                  
 18 Maggie Sanderson    JR Oneonta                3:36.02                  
 19 Alyssa Knott        SR Geneseo St.            3:40.57                  
 20 Hannah Putman       FR Roberts Wesl           3:41.82                  
 21 Shayna Gray         SO R.I.T.                 3:42.24                  
 22 Rebecca Rogers      JR Roberts Wesl           3:45.00                  
 23 Ashley Miller       FR Utica                  3:59.00                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        5:18.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Keira Wood          SR Geneseo St.            5:17.21 ECAC              10   
  2 Rachael Shine       SO Oneonta                5:23.49                    8   
  3 Kaylin Beiter       SR R.I.T.                 5:24.19                    6   
  4 Brianna McLoughlin  SR Oneonta                5:26.92                    5   
  5 Marissa Cossaro     SO Geneseo St.            5:27.35                    4   
  6 Kristen Homeyer     FR Geneseo St.            5:28.68                    3   
  7 Kristine Reed       SR R.I.T.                 5:30.32                    2   
  8 Mary Kate Bida      SO Oneonta                5:32.16                    1   
  9 Olivia Popovitch    SO Oneonta                5:32.31                  
 10 Megan Holzwarth     FR Oneonta                5:33.33                  
 11 Katlin Shippy       JR St. John Fis           5:33.62                  
 12 Emily McBain        SO Oneonta                5:36.47                  
 13 Samantha VanGee     SO St. John Fis           5:38.69                  
 14 Alicia Sutphin      JR R.I.T.                 5:41.28                  
 15 Rachael Brush       SR Roberts Wesl           5:42.02                  
 16 Brittany Ward       JR Roberts Wesl           5:46.06                  
 17 Maggie Sanderson    JR Oneonta                5:49.67                  
 18 Ashton Villeneuve   JR Utica                  5:51.34                  
 19 Gabby Soethout      SO Geneseo St.            5:51.78                  
 20 Jada Atchison       SO Oneonta                5:52.48                  
 21 Caitlin Anthony     FR Hamilton               5:53.94                  
 22 Elizabeth Perry     FR Hamilton               5:56.23                  
 23 Nicole Graziadei    SR St. John Fis           5:58.05                  
 24 Emily Betts         FR Roberts Wesl           6:01.39                  
 25 Abigale Uehling     FR Hamilton               6:07.51                  
 26 Kellie Lawton       JR Roberts Wesl           6:08.99                  
 27 Alex Reardon        JR Union                  6:13.90                  
 28 Kelsey Hyde         SR Union                  6:21.30                  
 29 Juliet Janicik      SR St. John Fis           6:24.40                  
 30 Mariel Doyle        SR Oneonta                6:32.17                  
 31 Dalton Villeneuve   FR Utica                  7:01.32                  
 32 Katrina Scalzo      FR Utica                  7:01.45                  
 33 Julianne Gagnon     FR Utica                  7:14.72                  
 -- Stephanie Krusch    SR Unattached            X8:01.58                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       10:37.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rachel Prutsman     JR Roberts Wesl          10:42.25                   10   
  2 Marissa Bellusci    SO Geneseo St.           10:42.95                    8   
  3 Deirdre Dwyer       SO Oneonta               10:50.06                    6   
  4 Megan Hulton        SR Roberts Wesl          10:50.08                    5   
  5 Jacquelin Huben     JR Geneseo St.           10:53.76                    4   
  6 Rebecca Greiner     JR R.I.T.                10:54.74                    3   
  7 Alyssa Drapeau      JR Oneonta               10:55.47                    2   
  8 Sara Rosenzweig     SO Geneseo St.           10:55.86                    1   
  9 Alison Bartkowiak   SR Ithaca                11:04.89                  
 10 April Sablan        SO Roberts Wesl          11:05.22                  
 11 Meghan Murphy       JR Oswego State          11:07.90                  
 12 Lindsay Heyer       SO Hamilton              11:08.99                  
 13 Brianna McLoughlin  SR Oneonta               11:10.87                  
 14 Ashley Peppriell    SO Geneseo St.           11:12.56                  
 15 Marielle Genovesi   SR Oneonta               11:14.52                  
 16 Mary Kate Bida      SO Oneonta               11:20.65                  
 17 Blair Meeson        JR Nazareth              11:36.09                  
 18 Stephanie Milici    SR R.I.T.                11:36.68                  
 19 Jamie DiSalvo       SO Nazareth              11:38.77                  
 20 Morgan Bronner      FR Oswego State          11:43.53                  
 21 Olivia Popovitch    SO Oneonta               11:43.77                  
 22 Karlee Duffer       JR Oswego State          11:44.25                  
 23 Jennifer Ventrella  JR Union                 11:44.49                  
 24 Emily Knaul         JR R.I.T.                11:45.52                  
 25 Katie Manno         JR Psu-Behrend           11:58.09                  
 26 Catherine Reading   JR Hamilton              12:01.11                  
 27 Maria Remillard     FR Geneseo St.           12:02.76                  
 28 Samantha Bennett    JR Utica                 12:06.89                  
 29 Carolyn Malone      SR Ithaca                12:09.89                  
 30 Kylie Trettner      SO R.I.T.                12:24.62                  
 31 Kelly Vincent       SO Fredonia St.          12:30.14                  
 32 Sarah Cottone       SO Oneonta               12:37.70                  
 33 Breanna Dionne      SO R.I.T.                12:41.56                  
 34 Makenna Cooley      FR Utica                 12:53.32                  
 35 Claire Ludington    FR Nazareth              12:59.59                  
 -- Stephanie Krusch    SR Unattached                XDNF                  
 -- Carly Graham           Unattached           X10:46.22                  
 -- Amanda Dole         SR Unattached           X11:31.24                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       18:44.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mary Baughman       SO Alfred                18:34.09 ECAC              10   
  2 Alyssa Knott        SR Geneseo St.           18:52.51                    8   
  3 Ashton Hughes       JR Geneseo St.           18:55.96                    6   
  4 Lindsay Piriano     FR Alfred                19:08.89                    5   
  5 Rayanne Luke        JR Geneseo St.           19:26.68                    4   
  6 Deirdre Davis       SO Oneonta               19:48.24                    3   
  7 Lillian Meaney      SO Geneseo St.           20:01.24                    2   
  8 Rebekah Williams    SR Union                 20:14.17                    1   
  9 Samantha Wilks      SO Oneonta               21:24.48                  
 10 Hanna Cavanagh      SO Oneonta               21:34.53                  
 11 Ellie Quinlan       SO Oneonta               21:36.66                  
 12 Marlaena LeMaitre   SR Oneonta               21:47.61                  
 13 Catherine Fox       FR Psu-Behrend           21:51.00                  
 14 Caitlyn Krug        SR Oneonta               22:10.00                  
 15 Miranda Boatman     JR Psu-Behrend           22:23.46                  
 16 Caitlyn Minihane    SO Fredonia St.          24:14.16                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrie Small              SO Oneonta                   9.68q                  3 
  2 Mariah Johnson            FR Oneonta                   9.84q                  2 
  3 Kayla Clohessy            FR Oneonta                   9.86q                  1 
  4 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State             10.02q                  3 
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         JR R.I.T.                   10.23q                  3 
  6 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             10.44q                  3 
  7 Hannah Szumloz            FR Oswego State             10.62q                  3 
  8 Paige Agnew               SO Ithaca                   10.69q                  2 
  9 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis             10.70                   1 
 10 Jessica Calzolari         SO R.I.T.                   10.78                   1 
 11 Ronni Ehlers              SO St. John Fis             10.80                   1 
 12 Meg Oliphant              SO R.I.T.                   10.81                   2 
 13 Kristen Ray               FR Oswego State             10.87                   3 
 14 Megan Tinklepaugh         FR Ithaca                   10.95                   3 
 15 Rebekah White             FR Houghton                 11.04                   2 
 16 Rachel Pell               FR Psu-Behrend              11.16                   1 
