Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2015 09:16 PM
                          RWTL -DE groups - 1/2/2015                           
                          2 indiv events - no spikes                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport               7.68   1 
  2 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su              7.80   2 
  3 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.87   1 
  4 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su              7.89   3 
  5 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq              7.94   1 
  6 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               7.95   1 
  7 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                  7.97   1 
  8 Charline Ruiz             10 World of Inq              8.03   2 
  9 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua               8.05   1 
 10 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                  8.05   2 
 11 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                  8.08   2 
 12 Haley Halter              11 Fairport                  8.10   3 
 13 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                     8.13   3 
 14 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  8.14   2 
 15 Nayilah Williams          10 Fairport                  8.15   1 
 16 Hanna Paulson              9 Spencerport               8.17   3 
 17 Crystal Elvin             11 Fairport                  8.18   8 
 18 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua               8.18   2 
 19 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su              8.19   3 
 20 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq              8.34   2 
 21 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport                  8.38   2 
 22 April Worboys             11 Franklin                  8.38   5 
 23 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                  8.40   8 
 24 Mia Pollino               11 Canandaigua               8.42   4 
 25 Faith Kirkland             9 Franklin                  8.50   4 
 26 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                  8.59   5 
 27 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-              8.67   5 
 28 Iqra Tahir                12 Canandaigua               8.73   6 
 29 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su              8.74   4 
 30 Kayla Schrader            10 Canandaigua               8.77   5 
 31 Amma Darkwah              12 Brighton                  8.83   5 
 32 Janaya Buggs              10 Franklin                  8.85   6 
 33 Calissa Williams          11 Franklin                  8.88   5 
 34 Ashley Barclay            10 Churchville-              8.93   6 
 35 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho              9.01   8 
 36 Sabrina Pathammavong      10 Churchville-              9.14   7 
 37 Rachel Czolgosz           10 Churchville-              9.19   6 
 38 Emma Clar                 10 Churchville-              9.26   7 
 39 Hannah Thomas             12 Churchville-              9.27   6 
 40 Kayla Luther              10 Churchville-              9.28   7 
 41 Olivia Steedman           11 Churchville-              9.30   6 
 42 Taylor O'Connor            9 Churchville-              9.39   7 
 43 Josie Stein               12 Churchville-              9.49   7 
 44 Elizabeth Chatelle        10 Churchville-              9.61   7 
 45 Emily Piazza              12 Williamson C              9.64   7 
 46 Grace Vangorder           10 Canandaigua               9.66   7 
 47 Katrina Delamarter         9 Canandaigua               9.71   8 
 48 Jessica Leigh             10 Canandaigua               9.86   8 
 49 Julia Gardner             12 Canandaigua              10.01   8 
 50 Marisa Principato         12 Canandaigua              10.16   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su             43.96   1 
  2 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             44.06   1 
  3 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport                 44.12   2 
  4 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                    45.00   2 
  5 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport                 45.42   1 
  6 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho             46.05   2 
  7 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                 46.39   2 
  8 Shianne Chapman           11 Wayland-Coho             46.84   5 
  9 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 46.87   1 
 10 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             46.90   2 
 11 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua              46.94   1 
 12 Charline Ruiz             10 World of Inq             47.01   3 
 13 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport                 47.17   3 
 14 Allison Feder              9 Fairport                 47.37   3 
 15 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su             47.54   3 
 16 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport                 47.96   3 
 17 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                 48.44   3 
 18 Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua              48.74   4 
 19 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              48.85   4 
 20 Brianna Jones             11 Franklin                 48.93   6 
 21 Jennifer Meyn             12 Williamson C             49.03   2 
 22 Tieona Barnett-Latta      10 World of Inq             49.10   5 
 23 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su             49.16   4 
 24 TaShayla Henderson         9 World of Inq             50.20   6 
 25 Nyaiyah White             11 Robert Brown             50.47   5 
 26 Hope Porrazzo             10 Churchville-             50.87   5 
 27 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 50.93   5 
 28 Niara Daniels              9 Franklin                 51.11   8 
 29 Daniella Bullo            10 Canandaigua              51.21   8 
 30 Madiha Hussain            10 Pittsford Me             51.41   5 
