Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2015 01:59 PM
                       RWTL - BCF- One Event - 1/23/2015                       
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst              7.40   1 
  2 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.54   1 
  3 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr              7.67   1 
  4 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.72   1 
  5 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                    7.78   2 
  6 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.78   1 
  7 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 School Of Th              7.80   1 
  8 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr              7.84   1 
  9 A'Najah Ford               8 School Of Th              7.92   2 
 10 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad              7.93   2 
 11 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                  7.95   2 
 12 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit               7.95   1 
 13 India Gunnis              12 Penfield                  7.96   2 
 14 Caroline Hyman            12 Webster Thom              8.00   3 
 15 Daysha Harris             12 Wilson Magne              8.03   3 
 16 Carley Zoccali            11 Rush-Henriet              8.05   2 
 16 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne              8.05   3 
 18 Kyla Ross                  8 School Of Th              8.08   3 
 19 Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet              8.10   4 
 20 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp              8.10   3 
 21 Isabell Felle             10 Eastridge                 8.15   3 
 22 Alivia Moore              10 Newark Hs-Ny              8.19   3 
 23 Deja Scott                12 Wilson Magne              8.20   5 
 24 Anaujah Nelson            10 Greece Olymp              8.22   3 
 25 Claire Wolters            12 Hilton                    8.25   5 
 26 Gabby Antonio             12 Rush-Henriet              8.28   4 
 27 Lily Rasichanh            11 Rush-Henriet              8.29   4 
 28 Christina Inya            10 Rush-Henriet              8.36   5 
 29 Candis Chance             11 Newark Hs-Ny              8.36   4 
 30 Hannah Mateo               9 Newark Hs-Ny              8.37   4 
 30 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                    8.37   5 
 32 Ravion Jackson             9 Wilson Magne              8.39   4 
 33 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr              8.43   4 
 34 Nandi Jeffries            10 School Of Th              8.44   5 
 35 Tori Keenan               11 Brockport                 8.45   6 
 36 Alicia Zimmer              9 Webster Thom              8.46   5 
 37 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                    8.47   5 
 38 Feionna Gause             11 Wilson Magne              8.51   5 
 39 Kathy Hernandez           12 Penfield                  8.53   6 
 40 Izzy Slater                9 Hilton                    8.62   6 
 41 Brooke Crandell           11 Brockport                 8.70   6 
 42 Zy'erra Harris            11 School Of Th              8.73   6 
 43 Annika Schouten            9 Webster Schr              8.74   6 
 44 Adeline Reale              9 Lyons                     8.92   7 
 45 Ashley Stewart-Jones       9 School Of Th              8.93   7 
 46 Emilie Soliday            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.94   7 
 47 Katelyn Case               9 Lyons                     9.08   7 
 48 Anna Kabel                 9 Notre Dame-B              9.21   7 
 49 Kayleigh Ground            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.41   7 
 50 Sammie Kean                9 Red Jacket               10.84   7 
 51 Katie VanDuyne             9 Red Jacket               12.85   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra             41.89   1 
  2 Courtney Schojan          12 Wayne Centra             43.83   1 
  3 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad             44.06   1 
  4 Julia Hare                11 Brockport                44.16   1 
  5 Shannon Sedita             9 Penfield                 44.29   2 
  6 Aryana Anderson           11 Eastridge                44.35   2 
  7 Monica Mack               10 Webster Thom             44.76   2 
  8 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             44.90   3 
  9 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit              45.04   7 
 10 Alexandra Teglash         11 Penfield                 45.20   5 
 11 Sasha Fowler              11 Rush-Henriet             45.24   5 
 12 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                 45.35   4 
 13 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             45.38   2 
 14 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   45.42   4 
 15 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge                45.51   1 
 16 Catherine Flugel          11 Mercy                    45.87   2 
 17 Hollee Graham             10 Palmyra-Mace             46.06   3 
 18 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr             46.08   3 
 19 Jamellah Craven           12 School Of Th             46.31   3 
 20 Rachel Ryan               11 Hilton                   46.33   8 
 21 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport                46.54   5 
 22 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                   46.67   6 
 23 Jailene Arroyo             8 Eastridge                46.73   4 
 24 Hanna LaRocca              8 Wayne Centra             46.78   5 
 25 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst             46.94   6 
 26 Pam White                 10 Mercy                    47.10   6 
 27 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst             47.11   6 
 28 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                 47.14   7 
 29 Amanda Poetker            10 Penfield                 47.43   7 
 30 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th             47.44   3 
 31 Jessica Moody             11 Brockport                47.46   7 
 32 Makaila Newland           12 Rush-Henriet             48.06   5 
 33 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              48.06   4 
 34 Nicole Johnson             9 Wilson Magne             48.20   9 
 35 Ashley Benitez            10 Eastridge                48.51   9 
 36 Amanda Moody              11 Brockport                48.58   9 
 37 Ayana Morgan              10 Webster Schr             48.70   6 
 38 Emma Canny                10 Rush-Henriet             48.71   8 
 39 Shelby Hutton             11 Palmyra-Mace             48.74   3 