 17 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 11.52                   1 
 18 Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                 12.10                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrie Small        SO Oneonta                   9.76                   10   
  2 Kayla Clohessy      FR Oneonta                   9.85                    8   
  3 Abigail Boyce       SO Oswego State              9.94                    6   
  4 Valerie VanHoesen   JR R.I.T.                   10.31                    5   
  5 Ashley Andrews      JR Roberts Wesl             10.32                    4   
  6 Hannah Szumloz      FR Oswego State             10.34                    3   
  7 Paige Agnew         SO Ithaca                   10.40                    2   
  8 Mariah Johnson      FR Oneonta                  10.65                    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oneonta  'A'                                  1:50.47 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                         1:51.63                   3   8   
  3 Oswego State  'A'                             1:52.59                   1   6   
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                              1:52.86                   1   5   
  5 R.I.T.  'A'                                   1:53.23                   2   4   
  6 Union  'A'                                    1:53.51                   1   3   
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                   1:54.97                   1   2   
  8 Nazareth  'A'                                 1:55.48                   2   1   
  9 Houghton  'A'                                 1:57.04                   2 
 10 Oneonta  'B'                                  1:57.86                   4 
 11 Geneseo St.  'B'                              1:58.23                   3 
 12 Hamilton  'A'                                 1:58.81                   4 
 13 R.I.T.  'B'                                   2:00.31                   4 
 14 Oswego State  'B'                             2:00.84                   2 
 15 St. John Fisher  'B'                          2:01.19                   3 
 -- St. John Fisher  'A'                              DNF                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        4:08.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                   4:14.98                   1  10   
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                 4:15.40                   1   8   
  3 Oneonta  'A'                                  4:20.08                   1   6   
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                              4:21.86                   1   5   
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                          4:21.89                   2   4   
  6 Utica  'A'                                    4:23.37                   2   3   
  7 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                         4:25.53                   3   2   
  8 Houghton  'A'                                 4:31.91                   3   1   
  9 Geneseo St.  'B'                              4:33.90                   2 
 10 Oneonta  'B'                                  4:35.13                   1 
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                 4:39.84                   2 
 12 Fredonia St.  'A'                             4:41.35                   2 
 13 Geneseo St.  'C'                              4:46.66                   3 
 14 St. John Fisher  'B'                          4:51.76                   3 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.60m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath        SO Geneseo St.              1.60m ECAC     5-03.00  10   
  2 Kate Pearce         JR Utica                    1.55m          5-01.00   8   
  3 Taylor Harkness     JR R.I.T.                  J1.55m          5-01.00   6   
  4 Madelyn Schwartz    FR Geneseo St.              1.50m          4-11.00   5   
  5 Leigha Tilton       SR Geneseo St.             J1.50m          4-11.00   4   
  6 Lisa Knab           SR St. John Fis            J1.50m          4-11.00   3   
  7 Kate Durr           SR Nazareth                 1.45m          4-09.00   1.50
  7 Fiona O'Connor      SO Oneonta                  1.45m          4-09.00   1.50
  9 Jessica Calzolari   SO R.I.T.                  J1.45m          4-09.00 
 10 Sabrina Felice      JR Oneonta                 J1.45m          4-09.00 
 10 Katelyn Renna       SO Oneonta                 J1.45m          4-09.00 
 10 Megan Farrell       FR Geneseo St.             J1.45m          4-09.00 
 13 Heidi Riegel        JR Roberts Wesl            J1.45m          4-09.00 
 14 Sarah Couperus      FR Fredonia St.             1.40m          4-07.00 
 15 Emma Solis-Cohen    SO Hamilton                 1.35m          4-05.00 
 -- Jessica Locke       SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Abigail Homer       JR Hamilton                    NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.35m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kristen Sawyer      FR Fredonia St.             3.20m         10-06.00  10   
  2 Julia Schreier      FR Fredonia St.            J3.20m         10-06.00   8   
  3 Kasey Semmler       SO Roberts Wesl            J3.20m         10-06.00   6   
  4 Mikayla Capestrani  FR Fredonia St.             3.05m         10-00.00   4.50
  4 Olivia Kurbs        JR Fredonia St.             3.05m         10-00.00   4.50
  6 Danyelle Redmond    JR St. John Fis            J3.05m         10-00.00   2.50
  6 Abigail Lee         FR R.I.T.                  J3.05m         10-00.00   2.50
  8 Dana Rokicsak       FR Geneseo St.             J3.05m         10-00.00   1   
  9 Sibongile Chisi     SR Nazareth                 2.90m          9-06.25 
 10 Megan Cornelius     JR R.I.T.                   2.60m          8-06.25 
 10 Lauren Bracco       JR Oneonta                  2.60m          8-06.25 
 12 Maura Costa         SO Psu-Behrend              2.45m          8-00.50 
 12 Molly Luger         FR Roberts Wesl             2.45m          8-00.50 
 -- Hope Olsen          SO Roberts Wesl                NH                  
 -- Caitlin Mazzeo      FR Oswego State                NH                  
 -- Ann Ciancia         FR Utica                       NH                  
 -- Mikaela Brown       SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Jessica Pedersen    SR Hamilton                    NH                  
 -- Fiona Daloia        SO Houghton                    NH                  
 -- Jennifer Wasielews  FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
 -- Taylor Benzin       JR Fredonia St.                NH                  
 -- Danielle Thomas     FR Oneonta                     NH                  
 -- Erica Doran         FR Oneonta                     NH                  
 -- Judith Marklin      SO Houghton                    NH                  
 -- Emily Pawlowski     FR Nazareth                    NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.18m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson      JR Nazareth                 5.38m ECAC    17-08.00  10   
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca   SR St. John Fis             5.29m ECAC    17-04.25   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Kieser      JR Oneonta                  5.19m ECAC    17-00.50   6   
  4 Kayla Clohessy      FR Oneonta                  5.13m         16-10.00   5   
  5 Sabrina Felice      JR Oneonta                  5.11m         16-09.25   4   
  6 Mikayla Capestrani  FR Fredonia St.             5.10m         16-08.75   3   
  7 Carrie Small        SO Oneonta                  5.08m         16-08.00   2   
  8 Kristen Harrigan    SR Oswego State             4.99m         16-04.50   1   
  9 Michelle Chartrand  SR Oneonta                  4.95m         16-03.00 
 10 Lisa Knab           SR St. John Fis             4.81m         15-09.50 
 11 Allison Corretore   SO St. John Fis             4.79m         15-08.75 
 11 Alexa Wandy         SO Geneseo St.              4.79m         15-08.75 
 13 Kaitlyn Houghtling  FR R.I.T.                   4.78m         15-08.25 
 14 Bonnie Deyo         JR Union                    4.77m         15-07.75 
 14 Amanda Entress      JR Nazareth                 4.77m         15-07.75 
 16 Yuwen Michelson     SO Hamilton                 4.70m         15-05.00 
 17 Vanessa Pepe        FR Oneonta                  4.67m         15-04.00 
 18 Mariah Johnson      FR Oneonta                  4.65m         15-03.25 
 19 Leah Denney         FR Nazareth                 4.64m         15-02.75 
 20 Emily Young         FR R.I.T.                   4.61m         15-01.50 
 21 Katharine Dovi      SO Roberts Wesl             4.60m         15-01.25 
 22 Hannah Szumloz      FR Oswego State             4.53m         14-10.50 
 22 Kati Piger          SO Psu-Behrend              4.53m         14-10.50 
 24 Lani Tran           FR R.I.T.                   4.51m         14-09.75 