 31 Emily Schwartz             9 Wayland-Coho             51.56   7 
 32 Anelis Quinones           11 World of Inq             52.04   6 
 33 Megan Norton              10 Pittsford Me             53.11   6 
 34 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho             53.49   6 
 35 Johanna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                 53.79   9 
 36 Daihlia Beckford          11 East Hs-Roch             54.35   7 
 37 Kayla Schrader            10 Canandaigua              54.44   9 
 38 Cassidy Wiesmore           9 Churchville-             54.57   9 
 39 Brianna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin                 54.63   8 
 40 Sarah Farnum              11 Churchville-             55.18   7 
 41 Emily Moore               12 Canandaigua              55.60   6 
 42 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me             57.73   7 
 43 Olivia Steedman           11 Churchville-             57.73   8 
 44 Jessica Leigh             10 Canandaigua              58.08   9 
 45 Brianna Pino               9 Churchville-           1:02.78   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           1:41.33   1 
  2 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  1:44.32   1 
  3 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               1:47.24   1 
  4 Heather Nortz             12 Fairport               1:47.48   1 
  5 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua            1:48.66   1 
  6 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               1:49.23   1 
  7 Claire Gilmore            12 Fairport               1:50.72   1 
  8 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin               1:51.90   2 
  9 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               1:53.37   2 
 10 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           1:53.49   2 
 11 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:55.47   2 
 12 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen           1:56.66   2 
 13 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           1:56.78   2 
 14 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton               1:57.52   2 
 15 Sharissa Morton           11 Churchville-           2:01.04   3 
 16 Caroline Thomas           10 Pittsford Me           2:01.27   3 
 17 Brooke Bishop              8 Williamson C           2:03.03   2 
 18 Katy Flynn                12 Churchville-           2:05.45   3 
 19 Elizabeth Ruhland          9 Churchville-           2:06.60   3 
 20 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me           2:07.81   2 
 21 Megan Dildine             12 Williamson C           2:09.91   3 
 22 Cassidy Wiesmore           9 Churchville-           2:15.82   3 
 23 Andrea Giuliano           11 Churchville-           2:17.45   3 
 24 Madelyn Lessar             9 Churchville-           2:23.64   3 
 25 Adriannah Klejment        10 Williamson C           3:01.46   3 
 -- Olivia Sedita             10 Fairport                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            3:20.27   1 
  2 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport               3:21.97   1 
  3 Erin Kesel                12 Canandaigua            3:33.27   1 
  4 Mackenzie Hulme           12 Canandaigua            3:35.90   1 
  5 Savannah Williamson       11 LeRoy                  3:37.72   1 
  6 Ava Roncone                9 Pittsford Me           3:38.10   1 
  7 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-           3:41.80   2 
  8 Aislinn McCarthy          10 Canandaigua            3:44.99   1 
  9 Emily Friden               9 Pittsford Me           3:45.58   1 
 10 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me           3:45.68   1 
 11 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           3:48.49   1 
 12 Colette McCormick          9 Canandaigua            3:52.29   2 
 13 Sarah Farnum              11 Churchville-           3:54.18   2 
 14 Elena Muscato              9 Canandaigua            3:56.56   2 
 15 Allyson Brown              9 Canandaigua            3:58.54   2 
 16 Mary Link                 10 Wayland-Coho           4:16.26   2 
 17 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson C           4:18.81   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           5:03.26  
  2 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport            5:26.32  
  3 Kari Tuite                12 Pittsford Me           5:37.48  
  4 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            5:38.45  
  5 Erin Maker                10 Wayland-Coho           5:52.08  
  6 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            5:53.01  
  7 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           5:55.52  
  8 Katy Flynn                12 Churchville-           5:59.26  
  9 Elizabeth Ruhland          9 Churchville-           6:01.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport              11:29.43  
  2 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          11:30.03  
  3 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           11:30.08  
  4 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-          11:59.90  
  5 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen          12:16.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               9.02   1 
  2 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.70   1 
  3 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                  9.80   1 
  4 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 10.19   1 
  5 Jordyn Brown               8 Canandaigua              10.37   2 
  6 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             10.53   1 
  7 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport              10.57   1 
  8 Nayilah Williams          10 Fairport                 11.14   2 
  9 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             11.31   1 
 10 Emily Piazza              12 Williamson C             11.45   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:53.59   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:58.41   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.71   1 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:04.34   1 