 40 Jordan Cunningham         10 Gananda                  49.20   8 
 41 Katriel Sadwick           12 Hilton                   49.20   8 
 42 Savannah Elliott          11 Victor Centr             49.21   6 
 43 Amanda Shifflet           11 Palmyra-Mace             49.24   9 
 44 Drianni Bennett            9 Sodus Centra             49.34  10 
 45 Hannah Knapp              10 Aquinas Inst             49.41   7 
 46 Taylor Gabriel             8 Wayne Centra             50.17   9 
 47 Gina Delmonache           10 Aquinas Inst             50.35   9 
 48 Dana Wilsey               10 Palmyra-Mace             50.64   8 
 49 Hallie Albrecht           11 Lyons                    52.99  10 
 50 Anna Reale                12 Lyons                    54.02  10 
 51 Julyanna Cornish          10 Red Jacket               55.52  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           1:34.84   1 
  2 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.34   1 
  3 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                 1:42.38   1 
  4 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:43.34   1 
  5 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           1:43.36   2 
  6 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr           1:43.36   1 
  7 Sarah Giancursio          11 Penfield               1:43.76   1 
  8 Megan Sedita              11 Penfield               1:44.55   1 
  9 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                 1:45.50   2 
 10 Carly Oddi                11 Victor Centr           1:45.51   1 
 11 Emily Strong              12 Lyons                  1:47.31   3 
 12 Kennedy Walters           11 Webster Schr           1:47.66   2 
 13 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr           1:47.80   1 
 14 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              1:48.12   1 
 15 Emma May                  11 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.29   1 
 16 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                  1:49.48   2 
 17 Amy Schumacher            11 Irondequoit            1:49.63   2 
 18 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.18   2 
 19 Suzanna Wojnowski          8 Eastridge              1:51.48   2 
 20 Abbie Hill                12 Victor Centr           1:51.96   1 
 21 Sarah Finzer              12 Wayne Centra           1:52.00   3 
 22 Shealyn Doody             12 Red Jacket             1:52.34   3 
 23 Cristina Scheffer         12 Brockport              1:52.87   3 
 24 Allyson Bates             11 Webster Schr           1:52.91   3 
 25 Kaira Donnan               9 Gananda                1:53.26   2 
 26 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th           1:53.52   3 
 27 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:54.10   2 
 28 Gabie Loren               12 Rush-Henriet           1:55.05   2 
 28 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              1:55.05   3 
 30 Adrianna Vasquez          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.40   2 
 31 Carina Giannini            9 School Of Th           1:56.99   3 
 32 Samantha Miller           11 Dansville              1:57.89   3 
 33 Samantha Stirpe           12 Hilton                 1:57.90   3 
 34 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    9 Bishop Kearn           1:59.64   4 
 35 Larissa VanDetta           9 Brockport              2:00.44   3 
 36 Maria Voss                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.26   4 
 37 Jillian Blodgett          10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:02.00   4 
 38 Grace Blondell            11 Newark Hs-Ny           2:02.79   4 
 39 Cheryln Felle              9 Eastridge              2:03.86   4 
 40 Morgan Diggins             8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.61   4 
 41 Danielle Waite            11 Dansville              2:08.36   4 
 42 Maggie Dorgan             10 Red Jacket             2:08.71   4 
 43 Nadiya Pishtoy            12 Greece Arcad           2:25.75   4 
 44 Anne Galbraith            12 Lyons                  2:27.75   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           3:04.79   1 
  2 Emily Scheck              10 Webster Schr           3:06.03   1 
  3 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               3:10.19   1 
  4 Claire Miller             11 Penfield               3:11.61   1 
  5 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.65   1 
  6 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               3:14.05   1 
  7 Jade Hendricks - Jones     9 Hilton                 3:16.26   1 
  8 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           3:17.71   1 
  9 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               3:18.02   2 
 10 Charlotte Kurzweil        11 Mercy                  3:18.18   1 
 11 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              3:18.62   1 
 12 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           3:19.35   3 
 13 Bailey Pierce              9 Rush-Henriet           3:22.25   2 
 14 Sofia Agurto-Munding      10 Eastridge              3:22.58   2 
 15 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           3:23.00   1 
 16 Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr           3:23.31   1 
 17 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport              3:24.36   2 
 18 Abby Baerwaldt            10 Rush-Henriet           3:24.42   2 
 19 Jessica Gover             12 Rush-Henriet           3:24.90   2 
 20 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad           3:24.91   2 
 21 Abby Bourcy               12 Penfield               3:25.19   1 
 22 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr           3:28.40   2 
 23 Taylor Zeigler            10 Webster Thom           3:28.91   2 
 24 Danielle Falkenstein      11 Brockport              3:29.02   2 
 25 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               3:29.43   1 
 26 Laura Huff                11 Mercy                  3:29.66   2 
 27 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henriet           3:31.11   2 
 28 Erin Foley                10 Victor Centr           3:31.38   2 
 29 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               3:32.10   1 
 30 Sarah Ball                11 Webster Thom           3:32.69   2 
 31 Amelia Ennis              10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:34.39   3 
 32 Annika Playfair            9 Penfield               3:34.86   3 
 33 Makenna Sciandra          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:37.60   3 
 34 X'Zayvianna Johnson        9 Red Jacket             3:39.90   3 
 35 Meaghan Trevor             8 Mercy                  3:40.81   3 
 36 Lexine Wilkas             12 Irondequoit            3:42.01   3 