 25 Jessica Presti      SR Oswego State             4.42m         14-06.00 
 26 Joanna Heath        SO Geneseo St.              4.40m         14-05.25 
 27 Jessica Calzolari   SO R.I.T.                   4.29m         14-01.00 
 28 Andrea Miller       JR R.I.T.                   4.28m         14-00.50 
 29 Gabrielle Villar    SR R.I.T.                   4.23m         13-10.50 
 30 Abbi Papale         FR Psu-Behrend              4.22m         13-10.25 
 31 Gabrielle Bridger   FR Ithaca                   4.01m         13-02.00 
 32 Varsha Balusa       FR Psu-Behrend              3.82m         12-06.50 
 33 Cydnee Somera       SR Union                    3.74m         12-03.25 
 -- Kashique Robinson   SO Oneonta                   FOUL                  
 -- Kate Clyde             Unattached              X5.22m         17-01.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr         JR Utica                   11.55m ECAC    37-10.75  10   
  2 Abigail Boyce       SO Oswego State            10.59m         34-09.00   8   
  3 Amanda Entress      JR Nazareth                10.53m         34-06.75   6   
  4 Meg Vona            SR St. John Fis            10.24m         33-07.25   5   
  5 Catherine Wilbur    SO St. John Fis           J10.24m         33-07.25   4   
  6 Meghan Devine       SR Fredonia St.            10.20m         33-05.75   3   
  7 Michelle Chartrand  SR Oneonta                  9.97m         32-08.50   2   
  8 Kaitlyn Houghtling  FR R.I.T.                   9.94m         32-07.50   1   
  9 Mattie Seamans      FR Hamilton                J9.94m         32-07.50 
 10 Allison Drozda      SO Geneseo St.              9.86m         32-04.25 
 11 Vanessa Pepe        FR Oneonta                  9.76m         32-00.25 
 12 Leah Denney         FR Nazareth                 9.49m         31-01.75 
 13 Andrea Miller       JR R.I.T.                   9.47m         31-01.00 
 14 Jessica Presti      SR Oswego State             9.38m         30-09.25 
 15 Emily Young         FR R.I.T.                   9.27m         30-05.00 
 16 Bonnie Deyo         JR Union                    9.25m         30-04.25 
 -- Danielle Thomas     FR Oneonta                   FOUL                  
 -- Abbi Papale         FR Psu-Behrend               FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens       SR Fredonia St.            12.82m ECAC    42-00.75  10   
  2 Paige Willson       SR St. John Fis            12.59m ECAC    41-03.75   8   
  3 Kendra Bush         SO R.I.T.                  12.21m ECAC    40-00.75   6   
  4 Alexis Edwards      SO Utica                   10.93m         35-10.50   5   
  5 Brianne Paganello   JR Fredonia St.            10.73m         35-02.50   3   
  6 Joanna Heath        SO Geneseo St.            J10.73m         35-02.50   3   
  7 Rachel Williams     FR Fredonia St.           J10.73m         35-02.50   3   
  8 Elyssa Slawinski    SR Geneseo St.             10.69m         35-01.00   1   
  9 Anneliese Bienko    FR Fredonia St.            10.58m         34-08.50 
 10 Charis Lu           FR Ithaca                  10.56m         34-07.75 
 11 Taylor DeClerck     SO Oneonta                 10.42m         34-02.25 
 12 Meghan Serdock      SO Oneonta                 10.38m         34-00.75 
 13 Taylor Youngkrans   SR St. John Fis             9.99m         32-09.50 
 14 Caitlin Noonan      FR Ithaca                   9.68m         31-09.25 
 15 Alyssa Mountain     SO St. John Fis             9.59m         31-05.75 
 16 Meaghan Gallery     JR Geneseo St.              9.34m         30-07.75 
 17 Mackenzie Hoven     SO Utica                    9.29m         30-05.75 
 18 Victoria Houser     SR Roberts Wesl             8.89m         29-02.00 
 19 Katy Perry          SR Roberts Wesl             8.87m         29-01.25 
 20 India Jackson       FR Utica                    8.78m         28-09.75 
 21 Melissa Bell        SO Houghton                 8.72m         28-07.50 
 22 Sarah Coney         SO Oneonta                  8.71m         28-07.00 
 23 Shannon Bamann      SR St. John Fis             8.40m         27-06.75 
 24 Andrea Melhorn      SR Houghton                 8.28m         27-02.00 
 25 Jessica Presti      SR Oswego State             7.19m         23-07.25 
 26 Sarah Gabrielle     SO Houghton                 5.62m         18-05.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans   SR St. John Fis            15.77m ECAC    51-09.00  10   
  2 Meghan Serdock      SO Oneonta                 14.75m ECAC    48-04.75   8   
  3 Jenna Fiacco        SR Fredonia St.            14.23m ECAC    46-08.25   6   
  4 Nicole Desens       SR Fredonia St.            14.16m ECAC    46-05.50   5   
  5 Victoria Houser     SR Roberts Wesl            14.09m ECAC    46-02.75   4   
  6 Andrea Melhorn      SR Houghton                13.95m         45-09.25   3   
  7 Heather Rickman     JR Fredonia St.            13.34m         43-09.25   2   
  8 Taylor DeClerck     SO Oneonta                 13.23m         43-05.00   1   
  9 Alyssa Mountain     SO St. John Fis            12.95m         42-06.00 
 10 Elyssa Slawinski    SR Geneseo St.             12.78m         41-11.25 
 11 Caitlin Noonan      FR Ithaca                  12.47m         40-11.00 
 12 Meaghan Gallery     JR Geneseo St.             12.03m         39-05.75 
 13 Katy Perry          SR Roberts Wesl            11.80m         38-08.75 
 14 Charis Lu           FR Ithaca                  11.06m         36-03.50 
 15 Sarah Coney         SO Oneonta                 11.01m         36-01.50 
 16 Kendra Bush         SO R.I.T.                  10.97m         36-00.00 
 17 Rachel Williams     FR Fredonia St.            10.74m         35-03.00 
 18 Brianne Paganello   JR Fredonia St.            10.68m         35-00.50 
 19 Emily Hull          FR Hamilton                10.31m         33-10.00 
 20 Melissa Bell        SO Houghton                 9.00m         29-06.50 
 21 C.J. Burris         FR Fredonia St.             8.98m         29-05.50 
 22 India Jackson       FR Utica                    8.12m         26-07.75 
 23 Gabrielle McQueen   SO Utica                    7.47m         24-06.25 
 24 Lauren Bechtel      JR Houghton                 7.41m         24-03.75 
 25 Shannon Bamann      SR St. John Fis             7.05m         23-01.75 
 -- Sarah Gabrielle     SO Houghton                  FOUL                  
 -- Alexis Edwards      SO Utica                     FOUL                  
 -- Paige Willson       SR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 -- Mackenzie Hoven     SO Utica                     FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Jensen             SR Hamilton                  7.07qECAC              6 
  2 Kow Ephirim-Donkor        JR Oneonta                   7.15q                  1  7.143
  3 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl              7.15q                  3  7.150
  4 Joe Carr                  JR Oneonta                   7.17q                  8 
  5 Michael Segelin           JR Geneseo St.               7.21q                  5 
  6 Ricco Pierre              JR Union                     7.27q                  3 
  7 Jonathan Albert           SO Oneonta                   7.28q                  1 
  8 Tom Wheeler               JR Oneonta                   7.29q                  2 
  9 Eddie Cotton              SO Oneonta                   7.30                   7 
 10 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                     7.31                   4  7.303
 11 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis              7.31                   2  7.306
 12 Tyler Quigley             SO R.I.T.                    7.32                   1 
 13 Austin Donroe             SO Geneseo St.               7.33                   7 
 14 Jake Alviene              JR Oneonta                   7.34                   7 
 15 Jared Gonzalez            FR Roberts Wesl              7.35                   5 
 16 Enrico Sukhedo            SR Houghton                  7.36                   8 
 17 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl              7.38                   2  7.379
 18 Brandon Comden            JR Oswego State              7.38                   8  7.380
 19 Richardson Pierre         SO Nazareth                  7.41                   4 
 20 Phil Longo                SR Geneseo St.               7.42                   2  7.414
 21 Markus Hines              FR R.I.T.                    7.42                   5  7.415
 22 Curtis Geiger             FR R.I.T.                    7.43                   4 
 23 James Forbes              SR R.I.T.                    7.44                   7 
 24 David Layman              SR Geneseo St.               7.45                   3 
 25 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.               7.46                   3 
 26 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SR R.I.T.                    7.53                   3  7.524
 27 David Pollock             SO Geneseo St.               7.53                   4  7.525
 28 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State              7.54                   1  7.534