  5 Franklin  'B'                                      x2:08.19   2 
  6 Franklin  'C'                                      x2:17.57   2 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:19.94   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:22.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:21.09  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:25.87  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:49.94  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:59.52  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       5:23.76  
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:40.76  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:03.86  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:29.06  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  2 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  3 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  3 Allison Feder              9 Fairport               4-04.00  
  5 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C           4-00.00  
  6 Claire Donovan            10 Williamson C           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  2 Emma Maggio               11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  2 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  4 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  5 Elena Muscato              9 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  5 Sarah Woerner             12 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  8 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Colette McCormick          9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Emma Flaherty              9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          15-06.50  
  2 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                 15-00.25  
  3 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           14-07.25  
  4 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq          14-01.00  
  5 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me          13-11.00  
  6 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua           13-10.75  
  7 Mia Pollino               11 Canandaigua           13-06.00  
  8 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin              13-02.00  
  9 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me          13-01.00  
 10 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              12-09.50  
 11 April Worboys             11 Franklin              12-07.00  
 12 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-          12-00.25  
 13 Nia Mann                  12 World of Inq          11-11.75  
 14 Zoe Spoor                 10 Churchville-          11-08.50  
 15 Madelyn Lessar             9 Churchville-          10-10.00  
 16 Janelle Max                9 Churchville-          10-07.50  
 17 Rachel Czolgosz           10 Churchville-          10-05.00  
 18 Emma Clar                 10 Churchville-          10-02.75  
 19 Elizabeth Chatelle        10 Churchville-           9-06.50  
 20 Brianna Pino               9 Churchville-           9-03.00  
 20 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho           9-03.00  
 22 Sabrina Pathammavong      10 Churchville-           7-06.50  
 -- Meg Beiter                12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           35-01.75  
  2 Imani Obieke              11 Robert Brown          34-00.50  
  3 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           34-00.00  
  4 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          32-07.25  
  5 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          32-03.00  
  6 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          31-11.25  
  7 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           31-07.00  
  8 Emma Maggio               11 Pittsford Me          31-03.50  
  9 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              29-11.00  
 10 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          29-02.50  
 11 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              28-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          35-06.00  
  2 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           32-02.25  
  3 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Odyss          28-11.50  
  4 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho          26-10.50  
  5 Michela Renna             12 Churchville-          25-05.75  
  6 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           23-00.25  
  7 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          22-11.75  
  8 Amma Darkwah              12 Brighton              22-03.00  
  9 Carlene McCauley          12 Wayland-Coho          22-01.25  
 10 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          21-09.25  
 11 Sarah Woerner             12 Canandaigua           21-06.75  
 12 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  12 Churchville-          20-11.50  
 13 Raven Johnson             12 World of Inq          20-10.75  
 14 Haley Halter              11 Fairport              20-08.50  
 15 Hannah Thomas             12 Churchville-          18-05.75  
 16 Marisa Principato         12 Canandaigua           18-05.25  
 17 Taylor O'Connor            9 Churchville-          18-05.00  
 18 Sahara Smith               9 Canandaigua           18-04.25  
 19 Iqra Tahir                12 Canandaigua           18-02.50  
 20 Gabrielle Stanton          9 Wayland-Coho          18-01.50  
 21 Raven Foote               10 Wayland-Coho          16-07.25  
 22 Adriannah Klejment        10 Williamson C          16-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          34-05.00  
  2 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           26-03.75  
  3 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           23-01.75  
  4 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          19-02.50  
  5 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C          17-02.25  