 37 Mia Callahan              10 Sodus Centra           3:42.59   3 
 38 Taylor Inman               9 Hilton                 3:44.47   3 
 39 Carrie Dugan              10 Greece Olymp           3:47.06   3 
 40 Kendall Jones             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.07   3 
 41 Abigail Bleier            12 Notre Dame-B           3:50.70   3 
 42 Indigo Collier            10 Aquinas Inst           3:50.81   3 
 43 Elizabeth Maslyn           9 Red Jacket             3:53.37   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:48.63   1 
  2 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           4:50.70   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom           4:54.90   1 
  4 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom           5:04.76   1 
  5 Veronica Wojnowski        10 Eastridge              5:05.33   1 
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield               5:09.58   1 
  7 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr           5:11.30   1 
  8 Haley Riorden              8 Rush-Henriet           5:13.43   1 
  9 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom           5:13.53   1 
 10 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B           5:14.05   2 
 11 Mickey Knapp               8 Aquinas Inst           5:16.49   1 
 12 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           5:18.83   1 
 13 Meghan Domroes             8 Penfield               5:19.78   2 
 14 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               5:21.87   2 
 15 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 5:24.21   2 
 16 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           5:25.10   1 
 17 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              5:25.38   2 
 18 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           5:25.45   1 
 19 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport              5:28.74   2 
 20 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra           5:29.90   1 
 21 Kristen Jones             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.16   2 
 22 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              5:31.40   2 
 23 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:32.15   1 
 24 Madison Stellrecht        12 Warsaw                 5:33.84   2 
 25 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr           5:33.98   2 
 26 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr           5:34.61   2 
 27 Sophia Camillaci          10 Hilton                 5:37.88   2 
 28 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 5:39.72   3 
 29 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               5:40.77   3 
 30 Erin Graham               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.78   2 
 31 Natalya Vega              10 School Of Th           5:45.32   3 
 32 Elizabeth Ramsey           8 Webster Schr           5:46.06   3 
 33 Sarah Huffman             10 Lyons                  5:48.66   3 
 34 Audrey Huff                7 Mercy                  5:49.65   3 
 35 Riley Johnson              8 Hilton                 5:49.73   3 
 36 Stephanie Knudsen          9 Dansville              5:54.09   3 
 37 Hana Cheasman             11 Red Jacket             5:56.19   3 
 38 Dana Owens                10 Eastridge              5:56.48   3 
 39 Abby Goodman               9 Rush-Henriet           6:05.95   3 
 40 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit            6:08.12   3 
 41 Katie Cody                 9 Red Jacket             6:25.70   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.70   1 
  2 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.26   1 
  3 Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th              9.49   1 
  4 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.55   1 
  5 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet              9.62   2 
  6 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra              9.63   1 
  7 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B              9.72   1 
  8 Allyson Meintel           11 Rush-Henriet              9.84   2 
  9 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                     9.93   2 
 10 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad             10.01   2 
 11 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                10.01   2 
 12 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                   10.05   3 
 13 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport                10.06   3 
 14 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                10.13   3 
 15 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             10.21   3 
 16 Mary Armstrong            11 Lyons                    10.22   2 
 17 Christina Aguilera        12 Webster Thom             10.27   2 
 18 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              10.28   3 
 19 Ahjiana Johnson           11 Sodus Centra             10.30   4 
 20 Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet             10.31   2 
 21 Sydney Frelier            11 Webster Schr             10.36   3 
 22 Megan Allenza             10 Rush-Henriet             10.38   3 
 23 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield                 10.48   4 
 24 Katie Hamel                8 Wayne Centra             10.53   1 
 25 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 10.72   3 
 26 Amy Tichacek              10 Gananda                  10.73   4 
 27 Jacquelyn Smith            9 Greece Arcad             10.82   4 
 28 Brenna McKane             10 Webster Thom             10.88   4 
 29 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne             10.95   4 
 30 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra             10.97   5 
 31 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                10.99   5 
 32 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr             11.02   4 
 33 Lauren Edsen               8 Red Jacket               11.24   5 
 34 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace             11.58   5 
 35 Alexis Hinds              10 Dansville                12.00   5 
 36 Kiadumbari Tor            12 Wilson Magne             12.01   5 
 37 Sophia Matties            10 Red Jacket               15.57   5 
 
Girls High Jump 3 attempts
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  3 Taylor Stewart            12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  3 Maria Boris               11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  3 Ellenia-Jo Errington      11 Dansville              4-06.00  
  6 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