 29 Anthony Chiarmonte        SR St. John Fis              7.54                   6  7.539
 30 Sherman-Patrick Hardy     FR Nazareth                  7.55                   6 
 31 Marcus Haesler            FR Psu-Behrend               7.57                   3  7.564
 31 Aaron Murphy              SO Geneseo St.               7.57                   1  7.564
 33 Alex Dolcimascolo         SO Union                     7.61                   6 
 34 Chancellor Harris         SO Utica                     7.64                   2 
 35 Christian St. Amour       SO Utica                     7.65                   6 
 36 Richard Ubanwa            FR Oswego State              7.70                   5 
 37 Chris Wehner              SR St. John Fis              7.72                   1  7.713
 38 Trent Unverdorben         SR Houghton                  7.72                   5  7.718
 39 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl              7.73                   8  7.722
 40 Deryk Parsons             SO R.I.T.                    7.73                   7  7.725
 41 Max Newman                JR Hamilton                  7.74                   2 
 42 Dakota Keglar             FR R.I.T.                    7.77                   6 
 43 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.               7.79                   8 
 44 Joseph Neff               SO Psu-Behrend               7.81                   7  7.808
 45 Prince Guerra             SR R.I.T.                    7.81                   3  7.809
 46 Alexander De La Rosa      FR R.I.T.                    7.82                   6  7.814
 47 Top Sangthong             FR Psu-Behrend               7.82                   4  7.820
 48 Zachary Pilson            JR Hamilton                  7.84                   4 
 49 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis              7.87                   1 
 50 Andrew Case               SO R.I.T.                    7.90                   1  7.899
 51 Huang Chen                JR R.I.T.                    7.90                   8  7.900
 52 Edward Kister             FR Hamilton                  8.04                   5 
 53 John Ludin                FR Psu-Behrend               8.09                   5 
 54 Andrew Veloz              FR Utica                     8.17                   3  8.161
 55 Jake Wyllie               FR Psu-Behrend               8.17                   7  8.169
 56 Taylor Finn               FR Union                     8.26                   2 
 57 Ryan Hayes                SO Geneseo St.               8.43                   8 
 58 Travis Trotman            JR Houghton                  8.48                   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Jensen       SR Hamilton                  7.03 ECAC              10   
  2 Joe Carr            JR Oneonta                   7.10 ECAC               8   
  3 Kow Ephirim-Donkor  JR Oneonta                   7.28                    6   
  4 Tom Wheeler         JR Oneonta                   7.29                    5   
  5 Michael Segelin     JR Geneseo St.               7.31                    4   
  6 Jonathan Albert     SO Oneonta                   7.36                    3   
  7 Ricco Pierre        JR Union                     7.37                    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          22.65  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph Jensen       SR Hamilton                 22.46 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Joe Carr            JR Oneonta                  23.02                   1   8   
  3 Joseph Dagostino    JR St. John Fis             23.31                   1   6   
  4 Eli Saucier         FR Hamilton                 23.43                   4   5   
  5 Jonathan Ramirez    FR Utica                    23.48                   3   4   
  6 Michael Segelin     JR Geneseo St.              23.48                   3   3   
  7 Brandon Comden      JR Oswego State             23.53                   4   2   
  8 Peter Girardi       FR St. John Fis             23.72                   9   1   
  9 Kow Ephirim-Donkor  JR Oneonta                  23.77                   6 
 10 James Brown         FR Utica                    23.79                   7 
 11 Curtis Geiger       FR R.I.T.                   23.81                   3 
 12 David Donovan       SO Roberts Wesl             23.82                   4 
 13 Austin Donroe       SO Geneseo St.              23.92                   3 
 14 Tyler Quigley       SO R.I.T.                   23.96                   6 
 15 Mark VanMarter      FR St. John Fis             23.98                   4 
 16 Markus Hines        FR R.I.T.                   23.99                   5 
 17 Trevor Wilkes       JR St. John Fis             24.02                   1 
 18 Jonathan Albert     SO Oneonta                  24.12                   2 
 19 Jeffrey Mahar       FR Oneonta                  24.17                   5 
 20 Chase Towse         FR Fredonia St.             24.24                   1 
 21 Eric Hambleton      JR R.I.T.                   24.28                   7 
 22 Tristen Dervish     FR Fredonia St.             24.44                   2 
 23 David Layman        SR Geneseo St.              24.49                   6 
 24 William Planeta     FR Geneseo St.              24.62                   7 
 25 Luke Patten         SO Psu-Behrend              24.70                   3 
 26 Matthew Colway      FR R.I.T.                   24.81                  11 
 27 Dominick Silvestri  FR Utica                    24.88                   7 
 28 Zach Zachowski      SO R.I.T.                   25.04                   6 
 29 Joseph Neff         SO Psu-Behrend              25.04                   4 
 30 Michael Latkovic    FR Fredonia St.             25.07                   5 
 31 Chancellor Harris   SO Utica                    25.07                  10 
 32 William Sterriker   JR St. John Fis             25.10                   9 
 33 Ethan Green         SO Oswego State             25.30                   8 
 34 Anthony Chiarmonte  SR St. John Fis             25.31                  10 
 35 Marshall DeGarmo    SR Geneseo St.              25.48                   8 
 36 William DeHond      SO R.I.T.                   25.49                   9 
 37 Jim-Michael David   FR Oswego State             25.55                   9 
 38 Owen Moffett        SO St. John Fis             25.55                  11 
 39 Kurt Bernard        FR Nazareth                 25.57                  12 
 40 Christian St. Amou  SO Utica                    25.58                   5 
 41 Ryan Horstman       FR Psu-Behrend              25.61                  10 
 42 Max Newman          JR Hamilton                 25.64                   7 
 43 Alexander De La Ro  FR R.I.T.                   25.69                  15 
 44 Kyle Harbour        FR Oswego State             25.72                   9 
 45 Connor Hurley       SO Union                    25.83                  12 
 46 Andrew Case         SO R.I.T.                   25.97                  12 
 47 Claude Bonnet       FR Union                    26.29                  14 
 48 Ben Megathlin       SO Union                    26.32                  13 
 49 Brent Shapiro-Albe  JR Union                    26.39                  12 
 50 Colin Thompson      FR R.I.T.                   26.39                  15 
 51 Edward Kister       FR Hamilton                 26.44                  11 
 52 Huang Chen          JR R.I.T.                   26.60                  13 
 53 Taylor Finn         FR Union                    26.65                  16 
 54 Andrew Veloz        FR Utica                    26.87                  16 
 55 Seth Kodner         FR Psu-Behrend              27.42                  14 
 56 Bobby Monteparte    FR Psu-Behrend              27.45                  13 
 57 Brett Farley        FR Psu-Behrend              27.49                  13 
 58 Travis Trotman      JR Houghton                 27.57                  15 
 59 Jarrod D'Annibale   FR Psu-Behrend              27.71                  14 
 60 Levi Varner         FR Psu-Behrend              27.88                  14 
 61 Jesse Carter        SO Houghton                 28.17                  10 
 62 Zachary Uncapher    FR Psu-Behrend              28.81                  14 
 -- Derrick White          Unattached              X23.58                   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          50.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tom Sippie          JR Nazareth                 49.70 ECAC              1  10   
  2 Joseph Jensen       SR Hamilton                 50.10 ECAC              1   8   
  3 Nick LaBarbera      FR Nazareth                 51.86                   1   6   
  4 Rob Farrell         SR Oneonta                  52.02                   2   5   
  5 Matthew Grafton     SO Psu-Behrend              52.17                   1   4   
  6 Eric Hambleton      JR R.I.T.                   52.41                   2   3   
  7 Jared Gonzalez      FR Roberts Wesl             52.49                   3   2   