  6 Sahara Smith               9 Canandaigua           17-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:35.94  
  2 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           7:44.37  
  3 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua            9:17.54  
  4 Rachel Foster             12 Canandaigua            9:20.49  
  5 Emily Chavez              12 LeRoy                  9:26.72  
  6 Katrina Delamarter         9 Canandaigua            9:40.70  
  7 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson C           9:54.56  
  8 Grace Vangorder           10 Canandaigua           10:29.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen              8.17   1 
  2 Tyrara McLamore            9 Greece Athen              8.23   1 
  3 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                  8.38   1 
  4 Ayshia Faulkner            9 Greece Athen              8.39   1 
  5 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                  8.41   1 
  6 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                  8.45   1 
  7 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                  8.46   1 
  8 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton                  8.48   1 
  9 Jasmine Le                12 Fairport                  8.71   2 
 10 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     10 Greece Odyss              8.86   2 
 11 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                  8.92   2 
 12 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                  9.00   3 
 13 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                  9.04   2 
 14 Anna Fish                 11 Fairport                  9.12   2 
 15 Alicia Wardell            12 LeRoy                     9.28   3 
 16 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg    9 Brighton                  9.32   2 
 17 Deirdre Penafiel          10 Greece Odyss              9.41   2 
 18 Julissa Valdez             9 Pittsford Su              9.80   3 
 19 Hannah Bishop              9 Fairport                 10.20   4 
 20 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                 10.30   3 
 21 Alicia Miller              9 Fairport                 10.31   4 
 22 Valerie Branch            11 Pittsford Su             10.80   4 
 23 Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton                 11.19   4 
 24 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton                 11.41   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 49.51   1 
  2 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                 49.72   1 
  3 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 50.50   1 
  4 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su             51.37   2 
  5 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su             52.22   1 
  6 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 52.71   2 
  7 Anna Shaughnessy          10 Brighton                 53.90   3 
  8 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 54.34   1 
  9 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                 54.34   2 
 10 Karissa Michel             9 LeRoy                    54.47   3 
 11 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                 54.62   3 
 12 Isabella Guiggey           9 Pittsford Su             57.39   4 
 13 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                 58.19   3 
 14 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg    9 Brighton                 58.31   4 
 15 Elyse Spahn                9 Greece Odyss           1:01.84   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Priest           9 Fairport               2:01.07  
  2 Sarah Dickenson            9 Pittsford Me           2:02.42  
  3 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           2:04.56  
  4 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               2:06.20  
  5 Katherine Vollmer         10 Pittsford Su           2:07.26  
  6 Eva Signorino             10 Brighton               2:14.22  
  7 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport            2:19.78  
  8 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton               3:27.13  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Miljkovic           11 Fairport               3:48.01  
  2 Emma Hammes                9 Brighton               3:50.07  
  3 Tori Barnes               12 Pittsford Su           3:52.08  
  4 Emily Dowler              10 Brighton               4:03.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               5:50.34  
  2 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               6:01.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 10.59  
  2 McKenna Cone               8 LeRoy                    10.85  
  3 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                 11.34  
  4 Millie Gonzalez           10 Greece Odyss             11.39  
  5 Tyrara McLamore            9 Greece Athen             11.44  
  6 Jasmine Chanthabouasy     10 Greece Odyss             11.84  
  7 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 12.02  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       2:02.74  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:40.75  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton              10-02.00  
  2 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport            9-08.00  
 -- Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          30-08.50  
  2 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton              27-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Le                12 Fairport              20-07.50  
  2 Anna Fish                 11 Fairport              19-08.50  
  3 Hannah Bishop              9 Fairport              12-10.75  
  4 Alicia Miller              9 Fairport              11-11.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss              6.69   1 
  2 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-              6.74   1 
  3 Mathew Nix                11 Franklin                  6.92   1 
  4 Marrai Miller             11 World of Inq              6.99   1 