  7 Hadassah Adams            10 Dansville              4-00.00  
  7 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
  7 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp           4-00.00  
 -- Jordan Silver             11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Cydney Halsey              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emily Wade                11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 3 attempts
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  3 Lilli Smith               11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  4 Christina Hess            10 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 -- Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alicia Bill               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sydney Angus               9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Shelby Guinness           10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Jordyn Dala               12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Amanda Slack              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Regan Maguire              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet          17-08.25  
  2 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet          16-10.75  
  3 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          15-11.00  
  4 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  4 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                15-07.00  
  6 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                15-06.00  
  7 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield              15-04.00  
  8 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes              14-11.50  
  9 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          14-09.25  
 10 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr          14-07.75  
 11 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp          14-07.00  
 12 Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge             14-05.25  
 13 Bicuma Rubingu            10 School Of Th          14-04.00  
 13 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
 15 Hannah Means               9 Wayne Centra          14-03.00  
 16 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central          13-07.00  
 17 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          13-06.00  
 17 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield              13-06.00  
 19 Aleksandra Dewa           12 Mercy                 13-05.75  
 20 Janiyah Norris            10 Rush-Henriet          13-03.50  
 21 Timani Bowens              8 School Of Th          13-02.25  
 22 Noelle Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
 23 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00  
 24 Carley Schojan             8 Wayne Centra          12-11.50  
 25 Alexandria Frantz-Bush     9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.50  
 25 Grace Sinsebox             9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.50  
 27 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          12-10.25  
 28 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          12-09.50  
 29 Isabelle Brewer            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-06.25  
 30 Dilini Liyanage           12 Rush-Henriet          12-05.25  
 31 Jennifer Gorman           12 Brockport             12-04.00  
 32 Alexis Villarubbia        10 Aquinas Inst          12-03.00  
 33 Makenzie Desain            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.00  
 34 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              11-10.75  
 34 Eva Doran                 10 Victor Centr          11-10.75  
 36 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.50  
 36 Julia Ciavaglia           12 Rush-Henriet          11-03.50  
 36 Alix Soule                11 Penfield              11-03.50  
 39 Cassidy Perry             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.25  
 40 Juliana Larson            11 Webster Thom          11-01.75  
 41 Hannah Kling              12 Dansville             10-09.25  
 42 Hannah Rex                11 Dansville             10-06.50  
 -- Shadia Ingram             10 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Monique Lawrence          12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Sheehe             11 Newark Hs-Ny          30-07.00  
  2 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 28-11.00  
  3 Mone Rodgers              12 School Of Th          28-10.00  
  4 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             28-09.75  
  4 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              28-09.75  
  6 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                27-07.00  
  7 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          26-08.50  
  8 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              26-05.25  
  9 Dana Hernandes            12 Lyons                 26-01.00  
 10 Stephanie Nwachi           9 Rush-Henriet          25-11.00  
 10 Kelly Searles-Porey       12 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.00  
 12 Brianna Peacock           11 Greece Arcad          25-08.50  
 13 Lauren O'Dell             10 Victor Centr          25-03.00  
 14 Liz Gaffney               10 Brockport             24-11.75  
 15 Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom          24-10.00  
 16 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield              24-06.50  
 17 Samantha Chaplain         12 Brockport             24-01.50  
 18 Kristen Woods             12 Webster Thom          23-04.00  
 19 Raegan Lemmon             11 Dansville             23-01.50  
 20 Emily Gross               11 Rush-Henriet          23-01.00  
 21 Jordan Jaeger             11 Palmyra-Mace          22-08.00  
 21 Serita Lewis              10 Greece Olymp          22-08.00  
 23 Melissa Cook              11 Mercy                 22-05.00  
 24 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne          22-04.25  
 25 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
 26 Lacey Smith               11 Lyons                 21-06.50  
 27 Tori Greco                11 Palmyra-Mace          21-03.50  
 28 Michaela Moore             9 Red Jacket            20-07.00  
 29 Nicole Sarlo               9 Hilton                19-03.50  
 30 Anne Jori                 10 Northstar Ch          19-01.00  
 31 Savannah Geiger           11 Irondequoit           18-03.50  
 32 Laurel Pitcher             9 Red Jacket            17-07.00  
 33 Rachel Yovonovich          9 Irondequoit           16-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             12 Palmyra-Mace           7:23.40   1 