  8 Jeremy Kozlowski    JR Fredonia St.             53.12                   1   1   
  9 Derek Swarthout     FR R.I.T.                   53.25                   5 
 10 Mike Engesser       SO Oneonta                  53.65                   2 
 11 Greg Graf           FR Psu-Behrend              54.03                   2 
 12 Eli Saucier         FR Hamilton                 54.37                   3 
 13 Jared Simonelli     JR R.I.T.                   54.45                   4 
 14 Nathaniel Somes     JR Hamilton                 54.48                   4 
 15 Matthew Meehan      FR R.I.T.                   54.55                   5 
 16 Matthew McCarron    SO Hamilton                 55.05                   3 
 17 Jeffrey Mahar       FR Oneonta                  55.08                   2 
 18 Brandon Badillo     SO Oneonta                  55.08                   5 
 19 Jerome Pabulayan    SO Oneonta                  55.35                   3 
 20 Nick Murdock        FR Union                    55.58                   8 
 21 Seth Burton         FR Geneseo St.              55.63                   4 
 22 James McDowell      SR St. John Fis             56.49                   6 
 23 Ethan Green         SO Oswego State             56.77                   6 
 24 Justin Dillane      FR Hamilton                 57.03                   7 
 25 Nicholas Balint     FR Oneonta                  57.31                   5 
 26 Owen Moffett        SO St. John Fis             57.48                   6 
 27 Ben Megathlin       SO Union                    58.65                   7 
 28 Jayson Bretton      FR Utica                    58.79                   4 
 29 Ryan Buckley        FR Houghton                 59.55                   7 
 30 Galen Moynihan      SO Union                    60.30                   8 
 31 Jake Wyllie         FR Psu-Behrend              60.61                   8 
 32 Jesse Carter        SO Houghton                 64.29                   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Wagenhause  SR Oswego State             66.91 ECAC              1  10   
  2 David Bohunicky     SR Oneonta                  67.50 ECAC              1   8   
  3 Matt Battaglia      SO Nazareth                 67.74 ECAC              2   6   
  4 Connor Farrell      SO Oneonta                  67.86 ECAC              1   5   
  5 Connor Christian    SO Geneseo St.              69.38                   2   4   
  6 Corey Zlatniski     JR Utica                    69.46                   2   3   
  7 Jacob Murray        SO Nazareth                 69.76                   3   2   
  8 Josh Natalie        JR Psu-Behrend              69.78                   1   1   
  9 Adam Forti          SO Union                    69.98                   3 
 10 James Brown         FR Utica                    71.02                   4 
 11 Kyle Howerton       SR Oneonta                  71.05                   5 
 12 Tim Woods           FR Union                    72.14                   6 
 13 Robert Dalheim      FR R.I.T.                   72.23                   2 
 14 Juan Martinez       FR Roberts Wesl             72.24                   4 
 15 Kyle Carr           FR Utica                    72.25                   5 
 16 Patrick Claffey     FR Utica                    72.32                   4 
 17 Erik Gleba          FR Utica                    72.61                   4 
 18 Evan Feeley         FR Geneseo St.              72.67                   3 
 19 Alex Dolcimascolo   SO Union                    72.85                   3 
 20 Calvin Gonzalez     SO R.I.T.                   73.20                   3 
 21 Andrew Bohunicky    SR Oneonta                  73.47                   1 
 22 Logan Fine          JR Union                    74.27                   5 
 23 Martin Dearaway     FR Nazareth                 75.20                   2 
 24 Sammie Adarkwa      FR Utica                    75.36                   4 
 25 Daeshan Buseck      FR Utica                    75.36                   5 
 26 Jonas Gage          FR Roberts Wesl             76.33                   6 
 27 Terrances Washingt  JR Utica                  1:23.07                   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        1:57.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Pelzar     JR R.I.T.                 2:01.58                   10   
  2 Keith Pease         SO Roberts Wesl           2:02.45                    8   
  3 Grant Whitney       SO Hamilton               2:02.54                    6   
  4 Chris Odin          SO Geneseo St.            2:02.73                    5   
  5 Benjamin Schwartz   SR Geneseo St.            2:02.84                    4   
  6 Brian Windisch      SO Geneseo St.            2:03.54                    3   
  7 Jesse Coull         JR Union                  2:03.66                    2   
  8 Nate LoParco        JR Geneseo St.            2:03.68                    1   
  9 Jeromee Geibel      SO Psu-Behrend            2:06.48                  
 10 Brendan Kirschbaum  JR R.I.T.                 2:06.66                  
 11 Luke Jackson        FR Roberts Wesl           2:07.01                  
 12 Luke Dunkelberg     FR St. John Fis           2:07.55                  
 13 Phil Martone        JR Psu-Behrend            2:07.73                  
 14 Samuel Pastore      FR Hamilton               2:10.90                  
 15 Tim Mateer          SR Geneseo St.            2:13.43                  
 16 Andrew Hilton       SO Union                  2:14.14                  
 17 Charles Easttey     FR Houghton               2:14.27                  
 18 Terry Krangar       JR Houghton               2:14.63                  
 19 John Panus          SO Geneseo St.            2:15.04                  
 20 Chaz Abad           SR Geneseo St.            2:16.43                  
 21 Alfredo Mazzuca     SO Geneseo St.            2:16.98                  
 22 Ian Jones           FR Psu-Behrend            2:17.83                  
 23 Aaron Eisenhardt    SO Houghton               2:18.30                  
 24 Connor Pulvidente   FR Geneseo St.            2:20.38                  
 25 Jake Ulrich         SO Union                  2:22.61                  
 26 Chaz Ormond         JR Houghton               2:26.39                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dylan Buffington    FR Psu-Behrend            2:35.70                   10   
  2 David Bohunicky     SR Oneonta                2:36.01                    8   
  3 Devin Beggs         JR Psu-Behrend            2:36.78                    6   
  4 Connor Farrell      SO Oneonta                2:37.66                    5   
  5 Ben Griffin         SO Oswego State           2:37.89                    4   
  6 Aaron Bellomo       FR Roberts Wesl           2:37.97                    3   
  7 Thomas Rodger       JR Roberts Wesl           2:38.38                    2   
  8 James Felice        FR St. John Fis           2:38.84                    1   
  9 Jack Erhard         FR Fredonia St.           2:40.26                  
 10 Jay Berube          SR Oneonta                2:46.12                  
 11 Jake Barker         FR R.I.T.                 2:46.90                  
 12 Merlin Joseph       FR Fredonia St.           2:47.75                  
 13 Erik Johnson        FR Roberts Wesl           2:49.18                  
 14 Greg Makarius       FR Oneonta                2:49.22                  
 15 McQuade Milligan    SO St. John Fis           2:49.24                  
 16 Andrew Bohunicky    SR Oneonta                2:50.08                  
 17 Anthony Pivarunas   SR Geneseo St.            2:50.81                  
 18 Jordan Roselund     JR Roberts Wesl           2:50.84                  
 19 Patrick Claffey     FR Utica                  2:51.59                  
 20 Matt Battaglia      SO Nazareth               2:52.42                  
 21 David Kibazo        FR Hamilton               2:53.30                  
 22 Jacob Murray        SO Nazareth               2:55.00                  
 23 Daniel Cleary       SO St. John Fis           2:55.76                  
 24 Sammie Adarkwa      FR Utica                  2:56.88                  
 25 Sean Fischer        JR Geneseo St.            2:58.85                  
 26 Jack Stelianou      FR St. John Fis           3:00.18                  
 27 Charles Dutton      SO Psu-Behrend            3:10.17                  
 28 Nate Onnen          SR Union                  3:12.62                  
 29 Terrances Washingt  JR Utica                  3:19.75                  
 -- Nicholas Guarino       Unattached            X2:33.64                  
 -- Josh Guarino        SR Syracuse Cha          X2:34.72                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:24.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Matt Giannino       SR R.I.T.                 4:18.89 ECAC              10   
  2 Anthony Lupia       SO Oneonta                4:23.99 ECAC               8   
  3 Cody Orton          FR Geneseo St.            4:34.05                    6   