  5 Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua               7.01   2 
  6 Majoe Tullay              10 Robert Brown              7.04   1 
  7 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown              7.05   1 
  8 Raequan Johnson           11 Robert Brown              7.08   2 
  9 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch              7.10   2 
 10 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                  7.15   1 
 11 Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown              7.15   1 
 12 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua               7.17   3 
 13 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch              7.20   3 
 14 Quintel Wise              11 Robert Brown              7.21   2 
 15 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen              7.25   2 
 16 Clinton Nickens           12 LeRoy                     7.29   2 
 17 Amari Washington          12 East Hs-Roch              7.33   3 
 18 Colby Warren              12 Brighton                  7.42   4 
 19 Robert Mugnola            12 Canandaigua               7.44   4 
 20 James Hu                  10 Brighton                  7.45   4 
 21 Dylan Crandall            11 Greece Odyss              7.49   4 
 22 Elijah Ross               10 Robert Brown              7.51   4 
 23 Stephen Carro             12 Canandaigua               7.55   4 
 24 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua               7.57   4 
 25 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq              7.57   3 
 26 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss              7.58   5 
 27 Matt Clement              11 Canandaigua               7.68   5 
 28 Ephreim Gehre             10 World of Inq              7.70   3 
 29 Rashaad Mcknight          12 Franklin                  7.72   5 
 30 Jared Bardeen             10 Canandaigua               7.77   5 
 31 Will Bendzus              11 Wayland-Coho              7.84   5 
 32 Kobe Pathammavong          9 Churchville-              7.92   6 
 33 Connor Hanley             11 Canandaigua               7.95   6 
 34 Mark Payton               11 Franklin                  8.07   5 
 35 Zach Frank                11 Spencerport               8.13   6 
 36 Alec Cowans               12 Robert Brown              8.16   6 
 37 Brandan Spahn             12 Greece Odyss              8.25   6 
 38 Henry Reber               10 Canandaigua               8.27   6 
 39 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho              8.50   7 
 40 Nathan Stephenson         10 Churchville-              8.56   7 
 41 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho              8.88   7 
 -- Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             39.22   1 
  2 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport                 39.29   3 
  3 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su             39.36   2 
  4 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                 40.03   1 
  5 Matt Cupo                 12 Pittsford Su             40.28   3 
  6 Michel McClain            12 Canandaigua              40.39   4 
  7 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua              40.43   2 
  8 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su             41.01   2 
  9 Jake Clement              12 Canandaigua              41.04   3 
 10 Mathew Nix                11 Franklin                 41.09   1 
 11 Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua              41.20   1 
 12 Sam Viggiani              10 Canandaigua              41.40   2 
 13 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Robert Brown             41.44   3 
 14 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             41.49   5 
 15 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch             41.54   4 
 16 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su             41.90   4 
 17 Trevor Baker              12 East Hs-Roch             42.08   2 
 18 Conor McClain             10 Canandaigua              42.19   2 
 19 Sheldon Palmer            12 Wayland-Coho             42.54   5 
 20 Stephen Carro             12 Canandaigua              42.55   5 
 21 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq             42.82   5 
 22 Matt Clement              11 Canandaigua              42.94   5 
 23 Jason Page                10 Wayland-Coho             42.99   7 
 24 Robert Mugnola            12 Canandaigua              43.02   6 
 25 Layton Cummings            9 Pittsford Me             43.38   6 
 26 Dylan Crandall            11 Greece Odyss             43.86   3 
 27 Amari Washington          12 East Hs-Roch             44.32   7 
 28 Carlos Torres             11 Robert Brown             44.33   8 
 29 Michael Feinman           11 Wayland-Coho             44.87   7 
 30 Ephreim Gehre             10 World of Inq             45.19   7 
 31 Jared Bardeen             10 Canandaigua              45.59   7 
 32 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq             45.80   8 
 33 Malik Jones               11 Williamson C             47.36   8 
 34 Connor Hanley             11 Canandaigua              47.49   9 
 35 Bo Harris                 12 Brighton                 47.61   9 
 36 Jacob Dedie                9 Churchville-             48.78   9 
 37 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho             50.58  10 
 38 Zach Cooper               12 Churchville-             51.06  10 
 39 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho             51.48  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton               1:25.99   1 
  2 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss           1:26.16   1 
  3 Ben Bulkley                9 Fairport               1:28.51   1 
  4 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           1:28.90   2 
  5 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           1:30.05   1 
  6 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-           1:30.59   2 
  7 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               1:31.65   2 
  8 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-           1:32.93   1 