  2 Melissa Tylock            12 Penfield               7:24.77   1 
  3 Afton Minavio             12 Rush-Henriet           7:40.37   1 
  4 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 7:56.76   1 
  5 Corrine Perry             10 Red Jacket             8:01.70   1 
  6 Cindy Tran                12 Rush-Henriet           8:04.23   1 
  7 Rowan Humphries           12 Aquinas Inst           8:11.81   1 
  8 Breanna Rehberg           12 Red Jacket             8:44.88   1 
  9 Alys Derby                11 Red Jacket             8:45.09   1 
 10 Julia McLaughlin          11 Mercy                  8:53.15   2 
 11 Payton Yelle               8 Penfield               9:02.15   1 
 12 Sarah Lozy-Lester         11 Mercy                  9:08.21   1 
 13 Sara Rembold              12 Mercy                  9:23.30   2 
 14 Jane McGowan              10 Palmyra-Mace           9:24.20   2 
 15 Momano Leecy              10 Webster Schr           9:26.43   2 
 16 Bernadette Hayes          11 Mercy                  9:26.70   2 
 17 Jenny Bartholomay          9 Rush-Henriet           9:31.95   2 
 18 Rose Marchand             12 Mercy                  9:36.61   2 
 19 Nichole Caralla           11 Newark Hs-Ny           9:42.91   2 
 20 Mikalah Thomas            11 Dansville              9:43.48   2 
 21 Courtney Caralla          11 Newark Hs-Ny           9:49.11   2 
 22 Elise Coon                10 Eastridge             11:08.85   2 
 23 Patricia Costa            10 Eastridge             11:08.87   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad              6.69   1 
  2 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches              6.74   1 
  3 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.84   1 
  4 Justus Lucas              11 School Of Th              7.02   1 
  5 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              7.03   1 
  6 Anthony Brinson            9 Rush-Henriet              7.07   1 
  7 Brenden Newbauer          12 Greece Arcad              7.11   2 
  8 Terrance Richards         12 Aquinas Inst              7.12   2 
  9 Michael Halligan          12 Hilton                    7.16   2 
 10 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet              7.17   2 
 11 Mayroll Pimentel          12 Wilson Magne              7.18   3 
 12 Cole Bechtold             11 Brockport                 7.19   3 
 13 Chase Hughes              12 Notre Dame-B              7.19   3 
 14 Tristan Devlin            12 Lyons                     7.20   1 
 14 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom              7.20   3 
 16 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne              7.21   2 
 17 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne              7.23   3 
 18 Brandon Ribis              9 Rush-Henriet              7.26   3 
 19 Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet              7.28   6 
 20 Sean Sheets               11 Red Jacket                7.29   2 
 21 Tahj Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              7.35   4 
 22 Jordan Green              10 Aquinas Inst              7.36   4 
 23 Marvin Appleberry         11 Wilson Magne              7.37   4 
 24 Daniel Rinker             11 Rush-Henriet              7.38   4 
 25 Shane Toung               10 Webster Schr              7.39   5 
 26 Stephen Beckham            9 Rush-Henriet              7.40   5 
 27 Trent Collins             10 Aquinas Inst              7.40   4 
 28 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom              7.41   5 
 29 Mitchell Haefele          12 Victor Centr              7.42   3 
 30 Jon Hanna                  9 Rush-Henriet              7.44   4 
 31 Hakeem Shorter            11 Newark Hs-Ny              7.45   3 
 32 Tyrell Teabout            12 Newark Hs-Ny              7.48   5 
 33 Caleb Prentice-Brown      11 Brockport                 7.55   5 
 34 Anthony Sansone           10 Hilton                    7.56   7 
 35 Tyler Alex                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.57   8 
 36 Daekwon Myers              9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.57   8 
 37 Michael Camerieri         12 Rush-Henriet              7.61   6 
 38 Jimmy Zickl               10 Notre Dame-B              7.61   6 
 39 Chris Allen                8 Penfield                  7.64   5 
 40 Jousha Jackson            11 Bishop Kearn              7.65   6 
 41 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr              7.66   6 
 42 Dan Clark                 11 Red Jacket                7.66   7 
 43 Anthony Desiato           12 Wayne Centra              7.67   6 
 44 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom              7.68   7 
 45 Scott Boyce                9 Bishop Kearn              7.68   7 
 46 Ruben Mercado             11 Webster Thom              7.68   6 
 47 Justin Meyers             10 Victor Centr              7.69   8 
 48 Caden Murray               9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.78   8 
 49 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                 7.78   8 
 50 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                  7.78   8 
 51 Jayden Cintron             9 Newark Hs-Ny              7.79   8 
 52 William Woods             12 Lyons                     7.79   6 
 53 Nathan Hawkins            11 Northstar Ch              7.79   7 
 54 LeVonte Smith              9 Rush-Henriet              7.80   7 
 55 Yancarlos Guarnizo        12 Eastridge                 7.84   9 
 56 Matthew McNally           11 Webster Thom              7.91   7 
 57 Warren Krasz              12 Irondequoit               7.91   9 
 58 Jake Wahl                 11 Palmyra-Mace              7.96   9 
 59 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches              8.13   9 
 60 Jason Tellier             11 Newark Hs-Ny              8.15   9 
 61 Matt Gately               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.22   9 
 62 Hughan Reid               10 Webster Thom              9.86   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             35.19   1 
  2 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp             35.83   1 
  3 Jason J. Hall             12 Victor Centr             37.60   1 
  4 Shane Presley             11 Greece Olymp             38.21   3 
  5 Daniel Rooney             10 McQuaid Jesu             38.49   4 
  6 Amani Minley              12 Uprep Roches             38.49   2 
  7 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             38.65   1 
  8 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet             38.72   2 
  9 London Graham             12 Uprep Roches             38.76   1 
 10 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit              38.79   6 