  4 Peter DeWeirdt      FR Hamilton               4:34.82                    5   
  5 Griffith Eddy       SO Oneonta                4:36.10                    4   
  6 Kevin Brown         SR Roberts Wesl           4:36.32                    3   
  7 David Freeman       JR Hamilton               4:38.22                    2   
  8 Alan Yocca          FR Psu-Behrend            4:39.12                    1   
  9 Kyle Cairns         JR Utica                  4:40.79                  
 10 Nicholas Reinsdorf  SR Oswego State           4:43.13                  
 11 Kenneth Wamui       SR R.I.T.                 4:43.94                  
 12 Joe Chapman         SO Geneseo St.            4:44.58                  
 13 Alfredo Mazzuca     SO Geneseo St.            4:45.74                  
 14 Evan Magnussen      SR St. John Fis           4:45.95                  
 15 Jamie McNamara      SR Utica                  4:46.59                  
 16 Greg Makarius       FR Oneonta                4:46.96                  
 17 Chaz Abad           SR Geneseo St.            4:47.25                  
 18 Daniel Cleary       SO St. John Fis           4:48.01                  
 19 Tim Mateer          SR Geneseo St.            4:48.03                  
 20 Dan Jones           FR R.I.T.                 4:50.30                  
 21 Robbie Schrenker    FR Roberts Wesl           4:51.39                  
 22 Kyle Chesterman     FR Geneseo St.            4:52.29                  
 23 Bobby Gallant       SR Oneonta                4:56.51                  
 24 Kyle Rapp           SR Roberts Wesl           4:56.86                  
 25 Mitchell Finitz     JR Union                  4:57.09                  
 26 Jay Berube          SR Oneonta                4:57.92                  
 27 Arthur Schutzberg   SO Union                  5:00.03                  
 28 Nick Schug          FR St. John Fis           5:02.87                  
 29 Brian Attas         FR Utica                  5:06.86                  
 30 Erich Wohl          FR Hamilton               5:08.20                  
 31 Ryan Saeger         JR Union                  5:14.01                  
 32 Tyler Wilkie        SO St. John Fis           5:15.53                  
 33 Jason Ortiz         SO Utica                  5:15.88                  
 34 Max Spence          FR Union                  5:22.19                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 David Busby         SO Oneonta                8:53.94                   10   
  2 Charles Remillard   JR Oneonta                8:56.08                    8   
  3 Collin Mulcahy      JR Fredonia St.           8:59.09                    6   
  4 Nick Montesano      SR Oswego State           8:59.88                    5   
  5 Harrison Sullivan   JR Hamilton               9:00.14                    4   
  6 Mike Didas          SR Oneonta                9:00.21                    3   
  7 Andrew Bernardo     SR R.I.T.                 9:01.76                    2   
  8 John Sullivan       JR Geneseo St.            9:04.73                    1   
  9 Travis Briggs       SO Geneseo St.            9:06.00                  
 10 Anthony Lupia       SO Oneonta                9:08.69                  
 11 Daniel Baer         SR Hamilton               9:08.83                  
 12 Alex Kramer         SO Geneseo St.            9:13.67                  
 13 Cohen Miles-Rath    JR Geneseo St.            9:15.70                  
 14 Kyle Cairns         JR Utica                  9:16.77                  
 15 Bayley Zubler       SO Geneseo St.            9:18.50                  
 16 Charles Pfander     JR Hamilton               9:24.22                  
 17 Cody Cornell        JR Psu-Behrend            9:27.05                  
 18 Kevin Witt          FR Nazareth               9:27.23                  
 19 Colin Greenseich    FR Oswego State           9:28.42                  
 20 Tyler Morris        SO Oswego State           9:32.26                  
 21 Matt Watson         SO Roberts Wesl           9:33.81                  
 22 Evan Abelson        JR Hamilton               9:34.00                  
 23 Connor Hayward      JR Fredonia St.           9:36.60                  
 24 Kyle Reid           SR R.I.T.                 9:42.91                  
 25 Griffith Eddy       SO Oneonta                9:44.68                  
 26 Philip Martin       FR Union                  9:44.92                  
 27 Corey Zlatniski     JR Utica                  9:47.57                  
 28 Alex Crise          JR Fredonia St.           9:51.24                  
 29 Ian Grifith         FR Psu-Behrend            9:53.22                  
 30 Erik Gleba          FR Utica                  9:58.16                  
 31 Vincent Melia       JR Fredonia St.          10:02.63                  
 32 Andrew Bogdan       SR R.I.T.                10:03.48                  
 33 Carus Cookman       JR R.I.T.                10:05.54                  
 34 Aidan Steiger       JR R.I.T.                10:06.85                  
 35 Tommy Lannon        SO Nazareth              10:30.65                  
 36 Jason Ortiz         SO Utica                 10:32.15                  
 37 Brian Attas         FR Utica                 10:32.61                  
 38 Ethan Osborne       SO Nazareth              10:43.03                  
 39 Tyler McClimans     SO Psu-Behrend           11:35.98                  
 40 James Shafer        FR Psu-Behrend           12:14.48                  
 -- Jean-Paul Scott     SO Oneonta                    DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       15:24.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alex Hall           SO Alfred                15:53.79                   10   
  2 Henry Whipple       FR Hamilton              15:54.23                    8   
  3 Sean Fischer        JR Geneseo St.           15:59.53                    6   
  4 Thomas Papish       FR R.I.T.                16:04.05                    5   
  5 Damian Archie       SR Oswego State          16:09.38                    4   
  6 John Panus          SO Geneseo St.           16:11.52                    3   
  7 Matt Byrnes         SR Geneseo St.           16:18.24                    2   
  8 Conor Murphy        SO Oneonta               16:18.83                    1   
  9 Jimmy Bernstein     SO Oneonta               16:23.17                  
 10 Andy Fleming        SO Oneonta               16:24.28                  
 11 Anthony Pivarunas   SR Geneseo St.           16:28.78                  
 12 Connor Pulvidente   FR Geneseo St.           16:29.74                  
 13 Justin Sommer       FR Oswego State          16:30.94                  
 14 Steven Cohen        FR Union                 16:35.95                  
 15 Casey Swartz        SO Fredonia St.          17:13.09                  
 16 Jeremy Vick         SR Union                 17:57.93                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Alviene              JR Oneonta                   8.40qECAC              2 
  2 Rob Farrell               SR Oneonta                   8.52qECAC              3 
  3 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis              8.69q                  2 
  4 Matthew Grafton           SO Psu-Behrend               8.77q                  1 
  5 Chris Wehner              SR St. John Fis              8.81q                  3  8.803
  6 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                  8.81q                  1  8.806
  7 Jordan Sellers            JR R.I.T.                    9.05q                  2 
  8 Frank Borseti             SO R.I.T.                    9.24q                  1 
  9 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis              9.28                   1 
 10 Marcus Haesler            FR Psu-Behrend               9.55                   1 
 11 Jim-Michael David         FR Oswego State              9.66                   1 
 12 Josiah Evans              SR Houghton                  9.69                   3 
 13 Kyle Carr                 FR Utica                     9.83                   2 
 14 Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State              9.89                   3 
 15 Nate Sturgeon             SO Roberts Wesl             12.40                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.65  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Alviene        JR Oneonta                   8.39 ECAC              10   
  2 Peter Girardi       FR St. John Fis              8.73                    8   
  3 Chris Wehner        SR St. John Fis              8.76                    6   
  4 Jordan Sellers      JR R.I.T.                    8.89                    5   
  5 Christian Belardi   FR Hamilton                  8.99                    4   
  6 Matthew Grafton     SO Psu-Behrend               9.15                    3   
  7 Frank Borseti       SO R.I.T.                    9.24                    2   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        1:32.50  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                 1:33.77                   1  10   