  9 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport               1:34.22   2 
 10 Kevin Winn                10 Fairport               1:34.40   2 
 11 Derek O'Sullivan          12 LeRoy                  1:35.10   2 
 12 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-           1:36.75   3 
 13 Mason Vodacek             12 Brighton               1:36.78   2 
 14 Andrew Fitzgerald         11 Williamson C           1:38.04   2 
 15 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport            1:38.86   3 
 16 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                  1:43.21   3 
 17 Trent Marasco              9 Spencerport            1:47.12   3 
 18 Payton Gleason             9 Churchville-           1:48.61   3 
 19 Zachary Woodruff          10 Churchville-           1:49.34   3 
 20 Nathan Stephenson         10 Churchville-           1:57.27   3 
 21 Kameron Watt              10 Greece Odyss           1:59.20   3 
 22 Andrew Willard            10 Greece Odyss           2:03.84   3 
 23 Jacob Landean              9 Churchville-           2:18.25   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               2:40.56   1 
  2 Antjuan Scott             12 World of Inq           2:48.25   1 
  3 Ryan Burnham              12 Fairport               2:48.61   1 
  4 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport               2:49.69   1 
  5 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton               2:50.40   1 
  6 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           2:54.75   1 
  7 Clayton Robinson          12 Fairport               2:55.73   1 
  8 Xavier Anderson           11 World of Inq           2:56.95   2 
  9 Ben Cook                  12 Fairport               2:58.75   2 
 10 Anthony Scalise           11 Fairport               2:59.00   2 
 11 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           3:02.29   1 
 12 Abdullahi Aden            12 Robert Brown           3:02.71   1 
 13 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                  3:05.95   1 
 14 Nick Liddle               12 Williamson C           3:06.57   2 
 15 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-           3:06.70   3 
 16 Starr Metales             12 Robert Brown           3:09.88   3 
 17 Davion Hanks              12 Robert Brown           3:11.15   2 
 18 John Vernick              11 Churchville-           3:11.22   2 
 19 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho           3:13.10   2 
 20 Kyle Dick                 10 Churchville-           3:19.02   3 
 21 Braden Alessi              9 Churchville-           3:25.78   3 
 22 Shameeq Willis            11 World of Inq           3:26.02   2 
 23 Logan Waldorfer            9 Churchville-           3:28.69   3 
 24 Jeff Cantwell             10 Williamson C           3:30.96   3 
 25 Connor Wilson              9 Churchville-           3:33.09   3 
 26 Zachary Woodruff          10 Churchville-           3:55.00   3 
 27 Zach Cooper               12 Churchville-           3:56.86   3 
 28 Shane Lyons               10 Churchville-           4:04.91   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           4:39.30   1 
  2 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            4:44.71   1 
  3 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           4:51.67   1 
  4 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su           4:52.79   1 
  5 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport               4:55.18   1 
  6 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            5:00.00   1 
  7 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           5:00.38   1 
  8 Mason Vodacek             12 Brighton               5:00.41   1 
  9 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               5:06.44   1 
 10 Tyler Jones                9 Williamson C           5:11.54   1 
 11 Sam Yoder                 10 Canandaigua            5:12.80   2 
 12 Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su           5:19.28   1 
 13 Alex Jones                10 Canandaigua            5:24.56   1 
 14 Andrew Willis             10 Greece Athen           5:30.87   1 
 15 Austin Gerstner           10 Canandaigua            5:34.69   2 
 16 Brett Patmore              9 Spencerport            5:37.12   2 
 17 Connor Griffin            11 Canandaigua            5:42.49   2 
 18 John Magnan               11 Canandaigua            5:42.87   2 
 19 JD Grell                  10 Williamson C           5:54.73   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport           10:11.52  
  2 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton              10:14.00  
  3 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me          10:22.75  
  4 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me          10:30.10  
  5 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport              10:31.88  
  6 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport           10:36.22  
  7 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport           10:39.99  
  8 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-          11:22.56  
  9 Paul Vicks                10 Pittsford Me          12:24.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                  8.37  
  2 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport                  8.63  
  3 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua               8.86  
  4 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua               9.47  
  5 JJ Kuhn                   10 LeRoy                     9.85  
  6 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             10.48  
  7 Andrew Fitzgerald         11 Williamson C             10.54  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:40.13   1 
  2 Robert Brown  'A'                                   1:40.28   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:42.45   1 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.05   2 
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:43.54   1 