 11 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport                38.80   2 
 12 Dante Greene              10 Bishop Kearn             38.91   3 
 13 Alex Gonnella             10 Victor Centr             39.16   2 
 14 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             39.18   1 
 15 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne             39.41   3 
 16 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                39.48   4 
 17 Tanner Day                10 Rush-Henriet             39.60   3 
 18 Brian Heirs               11 Aquinas Inst             39.62   3 
 19 Nate Murad                12 Red Jacket               39.89   2 
 20 Massie Scott              11 Eastridge                40.00   2 
 21 Lukas Krause              12 Hilton                   40.14   5 
 22 Lowell McCarthy           10 Penfield                 40.31   4 
 23 AJ Muoio                  12 Rush-Henriet             40.36   5 
 24 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             40.37   7 
 25 Anthony Rodriquez         12 Greece Arcad             40.38   6 
 26 Ja Juante Riggins         11 Uprep Roches             40.46   6 
 27 Jordan Cohan              11 Wayne Centra             40.52   4 
 28 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             40.59   6 
 29 Nathan Martin             12 Wayne Centra             40.70   4 
 30 DeShon Cobb               12 Newark Hs-Ny             40.80   3 
 31 Joseph Zickl              12 Notre Dame-B             40.85   6 
 32 Ethan Tracey               9 Irondequoit              41.16   6 
 33 Devin Anderson            11 Dansville                41.85   4 
 34 Greg Marullo               9 Sodus Centra             41.90   5 
 35 Sam Cook                  12 Lyons                    42.20   7 
 36 Ricky Russotti            11 Bishop Kearn             42.52   7 
 37 Johnny Chiccino            9 Red Jacket               43.93   8 
 38 C.J. Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace             44.65   7 
 39 Jonas Ivanoc              12 Palmyra-Mace             45.25   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           1:25.57   1 
  2 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.99   1 
  3 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield               1:27.96   1 
  4 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield               1:29.07   1 
  5 Noah Williams             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.48   1 
  6 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.66   1 
  7 Ryan Yuhas                12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.68   1 
  8 Nick Swancott             12 Rush-Henriet           1:32.90   2 
  9 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield               1:33.27   2 
 10 Dakota Prokop             10 Rush-Henriet           1:33.43   2 
 11 Brandon Custer            10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:33.68   2 
 12 Andrew Doody              11 Red Jacket             1:34.09   1 
 13 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           1:34.85   2 
 14 Anthony Smith             10 Uprep Roches           1:35.05   2 
 15 Dan Post                  12 Victor Centr           1:35.42   1 
 16 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.79   1 
 17 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           1:35.95   2 
 18 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                 1:35.99   2 
 19 Mike Rizzo                11 Red Jacket             1:36.03   3 
 20 Chris Lowenguth           10 Webster Thom           1:36.73   2 
 21 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           1:36.84   3 
 22 Caleb Peck                 9 Brockport              1:37.11   3 
 23 Andre Cash                12 Greece Olymp           1:37.73   3 
 24 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:37.77   3 
 25 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr           1:37.78   3 
 26 Jackson Correia           10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:38.08   3 
 27 Matt Upson                12 Wayne Centra           1:38.10   3 
 28 Matt Tellstone            12 Victor Centr           1:38.84   2 
 29 Kelse Hoyte               12 Uprep Roches           1:39.96   4 
 30 Michael Speciale           9 Hilton                 1:40.10   3 
 31 Jacob Tudisco             11 Eastridge              1:41.97   1 
 32 Tyler Hartman             11 Greece Olymp           1:42.04   3 
 33 James Day                 11 Eastridge              1:42.74   3 
 34 Kevin Rinehart            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.77   4 
 35 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport              1:47.72   3 
 36 Kenneth Green              9 Wilson Magne           1:52.10   4 
 37 Jacob Dence                9 Irondequoit            1:52.11   4 
 38 Max Delehanty              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.20   4 
 39 Michael Tette             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.38   4 
 40 Travis Anstee             11 Lyons                  1:56.01   4 
 41 Dezmond Virella           10 Wilson Magne           2:01.73   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               2:39.45   1 
  2 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           2:40.81   1 
  3 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:44.31   1 
  4 Griffin Fitzsimmons       11 Victor Centr           2:45.41   1 
  5 Tim Willaims              12 Victor Centr           2:46.05   1 
  6 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge              2:46.39   1 
  7 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           2:46.80   1 
  8 Tanner Frieda             11 Wayne Centra           2:47.41   1 
  9 Noah Taddesse             11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.12   1 
 10 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield               2:49.11   1 
 11 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport              2:51.36   1 
 12 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           2:51.98   2 
 13 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                 2:51.99   1 
 14 Brandon George            10 Rush-Henriet           2:54.12   1 
 15 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           2:54.19   2 
 16 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield               2:54.44   1 
 17 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield               2:55.04   2 
 18 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                 2:55.32   2 
 19 Brian Kline               10 Rush-Henriet           2:56.94   1 
 20 Sean Carroll              11 Bishop Kearn           2:56.95   2 