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                          1:34.43                   2   8   
  3 Oneonta  'B'                                  1:34.76                   4   6   
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                  1:34.95                   1   5   
  5 R.I.T.  'A'                                   1:35.24                   1   4   
  6 Psu-Behrend  'A'                              1:35.81                   1   3   
  7 Geneseo St.  'B'                              1:37.14                   3   2   
  8 Geneseo St.  'A'                              1:37.28                   2   1   
  9 R.I.T.  'B'                                   1:39.23                   3 
 10 Houghton  'A'                                 1:40.09                   2 
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                 1:40.45                   2 
 12 Psu-Behrend  'B'                              1:40.46                   2 
 13 St. John Fisher  'B'                          1:40.73                   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:28.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                   3:32.32                   1  10   
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                 3:32.53                   1   8   
  3 Geneseo St.  'A'                              3:34.54                   2   6   
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                  3:35.64                   1   5   
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                             3:36.22                   1   4   
  6 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                         3:36.81                   2   3   
  7 Utica  'A'                                    3:38.06                   2   2   
  8 Nazareth  'A'                                 3:40.43                   2   1   
  9 Hamilton  'B'                                 3:42.49                   4 
 10 Utica  'C'                                    3:42.58                   3 
 11 R.I.T.  'B'                                   3:42.84                   4 
 12 St. John Fisher  'A'                          3:42.97                   4 
 13 Psu-Behrend  'A'                              3:44.61                   1 
 14 Psu-Behrend  'B'                              3:46.82                   3 
 15 Union  'A'                                    3:46.96                   4 
 16 Fredonia St.  'B'                             3:49.06                   2 
 17 Geneseo St.  'D'                              3:49.19                   4 
 18 Geneseo St.  'B'                              3:54.11                   3 
 19 Geneseo St.  'C'                              3:59.28                   4 
 20 Houghton  'A'                                 4:03.87                   3 
 -- Utica  'B'                                        DNF                   3 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley          SR St. John Fis             1.98m ECAC     6-06.00  10   
  2 Kevin Gardner       JR Psu-Behrend              1.93m ECAC     6-04.00   8   
  3 Phil Longo          SR Geneseo St.              1.88m          6-02.00   6   
  4 Rocky Caparro       FR Fredonia St.             1.83m          6-00.00   5   
  5 Gabe Rivera         SR Roberts Wesl            J1.83m          6-00.00   4   
  6 James Guarnera      JR Oneonta                  1.78m          5-10.00   2   
  6 Josiah Evans        SR Houghton                 1.78m          5-10.00   2   
  6 Luke Taverne        SR Geneseo St.              1.78m          5-10.00   2   
  9 Robert Murphy       FR Oneonta                 J1.78m          5-10.00 
 10 Dan Becker          FR Houghton                 1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Galen Moynihan      SO Union                   J1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 David Pollock       SO Geneseo St.             J1.73m          5-08.00 
 13 John Ludin          FR Psu-Behrend              1.68m          5-06.00 
 -- Aidan Fullerton     JR Geneseo St.                 NH                  
 -- Mark Malecky        SO Psu-Behrend                 NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          4.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Michael Kist        JR R.I.T.                   4.20m         13-09.25  10   
  2 Luke Aaron          SO Psu-Behrend             J4.20m         13-09.25   8   
  3 Kyle Sikes          JR Utica                    4.05m         13-03.50   6   
  4 Bobby Monteparte    FR Psu-Behrend             J4.05m         13-03.50   5   
  5 Levi Varner         FR Psu-Behrend             J4.05m         13-03.50   4   
  6 Nicholas Baxter     FR R.I.T.                   3.90m         12-09.50   3   
  7 James Koch          SR St. John Fis             3.60m         11-09.75   2   
  8 Justin Jones        FR R.I.T.                  J3.60m         11-09.75   0.50
  8 Seth Kodner         FR Psu-Behrend             J3.60m         11-09.75   0.50
 10 Devin Cornelius     JR St. John Fis            J3.60m         11-09.75 
 10 Brett Farley        FR Psu-Behrend             J3.60m         11-09.75 
 -- Nicholas Perez      SR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Nicholas Balint     FR Oneonta                     NH                  
 -- Andrew Cohen        FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Alex Curran            Unattached                 XNH                  
 -- Raymond Pominville  FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Robert Murphy       FR Oneonta                     NH                  
 -- Zachary Uncapher    FR Psu-Behrend                 NH                  
 -- Dylan Dederick      SO Geneseo St.                 NH                  
 -- Enrico Gonzalez     JR Hamilton                    NH                  
 -- Jesse Friel         FR Geneseo St.                 NH                  
 -- Luke Patten         SO Psu-Behrend                 NH                  
 -- Zach Zachowski      SO R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Caleb Brochu        SR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Justyn Haines       FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
 -- Daniel Reynolds        Unattached              X4.35m         14-03.25 
 -- Michael Ferguson    SR Good Deeds              X4.20m         13-09.25 
 -- Chris Brhel            Unattached              X4.20m         13-09.25 
 -- Matthew Lindsay     FR Unattached              X3.60m         11-09.75 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          6.60m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley          SR St. John Fis             6.67m ECAC    21-10.75  10   
  2 Adam Crumb          SO Oswego State             6.64m ECAC    21-09.50   8   
  3 Nicholas Flumerfel  SR R.I.T.                   6.63m ECAC    21-09.00   6   
  4 David Donovan       SO Roberts Wesl             6.55m         21-06.00   5   
  5 Phil Longo          SR Geneseo St.              6.47m         21-02.75   4   
  6 Michael Visco       FR Utica                    6.32m         20-09.00   3   
  7 Mykel Roché         SO Oneonta                  6.27m         20-07.00   2   
  8 Eddie Cotton        SO Oneonta                  6.26m         20-06.50   1   
  9 Victorin Kothor     SO St. John Fis             6.25m         20-06.25 
 10 James Guarnera      JR Oneonta                  6.19m         20-03.75 
 11 Nicholas Ng         SO R.I.T.                   6.11m         20-00.50 
 12 Josh Maiolo         JR Oswego State             6.10m         20-00.25 
 13 David Pollock       SO Geneseo St.              6.04m         19-09.75 
 14 Deryk Parsons       SO R.I.T.                   6.03m         19-09.50 
 15 Matthew Grafton     SO Psu-Behrend              5.94m         19-06.00 
 16 Sean Mullen         SR Oneonta                  5.89m         19-04.00 
 17 Jordan Cady         SR Houghton                 5.88m         19-03.50 
 18 Devin Cornelius     JR St. John Fis             5.86m         19-02.75 
 19 Preston DeLaurenti  FR Hamilton                 5.85m         19-02.50 
 20 Ryan Horstman       FR Psu-Behrend              5.77m         18-11.25 
 21 Jesse Friel         FR Geneseo St.              5.74m         18-10.00 
 22 Kyle Harbour        FR Oswego State             5.71m         18-09.00 
 22 Jarrod D'Annibale   FR Psu-Behrend              5.71m         18-09.00 
 24 Tom Wheeler         JR Oneonta                  5.48m         17-11.75 
 25 Edward Kister       FR Hamilton                 5.47m         17-11.50 
 26 Kevin Gardner       JR Psu-Behrend              5.45m         17-10.75 
 27 Peter Clark-Deutsc  FR Geneseo St.              5.40m         17-08.75 
 28 Ethan Green         SO Oswego State             5.25m         17-02.75 
 29 Jake Wyllie         FR Psu-Behrend              4.99m         16-04.50 
 30 Top Sangthong       FR Psu-Behrend              4.56m         14-11.50 