  6 Robert Brown  'B'                                  x1:47.65   1 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:50.69   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.36  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:53.15  
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:55.42  
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:32.81  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:35.10  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              8:40.93  
  3 Robert Brown  'A'                                   9:11.24  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x9:30.53  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:37.98  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  2 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  3 Mike Zimmerman            11 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
  4 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport            5-02.00  
  5 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  6 Brendan Kehl               9 Churchville-           4-10.00  
  7 Charlie Cerrone           10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
 -- Kevin Zuniga               9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
  2 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport              12-06.00  
  3 John Gould                12 Pittsford Me          11-00.00  
  4 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton              10-00.00  
  5 Justin Mundell            12 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  6 Henry Reber               10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  7 Charlie Cerrone           10 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  8 Jack Bianchi              10 Greece Odyss           6-09.00  
  9 Trayton Schmeelk           8 Williamson C           6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          21-03.25  
  2 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin              19-04.00  
  3 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                 18-11.50  
  4 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport              18-08.00  
  5 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              18-06.00  
  6 Justin Mundell            12 LeRoy                 17-02.50  
  7 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton              16-09.50  
  8 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq          15-09.00  
  8 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen          15-09.00  
 10 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss          15-07.25  
 11 Corey Calvin              11 Churchville-          15-04.25  
 12 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me          14-09.50  
 13 Naz James                 10 World of Inq          13-06.50  
 14 Layton Cummings            9 Pittsford Me          13-05.75  
 15 Brandan Spahn             12 Greece Odyss          13-03.00  
 16 Jacob Dedie                9 Churchville-          12-10.00  
 17 Storm Davis               10 Churchville-          12-01.00  
 -- Kobe Pathammavong          9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Robert Brown          42-05.00  
  2 Tyrell Walker             12 Robert Brown          39-04.00  
  3 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                 39-01.50  
  4 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua           39-01.00  
  5 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport           37-04.50  
  6 Bo Harris                 12 Brighton              31-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alec Cowans               12 Robert Brown          41-01.00  
  2 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho          39-07.25  
  3 Clinton Nickens           12 LeRoy                 36-09.00  
  4 Justin Villnave           12 Williamson C          33-07.00  
  5 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho          32-05.50  
  6 Zach Frank                11 Spencerport           32-02.75  
  7 Jarred Lowell             12 World of Inq          31-10.25  
  8 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           31-07.25  
  9 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          30-10.25  
 10 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho          30-00.00  
 11 Dominique Brown           11 East Hs-Roch          28-11.50  
 12 Jarell Green              10 World of Inq          28-06.50  
 13 Matt McHenry              10 Canandaigua           28-06.00  
 14 Max Herbst                11 Canandaigua           28-02.25  
 15 Andrew Pierce             11 Churchville-          26-08.50  
 16 Charles Roth              10 Canandaigua           25-01.50  
 17 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me          23-11.75  
 18 Kieran O'Halloran         11 LeRoy                 23-06.50  
 19 Steven Daniszewski        10 Churchville-          20-00.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           36-08.50  
  2 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua           35-02.50  
  3 Justin Villnave           12 Williamson C          30-07.50  
  4 Charles Roth              10 Canandaigua           28-07.25  
  5 Matt McHenry              10 Canandaigua           27-10.50  
  6 Max Herbst                11 Canandaigua           26-06.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daquan Maxwell             9 Greece Odyss              7.31   1 
  2 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton                  7.47   1 
  3 Giovanni Greer             9 Greece Athen              7.55   1 
  4 Jason Vidjan              11 Brighton                  7.70   1 
  5 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                  7.95   2 
  6 Chris Day                  9 Brighton                  7.95   2 
  7 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton                  8.04   2 
  8 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                     8.05   3 
  9 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton                  8.06   1 
 10 Da Un Chang                9 Brighton                  8.17   2 
 11 Gavin Luckey               9 LeRoy                     8.23   2 