 21 Conor Davis               10 Penfield               2:57.53   2 
 22 Carter Underwood          11 Rush-Henriet           2:57.77   2 
 23 Matt Laframboise           8 Greece Arcad           2:57.81   2 
 24 Ricky Hughson             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.87   2 
 25 Josh Pomerleau             9 Webster Schr           2:58.49   2 
 26 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                 2:58.60   2 
 27 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           2:59.64   2 
 28 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                 3:00.18   2 
 29 Trevor Stein              10 Brockport              3:01.18   3 
 30 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           3:01.48   3 
 31 Andrew Helbig             11 Webster Schr           3:02.58   2 
 32 Ben Stalls                10 Eastridge              3:05.03   3 
 33 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                 3:05.59   2 
 34 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp           3:06.16   3 
 35 Aaron Contestabile        12 Greece Arcad           3:09.53   3 
 36 Ole Ytterli               12 Warsaw                 3:10.19   3 
 37 Tyshawn Jones              9 Uprep Roches           3:11.40   3 
 38 Keyshawn Jones             9 Uprep Roches           3:16.24   3 
 39 Hayden Ashley             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.04   3 
 40 Paul Beck                  9 Northstar Ch           3:19.66   3 
 41 Ian Sikora                10 Bishop Kearn           3:28.52   3 
 42 Holden Nesbitt             9 Lyons                  3:30.14   3 
 43 Sebastion Udelhofen       11 Sodus Centra           3:33.39   3 
 44 Tristen Dietschler        12 Lyons                  3:33.49   3 
 45 Ian Krager                 9 Red Jacket             3:39.84   3 
 46 Lane Priest               11 Red Jacket             3:52.49   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           4:34.22   1 
  2 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:40.59   1 
  3 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:42.87   1 
  4 Adrian Mazur              11 Northstar Ch           4:42.91   1 
  5 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.09   1 
  6 Eddie Ely                 11 Palmyra-Mace           4:44.18   1 
  7 Alex Vandermolen          11 Palmyra-Mace           4:46.63   1 
  8 Travis Mannix             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:47.06   1 
  9 Dillon Vandermortel        9 Newark Hs-Ny           4:49.85   1 
 10 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge              4:51.30   2 
 11 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                 4:53.71   1 
 12 Jason Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           4:54.10   1 
 13 Ben Eckler                 9 Palmyra-Mace           4:55.05   2 
 14 David McCarroll           12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.34   2 
 15 Zech Nower                10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:59.04   2 
 16 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                 5:00.56   2 
 17 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport              5:03.02   2 
 18 Nathan Ramsay             11 Webster Schr           5:04.05   2 
 19 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                 5:07.74   1 
 20 John Pullano               9 Penfield               5:08.36   2 
 21 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           5:09.03   2 
 22 Grant Pearce              12 Eastridge              5:10.70   3 
 23 Spencer Perrotte          11 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.94   3 
 24 Walter Schaertl           11 Red Jacket             5:14.52   2 
 25 Daniel Freudenvoll        12 Greece Arcad           5:16.54   3 
 26 Zayn Johnson              10 Irondequoit            5:17.83   2 
 27 Ben Knowlton              11 Red Jacket             5:18.46   3 
 28 Matt Mezzoprete           11 Penfield               5:20.30   3 
 29 Robert Meyer              10 Rush-Henriet           5:28.25   3 
 30 Tyler Foster              11 Dansville              5:29.67   3 
 31 Nathan McGuire            11 Warsaw                 5:30.15   3 
 32 Jason Henderson           12 Uprep Roches           5:31.01   3 
 33 Justin Carlson            12 Notre Dame-B           5:57.67   3 
 34 Jordan Murphy             11 Uprep Roches           6:19.94   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              7.96   1 
  2 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              7.97   1 
  3 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.98   1 
  4 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches              8.05   1 
  5 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.11   1 
  6 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.22   1 
  7 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  8.44   2 
  8 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                 8.80   2 
  9 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                    8.83   2 
 10 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              9.04   1 
 11 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches              9.12   2 
 12 Devin Anglin              11 Newark Hs-Ny              9.14   2 
 13 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp              9.26   3 
 14 Charlie Dobbins           12 Lyons                     9.40   3 
 15 Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne              9.57   2 
 16 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet              9.64   4 
 17 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr              9.66   3 
 18 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              9.79   3 
 19 Konnor Blankenbush        11 Rush-Henriet              9.88   3 
 20 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom              9.90   3 
 21 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr              9.93   4 
 22 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   10.18   4 
 23 Ben Harrington            10 Wayne Centra             10.47   4 
 24 Austin Iodice             10 Eastridge                10.61   3 
 25 Ian Pawluckie             11 Bishop Kearn             11.14   4 
 26 Chris Kozolowski           8 Penfield                 11.45   4 
 27 Jeffrey Semple             9 Greece Olymp             11.51   3 
 
Boys High Jump 3 attempts
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  2 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th           5-09.00  
  2 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
  2 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00  