 -- Christopher Bridge  SR Oswego State              FOUL                  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         13.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Christopher Bridge  SR Oswego State            13.56m ECAC    44-06.00  10   
  2 Rocky Caparro       FR Fredonia St.            13.54m ECAC    44-05.25   8   
  3 Brandon Fuentes     JR St. John Fis            13.24m         43-05.25   6   
  4 Quayree Bull        FR Utica                   13.23m         43-05.00   5   
  5 Preston DeLaurenti  FR Hamilton                12.93m         42-05.25   4   
  6 Leonard Kilekwang   JR Hamilton                12.92m         42-04.75   3   
  7 Aaron Murphy        SO Geneseo St.             12.68m         41-07.25   2   
  8 Mykel Roché         SO Oneonta                 12.66m         41-06.50   1   
  9 Sean Mullen         SR Oneonta                 12.51m         41-00.50 
 10 Peter Clark-Deutsc  FR Geneseo St.             12.49m         40-11.75 
 11 Jordan Cady         SR Houghton                12.33m         40-05.50 
 12 Nicholas Ng         SO R.I.T.                  12.17m         39-11.25 
 13 Claude Bonnet       FR Union                   11.67m         38-03.50 
 14 Ryan Horstman       FR Psu-Behrend             11.59m         38-00.25 
 15 Connor Hurley       SO Union                   11.56m         37-11.25 
 -- Jarrod D'Annibale   FR Psu-Behrend               FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 J.D. Roth           SR Oneonta                 15.01m ECAC    49-03.00  10   
  2 Pat Weinert         SR Oneonta                 14.33m         47-00.25   8   
  3 Joe Fox             JR Oneonta                 14.14m         46-04.75   6   
  4 Kyle Koehler        JR St. John Fis            14.13m         46-04.25   5   
  5 Mitchell Obenrader  SO Psu-Behrend             14.12m         46-04.00   4   
  6 Sam Bonk            SO Utica                   13.85m         45-05.25   3   
  7 Sam Kaczmarek       SO Utica                   13.83m         45-04.50   2   
  8 Andrew Russell      SO Utica                   13.30m         43-07.75   0.50
  9 Damone Brown        FR Fredonia St.           J13.30m         43-07.75   0.50
 10 Brandon Vuolo       JR Nazareth                12.76m         41-10.50 
 11 Dylan Berardelli    JR Hamilton                12.55m         41-02.25 
 12 Hayden Jurius       JR Roberts Wesl            12.40m         40-08.25 
 13 Aidan Fullerton     JR Geneseo St.             12.29m         40-04.00 
 14 Brandon Naylor      FR St. John Fis            12.28m         40-03.50 
 15 Jake Saxton         JR R.I.T.                  12.20m         40-00.50 
 16 Prince Guerra       SR R.I.T.                  11.98m         39-03.75 
 17 Tyler Hancock       FR Nazareth                11.85m         38-10.50 
 18 Benjamin Mountain   SO Union                   11.64m         38-02.25 
 19 Randle Pierre       SO Nazareth                11.47m         37-07.75 
 20 Donovan Kims        JR St. John Fis            11.43m         37-06.00 
 21 Cameron Willette    SO Ithaca                  10.84m         35-06.75 
 22 Devin Cornelius     JR St. John Fis            10.74m         35-03.00 
 22 Nick Henninger      FR Oneonta                 10.74m         35-03.00 
 24 Mitchell Jurius     SO Roberts Wesl            10.68m         35-00.50 
 25 Benjamin Schwartz   SO Union                   10.65m         34-11.25 
 26 Markel Louis        FR Utica                   10.59m         34-09.00 
 27 Eric Gardiner       FR R.I.T.                  10.52m         34-06.25 
 28 Dave Kukfa          SO R.I.T.                  10.40m         34-01.50 
 29 Patrick Malin       FR Hamilton                10.34m         33-11.25 
 30 Luis Rivera         JR Nazareth                10.20m         33-05.75 
 31 Zerrick Barlow      FR Geneseo St.             10.18m         33-04.75 
 32 Nadeem Omar         SO Nazareth                10.03m         32-11.00 
 33 Jon Hoover          SO Utica                    9.86m         32-04.25 
 34 Michael Goldstock   SO Union                    9.72m         31-10.75 
 35 Mark Davis          SO R.I.T.                   9.56m         31-04.50 
 36 Nathaniel Harringt  FR Roberts Wesl             9.36m         30-08.50 
 37 Nathan Court        FR Roberts Wesl             9.26m         30-04.75 
 38 Vincent Gallaway    SR Roberts Wesl             8.89m         29-02.00 
 39 Ian Pummell         FR R.I.T.                   8.88m         29-01.75 
 40 Josh Bailey         SR Houghton                 8.69m         28-06.25 
 41 Ryan Hayes          SO Geneseo St.              8.59m         28-02.25 
 -- Brian Bernier       FR Fredonia St.              FOUL                  
 -- Paul Folino         FR Oneonta                   FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pat Weinert         SR Oneonta                 19.03m ECAC    62-05.25  10   
  2 Luis Rivera         JR Nazareth                17.62m ECAC    57-09.75   8   
  3 J.D. Roth           SR Oneonta                 17.48m ECAC    57-04.25   6   
  4 Joe Fox             JR Oneonta                 14.90m         48-10.75   5   
  5 Dylan Berardelli    JR Hamilton                14.83m         48-08.00   4   
  6 Sawyer Bell         JR Fredonia St.            14.71m         48-03.25   3   
  7 Kyle Brown          SO Fredonia St.            14.54m         47-08.50   2   
  8 Brandon Vuolo       JR Nazareth                13.75m         45-01.50   1   
  9 Kyle Koehler        JR St. John Fis            13.74m         45-01.00 
 10 Sam Bonk            SO Utica                   13.12m         43-00.50 
 11 Hayden Jurius       JR Roberts Wesl            12.70m         41-08.00 
 12 Jon Hoover          SO Utica                   12.59m         41-03.75 
 13 Randle Pierre       SO Nazareth                12.28m         40-03.50 
 14 Anthony Antonucci   SO Psu-Behrend             11.93m         39-01.75 
 15 Andrew Russell      SO Utica                   11.68m         38-04.00 
 16 Paul Folino         FR Oneonta                 11.65m         38-02.75 
 17 Kevin Geiser        JR Fredonia St.            11.55m         37-10.75 
 18 Benjamin Mountain   SO Union                   11.39m         37-04.50 
 19 Zerrick Barlow      FR Geneseo St.             11.36m         37-03.25 
 20 Nick Henninger      FR Oneonta                 11.33m         37-02.25 
 21 Cameron Willette    SO Ithaca                  11.21m         36-09.50 
 22 Sam Kaczmarek       SO Utica                   10.89m         35-08.75 
 23 Mitchell Jurius     SO Roberts Wesl            10.80m         35-05.25 
 24 Nathaniel Harringt  FR Roberts Wesl            10.71m         35-01.75 
 25 Nathan Court        FR Roberts Wesl            10.60m         34-09.50 
 26 Brandon Naylor      FR St. John Fis            10.39m         34-01.25 
 27 Nadeem Omar         SO Nazareth                10.33m         33-10.75 
 28 Jake Saxton         JR R.I.T.                  10.31m         33-10.00 
 29 Daniel Conway       SR R.I.T.                  10.25m         33-07.50 
 30 Benjamin Schwartz   SO Union                   10.16m         33-04.00 
 31 Tyler Hancock       FR Nazareth                10.04m         32-11.25 
 32 Markel Louis        FR Utica                    9.89m         32-05.50 
 33 Patrick Malin       FR Hamilton                 9.87m         32-04.75 
 34 Danny Winton        JR Union                    9.75m         32-00.00 
 35 Josh Bailey         SR Houghton                 9.59m         31-05.75 
 36 Donovan Kims        JR St. John Fis             9.47m         31-01.00 
 37 Dave Kukfa          SO R.I.T.                   8.74m         28-08.25 
 38 Chris Marina        FR Union                    8.24m         27-00.50 
 39 Mark Davis          SO R.I.T.                   8.06m         26-05.50 
 40 Eric Gardiner       FR R.I.T.                   7.51m         24-07.75 
 41 William Viviani     JR Utica                    6.44m         21-01.50 
 -- Vincent Gallaway    SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oneonta                    123.50     2) Geneseo St.               115   
    3) Roberts Wesleyan            77        4) St. John Fisher            68.50
    5) R.I.T.                      63.50     6) Fredonia St.               62   
    7) Nazareth                    54.50     8) Oswego State               35   
    9) Utica                       29       10) PSU-Behrend                18   
   11) Alfred                      15       11) Houghton                   15   
   13) Union                       14       14) Ithaca                      6   
   14) Hamilton                     6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oneonta                    172        2) Hamilton                   81   
    3) R.I.T.                      70.50     4) Geneseo St.                65   
    5) St. John Fisher             63        6) PSU-Behrend                57.50
    7) Nazareth                    44        8) Oswego State               43   
    9) Roberts Wesleyan            30       10) Fredonia St.               29.50
   11) Utica                       28.50    12) Alfred                     10   
   13) Union                        4       14) Houghton                    2