 12 Rajon Carey               10 Greece Athen              8.34   1 
 13 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                  8.35   3 
 14 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                  8.46   3 
 15 Michael Jobling            9 Pittsford Su              8.48   3 
 16 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport                  8.54   2 
 17 Ethan Roy                  9 LeRoy                     8.62   2 
 18 Andrew Edwards             9 Spencerport               8.80   3 
 19 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport                  9.18   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 41.33   1 
  2 Gavin Simpson             11 Fairport                 42.70   1 
  3 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport                 42.92   1 
  4 Simeon Alverez            10 Greece Odyss             44.47   1 
  5 Rajon Carey               10 Greece Athen             46.84   2 
  6 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                 47.04   2 
  7 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport                 47.12   3 
  8 Peyton Powarzynski         9 Spencerport              47.57   2 
  9 Daquan Maxwell             9 Greece Odyss             47.63   2 
 10 Dean West                  9 Fairport                 48.00   4 
 11 Dakota Podlaski            8 East Hs-Roch             48.05   3 
 12 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                 49.78   4 
 13 Michael Jobling            9 Pittsford Su             50.59   4 
 14 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                 51.44   5 
 15 Giovanni Greer             9 Greece Athen             51.74   4 
 16 Andrew Edwards             9 Spencerport              53.13   5 
 17 Braydon Hobart            10 LeRoy                    53.42   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Rapp               10 Brighton               1:43.06  
  2 William Stone             10 Brighton               1:44.67  
  3 Shane Pease                9 Greece Athen           1:45.60  
  4 Mason Minerva             11 Brighton               1:47.55  
  5 Xander Guzman              9 Brighton               1:49.79  
  6 Christopher LePore        10 Pittsford Me           1:49.82  
  7 James Keegan              10 Brighton               1:49.86  
  8 Jacob Gefell              10 Greece Athen           1:54.50  
  9 Noah Bonadonna             7 Brighton               1:55.51  
 10 Dakota Podlaski            8 East Hs-Roch           1:57.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Pease                9 Greece Athen           3:11.38  
  2 Jonathan Lutzer            9 Fairport               3:14.85  
  3 Maxin McKenzie             8 LeRoy                  3:17.73  
  4 Daniel Warth               8 Brighton               3:19.06  
  5 Jack Callard               9 Fairport               3:31.43  
  6 Ryan Driscoll              9 LeRoy                  3:34.81  
  7 Nick Grasso               12 LeRoy                  3:34.95  
  8 Bryce Embling              9 Fairport               3:37.97  
  9 Andrew Ehrmentraut         9 LeRoy                  3:43.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Rapp               10 Brighton               5:09.67  
  2 Thomas Dellinger          10 Brighton               5:15.97  
  3 William Stone             10 Brighton               5:33.46  
  4 Brian Hoang                9 Fairport               5:33.81  
  5 Xander Guzman              9 Brighton               5:39.34  
  6 James Keegan              10 Brighton               5:40.67  
  7 John Lepore               11 Pittsford Me           5:42.63  
  8 Max Utzman                 9 Fairport               5:43.00  
  9 Mason Minerva             11 Brighton               5:50.24  
 10 Noah Bonadonna             7 Brighton               5:52.77  
 11 Andrew Bischoping         11 Pittsford Me           5:54.21  
 12 Roy West                  11 Fairport               5:56.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Egan                 9 Fairport              11:41.93  
  2 Luke Bucci                 9 Fairport              11:41.94  
  3 Daniel Warth               8 Brighton              12:01.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaven Cassidy              9 LeRoy                    10.40  
  2 Simeon Alverez            10 Greece Odyss             11.00  
  3 Peyton Powarzynski         9 Spencerport              11.41  
  4 Kameron Watt              10 Greece Odyss             11.76  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'C'                                         x4:39.27  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:45.85  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:46.88  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x9:47.86  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport               5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton              18-00.50  
  2 Da Un Chang                9 Brighton              14-06.00  
  3 Chris Day                  9 Brighton              11-01.25  
  4 James King                10 LeRoy                 10-01.50  
 -- Roan Mallaber              8 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton              33-04.00  
  2 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              33-02.50  
  3 Roan Mallaber              8 LeRoy                 32-01.00  
  4 James King                10 LeRoy                 24-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keiv Calloway             11 LeRoy                 31-03.00  
  2 Steven Stephany           11 LeRoy                 31-01.50  
  3 Bryce Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                 29-00.00  
  4 Dean West                  9 Fairport              24-03.00  
  5 Tom Mellon                 9 LeRoy                 21-07.75  
  6 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport              19-09.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keiv Calloway             11 LeRoy                 27-04.25  
  2 Bryce Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                 21-09.25  
  3 Tom Mellon                 9 LeRoy                 15-04.50