  5 Elijah Mannigualt         10 Uprep Roches           5-03.00  
  5 Treyquan Capers           11 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
  7 Tre Jones                 10 Brockport              4-06.00  
 -- Austin Nellis             11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Alfredo Aponte             9 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Tyler Farnung             12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Zach Majeski              11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 3 attempts
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              14-00.00  
  2 Brett Baker               12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  3 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  3 James Pavlov              10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport              8-00.00  
 -- Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Connor Herbst             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Richard Heintzelman       11 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Trevor Delly              10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Angelo Hutchins           11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          22-01.50  
  2 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          20-06.75  
  3 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
  4 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.50  
  5 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                19-01.00  
  6 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          19-00.00  
  7 Talha Rao                 12 Rush-Henriet          18-09.75  
  8 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket            18-03.50  
  9 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          17-11.50  
 10 Jake Violante             11 Greece Arcad          17-06.50  
 11 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          17-04.00  
 12 Benjamin Wemesfelder      10 Wayne Centra          17-03.75  
 13 Connor French             10 Penfield              16-07.50  
 14 Jacob Smith               11 Sodus Centra          16-06.00  
 15 Jaxon Fordham             12 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 16 Chris Begy                12 Aquinas Inst          16-00.50  
 17 Colin Willebrandt          9 Victor Centr          15-10.00  
 18 Josh Lyon                  9 Greece Arcad          15-04.50  
 19 Frank Cruz                 9 School Of Th          15-02.00  
 20 Grant Gerlock             12 Red Jacket            15-00.25  
 21 Jack VanKouwenberg        10 Sodus Centra          14-11.25  
 22 Jacob Gifford             11 Lyons                 14-11.00  
 23 Jesse Smith               11 Lyons                 14-05.25  
 24 Adam Lennon               11 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
 25 Brandon Bansbach           9 Irondequoit           13-00.00  
 26 Jeremy Wilkinson          11 Warsaw                12-10.50  
 27 Christian Knudsen         10 Dansville             10-11.50  
 -- Darren Delgado-Harris     12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Javar Frater              12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          50-09.75  
  2 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          45-01.50  
  3 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          42-04.75  
  4 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                42-00.75  
  5 Allesandro Tuttobene      12 Aquinas Inst          42-00.50  
  6 Keyon Davis               12 Uprep Roches          41-07.50  
  7 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          41-01.50  
  8 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                40-11.50  
  9 Nicholas Velte            12 Aquinas Inst          40-04.50  
 10 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             38-11.50  
 11 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          38-08.00  
 12 Austin Reeves             11 Rush-Henriet          38-07.00  
 13 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                38-06.50  
 14 Aaron Rodriguez            9 Webster Schr          38-05.50  
 15 Russell Militello         11 Victor Centr          38-02.25  
 16 Nathan Pearce             10 Palmyra-Mace          38-02.00  
 17 Elijah Postlehwaite       12 Wayne Centra          37-05.50  
 18 Justin Clayton            11 Hilton                37-03.00  
 19 Joe Fulmore               12 Aquinas Inst          37-02.50  
 20 Michael Buirch            11 Brockport             37-01.25  
 21 Stephen Otis              12 Greece Olymp          36-10.50  
 22 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst          36-10.25  
 23 Joseph Capuamo            11 Eastridge             36-06.50  
 24 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches          35-09.25  
 25 Regan Craig               10 Irondequoit           35-08.75  
 26 Joe Oriel                 11 Greece Olymp          35-07.75  
 27 Austin Myers              11 Brockport             35-06.50  
 28 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          35-01.00  
 29 Nick Santiago             10 Greece Arcad          34-08.00  
 29 Anthony Kane              11 Greece Arcad          34-08.00  
 31 Jake Verkey                9 Newark Hs-Ny          33-09.50  
 32 Chris Harden              11 Rush-Henriet          33-08.25  
 33 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr          33-07.50  
 34 Chris Sodoma              11 Brockport             32-04.75  
 35 Gabe Chappell             10 Dansville             32-02.25  
 36 Sal Finochario            11 Greece Arcad          31-09.50  
 37 Derek Kesel               11 Webster Thom          31-09.25  
 38 Danny Heckman             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-07.25  
 39 Fredrick Walker           11 Wilson Magne          31-07.00  
 39 Jeffrey LeBar             12 Dansville             31-07.00  
 41 Jason Williams            10 Greece Olymp          31-00.75  
 42 John Braun                12 Victor Centr          30-09.50  
 43 Shakur Griffin            11 Wilson Magne          29-05.25  
 44 Gabriel Castro            11 Northstar Ch          28-08.25  
 45 Dylan Schaertl             9 Red Jacket            25-10.50  
 46 Carter Napolean            9 Red Jacket            25-09.75  
 47 Evan Baldwin               9 Uprep Roches          25-08.50  
 48 Jamie Baldwin              9 Uprep Roches          25-06.50  
 49 Tobi Tella                11 McQuaid Jesu          23-11.00  
 50 Evan Siebert              12 Eastridge             21-01.25  
 -- Chris Jackson             11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp              FOUL